Forest Lake, MN
10/19/2021











   
   
                          SUBURBAN EAST CONFERENCE MEET
                    TANNERS BROOK GOLF CLUB - FOREST LAKE, MN
                                OCTOBER 19, 2021
   
                       GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY - TEAM RESULTS
   
   
  1.    27  Mounds View               (  21:57.1  1:49:45.1)
====================================
  1      1      297 Katja Wallin                            21:05.0     5     10      298 Abby Wick                               22:33.0
  2      3      296 Maya Surve                              21:38.3     6   ( 11)     284 Isabel Li                               22:39.4
  3      5      270 Margot Derosier                         22:02.2     7   ( 25)     299 Skylar Ylkanen                          23:56.3
  4      8      289 Hailey Nelson                           22:26.6
   
  2.    62  Roseville Area            (  22:47.2  1:53:55.6)
====================================
  1      2      391 Samantha Mermelstein                    21:30.5     5     20      397 Danika Stiehl                           23:35.5
  2      6      387 Camille Huntley                         22:03.3     6   ( 23)     390 Evyn Koerber                            23:48.6
  3     15      398 Skylan Streeter                         23:11.5     7   ( 26)     400 Juliet Tharaldson                       23:58.7
  4     19      395 Kennedy Olson                           23:34.8
   
  3.    93  Forest Lake               (  23:18.2  1:56:30.6)
====================================
  1      7      198 Kylie Woods                             22:04.2     5     32      180 Lillian Houle                           24:26.1
  2      9      187 Molly McCarthy                          22:30.9     6   ( 33)     189 Madilyn Niznik                          24:30.6
  3     21      169 Anna Behnken                            23:35.6     7   ( 34)     183 Rachel Isaacs                           24:31.3
  4     24      199 Clara Zak                               23:53.8
   
  4.    95  Stillwater                (  23:29.4  1:57:26.7)
====================================
  1     13      478 Kathryn Wiens                           22:58.1     5     28      465 Gabrielle Knowlan                       24:06.1
  2     14      470 McCall Motz                             23:07.2     6   ( 30)     473 Ash Rush                                24:18.6
  3     18      469 Jocelyn McBride                         23:34.0     7   ( 31)     453 Eleanor Berkness                        24:18.8
  4     22      464 Anna Kneeskern                          23:41.3
   
  5.   139  Woodbury                  (  24:24.6  2:02:02.7)
====================================
  1      4      579 Elanore Robb                            21:52.5     5     40      585 Eva Kolomyski                           26:10.7
  2     27      589 Amelia Olives                           24:01.5     6   ( 55)     584 Stella Kahl                             33:16.5
  3     29      590 Gabi Olives                             24:14.7
  4     39      597 Caitlin Watton                          25:43.3
   
  6.   169  White Bear Lake Area      (  25:52.3  2:09:21.4)
====================================
  1     16      529 Victoria Humphrey                       23:26.4     5     49      531 Anna Kazmierczak                        28:34.0
  2     17      542 Megan Ryan                              23:34.0     6   ( 50)     539 Carol Pinar Ayudarte                    28:37.5
  3     42      525 Annalis Bahrke                          26:34.0     7   ( 52)     528 Nola Hipkins                            29:39.9
  4     45      544 Tessa Walton                            27:13.0
   
  7.   175  East Ridge                (  26:05.4  2:10:26.9)
====================================
  1     12      125 Sophie Hagemeier                        22:40.5     5     54      126 Fiana Han                               32:40.8
  2     35      132 Lilah Strohkirch                        24:49.5     6   ( 56)     122 Monserrat Fernandez                     36:28.2
  3     36      131 Sophia Slavin                           25:02.8
  4     38      123 Julia Glatzmaier                        25:13.3
   
  8.   221  Irondale                  (  26:57.7  2:14:48.4)
====================================
  1     37      239 Justine Morris                          25:12.2     5     48      235 Maria Castello Mateu                    28:11.9
  2     43      245 Amelia VanLoon                          26:39.0     6   ( 51)     237 Megan Lawrence                          28:40.7
  3     46      234 Lilli Carpentier                        27:17.7     7   ( 53)     242 Lucy Schuler                            30:49.2
  4     47      241 Miriam Robertson                        27:27.6


   results posted at www.mtecresults.com