Lincoln, NE
5/2/2021











                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                    OVERALL NATIONAL GUARD RACE RESULTS

Place No.   Name                   Age Sex City               St  Time       
===== ===== ====================== === === ================== === ======= 
    1  7021 Derek Yorek             37   M Centerton          AR  2:36:52 
    2  7026 Kenny Rayner            30   M San Francisco      CA  2:42:47 
    3  7132 Nathaniel Sink          24   M Columbus           OH  2:49:48 
    4  7147 Tyler Lundquist         29   M Palmyra            PA  2:50:20 
    5  7058 Gage Garcia             26   M Wichita            KS  2:51:58 
    6  7041 Jesse Dunn              29   M Nibley             UT  2:54:01 
    7  7173 Nathan Wanuch           30   M Huntland           TN  2:54:24 
    8  7039 Valentine Roberts       34   M Ewa Beach          HI  2:55:54 
    9  7062 Geovanni Popoca         33   M Lansing            KS  2:55:58 
   10  7116 Daniel Soliz            25   M Hurley             NM  2:56:47 
   11  7152 Richard Mercedes        44   M Carolina           PR  2:58:47 
   12  7198 Bob Luther              45   M Ona                WV  2:59:23 
   13  7129 Chris Edwards           33   M Hilliard           OH  2:59:38 
   14  7124 Jerrod Abel             29   M Hebron             OH  2:59:39 
   15  7178 Ethan McIntosh          30   M Katy               TX  2:59:59 
   16  7145 Earnest Fullwood        38   M Lebanon            PA  3:00:13 
   17  7154 Javuer Torres Rolon     38   M Aibonito           PR  3:01:16 
   18  7103 Eddie Clements          41   M Salem              NH  3:01:24 
   19  7204 Seth Kaste              41   M Sun Prairie        WI  3:01:59 
   20  7050 Gary Parks              30   M Camby              IN  3:02:12 
   21  7202 Mason Grundy            27   M Appleton           WI  3:02:38 
   22  7048 Whitney Lake            38   M Indianapolis       IN  3:02:39 
   23  7049 Joe McFarren            40   M Liberty Center     IN  3:03:31 
   24  7115 Miguel Perez            38   M Colorado Springs   CO  3:04:07 
   25  7186 Lex Grimley             40   M Lehi               UT  3:04:09 
   26  7110 Jesus Ortega            34   M Mount Holly        NJ  3:04:16 
   27  7018 Timothy Rollings        31   M Brookland          AR  3:05:12 
   28  7098 Paul Duncan             37   M Henderson          NV  3:06:14 
   29  7201 Robert Gibson           31   M Oakfield           WI  3:07:12 
   30  7120 Eric Schafer            39   M Bismarck           ND  3:07:46 
   31  7176 Joseph Kubiak           29   M El Paso            TX  3:08:07 
   32  7074 Lucas Bourget           26   M Brunswick          ME  3:08:09 
   33  7082 Paul Fitzpatrick        29   M Apo                AE  3:09:22 
   34  7012 David Langford          43   M Charleston         AR  3:10:10 
   35  7040 Ben Blessing            37   M Nampa              ID  3:11:21 
   36  7164 Richard Langdeaux       30   M Mission            SD  3:11:45 
   37  7161 Joel Engle              36   M Sioux Falls        SD  3:13:04 
   38  7028 Bryce Peterson          26   M Gunnison           CO  3:13:16 
   39  7195 Brendan Thompson        34   M Moses Lake         WA  3:13:53 
   40  7087 Adam Walton             40   M Elk River          MN  3:14:54 
   41  7127 William Collins         50   M Cortland           OH  3:15:03 
   42  7093 Travis Kirchner         32   M Kearney            NE  3:19:16 
   43  7146 Daniel Kysela           35   M Bridgeville        PA  3:19:46 
   44  7065 Michael Embury          47   M Dayton             OH  3:20:17 
   45  7042 Laura Newell            39   F Meridian           ID  3:20:53 
   46  7196 Martin Ellison          41   M Fraziers Bottom    WV  3:22:10 
   47  7139 Brandon Hurst           25   M Tonkawa            OK  3:23:20 
   48  7187 Jordan Reid             29   M Logan              UT  3:23:54 
   49  7055 James Roller            47   M Fort Madison       IA  3:25:16 
   50  7057 Jason Dolan             40   M Lenexa             KS  3:25:36 
   51  7023 Chi Huynh               43   M Roseville          CA  3:27:30 
   52  7165 Rebecca Linder          33   F Rapid City         SD  3:29:03 
   53  7107 Joseph Gagnon           49   M Verona             NJ  3:29:11 
   54  7159 Ryan Price              44   M Summerville        SC  3:30:13 
   55  7027 Samantha Wood           35   F Manitou Springs    CO  3:30:39 
   56  7199 Nicholas Plocar         34   M Lavalette          WV  3:31:36 
   57  7036 Michael Mallon          35   M Pittsburgh         PA  3:32:23 
   58  7190 James Potteiger         29   M Richmond           VA  3:33:02 
   59  7119 Nick Whaley             41   M Clifton Park       NY  3:33:15 
   60  7077 John Cleverly           33   M Kingston           MA  3:34:44 
   61  7181 Christopher Reagan      36   M Austin             TX  3:36:18 
   62  7083 Andrew Griffin          36   M Ypsilanti          MI  3:36:24 
   63  7206 James Ross              31   M Lyndon Station     WI  3:36:27 
   64  7125 Damion Bontz            21   M Columbus           OH  3:37:17 
   65  7142 Anna Potts              33   F Oklahoma City      OK  3:37:18 
   66  7034 Tad Schnaufer           32   M Grand Island       FL  3:37:32 
   67  7025 Christopher Monk        33   M San Miguel         CA  3:37:43 
   68  7157 Kenny Culbertson        49   M Lexington          SC  3:37:43 
   69  7086 Jennifer St Amand       46   F Dexter             MN  3:38:59 
   70  7158 W Brad Marlow           57   M West Columbia      SC  3:41:43 
   71  7151 Julio Baez              37   M Ponce              PR  3:41:57 
   72  7085 Timothy Gearns          37   M Hermantown         MN  3:42:10 
   73  7117 Matthew Kane            41   M Schenectady        NY  3:42:50 
   74  7170 Steven Gill             40   M Eads               TN  3:43:04 
   75  7194 Brooke Muhich           40   F Lacey              WA  3:43:08 
   76  7131 Miranda Kibler          35   F Columbus           OH  3:43:46 
   77  7140 Jeffrey Kragh           53   M Oklahoma City      OK  3:43:46 
   78  7136 Brian Coleman           51   M Norman             OK  3:44:30 
   79  7160 Louis du Randt          38   M Lake Preston       SD  3:44:37 
   80  7177 Lauren McGettrick       27   F Georgetown         TX  3:44:49 
   81  7033 Tom Duff                32   M Ocala              FL  3:44:58 
   82  7200 Leah Baldwin            34   F Hillsboro          WI  3:45:10 
   83  7060 Yacub Muzee             34   M Wichita            KS  3:46:27 
   84  7141 Hannah Manson           31   F Norfolk            VA  3:47:13 
   85  7090 Stephen Dorcey          39   M Omaha              NE  3:48:30 
   86  7144 Deborah Fisher          50   F Carlisle           PA  3:48:59 
   87  7179 Noah Mitchell           45   M Austin             TX  3:49:11 
   88  7035 Julio Cruz              39   M Guyton             GA  3:49:53 
   89  7166 Kenny Maas              39   M Mitchell           SD  3:50:12 
   90  7008 Grant Navakuku          25   M Chandler           AZ  3:50:21 
   91  7137 Bill Dycus              51   M Oklahoma City      OK  3:50:32 
   92  7189 Michael Martin          41   M Chesapeake         VA  3:50:38 
   93  7188 Ramon Abreu-Perez       54   M Virginia Beach     VA  3:50:51 
   94  7029 Ferne Ryder             31   F Lakewood           CO  3:51:00 
   95  7114 Miki Matsuo             51   F Albuquerque        NM  3:51:13 
   96  7079 Henry Och               43   M Methuen            MA  3:52:40 
   97  7007 Luis Moreno             48   M Red Rock           AZ  3:52:54 
   98  7101 Dan Woodbury            30   M Las Vegas          NV  3:52:59 
   99  7123 Joshua Warmbold         41   M Clearbrook         MN  3:53:15 
  100  7102 Corey Caza              35   M Alexandria         NH  3:53:17 
  101  7061 Jessica Pal             22   F Lawrence           KS  3:53:23 
  102  7045 Matthew Goggin          35   M Chicago            IL  3:53:38 
  103  7130 Tonisia Jackson         33   F Powell             OH  3:54:27 
  104  7010 Keith Holland           44   M Bessemer           AL  3:56:15 
  105  7197 Jasmyne Huffman         43   F Ripley             WV  3:57:03 
  106  7056 Jeffrey Austin          32   M Abilene            KS  3:57:46 
  107  7089 James Cole              37   M Lincoln            NE  3:59:09 
  108  7193 Joshua Madison          32   M Colbert            WA  3:59:25 
  109  7126 Kyle Ciballi            23   M Cardington         OH  4:00:05 
  110  7112 Phoebe Begay            41   F Tijeras            NM  4:00:53 
  111  7002 James Hill              37   M Opelika            AL  4:01:35 
  112  7133 Anthony Walker          54   M Doylestown         OH  4:02:07 
  113  7106 Raymond Youngs          43   M Wentworth          NH  4:03:54 
  114  7183 Cody Adamson            41   M Lehi               UT  4:04:53 
  115  7148 Amanda Nesbitt          37   F Lancaster          PA  4:05:48 
  116  7073 Elizabeth Collins       38   F Leesville          LA  4:06:04 
  117  7108 Paul Hesch              28   M Bloomsbury         NJ  4:06:11 
  118  7030 David Earle             39   M Southbury          CT  4:06:38 
  119  7155 Jose Amaral             37   M Bristol            RI  4:06:55 
  120  7043 Anthony Peace           25   M Blackfoot          ID  4:07:20 
  121  7156 Benjamin Kaufmann       32   M Schenectady        NY  4:07:40 
  122  7017 Zander Propes           25   M Conway             AR  4:10:32 
  123  7092 Andrew Hunt             26   M Lincoln            NE  4:10:39 
  124  7095 Shawn Schomer           37   M Raymond            NE  4:10:40 
  125  7175 Shelley Horner          39   F Universal City     TX  4:11:13 
  126  7059 Nick Ledet              27   M Burlingame         KS  4:11:28 
  127  7172 Victoria Salibi         32   F Pleasant View      TN  4:13:03 
  128  7143 Michael Senn            32   M Edmond             OK  4:16:16 
  129  7047 John Seplak             44   M Oak Lawn           IL  4:17:25 
  130  7016 Jamie Newton            33   F Cabot              AR  4:17:53 
  131  7038 Kelsi McLane            24   F Martinez           GA  4:17:55 
  132  7182 Amanda Tooke            52   F El Paso            TX  4:19:21 
  133  7064 Allen Davis             56   M Paducah            KY  4:19:24 
  134  7084 Erica Risner            26   F Taylor             MI  4:19:31 
  135  7135 Christopher Buck        41   M Perkins            OK  4:21:08 
  136  7174 Michael Diaz            49   M Round Rock         TX  4:21:31 
  137  7171 Daniel Isley            42   M Medina             TN  4:21:34 
  138  7081 Sarah Barnes            36   F Haslett            MI  4:25:29 
  139  7054 Shane Jobe              39   M Fort Madison       IA  4:25:48 
  140  7024 Kelsey Lockard          38   F West Sacramento    CA  4:30:17 
  141  7162 Amber Gustafson         37   F Rapid City         SD  4:31:17 
  142  7031 Jasmin Kissane          35   F East Hampton       CT  4:32:26 
  143  7003 Jonathan Torres         26   M Huntsville         AL  4:35:29 
  144  7122 Adam Walsvik            33   M Washburn           ND  4:36:46 
  145  7208 Trinity Sackos          44   M Meridian           ID  4:39:14 
  146  7091 Kate Higgins            37   F Lincoln            NE  4:42:06 
  147  7211 Sarah Freelend          29   F Wichita            KS  4:43:16 
  148  7080 Caroline Slyer          22   F Allston            MA  4:47:47 
  149  7104 Kayla Denison           27   F Hampton            NH  4:48:02 
  150  7009 Austin Garvin           21   M Warm Springs       AR  4:51:51 
  151  7191 Dustin Smith            27   M Richmond           VA  4:53:52 
  152  7067 Steven Jones            25   M Flemingsburg       KY  5:06:13 
  153  7004 Judith Wallace          43   F Montgomery         AL  5:11:50 
  154  7011 Sherry Kimbel           26   F Fayetteville       AR  5:34:51 
  155  7105 Carley Rotenberg        24   F Concord            NH  5:37:21 
  156  7072 Abigail Weeks           24   F Frankfort          KY  5:37:32 
  157  7068 George Nelson           28   M Frankfort          KY  5:37:34 
  158  7013 James Mann              54   M Vilonia            AR  5:40:30 
  159  7063 Lisa Tillman            37   F Topeka             KS  6:00:57 
  160  7001 Cheyenne Dean           19   F Opelika            AL  6:04:22 
  161  7149 Michael Smith           62   M Lebanon            PA  6:04:40 
  162  7169 Tammy Cook              51   F Chattanooga        TN  6:32:31 

results by Mtec Results                

                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                     MALE NATIONAL GUARD RACE RESULTS

Place No.   Name                   Age Sex City               St  Time       
===== ===== ====================== === === ================== === ======= 
    1  7021 Derek Yorek             37   M Centerton          AR  2:36:52 
    2  7026 Kenny Rayner            30   M San Francisco      CA  2:42:47 
    3  7132 Nathaniel Sink          24   M Columbus           OH  2:49:48 
    4  7147 Tyler Lundquist         29   M Palmyra            PA  2:50:20 
    5  7058 Gage Garcia             26   M Wichita            KS  2:51:58 
    6  7041 Jesse Dunn              29   M Nibley             UT  2:54:01 
    7  7173 Nathan Wanuch           30   M Huntland           TN  2:54:24 
    8  7039 Valentine Roberts       34   M Ewa Beach          HI  2:55:54 
    9  7062 Geovanni Popoca         33   M Lansing            KS  2:55:58 
   10  7116 Daniel Soliz            25   M Hurley             NM  2:56:47 
   11  7152 Richard Mercedes        44   M Carolina           PR  2:58:47 
   12  7198 Bob Luther              45   M Ona                WV  2:59:23 
   13  7129 Chris Edwards           33   M Hilliard           OH  2:59:38 
   14  7124 Jerrod Abel             29   M Hebron             OH  2:59:39 
   15  7178 Ethan McIntosh          30   M Katy               TX  2:59:59 
   16  7145 Earnest Fullwood        38   M Lebanon            PA  3:00:13 
   17  7154 Javuer Torres Rolon     38   M Aibonito           PR  3:01:16 
   18  7103 Eddie Clements          41   M Salem              NH  3:01:24 
   19  7204 Seth Kaste              41   M Sun Prairie        WI  3:01:59 
   20  7050 Gary Parks              30   M Camby              IN  3:02:12 
   21  7202 Mason Grundy            27   M Appleton           WI  3:02:38 
   22  7048 Whitney Lake            38   M Indianapolis       IN  3:02:39 
   23  7049 Joe McFarren            40   M Liberty Center     IN  3:03:31 
   24  7115 Miguel Perez            38   M Colorado Springs   CO  3:04:07 
   25  7186 Lex Grimley             40   M Lehi               UT  3:04:09 
   26  7110 Jesus Ortega            34   M Mount Holly        NJ  3:04:16 
   27  7018 Timothy Rollings        31   M Brookland          AR  3:05:12 
   28  7098 Paul Duncan             37   M Henderson          NV  3:06:14 
   29  7201 Robert Gibson           31   M Oakfield           WI  3:07:12 
   30  7120 Eric Schafer            39   M Bismarck           ND  3:07:46 
   31  7176 Joseph Kubiak           29   M El Paso            TX  3:08:07 
   32  7074 Lucas Bourget           26   M Brunswick          ME  3:08:09 
   33  7082 Paul Fitzpatrick        29   M Apo                AE  3:09:22 
   34  7012 David Langford          43   M Charleston         AR  3:10:10 
   35  7040 Ben Blessing            37   M Nampa              ID  3:11:21 
   36  7164 Richard Langdeaux       30   M Mission            SD  3:11:45 
   37  7161 Joel Engle              36   M Sioux Falls        SD  3:13:04 
   38  7028 Bryce Peterson          26   M Gunnison           CO  3:13:16 
   39  7195 Brendan Thompson        34   M Moses Lake         WA  3:13:53 
   40  7087 Adam Walton             40   M Elk River          MN  3:14:54 
   41  7127 William Collins         50   M Cortland           OH  3:15:03 
   42  7093 Travis Kirchner         32   M Kearney            NE  3:19:16 
   43  7146 Daniel Kysela           35   M Bridgeville        PA  3:19:46 
   44  7065 Michael Embury          47   M Dayton             OH  3:20:17 
   45  7196 Martin Ellison          41   M Fraziers Bottom    WV  3:22:10 
   46  7139 Brandon Hurst           25   M Tonkawa            OK  3:23:20 
   47  7187 Jordan Reid             29   M Logan              UT  3:23:54 
   48  7055 James Roller            47   M Fort Madison       IA  3:25:16 
   49  7057 Jason Dolan             40   M Lenexa             KS  3:25:36 
   50  7023 Chi Huynh               43   M Roseville          CA  3:27:30 

results by Mtec Results               













































































                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                     MALE NATIONAL GUARD RACE RESULTS

Place No.   Name                   Age Sex City               St  Time       
===== ===== ====================== === === ================== === ======= 
   51  7107 Joseph Gagnon           49   M Verona             NJ  3:29:11 
   52  7159 Ryan Price              44   M Summerville        SC  3:30:13 
   53  7199 Nicholas Plocar         34   M Lavalette          WV  3:31:36 
   54  7036 Michael Mallon          35   M Pittsburgh         PA  3:32:23 
   55  7190 James Potteiger         29   M Richmond           VA  3:33:02 
   56  7119 Nick Whaley             41   M Clifton Park       NY  3:33:15 
   57  7077 John Cleverly           33   M Kingston           MA  3:34:44 
   58  7181 Christopher Reagan      36   M Austin             TX  3:36:18 
   59  7083 Andrew Griffin          36   M Ypsilanti          MI  3:36:24 
   60  7206 James Ross              31   M Lyndon Station     WI  3:36:27 
   61  7125 Damion Bontz            21   M Columbus           OH  3:37:17 
   62  7034 Tad Schnaufer           32   M Grand Island       FL  3:37:32 
   63  7025 Christopher Monk        33   M San Miguel         CA  3:37:43 
   64  7157 Kenny Culbertson        49   M Lexington          SC  3:37:43 
   65  7158 W Brad Marlow           57   M West Columbia      SC  3:41:43 
   66  7151 Julio Baez              37   M Ponce              PR  3:41:57 
   67  7085 Timothy Gearns          37   M Hermantown         MN  3:42:10 
   68  7117 Matthew Kane            41   M Schenectady        NY  3:42:50 
   69  7170 Steven Gill             40   M Eads               TN  3:43:04 
   70  7140 Jeffrey Kragh           53   M Oklahoma City      OK  3:43:46 
   71  7136 Brian Coleman           51   M Norman             OK  3:44:30 
   72  7160 Louis du Randt          38   M Lake Preston       SD  3:44:37 
   73  7033 Tom Duff                32   M Ocala              FL  3:44:58 
   74  7060 Yacub Muzee             34   M Wichita            KS  3:46:27 
   75  7090 Stephen Dorcey          39   M Omaha              NE  3:48:30 
   76  7179 Noah Mitchell           45   M Austin             TX  3:49:11 
   77  7035 Julio Cruz              39   M Guyton             GA  3:49:53 
   78  7166 Kenny Maas              39   M Mitchell           SD  3:50:12 
   79  7008 Grant Navakuku          25   M Chandler           AZ  3:50:21 
   80  7137 Bill Dycus              51   M Oklahoma City      OK  3:50:32 
   81  7189 Michael Martin          41   M Chesapeake         VA  3:50:38 
   82  7188 Ramon Abreu-Perez       54   M Virginia Beach     VA  3:50:51 
   83  7079 Henry Och               43   M Methuen            MA  3:52:40 
   84  7007 Luis Moreno             48   M Red Rock           AZ  3:52:54 
   85  7101 Dan Woodbury            30   M Las Vegas          NV  3:52:59 
   86  7123 Joshua Warmbold         41   M Clearbrook         MN  3:53:15 
   87  7102 Corey Caza              35   M Alexandria         NH  3:53:17 
   88  7045 Matthew Goggin          35   M Chicago            IL  3:53:38 
   89  7010 Keith Holland           44   M Bessemer           AL  3:56:15 
   90  7056 Jeffrey Austin          32   M Abilene            KS  3:57:46 
   91  7089 James Cole              37   M Lincoln            NE  3:59:09 
   92  7193 Joshua Madison          32   M Colbert            WA  3:59:25 
   93  7126 Kyle Ciballi            23   M Cardington         OH  4:00:05 
   94  7002 James Hill              37   M Opelika            AL  4:01:35 
   95  7133 Anthony Walker          54   M Doylestown         OH  4:02:07 
   96  7106 Raymond Youngs          43   M Wentworth          NH  4:03:54 
   97  7183 Cody Adamson            41   M Lehi               UT  4:04:53 
   98  7108 Paul Hesch              28   M Bloomsbury         NJ  4:06:11 
   99  7030 David Earle             39   M Southbury          CT  4:06:38 
  100  7155 Jose Amaral             37   M Bristol            RI  4:06:55 

results by Mtec Results               













































































                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                     MALE NATIONAL GUARD RACE RESULTS

Place No.   Name                   Age Sex City               St  Time       
===== ===== ====================== === === ================== === ======= 
  101  7043 Anthony Peace           25   M Blackfoot          ID  4:07:20 
  102  7156 Benjamin Kaufmann       32   M Schenectady        NY  4:07:40 
  103  7017 Zander Propes           25   M Conway             AR  4:10:32 
  104  7092 Andrew Hunt             26   M Lincoln            NE  4:10:39 
  105  7095 Shawn Schomer           37   M Raymond            NE  4:10:40 
  106  7059 Nick Ledet              27   M Burlingame         KS  4:11:28 
  107  7143 Michael Senn            32   M Edmond             OK  4:16:16 
  108  7047 John Seplak             44   M Oak Lawn           IL  4:17:25 
  109  7064 Allen Davis             56   M Paducah            KY  4:19:24 
  110  7135 Christopher Buck        41   M Perkins            OK  4:21:08 
  111  7174 Michael Diaz            49   M Round Rock         TX  4:21:31 
  112  7171 Daniel Isley            42   M Medina             TN  4:21:34 
  113  7054 Shane Jobe              39   M Fort Madison       IA  4:25:48 
  114  7003 Jonathan Torres         26   M Huntsville         AL  4:35:29 
  115  7122 Adam Walsvik            33   M Washburn           ND  4:36:46 
  116  7208 Trinity Sackos          44   M Meridian           ID  4:39:14 
  117  7009 Austin Garvin           21   M Warm Springs       AR  4:51:51 
  118  7191 Dustin Smith            27   M Richmond           VA  4:53:52 
  119  7067 Steven Jones            25   M Flemingsburg       KY  5:06:13 
  120  7068 George Nelson           28   M Frankfort          KY  5:37:34 
  121  7013 James Mann              54   M Vilonia            AR  5:40:30 
  122  7149 Michael Smith           62   M Lebanon            PA  6:04:40 

results by Mtec Results               

                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                    FEMALE NATIONAL GUARD RACE RESULTS

Place No.   Name                   Age Sex City               St  Time       
===== ===== ====================== === === ================== === ======= 
    1  7042 Laura Newell            39   F Meridian           ID  3:20:53 
    2  7165 Rebecca Linder          33   F Rapid City         SD  3:29:03 
    3  7027 Samantha Wood           35   F Manitou Springs    CO  3:30:39 
    4  7142 Anna Potts              33   F Oklahoma City      OK  3:37:18 
    5  7086 Jennifer St Amand       46   F Dexter             MN  3:38:59 
    6  7194 Brooke Muhich           40   F Lacey              WA  3:43:08 
    7  7131 Miranda Kibler          35   F Columbus           OH  3:43:46 
    8  7177 Lauren McGettrick       27   F Georgetown         TX  3:44:49 
    9  7200 Leah Baldwin            34   F Hillsboro          WI  3:45:10 
   10  7141 Hannah Manson           31   F Norfolk            VA  3:47:13 
   11  7144 Deborah Fisher          50   F Carlisle           PA  3:48:59 
   12  7029 Ferne Ryder             31   F Lakewood           CO  3:51:00 
   13  7114 Miki Matsuo             51   F Albuquerque        NM  3:51:13 
   14  7061 Jessica Pal             22   F Lawrence           KS  3:53:23 
   15  7130 Tonisia Jackson         33   F Powell             OH  3:54:27 
   16  7197 Jasmyne Huffman         43   F Ripley             WV  3:57:03 
   17  7112 Phoebe Begay            41   F Tijeras            NM  4:00:53 
   18  7148 Amanda Nesbitt          37   F Lancaster          PA  4:05:48 
   19  7073 Elizabeth Collins       38   F Leesville          LA  4:06:04 
   20  7175 Shelley Horner          39   F Universal City     TX  4:11:13 
   21  7172 Victoria Salibi         32   F Pleasant View      TN  4:13:03 
   22  7016 Jamie Newton            33   F Cabot              AR  4:17:53 
   23  7038 Kelsi McLane            24   F Martinez           GA  4:17:55 
   24  7182 Amanda Tooke            52   F El Paso            TX  4:19:21 
   25  7084 Erica Risner            26   F Taylor             MI  4:19:31 
   26  7081 Sarah Barnes            36   F Haslett            MI  4:25:29 
   27  7024 Kelsey Lockard          38   F West Sacramento    CA  4:30:17 
   28  7162 Amber Gustafson         37   F Rapid City         SD  4:31:17 
   29  7031 Jasmin Kissane          35   F East Hampton       CT  4:32:26 
   30  7091 Kate Higgins            37   F Lincoln            NE  4:42:06 
   31  7211 Sarah Freelend          29   F Wichita            KS  4:43:16 
   32  7080 Caroline Slyer          22   F Allston            MA  4:47:47 
   33  7104 Kayla Denison           27   F Hampton            NH  4:48:02 
   34  7004 Judith Wallace          43   F Montgomery         AL  5:11:50 
   35  7011 Sherry Kimbel           26   F Fayetteville       AR  5:34:51 
   36  7105 Carley Rotenberg        24   F Concord            NH  5:37:21 
   37  7072 Abigail Weeks           24   F Frankfort          KY  5:37:32 
   38  7063 Lisa Tillman            37   F Topeka             KS  6:00:57 
   39  7001 Cheyenne Dean           19   F Opelika            AL  6:04:22 
   40  7169 Tammy Cook              51   F Chattanooga        TN  6:32:31 

results by Mtec Results


                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                     NATIONAL GUARD AGE-GROUP RESULTS

========================================================================
     MALE  OVERALL                                          Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7021 Derek Yorek              Centerton      AR   37   M 2:36:52 
    2   7026 Kenny Rayner             San Francisco  CA   30   M 2:42:47 
    3   7132 Nathaniel Sink           Columbus       OH   24   M 2:49:48 
    4   7147 Tyler Lundquist          Palmyra        PA   29   M 2:50:20 
    5   7058 Gage Garcia              Wichita        KS   26   M 2:51:58 

========================================================================
     MALE  MASTERS                                          Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7152 Richard Mercedes         Carolina       PR   44   M 2:58:47 
    2   7198 Bob Luther               Ona            WV   45   M 2:59:23 
    3   7103 Eddie Clements           Salem          NH   41   M 3:01:24 
    4   7204 Seth Kaste               Sun Prairie    WI   41   M 3:01:59 
    5   7049 Joe McFarren             Liberty Center IN   40   M 3:03:31 

========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================

========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7125 Damion Bontz             Columbus       OH   21   M 3:37:17 
    2   7126 Kyle Ciballi             Cardington     OH   23   M 4:00:05 
    3   7009 Austin Garvin            Warm Springs   AR   21   M 4:51:51 

========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7147 Tyler Lundquist          Palmyra        PA   29   M 2:50:20 
    2   7058 Gage Garcia              Wichita        KS   26   M 2:51:58 
    3   7041 Jesse Dunn               Nibley         UT   29   M 2:54:01 
    4   7116 Daniel Soliz             Hurley         NM   25   M 2:56:47 
    5   7124 Jerrod Abel              Hebron         OH   29   M 2:59:39 


========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7173 Nathan Wanuch            Huntland       TN   30   M 2:54:24 
    2   7039 Valentine Roberts        Ewa Beach      HI   34   M 2:55:54 
    3   7062 Geovanni Popoca          Lansing        KS   33   M 2:55:58 
    4   7129 Chris Edwards            Hilliard       OH   33   M 2:59:38 
    5   7178 Ethan McIntosh           Katy           TX   30   M 2:59:59 

========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7145 Earnest Fullwood         Lebanon        PA   38   M 3:00:13 
    2   7154 Javuer Torres Rolon      Aibonito       PR   38   M 3:01:16 
    3   7048 Whitney Lake             Indianapolis   IN   38   M 3:02:39 
    4   7115 Miguel Perez             Colorado Sprin CO   38   M 3:04:07 
    5   7098 Paul Duncan              Henderson      NV   37   M 3:06:14 

========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7204 Seth Kaste               Sun Prairie    WI   41   M 3:01:59 
    2   7049 Joe McFarren             Liberty Center IN   40   M 3:03:31 
    3   7186 Lex Grimley              Lehi           UT   40   M 3:04:09 
    4   7012 David Langford           Charleston     AR   43   M 3:10:10 
    5   7087 Adam Walton              Elk River      MN   40   M 3:14:54 

========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7065 Michael Embury           Dayton         OH   47   M 3:20:17 
    2   7055 James Roller             Fort Madison   IA   47   M 3:25:16 
    3   7107 Joseph Gagnon            Verona         NJ   49   M 3:29:11 
    4   7157 Kenny Culbertson         Lexington      SC   49   M 3:37:43 
    5   7179 Noah Mitchell            Austin         TX   45   M 3:49:11 

========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7127 William Collins          Cortland       OH   50   M 3:15:03 
    2   7140 Jeffrey Kragh            Oklahoma City  OK   53   M 3:43:46 
    3   7136 Brian Coleman            Norman         OK   51   M 3:44:30 
    4   7137 Bill Dycus               Oklahoma City  OK   51   M 3:50:32 
    5   7188 Ramon Abreu-Perez        Virginia Beach VA   54   M 3:50:51 

========================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  55 - UP     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7158 W Brad Marlow            West Columbia  SC   57   M 3:41:43 
    2   7064 Allen Davis              Paducah        KY   56   M 4:19:24 
    3   7149 Michael Smith            Lebanon        PA   62   M 6:04:40 

                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                     NATIONAL GUARD AGE-GROUP RESULTS

========================================================================
     FEMALE  OVERALL                                          Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7042 Laura Newell             Meridian       ID   39   F 3:20:53 
    2   7165 Rebecca Linder           Rapid City     SD   33   F 3:29:03 
    3   7027 Samantha Wood            Manitou Spring CO   35   F 3:30:39 
    4   7142 Anna Potts               Oklahoma City  OK   33   F 3:37:18 
    5   7086 Jennifer St Amand        Dexter         MN   46   F 3:38:59 

========================================================================
     FEMALE  MASTERS                                          Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7086 Jennifer St Amand        Dexter         MN   46   F 3:38:59 
    2   7194 Brooke Muhich            Lacey          WA   40   F 3:43:08 
    3   7144 Deborah Fisher           Carlisle       PA   50   F 3:48:59 
    4   7114 Miki Matsuo              Albuquerque    NM   51   F 3:51:13 
    5   7197 Jasmyne Huffman          Ripley         WV   43   F 3:57:03 

========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7001 Cheyenne Dean            Opelika        AL   19   F 6:04:22 

========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7061 Jessica Pal              Lawrence       KS   22   F 3:53:23 
    2   7038 Kelsi McLane             Martinez       GA   24   F 4:17:55 
    3   7080 Caroline Slyer           Allston        MA   22   F 4:47:47 
    4   7105 Carley Rotenberg         Concord        NH   24   F 5:37:21 
    5   7072 Abigail Weeks            Frankfort      KY   24   F 5:37:32 

========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7177 Lauren McGettrick        Georgetown     TX   27   F 3:44:49 
    2   7084 Erica Risner             Taylor         MI   26   F 4:19:31 
    3   7211 Sarah Freelend           Wichita        KS   29   F 4:43:16 
    4   7104 Kayla Denison            Hampton        NH   27   F 4:48:02 
    5   7011 Sherry Kimbel            Fayetteville   AR   26   F 5:34:51 


========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7142 Anna Potts               Oklahoma City  OK   33   F 3:37:18 
    2   7200 Leah Baldwin             Hillsboro      WI   34   F 3:45:10 
    3   7141 Hannah Manson            Norfolk        VA   31   F 3:47:13 
    4   7029 Ferne Ryder              Lakewood       CO   31   F 3:51:00 
    5   7130 Tonisia Jackson          Powell         OH   33   F 3:54:27 

========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7131 Miranda Kibler           Columbus       OH   35   F 3:43:46 
    2   7148 Amanda Nesbitt           Lancaster      PA   37   F 4:05:48 
    3   7073 Elizabeth Collins        Leesville      LA   38   F 4:06:04 
    4   7175 Shelley Horner           Universal City TX   39   F 4:11:13 
    5   7081 Sarah Barnes             Haslett        MI   36   F 4:25:29 

========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7197 Jasmyne Huffman          Ripley         WV   43   F 3:57:03 
    2   7112 Phoebe Begay             Tijeras        NM   41   F 4:00:53 
    3   7004 Judith Wallace           Montgomery     AL   43   F 5:11:50 

========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================

========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================
    1   7114 Miki Matsuo              Albuquerque    NM   51   F 3:51:13 
    2   7182 Amanda Tooke             El Paso        TX   52   F 4:19:21 
    3   7169 Tammy Cook               Chattanooga    TN   51   F 6:32:31 

========================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - UP     (5)                       Chip Time
========================================================================


                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                               TEAM RESULTS


  1. 8:49:05 Ohio                                         (2:56:22)
=======================================================
  1  2:49:48  Nathaniel Sink           OH  24  M 
  2  2:59:38  Chris Edwards            OH  33  M 
  3  2:59:39  Jerrod Abel              OH  29  M 
  4 (3:15:03) William Collins          OH  50  M 
  5 (3:37:17) Damion Bontz             OH  21  M 
  6 (3:43:46) Miranda Kibler           OH  35  F 
  7 (3:54:27) Tonisia Jackson          OH  33  F 
  8 (4:00:05) Kyle Ciballi             OH  23  M 
  9 (4:02:07) Anthony Walker           OH  54  M 

  2. 8:52:14 Arkansas                                     (2:57:25)
=======================================================
  1  2:36:52  Derek Yorek              AR  37  M 
  2  3:05:12  Timothy Rollings         AR  31  M 
  3  3:10:10  David Langford           AR  43  M 
  4 (3:56:15) Keith Holland            AL  44  M 
  5 (4:10:32) Zander Propes            AR  25  M 
  6 (4:17:53) Jamie Newton             AR  33  F 
  7 (4:51:51) Austin Garvin            AR  21  M 
  8 (5:34:51) Sherry Kimbel            AR  26  F 
  9 (5:40:30) James Mann               AR  54  M 

  3. 9:08:22 Indiana                                      (3:02:48)
=======================================================
  1  3:02:12  Gary Parks               IN  30  M 
  2  3:02:39  Whitney Lake             IN  38  M 
  3  3:03:31  Joe McFarren             IN  40  M 

  4. 9:10:19 Pennsylvania                                 (3:03:27)
=======================================================
  1  2:50:20  Tyler Lundquist          PA  29  M 
  2  3:00:13  Earnest Fullwood         PA  38  M 
  3  3:19:46  Daniel Kysela            PA  35  M 
  4 (3:48:59) Deborah Fisher           PA  50  F 
  5 (4:05:48) Amanda Nesbitt           PA  37  F 
  6 (6:04:40) Michael Smith            PA  62  M 

  5. 9:11:49 Wisconsin                                    (3:03:57)
=======================================================
  1  3:01:59  Seth Kaste               WI  41  M 
  2  3:02:38  Mason Grundy             WI  27  M 
  3  3:07:12  Robert Gibson            WI  31  M 
  4 (3:36:27) James Ross               WI  31  M 
  5 (3:45:10) Leah Baldwin             WI  34  F 



                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                               TEAM RESULTS


  6. 9:13:32 Kansas                                       (3:04:31)
=======================================================
  1  2:51:58  Gage Garcia              KS  26  M 
  2  2:55:58  Geovanni Popoca          KS  33  M 
  3  3:25:36  Jason Dolan              KS  40  M 
  4 (3:46:27) Yacub Muzee              KS  34  M 
  5 (3:53:23) Jessica Pal              KS  22  F 
  6 (3:57:46) Jeffrey Austin           KS  32  M 
  7 (4:11:28) Nick Ledet               KS  27  M 
  8 (4:43:16) Sarah Freelend           KS  29  F 
  9 (6:00:57) Lisa Tillman             KS  37  F 

  7. 9:26:15 Idaho                                        (3:08:45)
=======================================================
  1  2:54:01  Jesse Dunn               UT  29  M 
  2  3:11:21  Ben Blessing             ID  37  M 
  3  3:20:53  Laura Newell             ID  39  F 
  4 (4:07:20) Anthony Peace            ID  25  M 
  5 (4:39:14) Trinity Sackos           ID  44  M 

  8. 9:40:56 California                                   (3:13:39)
=======================================================
  1  2:42:47  Kenny Rayner             CA  30  M 
  2  3:27:30  Chi Huynh                CA  43  M 
  3  3:30:39  Samantha Wood            CO  35  F 
  4 (3:37:43) Christopher Monk         CA  33  M 
  5 (4:30:17) Kelsey Lockard           CA  38  F 

  9. 9:42:00 Puerto Rico                                  (3:14:00)
=======================================================
  1  2:58:47  Richard Mercedes         PR  44  M 
  2  3:01:16  Javuer Torres Rolon      PR  38  M 
  3  3:41:57  Julio Baez               PR  37  M 

 10. 9:44:24 Texas                                        (3:14:48)
=======================================================
  1  2:59:59  Ethan McIntosh           TX  30  M 
  2  3:08:07  Joseph Kubiak            TX  29  M 
  3  3:36:18  Christopher Reagan       TX  36  M 
  4 (3:44:49) Lauren McGettrick        TX  27  F 
  5 (3:49:11) Noah Mitchell            TX  45  M 
  6 (4:11:13) Shelley Horner           TX  39  F 
  7 (4:19:21) Amanda Tooke             TX  52  F 
  8 (4:21:31) Michael Diaz             TX  49  M 



                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                               TEAM RESULTS


 11. 9:52:07 New Mexico                                   (3:17:23)
=======================================================
  1  2:56:47  Daniel Soliz             NM  25  M 
  2  3:04:07  Miguel Perez             CO  38  M 
  3  3:51:13  Miki Matsuo              NM  51  F 
  4 (4:00:53) Phoebe Begay             NM  41  F 

 12. 9:53:09 West Virginia                                (3:17:43)
=======================================================
  1  2:59:23  Bob Luther               WV  45  M 
  2  3:22:10  Martin Ellison           WV  41  M 
  3  3:31:36  Nicholas Plocar          WV  34  M 
  4 (3:57:03) Jasmyne Huffman          WV  43  F 

 13. 9:53:52 South Dakota                                 (3:17:58)
=======================================================
  1  3:11:45  Richard Langdeaux        SD  30  M 
  2  3:13:04  Joel Engle               SD  36  M 
  3  3:29:03  Rebecca Linder           SD  33  F 
  4 (3:44:37) Louis du Randt           SD  38  M 
  5 (3:50:12) Kenny Maas               SD  39  M 
  6 (4:31:17) Amber Gustafson          SD  37  F 

 14. 10:32:56 Utah                                         (3:30:59)
=======================================================
  1  3:04:09  Lex Grimley              UT  40  M 
  2  3:23:54  Jordan Reid              UT  29  M 
  3  4:04:53  Cody Adamson             UT  41  M 

 15. 10:36:03 Minnesota                                    (3:32:01)
=======================================================
  1  3:14:54  Adam Walton              MN  40  M 
  2  3:38:59  Jennifer St Amand        MN  46  F 
  3  3:42:10  Timothy Gearns           MN  37  M 



                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                               TEAM RESULTS


 16. 10:39:38 New Jersey                                   (3:33:13)
=======================================================
  1  3:04:16  Jesus Ortega             NJ  34  M 
  2  3:29:11  Joseph Gagnon            NJ  49  M 
  3  4:06:11  Paul Hesch               NJ  28  M 

 17. 10:44:24 Oklahoma                                     (3:34:48)
=======================================================
  1  3:23:20  Brandon Hurst            OK  25  M 
  2  3:37:18  Anna Potts               OK  33  F 
  3  3:43:46  Jeffrey Kragh            OK  53  M 
  4 (3:44:30) Brian Coleman            OK  51  M 
  5 (3:47:13) Hannah Manson            VA  31  F 
  6 (3:50:32) Bill Dycus               OK  51  M 
  7 (4:16:16) Michael Senn             OK  32  M 
  8 (4:21:08) Christopher Buck         OK  41  M 

 18. 10:49:39 South Carolina                               (3:36:33)
=======================================================
  1  3:30:13  Ryan Price               SC  44  M 
  2  3:37:43  Kenny Culbertson         SC  49  M 
  3  3:41:43  W Brad Marlow            SC  57  M 

 19. 10:50:31 Tennessee                                    (3:36:51)
=======================================================
  1  2:54:24  Nathan Wanuch            TN  30  M 
  2  3:43:04  Steven Gill              TN  40  M 
  3  4:13:03  Victoria Salibi          TN  32  F 
  4 (4:21:34) Daniel Isley             TN  42  M 
  5 (6:32:31) Tammy Cook               TN  51  F 

 20. 10:56:26 Washington                                   (3:38:49)
=======================================================
  1  3:13:53  Brendan Thompson         WA  34  M 
  2  3:43:08  Brooke Muhich            WA  40  F 
  3  3:59:25  Joshua Madison           WA  32  M 



                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                               TEAM RESULTS


 21. 10:58:35 New Hampshire                                (3:39:32)
=======================================================
  1  3:01:24  Eddie Clements           NH  41  M 
  2  3:53:17  Corey Caza               NH  35  M 
  3  4:03:54  Raymond Youngs           NH  43  M 
  4 (4:48:02) Kayla Denison            NH  27  F 
  5 (5:37:21) Carley Rotenberg         NH  24  F 

 22. 11:05:17 Michigan                                     (3:41:46)
=======================================================
  1  3:09:22  Paul Fitzpatrick         AE  29  M 
  2  3:36:24  Andrew Griffin           MI  36  M 
  3  4:19:31  Erica Risner             MI  26  F 
  4 (4:25:29) Sarah Barnes             MI  36  F 

 23. 11:06:55 Nebraska                                     (3:42:19)
=======================================================
  1  3:19:16  Travis Kirchner          NE  32  M 
  2  3:48:30  Stephen Dorcey           NE  39  M 
  3  3:59:09  James Cole               NE  37  M 
  4 (4:10:39) Andrew Hunt              NE  26  M 
  5 (4:10:40) Shawn Schomer            NE  37  M 
  6 (4:42:06) Kate Higgins             NE  37  F 

 24. 11:14:31 Virginia                                     (3:44:51)
=======================================================
  1  3:33:02  James Potteiger          VA  29  M 
  2  3:50:38  Michael Martin           VA  41  M 
  3  3:50:51  Ramon Abreu-Perez        VA  54  M 
  4 (4:53:52) Dustin Smith             VA  27  M 

 25. 11:37:47 North Dakota                                 (3:52:36)
=======================================================
  1  3:07:46  Eric Schafer             ND  39  M 
  2  3:53:15  Joshua Warmbold          MN  41  M 
  3  4:36:46  Adam Walsvik             ND  33  M 



                      Lincoln National Guard Marathon
                         Lincoln NE - May 2, 2021

                               TEAM RESULTS


 26. 11:40:11 Georgia                                      (3:53:24)
=======================================================
  1  3:32:23  Michael Mallon           PA  35  M 
  2  3:49:53  Julio Cruz               GA  39  M 
  3  4:17:55  Kelsi McLane             GA  24  F 

 27. 12:15:11 Massachusetts                                (4:05:04)
=======================================================
  1  3:34:44  John Cleverly            MA  33  M 
  2  3:52:40  Henry Och                MA  43  M 
  3  4:47:47  Caroline Slyer           MA  22  F 

 28. 12:45:54 Kentucky                                     (4:15:18)
=======================================================
  1  3:20:17  Michael Embury           OH  47  M 
  2  4:19:24  Allen Davis              KY  56  M 
  3  5:06:13  Steven Jones             KY  25  M 
  4 (5:37:32) Abigail Weeks            KY  24  F 
  5 (5:37:34) George Nelson            KY  28  M 

 29. 13:48:54 Alabama                                      (4:36:18)
=======================================================
  1  4:01:35  James Hill               AL  37  M 
  2  4:35:29  Jonathan Torres          AL  26  M 
  3  5:11:50  Judith Wallace           AL  43  F 
  4 (6:04:22) Cheyenne Dean            AL  19  F