Saint Paul, MN
9/27/2022











    
                            TCTC Kids City XC League
                              September 27th, 2022
                            Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                                1K - TEAM SCORES
                                   TOP 5 SCORE
   
   
  1.    36  Como Park                          (   4:21.0    21:44.7)
=============================================
  1      1     6068 Luke Nelson 13                           4:01.7
  2      3     6072 S�ren Larsen 10                          4:09.6
  3      4     6057 Rohan Stebleton 11                       4:09.6
  4     11     6100 Anna Thomas 11                           4:38.1
  5     17     6061 Peter Scharf 10                          4:45.7
  6   ( 19)    6075 Elliott Keenan 10                        4:46.0
  7   ( 20)    6079 Andrew Hedlund 10                        4:46.5
   
  2.    43  Nokomis                            (   4:30.5    22:32.5)
=============================================
  1      2     6138 Trevor Enz 10                            4:05.9
  2      6     6190 Charlie Woxland 10                       4:28.5
  3      8     6196 Samantha Muchow  9                       4:33.1
  4     12     6135 Thea Belle Johannsen 11                  4:40.5
  5     15     6188 Sofia Younan 11                          4:44.5
  6   ( 18)    6192 Gaia Ray 13                              4:45.8
  7   ( 24)    6132 Casimir Kukielka  9                      4:47.9
   
  3.    74  Highland                           (   4:35.5    22:57.5)
=============================================
  1      5     6112 Kate Waud 11                             4:09.6
  2      7     6117 Olivia Senter 12                         4:28.7
  3     14     6123 Samuel McCarthy 12                       4:43.8
  4     23     6128 Henry Kudak 10                           4:47.0
  5     25     6089 Bridget Kane 11                          4:48.4
  6   ( 28)    6120 Edith Rapacz 10                          4:50.0
  7   ( 29)    6127 Thomas Kudak 12                          4:57.3
   
  4.    82  West Metro                         (   4:43.0    23:34.6)
=============================================
  1      9     6181 Courtney Hollinbeck  9                   4:37.2
  2     10     6179 Daniel Jackett  9                        4:37.3
  3     16     6180 Jada Hollinbeck 10                       4:44.6
  4     21     6182 William Haskamp 12                       4:46.5
  5     26     6185 Mabel Froyum 11                          4:49.0
  6   ( 37)    6212 Miles Van Dijk  8                        5:10.6
  7   ( 62)    6213 Maia Trinidad 12                         7:07.5
   
  5.   151  Linden Hills                       (   5:03.1    25:15.1)
=============================================
  1     13     6170 Emily Flanigan 13                        4:43.1
  2     31     6102 Jackson Craig  8                         5:03.3
  3     33     6158 Wyatt Niehus  8                          5:06.5
  4     36     6108 Daphne Behrens  9                        5:10.2
  5     38     6104 Piper Caskey 10                          5:12.0
  6   ( 42)    6163 Isaac HC 12                              5:26.5
  7   ( 52)    6165 Natalie Gerring  9                       5:42.9


   results posted at www.mtecresults.com

                          TCTC Kids City XC League
                            September 27th, 2022
                          Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                                  1K COURSE
 
 Place No.     Name                    Age Team                 Time     Pace     
 ===== ======= ======================= === ==================== ======== ===== 
     1    6068 Luke Nelson              13 Como Park             4:01.63  3:15 
     2    6138 Trevor Enz               10 Nokomis               4:05.89  3:18 
     3    6072 S�ren Larsen             10 Como Park             4:09.51  3:21 
     4    6057 Rohan Stebleton          11 Como Park             4:09.52  3:21 
     5    6112 Kate Waud                11 Highland              4:09.57  3:21 
     6    6205 Maximus Tolzmann          8 Unattached            4:22.50  3:32 
     7    6190 Charlie Woxland          10 Nokomis               4:28.47  3:37 
     8    6117 Olivia Senter            12 Highland              4:28.69  3:37 
     9    6196 Samantha Muchow           9 Nokomis               4:33.01  3:40 
    10    6181 Courtney Hollinbeck       9 West Metro            4:37.16  3:44 
    11    6179 Daniel Jackett            9 West Metro            4:37.23  3:44 
    12    6100 Anna Thomas              11 Como Park             4:38.06  3:44 
    13    6135 Thea Belle Johannsen     11 Nokomis               4:40.42  3:46 
    14    6170 Emily Flanigan           13 Linden Hills          4:43.04  3:48 
    15    6123 Samuel McCarthy          12 Highland              4:43.77  3:49 
    16    6188 Sofia Younan             11 Nokomis               4:44.44  3:49 
    17    6180 Jada Hollinbeck          10 West Metro            4:44.58  3:49 
    18    6061 Peter Scharf             10 Como Park             4:45.62  3:50 
    19    6192 Gaia Ray                 13 Nokomis               4:45.72  3:50 
    20    6075 Elliott Keenan           10 Como Park             4:45.99  3:51 
    21    6079 Andrew Hedlund           10 Como Park             4:46.42  3:51 
    22    6182 William Haskamp          12 West Metro            4:46.47  3:51 
    23    6077 Jack Hopkins              7 Como Park             4:46.57  3:51 
    24    6128 Henry Kudak              10 Highland              4:46.94  3:51 
    25    6132 Casimir Kukielka          9 Nokomis               4:47.89  3:52 
    26    6089 Bridget Kane             11 Highland              4:48.39  3:53 
    27    6185 Mabel Froyum             11 West Metro            4:48.91  3:53 
    28    6140 Maeta Donald             10 Nokomis               4:49.53  3:53 
    29    6120 Edith Rapacz             10 Highland              4:49.99  3:54 
    30    6127 Thomas Kudak             12 Highland              4:57.21  4:00 
    31    6201 Stella Mathieson         12 Nokomis               5:00.30  4:02 
    32    6102 Jackson Craig             8 Linden Hills          5:03.27  4:05 
    33    6125 Oliver Larson            10 Highland              5:03.80  4:05 
    34    6158 Wyatt Niehus              8 Linden Hills          5:06.49  4:07 
    35    6197 Declan Molenda           13 Nokomis               5:07.02  4:08 
    36    6060 Ian Solnitzky            12 Como Park             5:08.95  4:09 
    37    6108 Daphne Behrens            9 Linden Hills          5:10.20  4:10 
    38    6212 Miles Van Dijk            8 West Metro            5:10.55  4:10 
    39    6104 Piper Caskey             10 Linden Hills          5:11.96  4:12 
    40    6092 Helena Dickie             8 Highland              5:17.72  4:16 
    41    6131 Sophie Lakoski           10 Nokomis               5:22.40  4:20 
    42    6095 William Boulter          10 Highland              5:25.17  4:22 
    43    6163 Isaac Hc                 12 Linden Hills          5:26.46  4:23 
    44    6133 Anastasia Kovalova       12 Nokomis               5:29.18  4:25 
    45    6090 Seth Jacobson            11 Highland              5:30.64  4:27 
    46    6198 Vivienne McHale           8 Nokomis               5:31.39  4:27 
    47    6191 Rainy Valentine          11 Nokomis               5:33.16  4:29 
    48    6118 Daisy Senter             10 Highland              5:34.81  4:30 
    49    6097 Annie Batalden            9 Highland              5:36.46  4:31 
    50    6094 Everett Bruder           10 Highland              5:37.04  4:32 
    51    6074 Riley Knabb              10 Como Park             5:41.05  4:35 
    52    6091 Liv Hansen                9 Highland              5:41.58  4:35 
    53    6165 Natalie Gerring           9 Linden Hills          5:42.84  4:36 
    54    6103 Eloise Craig             10 Linden Hills          5:45.99  4:39 
    55    6078 Eli Hegstrom             11 Como Park             5:49.25  4:42 
    56    6139 Evalyn Edstrom            8 Nokomis               6:00.46  4:51 
    57    6084 Charlotte Candee         10 Como Park             6:03.92  4:53 
    58    6045 Miko Kukielka             6 Unattached            6:10.95  4:59 
    59    6199 Sadie McHale              8 Nokomis               6:12.43  5:00 
    60    6051 Holger Reynolds           6 Unattached            6:15.60  5:03 
    61    6073 Bjorn Larsen             12 Como Park             6:19.69  5:06 
    62    6116 Amelia Stewardson        10 Highland              6:22.91  5:09 
    63    6119 Moira Sandri             10 Highland              6:28.49  5:13 
    64    6129 Asa Knudsen              10 Highland              6:44.82  5:26 
    65    6050 Snyder Reynolds           4 Unattached            6:45.92  5:27 
    66    6213 Maia Trinidad            12 West Metro            7:07.45  5:44 
    67    6156 Brizz Peterson           11 Linden Hills          8:16.74  6:40 
    68    6083 Deajamae Capers Cody     11 Como Park             8:30.38  6:51 
 Results posted at www.mtecresults.com