Waconia, MN
5/1/2021











                         DON'T WORRY BE HOPPY RUN
                  Waconica Brewing Company - Waconia, MN
                                May 1, 2021
                                    5K

=============================================================================
OVERALL MALE (Top 2 awarded)
=============================================================================
    1 Andrew Thies             28 M   Waconia            MN   17:34 
    2 Jared Nelson             27 M   St Louis Park      MN   18:21 
    3 Paul Brown               63 M   Waconia            MN   19:28 

Excluding top 0 overall winners from M age group awards.


=============================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE (Top 2 awarded)
=============================================================================
    1 Janice Matlon            31 F   Waconia            MN   21:31 
    2 Jackie Tepley            15 F   Waverly            MN   22:13 
    3 Marin Nagle              23 F   St. Paul           MN   22:43 

Excluding top 0 overall winners from F age group awards.


=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Joey Gorsuch             12 M   Chanhassen         MN   25:02 
    2 Eli Pressman             18 M   Excelsior          MN   26:29 
    3 Ben Heiberger            10 M   Minnetrista        MN   26:36 
    4 Ben Sherman               9 M   Waconia            MN   30:32 
    5 Jimmy Gorsuch            14 M   Chanhassen         MN   31:16 
    6 Briggs Zalewski           8 M   Chaska             MN   31:57 
    7 Kyle Michel              14 M   Waconia            MN   36:13 
    8 Marshall McNeil          12 M   Hugo               MN   44:20 
    9 Richard Heise III        18 M   Waconia            MN   58:16 
   10 Bauer Rebman              7 M   Minnetrista        MN 1:02:00 
   11 Soren Rebman             10 M   Minnetrista        MN 1:02:00 
   12 Urijah MacElroy           3 M   Minnetrista        MN 1:06:01 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Jackie Tepley            15 F   Waverly            MN   22:08 
    2 Kallie Thaemert          11 F   Carver             MN   29:01 
    3 Ella Floeter             12 F   Waconia            MN   29:30 
    4 Annaliese Ludford        11 F   Waconia            MN   34:59 
    5 London Thiele            12 F   Chanhassen         MN   35:25 
    6 Nora Hansen              14 F   Waconia            MN   36:53 
    7 Adelyn Gregg             11 F   Waconia            MN   40:46 
    8 Ella Sherman             11 F   Waconia            MN   40:46 
    9 Emily Labo               14 F   Carver             MN   48:36 
   10 Allie Gronlund           18 F   Hutchinson         MN   53:34 
   11 Kaley Schmidt            16 F   Norwood            MN   53:50 
   12 Annika Willers           17 F   Waconia            MN   58:08 
   13 Mischa MacElroy           5 F   Minnetrista        MN 1:05:32 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Andrew Thies             28 M   Waconia            MN   17:31 
    2 Jared Nelson             27 M   St Louis Park      MN   18:21 
    3 Trace Delange            23 M   Eden Prairie       MN   23:50 
    4 Kody Delange             25 M   Eden Prairie       MN   23:51 
    5 Nikolas Bohman           25 M   Waconia            MN   24:50 
    6 Matt Scattergood         25 M   Edina              MN   25:12 
    7 Thomas Loch              27 M   Roseville          MN   25:30 
    8 Kellen Ruotsinoja        25 M   Minnetonka         MN   25:43 
    9 Justin Hayman            29 M   Minneapolis        MN   28:08 
   10 Joe Schiltz              28 M   New Brighton       MN   29:53 
   11 Tanner Danks             27 M   Waconia            MN   30:24 
   12 Daniel Prachar           26 M   Legrande           IA   30:57 
   13 Travis Anderson          26 M   Shakopee           MN   34:21 
   14 Sam Wilson               25 M   Minneapolis        MN   35:48 
   15 Henry Jensen             27 M   Victoria           MN   37:32 
   16 Tyler Steinhaus          29 M   Waconia            MN   41:18 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Marin Nagle              23 F   St. Paul           MN   22:36 
    2 Morgan Sanken            27 F   Brownton           MN   24:54 
    3 Grace Vaughan            26 F   Shakopee           MN   25:10 
    4 Emily Tschida            27 F   Waconia            MN   25:11 
    5 Danielle Rahn            29 F   Watertown          MN   26:17 
    6 Carolyn Klaesges         23 F   St. Paul           MN   26:23 
    7 Mariah Danks             27 F   Waconia            MN   30:39 
    8 Madeline Gordon          28 F   Minneapolis        MN   31:27 
    9 Jenna Anderson           29 F   Mayer              MN   32:07 
   10 Katianne Halloran        23 F   Waconia            MN   33:25 
   11 Margaret Halloran        24 F   Waconia            MN   33:26 
   12 Suzanna Wymore           26 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:51 
   13 Ashley Smith             26 F   Victoria           MN   37:10 
   14 Martha Gordon            25 F   Minneapolis        MN   37:18 
   15 Melanie Gordon           25 F   Shakopee           MN   37:18 
   16 Sarah Thelen             26 F   Roseville          MN   37:59 
   17 Christina Nelson         23 F   Bloomington        MN   38:09 
   18 Kyla Johnson             26 F   Minnetonka         MN   38:13 
   19 Taylor Jurgenson         25 F   Minnetonka         MN   38:13 
   20 Amber Hausladen          28 F   Howard Lake        MN   38:23 
   21 Cedar Thomas             23 F   Minneapolis        MN   39:24 
   22 Lauren Suek              27 F   Bloomington        MN   42:44 
   23 Lauren Manteuffel        25 F   Cologne            MN   43:26 
   24 Krianna Boelke           25 F   Cologne            MN   43:26 
   25 Mary Korbel              23 F   Waconia            MN   49:15 
   26 Addysen Farrell          20 F   Cologne            MN   55:11 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Jon Bruss                38 M   Cologne            MN   21:43 
    2 John Schultz             39 M   Chanhassen         MN   21:56 
    3 Joshua Schmidt           39 M   Norwood Young Amer MN   22:58 
    4 Andy Halvorson           33 M   Waconia            MN   23:51 
    5 Danny Dahn               35 M   Cologne            MN   23:53 
    6 Vance Kerber             37 M   Minnetrista        MN   24:43 
    7 Bryce Ehrman             39 M   Carver             MN   25:18 
    8 David Hutcheson          35 M   Wacoina            MN   25:38 
    9 Jason Loomis             36 M   Waconia            MN   25:40 
   10 Mike Clancey             36 M   Waconia            MN   25:54 
   11 Max Burns                32 M   Waconia            MN   26:18 
   12 Ross Konerza             32 M   Minnetrista        MN   26:32 
   13 Roberto Padua            30 M   Chaska             MN   26:38 
   14 Nathan Cermak            39 M   Waconia            MN   27:03 
   15 Jasper Kruggel           38 M   Savage             MN   27:35 
   16 Paul Worwa               38 M   Waconia            MN   27:45 
   17 John Pohland             36 M   Hopkins            MN   28:32 
   18 Dean Eriksson            37 M   Victoria           MN   28:56 
   19 Bill Suek                30 M   Bloomington        MN   29:54 
   20 Stephen Diercks          39 M   Waconia            MN   30:00 
   21 Colin Bahmer             32 M   Hopkins            MN   30:06 
   22 Andrew Brown             33 M   Maple Lake         MN   31:22 
   23 Nate Ruhland             35 M   Waconia            MN   33:01 
   24 Michael Odden            30 M   Buffalo            MN   33:08 
   25 Griffin Zalewski         39 M   Chaska             MN   34:34 
   26 Michael Schnedler        31 M   Waconia            MN   36:11 
   27 Jordan Hoff              32 M   Hutchinson         MN   36:50 
   28 Jonathan Auge            31 M   Wayzata            MN   38:07 
   29 Erik Sorensen            39 M   Waconia            MN   50:16 
   30 Michael Holthaus         30 M   Norwood Young Amer MN   55:52 
   31 Jacob Beitlich           37 M   Waconia            MN 1:00:38 
   32 Brian Mapp               38 M   Minnetrista        MN 1:02:01 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Janice Matlon            31 F   Waconia            MN   21:31 
    2 Kelli Fischl             33 F   Howard Lake        MN   23:22 
    3 Esther O?Donnell         34 F   Waconia            MN   24:14 
    4 Kaaren Dahl              37 F   Waconia            MN   24:22 
    5 Rachel Beitlich          34 F   Waconia            MN   24:34 
    6 Heather Dummer           39 F   Norwood Young Amer MN   25:02 
    7 Brittany Wroge           31 F   Winsted            MN   25:35 
    8 Kristen Jaster           34 F   Waconia            MN   25:43 
    9 Trish Clancey            37 F   Waconia            MN   25:56 
   10 Laura Dukowitz           38 F   Mayer              MN   25:56 
   11 Janelle Laurent          37 F   Shakopee           MN   26:16 
   12 Casey Kallas             35 F   Victoria           MN   26:44 
   13 Christie Larson          38 F   Maple Plain        MN   27:21 
   14 Amy Burkhart             39 F   Cologne            MN   28:02 
   15 Lucy Kerber              36 F   Minnetrista        MN   28:39 
   16 Stephanie Nicholls       33 F   Waconia            MN   28:48 
   17 Elizabeth Eriksson       33 F   Victoria           MN   28:55 
   18 Angie Pfeiffer Bedard    37 F   Hutchinson         MN   29:06 
   19 Ellen Panning            33 F   Green Isle         MN   29:22 
   20 Kjersti Bastian          32 F   Fairfax            MN   29:26 
   21 Mariah Johnson           35 F   Mayer              MN   29:28 
   22 Sarah Nordberg           36 F   Chaska             MN   29:32 
   23 Jordan Atkinson          31 F   Delano             MN   29:36 
   24 Rachel Lawson            35 F   Saint Bonifacius   MN   29:45 
   25 Maggie Hintz             31 F   New Brighton       MN   29:53 
   26 Katie Glock              39 F   Belle Plaine       MN   30:19 
   27 Stephanie Williams       36 F   Waconia            MN   31:05 
   28 Ashley Field             35 F   Buffalo            MN   31:18 
   29 Brooke Klecker           37 F   Carver             MN   31:21 
   30 Kellie Grunzke           32 F   Saint Peter        MN   31:32 
   31 Kylie Hoeft              30 F   Apple Valley       MN   31:41 
   32 Jessica Kohler           34 F   Waconia            MN   31:44 
   33 Karen Witkop             39 F   Victoria           MN   32:29 
   34 Brittney Hart            30 F   Mayer              MN   32:36 
   35 Erin Ruhland             37 F   Waconia            MN   33:03 
   36 Bridgette Halloran       30 F   Waconia            MN   33:25 
   37 Ann Stifter              36 F   Waconia            MN   33:39 
   38 Janet Hanson             34 F   Maplewood          MN   34:09 
   39 Sarah Zalewski           39 F   Chaska             MN   34:36 
   40 Ruth Soberg              36 F   Lakeville          MN   34:42 
   41 Amanda Salib             35 F   Mayer              MN   35:05 
   42 Bethany Ponath           36 F   Nya                MN   35:34 
   43 Elizabeth Hoff           31 F   Hutchinson         MN   35:43 
   44 Stephanie Schnedler      30 F   Waconia            MN   36:11 
   45 Allyson Dehn             35 F   Waconia            MN   36:26 
   46 Kelsey Moe               37 F   Chanhassen         MN   36:56 
   47 Laura Weir               34 F   Waconia            MN   37:32 
   48 Colleen Powers           32 F   Minneapolis        MN   37:42 
   49 Erica Auge               30 F   Wayzata            MN   38:06 
   50 Catherine Tannehill      38 F   Waconia            MN   38:26 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Eric Roesner             45 M   Minnetonka         MN   20:43 
    2 Brian Douty              41 M   Rosemount          MN   20:52 
    3 Scott Waldron            43 M   Waconia            MN   21:14 
    4 Ryan Hoffmann            41 M   Cologne            MN   21:52 
    5 Stephen Bertossi         48 M   Waconia            MN   22:28 
    6 Thomas Michel            44 M   Waconia            MN   22:47 
    7 Troy Ronning             45 M   Eden Praire        MN   25:23 
    8 James Berg               46 M   Waconia            MN   25:44 
    9 David Nickson            49 M   Greenwood          MN   27:14 
   10 Dan Reitsma              43 M   Carver             MN   27:34 
   11 Jayson Read              43 M   Cologne            MN   29:12 
   12 Eric Barber              40 M   Victoria           MN   29:24 
   13 Matt Sannes              41 M   Waconia            MN   29:35 
   14 Rob Schlegel             43 M   Excelsior          MN   30:06 
   15 Brandon Geehan           41 M   Waconia            MN   31:50 
   16 Kory Boyer               46 M   Chaska             MN   33:18 
   17 Phillip Neenan           48 M   Waconia            MN   36:16 
   18 Eric Williams            42 M   Shakopee           MN   36:43 
   19 Todd Orduno              40 M   Norwood Young Amer MN   38:52 
   20 Josh Belcher             42 M   Burnsville         MN   40:48 
   21 Trevor Paulson           42 M   Waconia            MN   40:55 
   22 Don Ruzsa                45 M   Watertown          MN   46:02 
   23 Paul Ham                 47 M   Minnetrista        MN   50:18 
   24 Robert Hyde              46 M   Cologne            MN   50:37 
   25 Matt Sackett             48 M   Waconia            MN   53:15 
   26 Paul Farrell             49 M   Cologne            MN   55:14 
   27 Richard MacElroy         46 M   Minnetrista        MN 1:05:31 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Amanda Hanson            40 F   Woodbury           MN   23:40 
    2 Deanna Eldred            46 F   Waconia            MN   23:48 
    3 Jen Swendseid            46 F   Minnetonka         MN   23:51 
    4 Kathryn Null             41 F   Waconia            MN   25:47 
    5 Camie Hughes             48 F   Winona             MN   26:19 
    6 Kendra Bartsch           41 F   Chaska             MN   26:44 
    7 Tammy Gorsuch            46 F   Chanhassen         MN   27:39 
    8 Becky Busse              47 F   Winthrop           MN   27:54 
    9 Shannon Mackenthun       46 F   Victoria           MN   28:56 
   10 Stacy Haller             44 F   Sawyer             MN   28:57 
   11 Kimberly David           46 F   Chanhassen         MN   29:21 
   12 Melissa Hunstiger        42 F   Mayer              MN   29:35 
   13 Kelsie Peters            40 F   Saint Peter        MN   29:51 
   14 Katie Diercks            40 F   Waconia            MN   30:01 
   15 Laura Oman               42 F   Chaska             MN   30:29 
   16 Jill Ronning             46 F   Eden Praire        MN   30:34 
   17 Lisa Floeter             42 F   Waconia            MN   31:08 
   18 Kim Thaemert             48 F   Carver             MN   31:32 
   19 Jodi Jungwirth           46 F   55387              MN   31:46 
   20 Kelly Geehan             41 F   Waconia            MN   31:48 
   21 Laura Bergjord           46 F   Young America      MN   32:22 
   22 Jodi Grady               41 F   Apple Valley       MN   32:30 
   23 Joline Schuessler        43 F   Chaska             MN   32:31 
   24 Melissa Carlson          49 F   Waconia            MN   32:41 
   25 Britney Cole             40 F   Waconia            MN   33:12 
   26 Christine Boyer          44 F   Chaska             MN   33:19 
   27 Maia Knox                42 F   Minnetonka         MN   33:26 
   28 Emily McKeever           42 F   Waconia            MN   33:39 
   29 Christine Fenner         40 F   Waconia            MN   33:41 
   30 Amy Labo                 40 F   Carver             MN   34:25 
   31 Rebecca Johnson          45 F   Waconia            MN   34:31 
   32 Emily Nelson             43 F   Waconia            MN   34:52 
   33 Karen Hunstiger          42 F   Mayer              MN   35:05 
   34 Cheryl Thiele            41 F   Chanhassen         MN   35:25 
   35 Dawn Holzer              40 F   Shakopee           MN   36:27 
   36 Sarah Nickson            49 F   Greenwood          MN   36:45 
   37 Heidi Bauer              49 F   Chaska             MN   36:55 
   38 Shannon Hansen           42 F   Waconia            MN   36:59 
   39 Bevin Murdock            41 F   Watertown          MN   37:35 
   40 Jamie Bergstrom          40 F   Waconia            MN   37:48 
   41 Jennifer Jones           43 F   Saint Paul         MN   38:05 
   42 Jennifer Hanson          43 F   North Mankato      MN   38:14 
   43 Lindsay Thomas           41 F   Victoria           MN   38:15 
   44 Cory Skoglund            49 F   Dassel             MN   38:26 
   45 Kristi Heiberger         45 F   Minnetrista        MN   38:50 
   46 Amanda Orduno            40 F   Norwood Young Amer MN   38:52 
   47 Trisha Dewolf            42 F   Waconia            MN   38:53 
   48 Michelle Hirlston        48 F   Pillager           MN   39:38 
   49 Emily Colburn            42 F   Cologne            MN   39:42 
   50 Erin Hahn                43 F   Waconia            MN   40:35 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Chris Humbert            57 M   Mound              MN   21:11 
    2 Christopher Schulz       58 M   Chaska             MN   22:28 
    3 Kevin Royea              54 M   Waconia            MN   22:47 
    4 Eric Spieler             50 M   Prior Lake         MN   23:05 
    5 Michael Loomis           59 M   Hutchinson         MN   25:26 
    6 Brian Schoonover         53 M   Cologne            MN   26:28 
    7 Vern Quast               54 M   St. Bonifacius     MN   26:49 
    8 Todd Cheyka              51 M   Inver Grove Height MN   26:58 
    9 Ed Vanecek               54 M   Maple Plain        MN   27:21 
   10 Rudy Padua               55 M   Chaska             MN   27:46 
   11 Kevin Bauer              50 M   Chaska             MN   30:54 
   12 Tom Millerbernd          54 M   Chaska             MN   30:55 
   13 Joe Schlegel             52 M   Minnetonka         MN   31:37 
   14 Mike Drazan              52 M   Victoria           MN   34:21 
   15 Mark Morse               53 M   Waconia            MN   36:16 
   16 James Ludford            51 M   Waconia            MN   37:21 
   17 Brent Demark             50 M   Chaska             MN   41:27 
   18 Thomas Smith             55 M   Victoria           MN   54:57 
   19 Monty Klatt              56 M   Lester Prairie     MN   55:19 
   20 Larry Gifford            59 M   Indianola          IA   55:26 
   21 Steve Bates              57 M   Norwood Young Amer MN   57:31 
   22 Ryan Rebman              50 M   Minnetrista        MN 1:06:07 
   23 Erik Nord                52 M   Mayer              MN 1:08:53 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Joanna Cheyka            50 F   Inver Grove Height MN   24:16 
    2 Kiya Pressman            52 F   Excelsior          MN   27:39 
    3 Candy Millerbernd        52 F   Chaska             MN   27:53 
    4 Nancy Juaire             50 F   Plymouth           MN   28:36 
    5 Pam Cavanaugh            50 F   Minnetrista        MN   28:46 
    6 Christine Ludford        53 F   Waconia            MN   28:52 
    7 Carrie Reagan            56 F   Woodbury           MN   29:48 
    8 Faye Vroman              58 F   Eden Prairie       MN   29:52 
    9 Mary Leitheiser          58 F   Fairfax            MN   31:16 
   10 Tina Fortwengler         50 F   Waconia            MN   31:42 
   11 Mary Southwood           56 F   Chaska             MN   31:55 
   12 Ellie Skelton            52 F   Minneapolis        MN   33:21 
   13 Janet Dupont             59 F   Waconia            MN   34:29 
   14 Jodi Sanken              56 F   Brownton           MN   34:48 
   15 Lorie Kirtz              50 F   Hector             MN   35:03 
   16 Lisa Schultz             53 F   St. Peter          MN   35:11 
   17 Cindy Jamison            52 F   Waconia            MN   35:44 
   18 Michele Stenzel          52 F   Chaska             MN   41:27 
   19 Jacklyn Royea            50 F   Waconia            MN   41:34 
   20 Tricia Drazan            50 F   Victoria           MN   43:33 
   21 Brenda Dressen           55 F   Mayer              MN   43:39 
   22 Rita Yetzer              54 F   Waconia            MN   43:40 
   23 Barb Skluzacek           50 F   Waconia            MN   44:37 
   24 Jane Ward                58 F   North Mankato      MN   44:37 
   25 Martha Mattheis          56 F   Chanhassen         MN   44:41 
   26 Lynn Hennen              51 F   Waconia            MN   44:43 
   27 Christine Smid           51 F   Mayer              MN   46:07 
   28 Laura Oleson             53 F   Howard Lake        MN   48:21 
   29 Tamara Korbel            51 F   Waconia            MN   49:15 
   30 Claudia Voigt            59 F   Watertown          MN   50:13 
   31 Anita Rue                50 F   Waverly            MN   51:44 
   32 Corinne Eiden            56 F   Chaska             MN   51:44 
   33 Connie Simonett          53 F   Eagan              MN   52:58 
   34 Janet Reiter             56 F   Center City        MN   52:59 
   35 Theresa Smith            56 F   Victoria           MN   54:54 
   36 Julie Sicheneder         57 F   Watertown          MN   55:10 
   37 Lynn Worm                52 F   Jordan             MN   55:13 
   38 Barbara Sanborn          59 F   Waconia            MN   55:14 
   39 Audrey Wessale           54 F   Waconia            MN   55:15 
   40 Amy Schoen               55 F   Waconia            MN   55:21 
   41 Karen Kallinen           59 F   Cambridge          MN   57:35 
   42 Denise Johnson           58 F   Shakopee           MN 1:00:06 
   43 Letha Gifford            58 F   Indianola          IA 1:05:49 
   44 Naomi Nord               52 F   Mayer              MN 1:09:37 
   45 Kathryn Bates            55 F   Norwood Young Amer MN 1:10:10 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Paul Brown               63 M   Waconia            MN   19:28 
    2 Kirt Goetzke             60 M   Rogers             MN   22:05 
    3 Glen Smith               66 M   Chanhassen         MN   25:52 
    4 Paul Carey               62 M   Mapleton           MN   31:55 
    5 Doug Bates               61 M   Cambridge          MN   33:57 
    6 Mike Wilmes              61 M   Watertown          MN   41:41 
    7 Chuck Gifford            66 M   Des Moined         IA   53:58 
    8 Phillip Plowman          63 M   Eagan              MN   55:21 
    9 Randy Pals               65 M   Ankeny             IA   55:28 
   10 Craig Johnson            69 M   Shakopee           MN 1:00:05 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Judy Vosler Wilson       61 F   New Brighton       MN   23:16 
    2 Joan Vosler Wilson       61 F   Eden Praire        MN   28:09 
    3 Deborah Roth             69 F   Eden Prairie       MN   31:48 
    4 Nancy Schulz             61 F   Chaska             MN   41:34 
    5 Lynn Lauer               60 F   Hutchinson         MN   53:57 
    6 Mary Rudloff             60 F   Chaska             MN   54:47 
    7 Joni Hedtke              62 F   Mayer              MN   54:47 
    8 Jody Luebke              60 F   Mayer              MN   54:49 
    9 Amy Leonard              60 F   Nya                MN   54:49 
   10 Laurie Buesgens          60 F   Waconia            MN   55:11 
   11 Marion Klatt             60 F   Lester Prairie     MN   55:19 
   12 Vickie Pals              63 F   Ankeny             IA   55:28 
   13 Kaye Gifford             67 F   Des Moines         IA   55:28 
   14 Jackie Bates             60 F   Cambridge          MN 1:10:10 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Don Benke                77 M   Wayzata            MN   34:12 
    2 David Daubert            75 M   Watertown          MN   44:59 
    3 Jerry Nord               82 M   Stanchfileld       MN 1:08:04 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Pamela Albu              72 F   Waconia            MN   53:03 
    2 Lori Nord                79 F   Stanchfield        MN 1:08:55