Sioux Center, IA
5/1/2021











   

  
                     WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
                             SIOUXPERMAN TRIATHLON
                        Sioux Center, IA - May 1, 2021
                         300m Swim - 25K Bike - 5K Run
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   79 Angela Llerena           49 F      5  4:50  1:50    1   44:45 20.8  1:54    6 24:57  8:03 1:18:15 
      2  150 Teresa Van Hyfte         55 F      6  4:52  1:28    2   46:23 20.1  1:24    9 25:02  8:05 1:19:06 
      3   97 Kamie Petersen           46 F      7  4:55  1:58    4   50:42 18.4  1:29    7 24:58  8:03 1:24:00 
      4   50 Katie Henrich            36 F     16  5:48  1:41    5   51:00 18.3  1:49   12 25:25  8:12 1:25:41 
      5   75 Magdalene Landegent      38 F     33  6:52  3:49    8   53:51 17.3  1:24    1 21:34  6:58 1:27:27 
      6   37 Gina Erickson            31 F      1  4:03  2:18   18   58:05 16.0  1:05    3 22:28  7:15 1:27:56 
      7  110 Kristin Siewert          53 F     47  7:40  2:28    6   51:34 18.1  1:09   11 25:13  8:08 1:28:02 
      8  100 Britta Provart           25 F     22  6:17  2:20   13   55:56 16.7  1:22    2 22:24  7:14 1:28:18 
      9  144 Heather Springer         46 F     48  8:06  2:36    7   52:14 17.8  1:36   10 25:03  8:05 1:29:32 
     10   51 Brooke Heusinkveld       27 F      8  4:58  2:14   10   55:09 16.9  1:10   23 28:40  9:15 1:32:10 
     11   30 Pam Derheim              55 F     18  5:56  1:49    3   48:06 19.4  1:56   47 34:49 11:14 1:32:34 
     12   71 Katy Koth                37 F     13  5:42  3:32   12   55:41 16.7  2:26   13 25:49  8:20 1:33:08 
     13  156 Meredith Vander Zee      39 F     36  7:00  2:36   16   57:02 16.3  2:12    8 25:01  8:05 1:33:49 
     14   91 Amber Nettinga           28 F     40  7:19  2:46   17   57:04 16.3  0:59   16 27:15  8:48 1:35:21 
     15   83 Taylor Malenke           28 F     35  6:55  3:09   11   55:25 16.8  1:11   24 28:56  9:20 1:35:34 
     16   56 Katie Hoyt               38 F     17  5:52  3:09   21 1:00:40 15.4  2:00    4 24:25  7:53 1:36:04 
     17   70 Mary Kosters             59 F     21  6:09  2:29    9   55:00 16.9  2:08   32 31:31 10:10 1:37:16 
     18   13 Miranda Byl              24 F     46  7:39  2:34   24 1:01:24 15.2  1:06   14 26:38  8:36 1:39:19 
     19  106 Angela Schmidt           38 F     25  6:26  2:14   25 1:02:14 15.0  1:35   18 27:33  8:54 1:40:00 
     20  141 Melanie Wynja            47 F     31  6:38  3:14   14   56:50 16.4  2:59   30 30:47  9:56 1:40:24 
     21   78 Jane Lilly               55 F     20  6:08  3:10   15   57:01 16.3  2:17   39 32:55 10:37 1:41:29 
     22   47 Hope Geissert            25 F     26  6:27  3:28   26 1:02:42 14.9  1:42   19 27:48  8:59 1:42:04 
     23   14 Kendra Byl               30 F     27  6:27  2:47   28 1:04:42 14.4  1:20   15 27:05  8:45 1:42:19 
     24   58 Ashley Huisman           36 F     11  5:30  3:24   22 1:00:52 15.3  2:37   38 32:29 10:29 1:44:49 
     25   25 Heather De Jager         33 F     34  6:52  3:29   33 1:05:58 14.1  1:13   17 27:32  8:53 1:45:02 
     26  139 Jody Woehl               36 F     49  8:16  3:30   45 1:09:15 13.5  1:37    5 24:38  7:57 1:47:15 
     27  138 Amy Wiseman              34 F     28  6:27  3:22   20 1:00:37 15.4  3:25   46 33:31 10:49 1:47:21 
     28  132 Leah Weikert             30 F     24  6:24  3:35   27 1:03:44 14.6  1:50   43 33:11 10:43 1:48:41 
     29  105 Kim Rozeboom             30 F     52  8:21  4:13   29 1:04:46 14.4  1:36   28 30:14  9:46 1:49:08 
     30   76 Paige Lassen             27 F     30  6:37  5:59   37 1:06:39 14.0  2:20   20 27:58  9:02 1:49:31 
     31  135 Danielle Whigham         35 F     23  6:21  3:26   32 1:05:20 14.3  1:49   40 32:57 10:38 1:49:50 
     32  107 Karen Schwartz           45 F     32  6:45  2:29   23 1:01:08 15.2  3:01   50 37:22 12:04 1:50:43 
     33  131 Beverly Walhof           57 F     45  7:38  3:10   19   58:23 16.0  1:59   54 39:55 12:53 1:51:03 
     34   54 Heidi Hoffman            47 F     39  7:17  4:30   30 1:04:51 14.4  2:52   35 31:42 10:14 1:51:10 
     35  125 Angel Van Hofwegen       25 F      3  4:33  2:39   47 1:09:34 13.4  1:19   42 33:10 10:42 1:51:14 
     36    2 Nancy Baehler            61 F     42  7:33  2:58   34 1:06:06 14.1  1:49   44 33:26 10:47 1:51:49 
     37  126 Alli Van Wyk             27 F     29  6:35  3:34   42 1:08:17 13.6  2:26   31 31:22 10:07 1:52:11 
     38   82 Melanie Mahowald         39 F      2  4:24  5:45   43 1:08:24 13.6  2:07   34 31:34 10:11 1:52:11 
     39   40 Meredith Foreman         36 F     12  5:34  2:54   51 1:12:03 12.9  1:58   25 29:57  9:40 1:52:24 
     40  137 Anne Wildermuth          35 F     15  5:47  5:15   49 1:11:34 13.0  1:57   21 27:58  9:02 1:52:29 
     41   29 Dana Den Herder          19 F     37  7:02  6:32   40 1:07:37 13.8  3:22   22 28:15  9:07 1:52:46 
     42   41 Kim Foreman              58 F     57  9:17  3:54   38 1:06:40 14.0  2:16   45 33:31 10:49 1:55:36 
     43   18 Emily Carlson            16 F      4  4:43  2:37   56 1:16:30 12.2  1:52   29 30:19  9:47 1:56:00 
     44   87 Carey Miller             45 F     55  8:43  3:55   50 1:11:39 13.0  2:27   26 29:59  9:41 1:56:40 
     45   90 Sara Nessa               37 F     59  9:42  5:58   36 1:06:19 14.1  3:03   36 32:02 10:20 1:57:03 
     46   28 Amanda Den Herder        28 F     10  5:19  4:55   48 1:11:31 13.0  1:43   49 35:40 11:31 1:59:06 
     47  129 Aubriana Vander Woude    21 F     14  5:45  4:12   55 1:15:55 12.3  1:28   37 32:05 10:21 1:59:23 
     48  158 Ruby Addink              40 F     51  8:18  4:41   54 1:15:48 12.3  1:34   27 30:07  9:43 2:00:27 
     49  112 Heather Smart            40 F     54  8:39  4:53   35 1:06:09 14.1  2:26   52 38:25 12:24 2:00:30 
     50  114 Jill Smolczyk            34 F      9  5:07  5:37   52 1:12:55 12.8  2:21   48 35:09 11:21 2:01:07 
     51  155 Monica Johnson           62 F     56  9:04  3:43   39 1:07:07 13.9  3:15   53 38:29 12:25 2:01:36 
     52   35 Karibeth Engelsma        24 F     19  6:03  3:13   59 1:19:12 11.8  1:50   33 31:33 10:11 2:01:49 
     53  133 Katie Wess               32 F     60 10:04  4:25   44 1:08:56 13.5  2:20   51 37:49 12:12 2:03:33 
     54   89 Kalli Mosher             22 F     61 13:06  5:22   53 1:12:57 12.8  2:16   41 33:02 10:40 2:06:41 
     55  102 Jessi Rose               41 F     53  8:35  3:14   41 1:08:15 13.7  2:38   59 44:20 14:18 2:06:59 
     56   64 Crystal Kiel             36 F     44  7:38  5:43   46 1:09:23 13.4  4:42   58 43:40 14:06 2:11:04 
     57   26 Stephanie De Kam         23 F     43  7:34  5:03   57 1:16:48 12.1  2:36   56 43:03 13:54 2:15:02 
     58   81 Alexis Louters           22 F     38  7:07  3:20   60 1:20:32 11.6  1:25   57 43:22 14:00 2:15:44 
     59   33 Amanda Dreckman          39 F     50  8:16  4:44   61 1:21:25 11.4  2:11   55 41:57 13:32 2:18:32 
     60   65 Shirley King             74 F     41  7:29 13:07   31 1:04:54 14.4  9:09   60 47:04 15:11 2:21:41 
     61   95 Dory Parkin              37 F     58  9:33  4:53   58 1:18:05 11.9  4:26   61 49:32 15:59 2:26:27 

  
                      MEN'S INDIVIDUAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
                             SIOUXPERMAN TRIATHLON
                        Sioux Center, IA - May 1, 2021
                         300m Swim - 25K Bike - 5K Run
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   77 Mark T Lavin             43 M      3  4:15  1:25    2   38:48 24.0  1:18    1 18:24  5:56 1:04:08 
      2   88 Kevin Mitchell           51 M      9  4:36  1:21    1   38:17 24.3  1:07    3 19:12  6:12 1:04:30 
      3   49 Ross Hansen              37 M     28  5:25  1:33    6   43:17 21.5  1:26    2 18:54  6:06 1:10:34 
      4    7 Lance Bergeson           53 M     16  4:56  1:17    4   42:24 22.0  1:37    7 21:08  6:49 1:11:19 
      5  146 Brandon Bormann          39 M     15  4:49  1:20    8   44:04 21.1  1:09   11 21:32  6:57 1:12:52 
      6   62 Jeffrey Joiner           48 M     45  5:53  2:01    9   44:08 21.1  1:21    4 19:36  6:20 1:12:57 
      7   38 Joel Feekes              43 M     14  4:46  1:16    3   41:26 22.5  1:27   26 24:18  7:51 1:13:11 
      8  157 Kyle Kolda               42 M      5  4:22  1:16   10   44:42 20.8  1:04   12 21:58  7:06 1:13:20 
      9   86 Dirk Miers               28 M      8  4:35  1:53    7   43:37 21.4  1:12   24 23:58  7:44 1:15:13 
     10  119 Jonathan Taylor          36 M     34  5:35  1:32   15   46:01 20.2  1:11    8 21:13  6:51 1:15:30 
     11   52 Kyle Hoekstra            34 M     12  4:40  2:37   13   45:31 20.5  1:56    9 21:17  6:52 1:15:58 
     12  130 Darin Wadley             51 M     22  5:14  1:22   11   45:03 20.7  1:23   17 23:06  7:27 1:16:07 
     13   85 Graham McGaffin          37 M      7  4:30  1:54   21   47:03 19.8  2:12    6 20:52  6:44 1:16:29 
     14   11 Timothy Broderick        28 M      6  4:24  1:52   17   46:07 20.2  1:29   20 23:39  7:38 1:17:29 
     15   16 Dan Canfield             47 M     13  4:43  1:34   14   45:56 20.3  1:48   22 23:47  7:41 1:17:47 
     16   24 Kyle Cleveringa          27 M     43  5:51  2:18   22   47:08 19.8  1:07   10 21:26  6:55 1:17:49 
     17   15 Samuel Callahan          24 M     26  5:20  2:15   18   46:19 20.1  2:06   14 22:09  7:09 1:18:08 
     18   73 Jerry Kyte               38 M     36  5:37  1:43   24   47:31 19.6  1:14   18 23:31  7:35 1:19:34 
     19   31 Cesar Digby              47 M     38  5:42  1:20   19   46:43 19.9  1:33   30 24:28  7:54 1:19:44 
     20    1 Jeff Augustine           18 M     11  4:40  2:26   35   51:11 18.2  1:05    5 20:27  6:36 1:19:46 
     21   20 Joshua Carlson           42 M     32  5:33  1:50   25   47:43 19.5  1:30   21 23:46  7:40 1:20:20 
     22    4 Carlos Bahena Arteaga    39 M     58  6:41  2:38   16   46:06 20.2  1:54   28 24:23  7:52 1:21:40 
     23  128 Brian Vander Plaats      40 M     56  6:38  2:07   12   45:10 20.6  2:18   40 25:48  8:20 1:21:58 
     24  149 Henry Byl                30 M     31  5:31  2:08   39   51:57 17.9  1:06   15 22:11  7:10 1:22:51 
     25    6 Robert Baker             34 M     23  5:15  2:19   30   49:29 18.8  1:13   31 24:42  7:58 1:22:55 
     26  154 Jeff Johnson             51 M     40  5:47  2:10   28   48:59 19.0  1:25   32 24:42  7:58 1:23:02 
     27   99 Andrew Pick              38 M     10  4:39  3:23   26   48:05 19.4  1:49   36 25:29  8:13 1:23:22 
     28  121 Noel Dexter Tiangco      45 M     24  5:17  2:09   20   46:46 19.9  1:31   51 27:49  8:59 1:23:30 
     29   44 Jonathan Fransen         34 M     47  6:00  2:27   27   48:17 19.3  1:45   37 25:32  8:15 1:24:00 
     30   92 Mitch Nettinga           29 M     46  5:57  3:04   33   50:30 18.5  1:41   16 23:04  7:27 1:24:15 
     31  142 Darrin Zomer             26 M     42  5:50  2:20   23   47:11 19.7  1:24   50 27:42  8:57 1:24:25 
     32   96 Kelley Perry             62 M     41  5:48  1:32   32   50:09 18.6  1:32   44 26:35  8:35 1:25:34 
     33   84 Yunis Mayasi             37 M     30  5:30  2:43   38   51:56 17.9  1:26   35 25:00  8:04 1:26:33 
     34   42 John Franco              33 M     20  5:13  4:35   40   52:27 17.8  2:56   13 22:05  7:08 1:27:13 
     35   63 Tony Jungers             52 M     21  5:14  3:09   29   49:02 19.0  1:41   53 28:17  9:08 1:27:20 
     36   80 Dirk Lohry               68 M     37  5:39  2:19   36   51:39 18.0  1:45   43 26:33  8:34 1:27:53 
     37   27 Kellen Dean              14 M      1  4:00  1:51   50   56:21 16.5  1:01   38 25:35  8:15 1:28:46 
     38    5 Tim Bajema               41 M     17  5:07  2:21   42   53:18 17.5  1:59   41 26:09  8:27 1:28:52 
     39   57 Mike Huggenberger        71 M     48  6:04  2:33   31   50:02 18.6  2:21   52 27:56  9:01 1:28:53 
     40   55 Matt Howard              53 M     18  5:08  4:11    5   43:06 21.6  2:33   67 34:03 10:59 1:29:00 
     41  152 Boone Bjorklund          36 M     54  6:29  4:35   37   51:39 18.0  2:53   29 24:28  7:54 1:30:03 
     42  115 Jonah Snieder            19 M     50  6:21  3:43   45   54:12 17.2  1:28   27 24:22  7:52 1:30:04 
     43  134 Adam Wheelock            44 M     27  5:25  2:44   51   57:03 16.3  1:43   25 24:09  7:48 1:31:02 
     44   17 Jordan Carlson           30 M     33  5:33  3:28   41   53:01 17.6  2:36   45 26:45  8:38 1:31:21 
     45   61 Vince Jenness            62 M     44  5:51  2:22   48   55:53 16.7  2:43   39 25:40  8:17 1:32:28 
     46   43 Mark Franco              61 M     39  5:46  3:16   44   53:52 17.3  2:18   54 28:19  9:08 1:33:29 
     47  116 Tom Snyder               66 M     55  6:30  1:59   43   53:44 17.3  2:10   58 29:49  9:37 1:34:10 
     48   68 Douglas Klein            56 M     49  6:12  2:48   47   55:48 16.7  1:42   55 28:39  9:15 1:35:07 
     49   69 Nathan Klein             23 M     52  6:24  2:28   54   58:07 16.0  0:59   57 29:13  9:26 1:37:08 
     50   94 Jacob Ostby              26 M     65  7:04  3:04   34   50:58 18.3  3:01   65 33:24 10:47 1:37:29 
     51   36 Nick Erdmann             38 M     66  7:06  2:29   49   56:21 16.5  1:53   61 30:48  9:56 1:38:34 
     52  101 Lincoln Robinson         57 M     29  5:29  2:44   46   55:26 16.8  2:47   64 32:50 10:36 1:39:15 
     53  103 Lee Rozeboom             23 M     57  6:39  4:36   59 1:01:29 15.2  2:23   33 24:55  8:03 1:40:00 
     54  104 Mitchell Rozeboom        25 M     60  6:48  4:35   60 1:01:30 15.2  2:23   34 24:55  8:03 1:40:10 
     55  151 Micah Vande Vegte        14 M      2  4:01  3:03   70 1:05:59 14.1  1:21   42 26:16  8:29 1:40:37 
     56   72 Peter Kuipers            29 M     62  6:58  3:12   69 1:05:57 14.1  1:45   19 23:38  7:38 1:41:27 
     57   53 Lance Hoffman            49 M     25  5:19  4:47   53   57:24 16.2  3:42   62 31:11 10:04 1:42:21 
     58   66 Kory Kistner             55 M     51  6:23  3:57   63 1:03:28 14.7  1:26   48 27:21  8:50 1:42:33 
     59  136 Ehren Whigham            37 M     72  7:38  3:35   52   57:05 16.3  2:02   63 32:34 10:31 1:42:53 
     60   39 Cory Foreman             38 M     19  5:12  5:03   65 1:04:25 14.5  1:13   49 27:35  8:54 1:43:26 
     61   45 Daniel Garcia            33 M      4  4:17  3:15   78 1:11:34 13.0  1:18   23 23:53  7:43 1:44:15 
     62  118 Taylor Stichka           37 M     73  7:40  3:57   58 1:00:59 15.3  1:21   60 30:22  9:48 1:44:16 
     63  147 Chris Van Roekel         32 M     78  8:18  3:59   55   59:30 15.7  3:09   59 29:56  9:40 1:44:50 
     64  123 Tyson Van De Berg        21 M     68  7:11  5:16   71 1:06:03 14.1  1:48   47 27:16  8:48 1:47:32 
     65  120 Noah Thaler              27 M     53  6:25  3:15   73 1:08:36 13.6  1:08   56 28:45  9:17 1:48:06 
     66    9 Matt Brand               38 M     64  7:02  3:27   77 1:11:21 13.1  1:25   46 27:07  8:45 1:50:19 
     67   34 Brent Ebers              49 M     59  6:46  3:54   56   59:40 15.6  3:17   77 37:02 11:57 1:50:37 
     68   60 Timothy Jacobs           73 M     63  7:00  2:40   68 1:05:45 14.2  1:40   70 35:07 11:20 1:52:10 
     69   48 Dustin Geissert          30 M     70  7:27  4:11   64 1:03:44 14.6  3:07   66 33:58 10:58 1:52:25 
     70   74 Titus Landegent          36 M     75  7:46  3:41   61 1:02:46 14.8  2:54   75 36:23 11:44 1:53:28 
     71   93 Jeremy Olinda            22 M     69  7:11  2:29   72 1:06:27 14.0  2:42   74 36:21 11:44 1:55:08 
     72   67 Daniel Klein             43 M     81  9:05  5:46   62 1:02:51 14.8  3:15   71 35:10 11:21 1:56:06 
     73   23 Paul Clarke              62 M     71  7:37  3:21   74 1:09:10 13.5  1:25   73 36:07 11:39 1:57:38 
     74  109 Anup Shrestha            37 M     82  9:33  2:50   79 1:12:08 12.9  1:35   69 34:42 11:12 2:00:46 
     75   12 Jack Brundell            31 M     67  7:07  3:51   80 1:13:54 12.6  1:48   68 34:21 11:05 2:00:59 
     76   59 Phillip Hunt             54 M     80  8:58  3:37   57 1:00:43 15.3  3:39   81 44:43 14:26 2:01:39 
     77  113 Jarrod Smart             40 M     79  8:57  5:53   66 1:05:20 14.3  3:17   78 38:26 12:24 2:01:51 
     78   19 Mark Carlson             40 M     74  7:45  3:48   76 1:11:09 13.1  2:45   76 36:45 11:52 2:02:09 
     79  124 Weston Van De Berg       27 M     35  5:37  4:33   75 1:10:29 13.2  2:35   79 39:04 12:37 2:02:17 
     80    8 Howard Bich              81 M     77  8:15  5:33   67 1:05:25 14.2  3:10   82 47:08 15:13 2:09:29 
     81  159 Shane Dooyema            37 M     61  6:50  3:24   82 1:23:19 11.2  3:28   72 36:00 11:37 2:12:59 
     82  111 Shane Skvor              22 M     76  8:01  3:45   81 1:17:15 12.1  2:02   80 43:52 14:09 2:14:52 

  
                        WOMEN'S RELAY TRIATHLON RESULTS
                             SIOUXPERMAN TRIATHLON
                        Sioux Center, IA - May 1, 2021
                         300m Swim - 25K Bike - 5K Run
  
  Place No.  Captain                 Div   Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1  223 Jennifer Vande Vegte    FTEAM    1  4:17  0:58    1   46:33 20.0  0:42    2 22:03  7:07 1:14:31 
      2  203 Emily McGaffin          FTEAM    3  5:02  1:07    2   51:27 18.1  0:48    1 21:23  6:54 1:19:46 
      3  217 Kristina Pauley         FTEAM    2  5:02  1:15    3   59:28 15.7  1:00    4 25:31  8:14 1:32:14 
      4  210 Danielle Beukelman      FTEAM    5  6:27  1:23    4 1:07:12 13.9  1:06    6 28:42  9:16 1:44:48 
      5  225 Kelli Hendricks         FTEAM    6  6:54  1:11    5 1:15:14 12.4  0:58    3 25:09  8:07 1:49:24 
      6  206 Lisa Krieger            FTEAM    7  7:44  1:30    6 1:17:56 12.0  1:09    5 27:12  8:47 1:55:28 
      7  218 Kate Ver Velde          FTEAM    4  6:26  1:07    7 1:22:17 11.3  1:22    7 30:54  9:59 2:02:04 
      8  220 Julie Hoogland          FTEAM    8  8:05  5:14    8 1:23:05 11.2  1:11    8 34:22 11:06 2:11:55 

  
                         MEN'S RELAY TRIATHLON RESULTS
                             SIOUXPERMAN TRIATHLON
                        Sioux Center, IA - May 1, 2021
                         300m Swim - 25K Bike - 5K Run
  
  Place No.  Captain                 Div   Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1  214 Marlon Haverdink        MTEAM    1  4:36  1:05    1   43:01 21.7  0:44    1 18:42  6:02 1:08:07 
      2  221 Jerod Work              MTEAM    4  7:15  3:56    2   49:43 18.7  0:51    3 24:06  7:47 1:25:49 
      3  209 David Bleeker           MTEAM    2  5:10  1:12    4 1:06:13 14.1  0:52    2 21:29  6:56 1:34:54 
      4  216 Ryan De Groot           MTEAM    5 11:12  2:43    3   54:55 17.0  1:03    4 25:25  8:12 1:35:16 
      5  205 Dave Cleveringa         MTEAM    3  5:51  1:01    5 1:11:40 13.0  2:25    5 42:23 13:41 2:03:19 

  
                         CO-ED RELAY TRIATHLON RESULTS
                             SIOUXPERMAN TRIATHLON
                        Sioux Center, IA - May 1, 2021
                         300m Swim - 25K Bike - 5K Run
  
  Place No.  Captain                 Div   Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1  219 Derek Buteyn            CTEAM    9  7:29  1:16    1   48:37 19.2  1:02    3 22:08  7:09 1:20:31 
      2  211 Rob Clemens             CTEAM    1  4:49  0:58    2   48:52 19.1  1:01    8 28:41  9:15 1:24:19 
      3  224 Stephanie Martin        CTEAM    4  5:57  1:10    3   51:57 17.9  2:56    9 31:52 10:17 1:33:51 
      4  208 Loren Schmidt           CTEAM    8  7:24  1:26    4 1:01:02 15.3  0:55    4 23:43  7:39 1:34:28 
      5  202 Leah Brooks             CTEAM    7  6:46  1:14    5 1:03:26 14.7  0:59    5 24:12  7:49 1:36:35 
      6  213 Jacob Weeks             CTEAM   11  8:36  1:24    9 1:12:10 12.9  0:44    1 21:13  6:51 1:44:04 
      7  212 Jill Saucedo            CTEAM    2  5:10  1:12    8 1:12:02 12.9  1:12    6 25:12  8:08 1:44:47 
      8  207 Rachel Schuur           CTEAM   10  7:59  1:33   10 1:12:26 12.9  1:04    2 22:07  7:08 1:45:07 
      9  201 Allyse Steffen          CTEAM    6  6:26  1:56    6 1:04:25 14.5  0:58   12 34:17 11:04 1:48:00 
     10  204 Sarah Quiring           CTEAM    3  5:19  1:29    7 1:09:05 13.5  1:25   10 33:23 10:46 1:50:39 
     11  215 Amod Choudhary          CTEAM    5  6:07  1:12   11 1:15:41 12.3  2:22   11 34:16 11:03 1:59:37 
     12  190 Lori Brandt             CTEAM   12  8:42  2:11   12 1:28:14 10.6  1:28    7 25:22  8:11 2:05:54