Duluth, MN
6/12/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Monkey Business
Spirit Mountain, Duluth, MN  June 12, 2021
Professional Results by Duluth Timing & Events - duluthtiming.com

Place  Bib Name                S Age City           St Seed 1
=====  === =================== = === ============== == ========
    1  255 Rye Truitt          M                       23:49.15 
    2  264 Tommy Coon          M                        6:09.08 
    3  245 Oliver Regenold     M   9                    5:27.11 
    4  244 Lillia Regenold     F  12                    4:02.33 
    5  235 Phillip McKeown     M                        3:41.96 
    6  249 Jadon Smith         M                        3:31.51 
    7  243 Jonah Regenold      M  10                    3:31.24 
    8  242 Daniel Ray          M                        3:29.76 
    9  267 Carter Golat        M                        3:28.23 
   10  217 Chris Gifford-Miear M                        3:26.93 
   11  241 Owyn Peters         M                        3:23.68 
   12  240 Jax Pagnac          M                        3:21.57 
   13  254 Caleb Tinsley       M                        3:19.12 
   14  263 Robert Kohl         M                        3:12.23 
   15  231 Marcus McEllistrem  M                        3:10.81 
   16  211 Christopher Barnes  M                        3:06.67 
   17  251 Brandon Stachewicz  M                        3:06.10 
   18  226 Charlie Kee         M                        3:05.20 
   19  224 Rilo Heydt          M                        3:03.96 
   20  229 Evan Leitschuh      M                        3:03.36 
   21  268 Van Rutger          M                        3:02.31 
   22  220 Nathan Goodson      M                        2:58.76 
   23  214 Peter Brinkmann     M                        2:58.50 
   24  223 Nate Heydt          M                        2:58.35 
   25  228 Aden Kovala         M                        2:58.09 
   26  215 Harley Danielson    M                        2:56.68 
   27  234 Payton McKeown      M  10                    2:55.22 
   28  262 Dylan Nelson        M                        2:55.03 
   29  248 Dan Seim            M                        2:54.79 
   30  237 Aaron Nelson        M                        2:53.66 
   31  247 Nolan Schmidt       M                        2:53.14 
   32  250 Tate Smith          M                        2:50.25 
   33  233 Kaden McKeown       M  13                    2:49.41 
   34  212 Nathan Bell         M                        2:49.23 
   35  227 Matt Keller         M                        2:44.40 
   36  210 Sam Anderson        M  16                    2:43.56 
   37  222 Samuel Hayden       M                        2:40.32 
   38  260 Ansel Schimpff      M                        2:39.62 
   39  246 William Rivet       M                        2:36.14 
   40  209 Thomas Allison      M  16                    2:35.84 
   41  238 Michael Noble       M                        2:35.23 
   42  232 Body McFadden       M  15                    2:34.32 
   43  213 Ethan Braaten       M                        2:33.90 
   44  261 Austin Hudyma       M                        2:30.48 
   45  230 Jacob Link          M                        2:25.19