Saint Paul, MN
9/27/2022











   
                            TCTC Kids City XC League
                              September 27th, 2022
                            Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                           3K Third Race - TEAM SCORES
                                   TOP 5 SCORE
   
   
  1.    29  Linden Hills                       (  10:44.7    53:43.2)
=============================================
  1      1     6107 Keira Bell 11                            9:06.1
  2      2     6154 Nora Prekker 11                         10:10.1
  3      3     6153 Mira Reddy 10                           10:30.7
  4     10     6144 Maddie Watts 11                         11:36.4
  5     13     6174 Nellie Dealy 11                         12:19.9
  6   ( 46)    6163 Isaac HC 12                             16:34.9
  7   ( 47)    6166 Leo Galt-McAvery 10                     19:05.4
   
  2.    55  West Metro                         (  11:43.5    58:37.5)
=============================================
  1      7     6181 Courtney Hollinbeck  9                  11:02.8
  2      8     6211 Oliver Van Dijk  9                      11:24.2
  3      9     6179 Daniel Jackett  9                       11:26.0
  4     15     6176 Mason Lundberg  9                       12:21.8
  5     16     6185 Mabel Froyum 11                         12:22.7
  6   ( 21)    6220 Trey Nelson 10                          12:34.1
  7   ( 22)    6182 William Haskamp 12                      12:35.2
   
  3.    68  Como Park                          (  11:52.4    59:21.8)
=============================================
  1      4     6085 Brogan Buffie-Gleason 11                10:41.2
  2      6     6058 Tate Spaulding 11                       10:56.8
  3     17     6100 Anna Thomas 11                          12:25.1
  4     18     6065 Colin OConnell 11                       12:25.4
  5     23     6063 Leo Rice 12                             12:53.3
  6   ( 24)    6077 Jack Hopkins  7                         12:54.6
  7   ( 28)    6080 Efram Giliis 10                         13:12.2
   
  4.    88  Nokomis                            (  12:20.0  1:01:39.7)
=============================================
  1      5     6138 Trevor Enz 10                           10:51.6
  2     12     6192 Gaia Ray 13                             12:15.7
  3     20     6132 Casimir Kukielka  9                     12:33.3
  4     25     6196 Samantha Muchow  9                      12:55.4
  5     26     6202 Parker Martin 12                        13:03.7
  6   ( 27)    6190 Charlie Woxland 10                      13:08.0
  7   ( 33)    6135 Thea Belle Johannsen 11                 13:30.0
   
  5.   108  Highland                           (  12:46.5  1:03:52.2)
=============================================
  1     11     6110 Kaia Wieneke 11                         12:14.8
  2     14     6089 Bridget Kane 11                         12:20.4
  3     19     6120 Edith Rapacz 10                         12:29.3
  4     29     6127 Thomas Kudak 12                         13:15.7
  5     35     6123 Samuel McCarthy 12                      13:32.0

 
                          TCTC Kids City XC League
                            September 27th, 2022
                          Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                           3K COURSE - Third Race
 
 Place No.     Name                    Age Team                 Time     Pace     
 ===== ======= ======================= === ==================== ======== ===== 
     1    6107 Keira Bell               11 Linden Hills          9:06.07  7:20 
     2    6154 Nora Prekker             11 Linden Hills         10:10.06  8:11 
     3    6153 Mira Reddy               10 Linden Hills         10:30.62  8:28 
     4    6205 Maximus Tolzmann          8 Unattached           10:40.33  8:36 
     5    6085 Brogan Buffie-Gleason    11 Como Park            10:41.14  8:36 
     6    6138 Trevor Enz               10 Nokomis              10:51.59  8:45 
     7    6058 Tate Spaulding           11 Como Park            10:56.73  8:49 
     8    6181 Courtney Hollinbeck       9 West Metro           11:02.78  8:54 
     9    6211 Oliver Van Dijk           9 West Metro           11:24.15  9:11 
    10    6179 Daniel Jackett            9 West Metro           11:25.92  9:12 
    11    6144 Maddie Watts             11 Linden Hills         11:36.34  9:21 
    12    6110 Kaia Wieneke             11 Highland             12:14.73  9:52 
    13    6192 Gaia Ray                 13 Nokomis              12:15.68  9:52 
    14    6174 Nellie Dealy             11 Linden Hills         12:19.89  9:56 
    15    6089 Bridget Kane             11 Highland             12:20.39  9:56 
    16    6176 Mason Lundberg            9 West Metro           12:21.79  9:57 
    17    6185 Mabel Froyum             11 West Metro           12:22.67  9:58 
    18    6100 Anna Thomas              11 Como Park            12:25.04 10:00 
    19    6065 Colin Oconnell           11 Como Park            12:25.33 10:00 
    20    6120 Edith Rapacz             10 Highland             12:29.30 10:03 
    21    6132 Casimir Kukielka          9 Nokomis              12:33.29 10:07 
    22    6220 Trey Nelson              10 West Metro           12:34.06 10:07 
    23    6182 William Haskamp          12 West Metro           12:35.20 10:08 
    24    6063 Leo Rice                 12 Como Park            12:53.30 10:23 
    25    6077 Jack Hopkins              7 Como Park            12:54.52 10:24 
    26    6196 Samantha Muchow           9 Nokomis              12:55.31 10:24 
    27    6202 Parker Martin            12 Nokomis              13:03.65 10:31 
    28    6190 Charlie Woxland          10 Nokomis              13:07.96 10:35 
    29    6080 Efram Giliis             10 Como Park            13:12.20 10:38 
    30    6127 Thomas Kudak             12 Highland             13:15.63 10:41 
    31    6064 Seymour Rasmussen        12 Como Park            13:16.14 10:41 
    32    6180 Jada Hollinbeck          10 West Metro           13:19.50 10:44 
    33    6216 Gavin Shaffer            10 West Metro           13:29.39 10:52 
    34    6135 Thea Belle Johannsen     11 Nokomis              13:29.94 10:52 
    35    6188 Sofia Younan             11 Nokomis              13:31.11 10:53 
    36    6123 Samuel McCarthy          12 Highland             13:31.93 10:54 
    37    6075 Elliott Keenan           10 Como Park            13:33.84 10:55 
    38    6140 Maeta Donald             10 Nokomis              13:52.45 11:10 
    39    6201 Stella Mathieson         12 Nokomis              14:08.68 11:23 
    40    6070 Denali Massie             7 Como Park            14:11.23 11:25 
    41    6136 Lula Humphries           12 Nokomis              14:15.41 11:29 
    42    6039 Haddie Moore             11 Unattached           14:29.48 11:40 
    43    6071 Beckett MacLeod           6 Como Park            14:34.85 11:44 
    44    6079 Andrew Hedlund           10 Como Park            14:35.21 11:45 
    45    6040 Thea Berg                11 Unattached           14:46.92 11:54 
    46    6207 Matthias Palmer-Denig    10 Unattached           15:02.23 12:06 
    47    6133 Anastasia Kovalova       12 Nokomis              15:19.37 12:20 
    48    6217 Kalise Renlund            8 West Metro           16:16.47 13:06 
    49    6177 Avery Knorp               8 West Metro           16:34.54 13:21 
    50    6163 Isaac Hc                 12 Linden Hills         16:34.82 13:21 
    51    6166 Leo Galt-Mcavery         10 Linden Hills         19:05.38 15:22 
 Results posted at www.mtecresults.com


   results posted at www.mtecresults.com