Detroit Lakes, MN
5/23/2022











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Detroit Lakes Shakedown
Detroit Lakes, MN  6/06/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                    KIDS COMPETITIVE
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
    1   1/5       5095 Kyle Hamlin         M  14     M13-14     1   14:53   1:   14:53   14:53 
    2   2/5       5080 Richard “Ch Cutts M  13     M13-14     1   15:02   1:   15:02   15:02 
    3   3/5       5119 David Robinson      M  13     M13-14     1   15:09   1:   15:09   15:09 
    4   1/5       5120 Rylan Ohearn        M  12     M11-12     1   15:12   1:   15:12   15:12 
    5   4/5       5117 Hank Schlauderaff   M  13     M13-14     1   15:23   1:   15:23   15:23 
    6   2/5       5094 Reid Hamlin         M  12     M11-12     1   15:30   1:   15:30   15:30 
    7   1/4       5124 Levi Hansen         M   9     M9-10      1   16:29   1:   16:29   16:29 
    8   1/1       5013 Siobhan Artz        F  13     F13-14     1   16:31   1:   16:31   16:31 
    9   3/5       5053 Alex Chouanard      M  11     M11-12     1   17:28   1:   17:28   17:28 
   10   4/5       5071 Lyndon Young        M  11     M11-12     1   17:30   1:   17:30   17:30 
   11   5/5       5115 Brody Parmer        M  13     M13-14     1   17:32   1:   17:32   17:32 
   12   1/3       5046 Hannah Laatz        F  10     F9-10      1   17:33   1:   17:33   17:33 
   13   2/4       5118 Ryder Schmitz       M  10     M9-10      1   18:50   1:   18:50   18:50 
   14   1/2       5081 Juniper Szczodroski F   8     FU8        1   19:13   1:   19:13   19:13 
   15   3/4       5100 Colten Ekman        M  10     M9-10      1   19:38   1:   19:38   19:38 
   16   4/4       5122 Gage Ekman          M   9     M9-10      1   20:09   1:   20:09   20:09 
   17   5/5       5088 Erik Oen            M  11     M11-12     1   20:39   1:   20:39   20:39 
   18   2/3       5121 Abigail Melhus      F  10     F9-10      1   23:24   1:   23:24   23:24 
   19   3/3       5085 Makena Furman       F  10     F9-10      1   26:51   1:   26:51   26:51 
   20   2/2       5123 Eliana Revermann    F   8     FU8        1   53:59   1:   53:59   53:59