Big Lake, MN
8/7/2021












              GRANITEMAN TRIATHLON SERIES - OVERALL STANDINGS
                              SPRINT DISTANCE

Eve Name                    City               St Age Sex Buffalo Clearwa Big Lak Average     
=== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Todd White              Saint Paul         MN  54 M   1:20:05 1:20:34 1:14:17  1:18:19 
  2 James Dunleap           Osseo              MN  38 M   1:29:35 1:24:19 1:20:03  1:24:39 
  3 Mary Crookston          Lakeville          MN  57 F   1:32:39 1:34:07 1:27:20  1:31:22 
  4 Jamie Toste             Apple Valley       MN  42 F   1:35:47 1:33:27 1:27:50  1:32:22 
  5 Tom Couillard           White Bear Lake    MN  72 M   1:42:48 1:41:29 1:37:50  1:40:43 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com

================================================================================
MALE SPRINT SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Todd White              Saint Paul         MN  54 1:20:05 1:20:34 1:14:17  1:18:19 
  2 James Dunleap           Osseo              MN  38 1:29:35 1:24:19 1:20:03  1:24:39 
  3 Tom Couillard           White Bear Lake    MN  72 1:42:48 1:41:29 1:37:50  1:40:43 

================================================================================
FEMALE SPRINT SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Mary Crookston          Lakeville          MN  57 1:32:39 1:34:07 1:27:20  1:31:22 
  2 Jamie Toste             Apple Valley       MN  42 1:35:47 1:33:27 1:27:50  1:32:22 



              GRANITEMAN TRIATHLON SERIES - OVERALL STANDINGS
                             OLYMPIC DISTANCE

Eve Name                    City               St Age Sex Buffalo Clearwa Big Lak Average     
=== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  36 M   2:18:31 2:20:43 2:28:20  2:22:32 
  2 Keith Thompson          Annandale          MN  52 M   2:23:29 2:24:52 2:24:24  2:24:15 
  3 Josh Singsank           Maple Grove        MN  31 M   2:27:29 2:24:55 2:21:08  2:24:31 
  4 Nate Miller             Minnetonka         MN  29 M   2:51:20 2:39:41 2:37:08  2:42:43 
  5 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  43 F   2:45:34 2:46:55 2:48:44  2:47:05 
  6 Tom Benson              Saint Paul         MN  59 M   2:45:19 2:53:55 2:43:05  2:47:27 
  7 Riley Erickson          Minneapolis        MN  24 M   2:54:15 2:48:43 2:51:05  2:51:21 
  8 Trevor Rolfes           Bloomington        MN  42 M   3:18:26 3:15:30 3:11:12  3:15:03 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com

================================================================================
MALE OLYMPIC  SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  36 2:18:31 2:20:43 2:28:20  2:22:32 
  2 Keith Thompson          Annandale          MN  52 2:23:29 2:24:52 2:24:24  2:24:15 
  3 Josh Singsank           Maple Grove        MN  31 2:27:29 2:24:55 2:21:08  2:24:31 
  4 Nate Miller             Minnetonka         MN  29 2:51:20 2:39:41 2:37:08  2:42:43 
  5 Tom Benson              Saint Paul         MN  59 2:45:19 2:53:55 2:43:05  2:47:27 
  6 Riley Erickson          Minneapolis        MN  24 2:54:15 2:48:43 2:51:05  2:51:21 
  7 Trevor Rolfes           Bloomington        MN  42 3:18:26 3:15:30 3:11:12  3:15:03 

================================================================================
FEMALE OLYMPIC SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  43 2:45:34 2:46:55 2:48:44  2:47:05