River Falls, WI
6/6/2022











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Border Crossing
River Falls, WI  6/13/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                    KIDS COMPETITIVE
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
    1   1/5       5150 Richard Cutts       M  13     M13-14     1   10:30   1:   10:30   10:30 
    2   2/5       5061 Braden Abrams       M  13     M13-14     1   10:37   1:   10:37   10:37 
    3   3/5       5095 Kyle Hamlin         M  14     M13-14     1   10:46   1:   10:46   10:46 
    4   4/5       5016 Rylan Oachs         M  14     M13-14     1   10:51   1:   10:51   10:51 
    5   1/11      5094 Reid Hamlin         M  12     M11-12     1   10:51   1:   10:51   10:51 
    6   1/9       5091 Ethan Kremer        M  10     M9-10      1   10:51   1:   10:51   10:51 
    7   5/5       5079 Parker Abrams       M  13     M13-14     1   11:03   1:   11:03   11:03 
    8   2/11      5010 Moses Schollett     M  12     M11-12     1   12:13   1:   12:13   12:13 
    9   3/11      5053 Alex Chouanard      M  11     M11-12     1   12:16   1:   12:16   12:16 
   10   4/11      5093 August Lauer        M  12     M11-12     1   12:34   1:   12:34   12:34 
   11   5/11      5090 Isaac Halverson     M  11     M11-12     1   12:38   1:   12:38   12:38 
   12   6/11      5071 Lyndon Young        M  11     M11-12     1   12:40   1:   12:40   12:40 
   13   7/11      5099 Zinabu Petersen     M  11     M11-12     1   12:56   1:   12:56   12:56 
   14   2/9       5148 Owen Roettger       M  10     M9-10      1   13:01   1:   13:01   13:01 
   15   3/9       5122 Gabe Eckman         M  10     M9-10      1   13:03   1:   13:03   13:03 
   16   4/9       5116 Axel Loehrer        M  10     M9-10      1   13:04   1:   13:04   13:04 
   17             5032                                          1   13:04   1:   13:04   13:04 
   18   1/7       5046 Hannah Laatz        F  10     F9-10      1   13:05   1:   13:05   13:05 
   19   5/9       5100 Colten Ekman        M  10     M9-10      1   13:52   1:   13:52   13:52 
   20   8/11      5084 Avery Struckmann    M  12     M11-12     1   13:53   1:   13:53   13:53 
   21   1/5       5017 Ella Husom          F  12     F11-12     1   14:05   1:   14:05   14:05 
   22   9/11      5067 Sullivan Born       M  11     M11-12     1   15:01   1:   15:01   15:01 
   23   2/5       5110 Piper Nickleski     F  12     F11-12     1   15:16   1:   15:16   15:16 
   24   3/5       5012 Mia Lund            F  11     F11-12     1   15:17   1:   15:17   15:17 
   25   4/5       5020 Emery Badger        F  12     F11-12     1   15:23   1:   15:23   15:23 
   26  10/11      5088 Erik Oen            M  11     M11-12     1   15:25   1:   15:25   15:25 
   27   2/7       5045 Clara Oachs         F  10     F9-10      1   15:28   1:   15:28   15:28 
   28  11/11      5019 Benjamin Robinson   M  11     M11-12     1   15:30   1:   15:30   15:30 
   29   1/8       5113 Kane Roach          M   8     MU8        1   15:40   1:   15:40   15:40 
   30   3/7       5011 Ella Lund           F  10     F9-10      1   15:47   1:   15:47   15:47 
   31   6/9       5102 Lucas Cange         M  10     M9-10      1   16:09   1:   16:09   16:09 
   32   2/8       5103 Cooper Cleary       M   7     MU8        1   16:30   1:   16:30   16:30 
   33   7/9       5105 Ryan Cleary         M   9     M9-10      1   16:49   1:   16:49   16:49 
   34   8/9       5104 Maxwell Nowicki     M   9     M9-10      1   19:21   1:   19:21   19:21 
   35   4/7       5024 Braelynn Talentino  F   9     F9-10      1   19:26   1:   19:26   19:26 
   36   5/7       5085 Makena Furman       F  10     F9-10      1   19:29   1:   19:29   19:29 
   37   6/7       5075 Reese Tierney       F   9     F9-10      1   19:34   1:   19:34   19:34 
   38   5/5       5111 Maren Nowicki       F  11     F11-12     1   19:40   1:   19:40   19:40 
   39   7/7       5107 Gracelynd Struckman F  10     F9-10      1   20:24   1:   20:24   20:24 
   40   1/2       5028 Kendall Cange       F   8     FU8        1   20:33   1:   20:33   20:33 
   41   2/2       5049 Connelly Born       F   8     FU8        1   20:38   1:   20:38   20:38 
   42   3/8       5003 Simon Otto          M   6     MU8        1   20:40   1:   20:40   20:40 
   43   9/9       5149 Landon Schroeder    M  10     M9-10      1   20:45   1:   20:45   20:45 
   44   4/8       5109 Wyatt Curtis        M   6     MU8        1   20:51   1:   20:51   20:51 
   45   5/8       5029 Eli Northway        M   5     MU8        1   21:21   1:   21:21   21:21 
   46   6/8       5101 Carson Bjergaard    M   7     MU8        1   22:03   1:   22:03   22:03 
   47   7/8       5112 Rafferty Richardson M   7     MU8        1   22:03   1:   22:03   22:03 
   48   8/8       5106 Kaius Struckmann    M   6     MU8        1   22:20   1:   22:20   22:20