Maple Grove, MN
9/30/2022











   
   
                                  OSSEO INVITE
                               SEPTEMBER 29, 2022
                             ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                       GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY - TEAM RESULTS
   
   
  1.    28  Centennial                (  23:00.5  1:55:02.4)
====================================
  1      2     1767 Mackenzie Sawvel                        22:17.3     5      9     1730 Saga Fahlgren                           23:19.8
  2      4     1741 Marren Klawitter                        23:02.7     6   ( 16)    1781 March Towey                             23:42.9
  3      5     1743 Emilia Lauinger                         23:04.2     7   ( 35)    1771 Brooke Schmidt                          24:33.9
  4      8     1749 Eva Maier                               23:18.4
   
  2.    92  Rosemount                 (  23:47.2  1:58:55.8)
====================================
  1     11     2596 Reagan Rosauer                          23:25.4     5     24     2588 Anna Leppones                           24:03.4
  2     14     2577 Quinn Cherny                            23:40.5     6   ( 32)    2591 Sydney Matson                           24:24.5
  3     20     2606 Hannah Yost                             23:49.7     7   ( 33)    2600 Kenna Schumack                          24:28.3
  4     23     2579 Abby Ellison                            23:56.8
   
  3.    99  Maple Grove               (  23:52.9  1:59:24.5)
====================================
  1      7     2040 Ella McLuen                             23:11.3     5     44     2063 Mary Rolfs                              25:02.7
  2     13     2054 Isabelle Overman                        23:35.5     6   ( 56)    2051 Callie Olson                            25:24.3
  3     17     1996 Elizabeth Femrite                       23:47.4     7   ( 59)    2037 Olivia Lindahl                          25:27.3
  4     18     2046 Kaylin Nagy                             23:47.6
   
  4.   103  Monticello                (  23:52.1  1:59:20.5)
====================================
  1      6     2095 Phoebe Figenshau                        23:05.1     5     30     2114 Lauren Moorhouse                        24:18.5
  2     10     2101 Hannah Johnson                          23:21.8     6   ( 42)    2091 Morgan Doescher                         24:58.7
  3     28     2125 Emelia Skistad                          24:17.5     7   ( 47)    2123 Hallie Rosnow                           25:03.4
  4     29     2126 Kaela Skistad                           24:17.6
   
  5.   164  Robbinsdale Armstrong     (  24:23.6  2:01:57.9)
====================================
  1      3     2323 Isabella Rivera                         22:57.6     5     60     2331 Shiloh Woyke                            25:30.2
  2     25     2329 Anna Wilkinson                          24:09.9     6   ( 61)    2310 Trynica Haines                          25:35.9
  3     26     2303 Allie Arredondo                         24:11.1     7   ( 71)    2330 Erin Wilkinson                          26:20.1
  4     50     2316 Maria Peterson                          25:09.1
   
  6.   189  Belle Plaine              (  24:40.4  2:03:21.9)
====================================
  1     22     1718 Marley Ziemke                           23:53.5     5     51     1710 Jesse Sullivan                          25:09.2
  2     27     1701 Ella Schmidt                            24:14.4     6   ( 84)    1715 Amanda Vinkemeier                       26:48.3
  3     43     1707 Keira Skluzacek                         25:01.5     7   (118)    1677 Sydney Hartman                          29:35.8
  4     46     1708 Rosalia Storch                          25:03.3
   
  7.   196  Osseo                     (  24:44.1  2:03:40.4)
====================================
  1     12     2221 Kendel Poppe-Boehm                      23:29.8     5     79     2194 Keri Hoatson                            26:33.5
  2     19     2189 Claire Guidry                           23:47.6     6   ( 95)    2179 Violet Dukowitz                         27:32.0
  3     38     2190 Josie Haag                              24:44.2     7   (112)    2168 Samantha Blanski                        28:37.4
  4     48     2214 Linnea Noeldner                         25:05.3
   
  8.   283  Anoka                     (  25:34.2  2:07:51.0)
====================================
  1     21     1638 Samrawit Jorgenson                      23:52.8     5     76     1626 Haley Derungs                           26:25.0
  2     39     1642 Sianna Mader                            24:44.8     6   (104)    1632 Sofia Fernandez                         28:05.4
  3     73     1665 Maggie Wippich                          26:23.8     7   (124)    1634 Ava Gerards                             30:02.8
  4     74     1666 Aubrey Wondrow                          26:24.6
   
  9.   348  Parnassus Preparatory Scho(  26:05.1  2:10:25.1)
====================================
  1     54     2298 Naomi Smith                             25:14.1     5     83     2261 Kara Bolognino                          26:46.6
  2     58     2274 Anastasiya Kolosovsky                   25:26.3     6   ( 89)    2276 Cassandra Kuehn                         27:11.6
  3     75     2265 Emeline Daniels                         26:25.0
  4     78     2295 Jaidyn Schempp                          26:33.1
   
 10.   422  Elk River                 (  26:55.3  2:14:36.1)
====================================
  1     55     1863 Violett Funk                            25:17.3     5    105     1868 Lolia Jarouj                            28:08.1
  2     80     1856 Ivie Anderson                           26:39.7     6   (121)    1872 Ella Lillestrand                        29:46.2
  3     81     1882 Sydney Rock                             26:39.8     7   (129)    1867 Samantha Hofstede                       30:37.5
  4    101     1873 Emilia Matura                           27:51.2
   
 11.   445  Avail Academy             (  27:39.4  2:18:16.6)
====================================
  1     52     1550 Alethea Rieke                           25:10.5     4    117     1548 Theia Pull                              29:15.9
  2     53     1546 Berean Bock                             25:11.0     5    136     1549 Xandra Pull                             31:35.7
  3     87     1547 Aliyah Pull                             27:03.5
   
 12.   488  Blaine                    (  27:50.0  2:19:10.0)
====================================
  1     82     1555 Lylah Carlson                           26:41.8     5    126     1565 Alyssa Schwarz                          30:07.4
  2     86     1557 Savannah Gild                           27:03.3     6   (139)    1560 Makenna Grau                            36:28.6
  3     92     1561 Sydney Kalina                           27:25.6
  4    102     1562 Anabelle Maloney                        27:51.9



 
                                OSSEO INVITE
                           ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                               MAPLE GROVE, MN
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GIRLS JV
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Libby Krocak               9 Delasalle                 21:51.65  7:03 
     2   1 Mackenzie Sawvel          12 Centennial                22:17.24  7:11 
     3   1 Isabella Rivera            7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:57.59  7:24 
     4   2 Marren Klawitter           9 Centennial                23:02.61  7:26 
     5   3 Emilia Lauinger           11 Centennial                23:04.15  7:26 
     6   1 Phoebe Figenshau           7 Monticello                23:05.08  7:26 
     7   1 Ella McLuen                7 Maple Grove               23:11.28  7:28 
     8   4 Eva Maier                 10 Centennial                23:18.32  7:31 
     9   5 Saga Fahlgren             12 Centennial                23:19.77  7:31 
    10   2 Hannah Johnson            10 Monticello                23:21.71  7:32 
    11   1 Reagan Rosauer            10 Rosemount                 23:25.35  7:33 
    12   1 Kendel Poppe-Boehm        12 Osseo                     23:29.80  7:34 
    13   2 Isabelle Overman           8 Maple Grove               23:35.49  7:36 
    14   2 Quinn Cherny               9 Rosemount                 23:40.44  7:38 
    15   1 Emily Fenlon              11 Academy Of Holy Angels    23:41.85  7:38 
    16   6 March Towey                9 Centennial                23:42.84  7:38 
    17   3 Elizabeth Femrite          9 Maple Grove               23:47.33  7:40 
    18   4 Kaylin Nagy                7 Maple Grove               23:47.56  7:40 
    19   2 Claire Guidry              9 Osseo                     23:47.57  7:40 
    20   3 Hannah Yost               12 Rosemount                 23:49.65  7:41 
    21   1 Samrawit Jorgenson         9 Anoka                     23:52.80  7:42 
    22   1 Marley Ziemke             11 Belle Plaine              23:53.46  7:42 
    23   4 Abby Ellison              12 Rosemount                 23:56.80  7:43 
    24   5 Anna Leppones              9 Rosemount                 24:03.31  7:45 
    25   2 Anna Wilkinson             8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:09.85  7:47 
    26   3 Allie Arredondo           10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:11.09  7:48 
    27   2 Ella Schmidt              12 Belle Plaine              24:14.38  7:49 
    28   3 Emelia Skistad            11 Monticello                24:17.48  7:50 
    29   4 Kaela Skistad             10 Monticello                24:17.55  7:50 
    30   5 Lauren Moorhouse          11 Monticello                24:18.44  7:50 
    31   1 Sophia Greiner            12 Coon Rapids               24:21.47  7:51 
    32   6 Sydney Matson              9 Rosemount                 24:24.45  7:52 
    33   7 Kenna Schumack            12 Rosemount                 24:28.24  7:53 
    34   8 Mara Thomas               10 Rosemount                 24:31.97  7:54 
    35   7 Brooke Schmidt            11 Centennial                24:33.83  7:55 
    36   8 Sienna Tommerdahl         10 Centennial                24:34.47  7:55 
    37   1 Ruthie Somers              9 Park Center               24:41.23  7:57 
    38   3 Josie Haag                 9 Osseo                     24:44.11  7:58 
    39   2 Sianna Mader              12 Anoka                     24:44.75  7:58 
    40   9 Ariana Smith Rapp         11 Rosemount                 24:45.65  7:59 
    41  10 Ella Adams                 9 Rosemount                 24:46.52  7:59 
    42   6 Morgan Doescher            9 Monticello                24:58.70  8:03 
    43   3 Keira Skluzacek            9 Belle Plaine              25:01.50  8:04 
    44   5 Mary Rolfs                11 Maple Grove               25:02.70  8:04 
    45  11 Morgan Weyrens            10 Rosemount                 25:02.73  8:04 
    46   4 Rosalia Storch             7 Belle Plaine              25:03.22  8:04 
    47   7 Hallie Rosnow              9 Monticello                25:03.33  8:04 
    48   4 Linnea Noeldner           12 Osseo                     25:05.27  8:05 
    49  12 Maria Sampers             12 Rosemount                 25:07.63  8:06 
    50   4 Maria Peterson            11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     25:09.09  8:06 
    51   5 Jesse Sullivan             9 Belle Plaine              25:09.17  8:06 
    52   1 Alethea Rieke              8 Avail Academy             25:10.42  8:07 
    53   2 Berean Bock                7 Avail Academy             25:10.98  8:07 
    54   1 Naomi Smith                9 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 25:14.08  8:08 
    55   1 Violett Funk                 Elk River                 25:17.30  8:09 
    56   6 Callie Olson               8 Maple Grove               25:24.27  8:11 
    57   2 Casey Amelsberg           11 Coon Rapids               25:24.87  8:11 
    58   2 Anastasiya Kolosovsky     12 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 25:26.23  8:12 
    59   7 Olivia Lindahl             8 Maple Grove               25:27.23  8:12 
    60   5 Shiloh Woyke               8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     25:30.14  8:13 
    61   6 Trynica Haines            11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     25:35.84  8:15 
    62   8 Samantha Lenertz          10 Maple Grove               25:39.50  8:16 
    63  13 Lydia Schletz             10 Rosemount                 25:42.86  8:17 
    64   1 Mia Christianson           8 Irondale                  25:44.77  8:18 
    65   1 Elsa Aufderhar            10 Andover                   25:46.07  8:18 
    66   1 Riley Christopherson      12 Spring Lake Park          25:49.88  8:19 
    67   9 Lily Okan                 12 Centennial                25:52.51  8:20 
    68   2 Avery Schmeichel          12 Andover                   25:59.56  8:22 
    69   8 Braylen Hansen               Monticello                25:59.65  8:22 
    70  14 Ella Lamoreaux            12 Rosemount                 26:08.08  8:25 
    71   7 Erin Wilkinson             8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     26:20.01  8:29 
    72  15 Makayla Erickson          10 Rosemount                 26:23.35  8:30 
    73   3 Maggie Wippich             9 Anoka                     26:23.77  8:30 
    74   4 Aubrey Wondrow             9 Anoka                     26:24.52  8:30 
    75   3 Emeline Daniels           11 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 26:24.91  8:31 
    76   5 Haley Derungs              9 Anoka                     26:24.92  8:31 
    77   9 Evelyn Bonnstetter        10 Maple Grove               26:29.39  8:32 
    78   4 Jaidyn Schempp            11 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 26:33.05  8:33 
    79   5 Keri Hoatson              12 Osseo                     26:33.42  8:33 
    80   2 Ivie Anderson             10 Elk River                 26:39.69  8:35 
    81   3 Sydney Rock               10 Elk River                 26:39.79  8:35 
    82   1 Lylah Carlson             10 Blaine                    26:41.80  8:36 
    83   5 Kara Bolognino             9 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 26:46.51  8:38 
    84   6 Amanda Vinkemeier          8 Belle Plaine              26:48.29  8:38 
    85   1 Sophia Spisak             12 Mounds Park Academy       26:56.78  8:41 
    86   2 Savannah Gild             11 Blaine                    27:03.28  8:43 
    87   3 Aliyah Pull                8 Avail Academy             27:03.49  8:43 
    88   9 Gabriella Cruz-Longley    11 Monticello                27:07.12  8:44 
    89   6 Cassandra Kuehn           10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 27:11.55  8:46 
    90  10 Kendall Metcalf           11 Monticello                27:12.43  8:46 
    91   1 Gabby Verdeja             12 Hill-Murray               27:24.60  8:50 
    92   3 Sydney Kalina             10 Blaine                    27:25.58  8:50 
    93  10 Bre Sink                   9 Maple Grove               27:29.30  8:51 
    94  11 Ce Ce De Oliveira         11 Maple Grove               27:30.89  8:52 
    95   6 Violet Dukowitz            9 Osseo                     27:31.97  8:52 
    96   8 Sophie Arredondo           8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     27:35.17  8:53 
    97   1 Brenna Lundy              12 Northwest Nighthawks      27:38.17  8:54 
    98   9 Adelaide Senne             8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     27:40.92  8:55 
    99   2 Evan Zwicky-Lewis         10 Delasalle                 27:45.16  8:56 
   100  11 Ava Haley                 12 Monticello                27:49.45  8:58 
   101   4 Emilia Matura                Elk River                 27:51.15  8:58 
   102   4 Anabelle Maloney          10 Blaine                    27:51.89  8:59 
   103  12 Addison Simard            11 Monticello                28:04.95  9:03 
   104   6 Sofia Fernandez           10 Anoka                     28:05.32  9:03 
   105   5 Lolia Jarouj              12 Elk River                 28:08.08  9:04 
   106   2 Miriam Robertson           8 Irondale                  28:16.77  9:07 
   107  12 Kirsten Rotzoll           12 Maple Grove               28:21.02  9:08 
   108  16 Kayla Hill                10 Rosemount                 28:24.13  9:09 
   109  10 Evyn Maher                10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     28:30.69  9:11 
   110   2 Marina Amigon             11 Academy Of Holy Angels    28:35.75  9:13 
   111  11 Elsa Housh                11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     28:37.17  9:13 
   112   7 Samantha Blanski          11 Osseo                     28:37.40  9:13 
   113   3 Nyah Fruth                 9 Coon Rapids               28:37.47  9:13 
   114   4 Jessika Larson             9 Coon Rapids               28:38.95  9:14 
   115  13 Kacie Lilledahl              Monticello                28:40.91  9:14 
   116  17 Emma Schumack             12 Rosemount                 29:02.13  9:21 
   117   4 Theia Pull                 9 Avail Academy             29:15.82  9:26 
   118   7 Sydney Hartman            12 Belle Plaine              29:35.76  9:32 
   119  14 Trinity Verrett              Monticello                29:37.90  9:33 
   120   8 Lauren Lakeman             9 Osseo                     29:42.84  9:34 
   121   6 Ella Lillestrand          11 Elk River                 29:46.19  9:35 
   122   3 Katie Downs               12 Andover                   29:52.04  9:37 
   123   2 Amiyah Archer              9 Spring Lake Park          30:00.25  9:40 
   124   7 Ava Gerards                9 Anoka                     30:02.73  9:41 
   125  18 Ivy Goodwin                9 Rosemount                 30:07.28  9:42 
   126   5 Alyssa Schwarz            11 Blaine                    30:07.31  9:42 
   127   9 Trinity Fahrenbruch       12 Osseo                     30:20.81  9:47 
   128   3 Taelyn Theisen            10 Spring Lake Park          30:21.26  9:47 
   129   7 Samantha Hofstede            Elk River                 30:37.44  9:52 
   130  12 Martha Pilon               9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     30:52.75  9:57 
   131   4 Ava Klersy                10 Andover                   31:15.72 10:04 
   132  15 Danielle Everswick         9 Monticello                31:16.18 10:04 
   133  13 Isabelle McMahan           9 Maple Grove               31:30.58 10:09 
   134  14 Cj Gross                   9 Maple Grove               31:30.64 10:09 
   135  16 Molly Kile                   Monticello                31:32.38 10:10 
   136   5 Xandra Pull               10 Avail Academy             31:35.62 10:11 
   137   3 Gwenn Sothern             10 Irondale                  32:36.36 10:30 
   138   8 Breanna Wilcock              Elk River                 36:11.86 11:40 
   139   6 Makenna Grau              10 Blaine                    36:28.53 11:45 
   140  10 Josie Grant               11 Osseo                     37:28.28 12:04 
   141  13 Destiny Rucker             9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     37:36.51 12:07 
   142  17 Ella Barthel              10 Monticello                38:35.90 12:26