Forest Lake, MN
10/19/2021











   
   
                          SUBURBAN EAST CONFERENCE MEET
                    TANNERS BROOK GOLF CLUB - FOREST LAKE, MN
                                OCTOBER 19, 2021
   
                          GIRLS VARSITY - TEAM RESULTS
   
   
  1.    51  Mounds View               (  19:31.1  1:37:35.3)
====================================
  1      3      278 Taylor Isabel                           18:28.4     5     15      268 Malaina Brodin                          20:03.6
  2      9      275 Elizabeth Gregory                       19:29.0     6   ( 17)     277 Olivia Hoyhtya                          20:05.8
  3     11      292 Kate Roeber                             19:41.3     7   ( 23)     279 Lauren Kath                             20:38.0
  4     13      291 Linnea Ousdigian                        19:53.0
   
  2.    78  Forest Lake               (  19:52.9  1:39:24.4)
====================================
  1      2      182 Norah Hushagen                          18:23.6     5     27      191 Jordan Parent                           20:48.4
  2      6      179 Ellie Hanowski                          19:25.2     6   ( 47)     195 Elsa Swenson                            21:58.1
  3     21      172 Isabel Castilleja                       20:19.3     7   ( 48)     170 Madeleine Bonnett                       21:58.6
  4     22      188 Ella Niznik                             20:27.9
   
  3.    80  Stillwater                (  19:53.2  1:39:26.0)
====================================
  1      4      457 Brooke Elert                            18:48.8     5     30      455 Meredith Christensen                    20:50.5
  2      7      454 Avery Braunshausen                      19:26.0     6   ( 46)     477 Margaret Swenson                        21:57.9
  3     10      471 Morgan Peterman                         19:31.2     7   ( 49)     458 Elly Flaherty                           22:15.5
  4     29      461 Stella Hicks                            20:49.5
   
  4.    85  Woodbury                  (  20:07.6  1:40:37.7)
====================================
  1      8      587 Maggie McCarthy                         19:28.3     5     24      582 Haylie Hedrington                       20:40.0
  2     14      596 Sarah Vaske                             19:58.4     6   ( 25)     592 Emily Renlund                           20:42.9
  3     19      591 Natalie Parent                          20:15.4     7   ( 32)     594 Anna Adamson                            20:57.2
  4     20      586 Kelly McCarthy                          20:15.6
   
  5.   125  East Ridge                (  20:36.4  1:43:01.9)
====================================
  1      1      128 Halle Mestery                           18:06.1     5     51      129 Quinn Pyka                              23:07.3
  2     12      121 Eva Creighton                           19:47.0     6   ( 53)     124 Angela Goodwin                          24:15.8
  3     26      127 Mary Kenney                             20:44.2     7   ( 55)     130 Hailey Rude                             25:13.3
  4     35      119 Stella Aldrich                          21:17.3
   
  6.   133  Roseville Area            (  20:42.1  1:43:30.5)
====================================
  1      5      405 Kathryn Wraspir                         19:23.8     5     39      393 Amelie Nickel                           21:22.3
  2     16      382 Francesca Geffre                        20:05.5     6   ( 42)     375 Matilda Abramson                        21:33.5
  3     36      388 Tilia Iverson                           21:19.3     7   ( 43)     377 Hemetii Apet                            21:43.9
  4     37      392 Lindsey Moseley                         21:19.6
   
  7.   183  White Bear Lake Area      (  21:14.3  1:46:11.5)
====================================
  1     31      543 Lily Schneider                          20:51.5     5     41      526 Maggie Blanding                         21:30.7
  2     33      540 Katelyn Porter                          21:05.3     6   ( 44)     535 Amelia Nachtsheim                       21:45.9
  3     38      533 Ally Mattson                            21:21.6     7   ( 50)     527 Madie Bystrom                           22:29.5
  4     40      536 Maia Nebo                               21:22.4
   
  8.   199  Irondale                  (  22:25.3  1:52:06.5)
====================================
  1     18      246 Elizabeth VanLoon                       20:13.8     5     56      240 Annika Robertson                        25:44.4
  2     28      236 Emily Ellingson                         20:48.9     6   ( 57)     232 Lillian Androff                         26:05.2
  3     45      233 Sibley Boyum                            21:47.0
  4     52      244 Siri Stolen                             23:32.4


   results posted at www.mtecresults.com