Maple Grove, MN
9/30/2022











   
   
                                  OSSEO INVITE
                               SEPTEMBER 29, 2022
                             ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                       BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY - TEAM RESULTS
   
   
  1.    55  Rosemount                 (  18:42.5  1:33:32.4)
====================================
  1      4     1475 Boston Peterson                         18:12.9     5     18     1446 Connor Amos                             19:01.3
  2      7     1465 Max Jenness                             18:35.4     6   ( 23)    1479 Corey Sell                              19:08.3
  3     12     1478 Samuel Sampers                          18:48.4     7   ( 34)    1477 Kyle Rosauer                            19:23.0
  4     14     1484 Quinn Zeissler                          18:54.4
   
  2.    60  Blaine                    (  18:43.4  1:33:36.9)
====================================
  1      5     1382 Evan Koerber                            18:23.4     5     28     1390 Ian Miller                              19:13.4
  2      6     1388 David Meberg                            18:34.3     6   ( 29)    1399 Israel Sulungaine                       19:14.5
  3     10     1381 Alexander Jund                          18:42.4     7   ( 35)    1402 Jack Zellmer                            19:24.1
  4     11     1374 Andrew Geisel                           18:43.4
   
  3.   103  Maple Grove               (  19:02.8  1:35:13.8)
====================================
  1      9     1977 Parker Ardakani                         18:40.5     5     36     1997 Josh Femrite                            19:24.2
  2     16     2013 Sam Hollman                             18:58.2     6   ( 43)    2014 Josh Honigman                           19:31.5
  3     20     2058 Mason Reitmeier                         19:02.7     7   ( 46)    2012 Henry Holcomb                           19:34.4
  4     22     2075 Ladd Timothy                            19:08.2
   
  4.   111  Centennial                (  18:57.8  1:34:49.0)
====================================
  1      3     1738 Kavan Johnson                           18:00.6     5     41     1742 Ryken Kulenkamp                         19:28.3
  2     15     1736 David Jack                              18:56.0     6   ( 47)    1719 Lukas Andrle                            19:39.4
  3     21     1720 Mikey Aska                              19:07.5     7   ( 48)    1757 Kyler Nielson                           19:40.2
  4     31     1776 Logan Sonnek                            19:16.6
   
  5.   122  Osseo                     (  18:58.7  1:34:53.3)
====================================
  1      1     2220 Earl Peter                              17:48.0     5     39     2173 Thomas Christnagel                      19:27.4
  2     24     2170 Valentin Chernyak                       19:08.5     6   ( 58)    2178 Henry Dukowitz                          19:51.7
  3     26     2171 Davin Christen                          19:11.1     7   ( 67)    2235 Matthew Trzynka                         20:02.6
  4     32     2227 Raleigh Rundquist                       19:18.3
   
  6.   175  Belle Plaine              (  19:22.5  1:36:52.4)
====================================
  1     17     1676 Isaac Hanson                            18:59.3     5     82     1709 Paul Stoterau                           20:23.6
  2     19     1696 Connor O'Brien                          19:01.9     6   (102)    1704 Lucas Schmidt                           20:50.1
  3     27     1712 Cole Tousignant                         19:12.9     7   (127)    1688 Ethan Martin                            21:22.6
  4     30     1697 Benjamin Pint                           19:14.7
   
  7.   188  Anoka                     (  19:25.9  1:37:09.2)
====================================
  1     25     1652 William Rengo                           19:10.5     5     50     1653 Tristen Rothrum                         19:41.8
  2     33     1629 Connor Dow                              19:20.6     6   ( 51)    1641 Xabi Liebar                             19:43.2
  3     38     1659 Levi Stevens                            19:25.7     7   (124)    1636 Matthew Henning                         21:18.4
  4     42     1654 Eli Schmitz                             19:30.6
   
  8.   261  St. Thomas Academy        (  19:36.6  1:38:02.7)
====================================
  1      2     1505 Ben Abraham                             17:56.9     5     69     1518 Ryan Lawrence                           20:09.0
  2     61     1523 Hunter Mawn                             19:55.5     6   ( 71)    1527 Daniel Reimann                          20:10.4
  3     63     1529 Drew Ryan                               19:59.6     7   ( 88)    1528 Leo Ritzenthaller                       20:25.5
  4     66     1514 Henrik Herschbach                       20:01.7
   
  9.   340  Parnassus Preparatory Scho(  20:05.3  1:40:26.2)
====================================
  1     13     2291 Aiden Olsen-Gray                        18:52.2     5    104     2252 Ilias Abumayaleh                        20:52.7
  2     65     2285 Malachi Lohstreter                      20:01.3     6   (155)    2269 Daniel Gluharev                         22:32.7
  3     77     2297 Ethan Smith                             20:17.7     7   (172)    2283 Jerry Li                                23:37.7
  4     81     2270 Devin Goshaw                            20:22.3
   
 10.   361  Coon Rapids               (  20:08.5  1:40:42.5)
====================================
  1     53     1830 Vlad Vorobyev                           19:46.1     5     92     1796 Cole Burnett                            20:30.7
  2     57     1818 Tythe Kue                               19:50.5     6   (103)    1812 Joshua Hyatt                            20:51.0
  3     70     1789 Justin Bauer                            20:09.1     7   (123)    1794 Nate Bornes                             21:17.9
  4     89     1829 Marco Velasquez                         20:26.1
   
 11.   411  Spring Lake Park          (  20:23.7  1:41:58.5)
====================================
  1     49     1312 Micah Goetz                             19:40.3     5    105     1323 Nathaniel Kosbab                        20:53.9
  2     73     1330 Gabriel Olson                           20:10.9     6   (120)    2627 Tyler Gatlin                            21:16.7
  3     84     2617 Eli Becker                              20:24.0     7   (121)    1327 Eric Lindgren                           21:17.0
  4    100     1334 Alexander Trapp                         20:49.4
   
 12.   440  Heritage Christian        (  20:30.6  1:42:32.7)
====================================
  1      8     1917 Matthew Olmanson                        18:37.6     5    139     1920 Cj Schempp                              21:46.1
  2     79     1913 Levi Miller                             20:19.9     6   (189)    1904 Colby Gilb                              25:29.4
  3     86     1903 Aiden Emter                             20:25.2
  4    128     1909 Everett Hoppe                           21:23.9
   
 13.   463  Robbinsdale Armstrong     (  20:41.3  1:43:26.4)
====================================
  1     37     1428 Owen McNutt                             19:25.1     5    111     1422 Jack Kennedy                            21:09.8
  2     98     1413 Benaiah Breker                          20:43.0     6   (142)    1430 Ethan Mosier                            21:56.4
  3    108     1436 Griffin Schmidt                         21:04.2     7   (152)    1419 Anders Hassis                           22:26.3
  4    109     1433 Jacob Reed                              21:04.3
   
 14.   485  Irondale                  (  20:44.5  1:43:42.3)
====================================
  1     54     1953 Gabe Hart                               19:48.0     5    132     1961 Eric Olson                              21:25.5
  2     62     1954 Joey Hayes                              19:56.5     6   (136)    1943 Harry Breheim                           21:34.3
  3    118     1959 Zachary McKay                           21:15.8     7   (156)    1973 Peter Wold                              22:34.3
  4    119     1956 Andrew Heuss                            21:16.5
   
 15.   489  Andover                   (  20:48.7  1:44:03.4)
====================================
  1     75     1616 Carter Seidenkranz                      20:15.0     5    115     1604 Blake Hindrerks                         21:12.2
  2     76     1621 Duressa Yoseph                          20:17.2     6   (125)    1594 Coen Andersland                         21:18.6
  3    110     1612 Charles Nohner                          21:08.4
  4    113     1597 Joseph Beuning                          21:10.6
   
 16.   586  Academy Of Holy Angels    (  21:43.8  1:48:38.8)
====================================
  1     60     1340 Stephen Elsinger                        19:54.9     5    178     1350 Will Knutson                            24:13.4
  2     87     1341 Matthew Foley                           20:25.4     6   (179)    1355 Landon Rudolph                          24:22.0
  3     90     1353 Sam Paiz                                20:27.8     7   (181)    1351 Edward Lang                             24:35.0
  4    171     1347 Sam Kamin                               23:37.3
   
 17.   649  Park Center               (  21:37.6  1:48:08.0)
====================================
  1     96     2241 Blake Beaver                            20:33.2     5    147     2245 David Krolnik                           22:13.6
  2    117     2249 Jeremiah Somers                         21:14.0     6   (164)    2243 Finn Kinart                             23:02.1
  3    143     2251 Connor Verkuilen                        21:57.8
  4    146     2248 Avery Phillips                          22:09.4
   
 18.   724  Elk River                 (  22:05.5  1:50:27.4)
====================================
  1    130     1869 Nathaniel Johnson                       21:24.5     5    160     1888 Lincoln Trushenski                      22:58.4
  2    137     1860 Beck Cleveland                          21:35.7     6   (165)    1857 Logan Benson                            23:07.5
  3    138     1887 Bjorn Svendson                          21:36.2     7   (176)    1862 Rick Flaws                              24:03.2
  4    159     1871 Jace Larson-Vito                        22:52.6
   
 19.   745  Delasalle                 (  22:31.0  1:52:34.6)
====================================
  1    107     1843 Joseph Kaiser                           21:04.2     5    166     1848 Truman Sikes                            23:11.7
  2    148     1847 Michael Ombongi                         22:19.0     6   (169)    1851 Henry Wieneke                           23:28.1
  3    161     1835 Zach Charboneau                         22:58.8     7   (174)    1837 Jack Galle                              23:47.4
  4    163     1839 Brody Gustner                           23:00.9
   
 20.   869  Robbinsdale Cooper        (  24:25.7  2:02:08.4)
====================================
  1    149     2336 Andrew Brooks                           22:20.2     5    195     2565 Michael Morgan                          27:22.1
  2    151     2560 Caleb Cummings                          22:22.1     6   (198)    2332 Jasiah Amaanii-Sterrett	                30:23.3
  3    186     2561 Aiden Degross                           24:46.2     7   (199)    2568 George Robinson                         30:53.7
  4    188     2335 Zion Bauer                              25:17.8



 
                                OSSEO INVITE
                           ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                               MAPLE GROVE, MN
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BOYS JV
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Earl Peter                11 Osseo                     17:47.95  5:44 
     2   1 Ben Abraham               11 St. Thomas Academy        17:56.88  5:47 
     3   1 Kavan Johnson             12 Centennial                18:00.59  5:48 
     4   1 Boston Peterson            8 Rosemount                 18:12.81  5:52 
     5   1 Evan Koerber              11 Blaine                    18:23.37  5:56 
     6   2 David Meberg               8 Blaine                    18:34.21  5:59 
     7   2 Max Jenness               11 Rosemount                 18:35.36  5:59 
     8   1 Matthew Olmanson          11 Heritage Christian        18:37.51  6:00 
     9   1 Parker Ardakani           12 Maple Grove               18:40.50  6:01 
    10   3 Alexander Jund            10 Blaine                    18:42.34  6:02 
    11   4 Andrew Geisel             11 Blaine                    18:43.31  6:02 
    12   3 Samuel Sampers            11 Rosemount                 18:48.35  6:04 
    13   1 Aiden Olsen-Gray          11 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 18:52.11  6:05 
    14   4 Quinn Zeissler            10 Rosemount                 18:54.31  6:06 
    15   2 David Jack                11 Centennial                18:55.98  6:06 
    16   2 Sam Hollman               12 Maple Grove               18:58.20  6:07 
    17   1 Isaac Hanson               9 Belle Plaine              18:59.29  6:07 
    18   5 Connor Amos               10 Rosemount                 19:01.29  6:08 
    19   2 Connor O'Brien            12 Belle Plaine              19:01.84  6:08 
    20   3 Mason Reitmeier           12 Maple Grove               19:02.67  6:08 
    21   3 Mikey Aska                11 Centennial                19:07.47  6:10 
    22   4 Ladd Timothy              10 Maple Grove               19:08.17  6:10 
    23   6 Corey Sell                12 Rosemount                 19:08.25  6:10 
    24   2 Valentin Chernyak         12 Osseo                     19:08.49  6:10 
    25   1 William Rengo              9 Anoka                     19:10.41  6:11 
    26   3 Davin Christen             9 Osseo                     19:11.07  6:11 
    27   3 Cole Tousignant            9 Belle Plaine              19:12.86  6:12 
    28   5 Ian Miller                11 Blaine                    19:13.31  6:12 
    29   6 Israel Sulungaine          8 Blaine                    19:14.48  6:12 
    30   4 Benjamin Pint              9 Belle Plaine              19:14.64  6:12 
    31   4 Logan Sonnek              10 Centennial                19:16.58  6:13 
    32   4 Raleigh Rundquist          9 Osseo                     19:18.26  6:13 
    33   2 Connor Dow                11 Anoka                     19:20.51  6:14 
    34   7 Kyle Rosauer              12 Rosemount                 19:22.98  6:15 
    35   7 Jack Zellmer               9 Blaine                    19:24.09  6:15 
    36   5 Josh Femrite              11 Maple Grove               19:24.20  6:15 
    37   1 Owen McNutt               10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     19:25.03  6:15 
    38   3 Levi Stevens               9 Anoka                     19:25.67  6:16 
    39   5 Thomas Christnagel        12 Osseo                     19:27.40  6:16 
    40   8 Henry Meberg               7 Blaine                    19:27.86  6:16 
    41   5 Ryken Kulenkamp           12 Centennial                19:28.22  6:17 
    42   4 Eli Schmitz               11 Anoka                     19:30.52  6:17 
    43   6 Josh Honigman             10 Maple Grove               19:31.50  6:18 
    44   9 Davis Haller              10 Blaine                    19:32.70  6:18 
    45   8 Andrew Tennessen          10 Rosemount                 19:34.27  6:18 
    46   7 Henry Holcomb             11 Maple Grove               19:34.35  6:18 
    47   6 Lukas Andrle              11 Centennial                19:39.33  6:20 
    48   7 Kyler Nielson              9 Centennial                19:40.15  6:20 
    49   1 Micah Goetz                9 Spring Lake Park          19:40.30  6:20 
    50   5 Tristen Rothrum           12 Anoka                     19:41.74  6:21 
    51   6 Xabi Liebar               10 Anoka                     19:43.20  6:21 
    52   8 Gavin Nelson               9 Maple Grove               19:45.10  6:22 
    53   1 Vlad Vorobyev             11 Coon Rapids               19:46.10  6:22 
    54   1 Gabe Hart                 11 Irondale                  19:47.92  6:23 
    55   9 Wyatt Davis               11 Rosemount                 19:48.27  6:23 
    56   9 Gavin Leighton            10 Maple Grove               19:49.53  6:23 
    57   2 Tythe Kue                 10 Coon Rapids               19:50.44  6:24 
    58   6 Henry Dukowitz            11 Osseo                     19:51.61  6:24 
    59  10 Spencer Ableman           10 Maple Grove               19:52.16  6:24 
    60   1 Stephen Elsinger          12 Academy Of Holy Angels    19:54.81  6:25 
    61   2 Hunter Mawn               12 St. Thomas Academy        19:55.42  6:25 
    62   2 Joey Hayes                10 Irondale                  19:56.49  6:26 
    63   3 Drew Ryan                 10 St. Thomas Academy        19:59.59  6:27 
    64   1 Michael Westrich           9 Northwest Nighthawks      20:00.15  6:27 
    65   2 Malachi Lohstreter         9 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 20:01.28  6:27 
    66   4 Henrik Herschbach         10 St. Thomas Academy        20:01.63  6:27 
    67   7 Matthew Trzynka           11 Osseo                     20:02.51  6:28 
    68   8 Charlie Wills             11 Centennial                20:03.75  6:28 
    69   5 Ryan Lawrence             12 St. Thomas Academy        20:08.98  6:30 
    70   3 Justin Bauer               9 Coon Rapids               20:09.09  6:30 
    71   6 Daniel Reimann             9 St. Thomas Academy        20:10.33  6:30 
    72  10 Gus McIntire              10 Rosemount                 20:10.75  6:30 
    73   2 Gabriel Olson             12 Spring Lake Park          20:10.89  6:30 
    74  10 Tucker Anderson           10 Blaine                    20:12.37  6:31 
    75   1 Carter Seidenkranz        10 Andover                   20:15.00  6:32 
    76   2 Duressa Yoseph            11 Andover                   20:17.13  6:32 
    77   3 Ethan Smith               11 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 20:17.70  6:32 
    78  11 Gabriel Schurr            11 Blaine                    20:18.78  6:33 
    79   2 Levi Miller               12 Heritage Christian        20:19.87  6:33 
    80  11 Griffin Eberley           10 Maple Grove               20:21.82  6:34 
    81   4 Devin Goshaw               9 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 20:22.26  6:34 
    82   5 Paul Stoterau             12 Belle Plaine              20:23.55  6:34 
    83   9 Nick Dubay                 9 Centennial                20:23.83  6:34 
    84   3 Eli Becker                11 Spring Lake Park          20:23.92  6:34 
    85   1 Henry Schwartz            10 Mounds Park Academy       20:24.89  6:35 
    86   3 Aiden Emter                9 Heritage Christian        20:25.19  6:35 
    87   2 Matthew Foley             12 Academy Of Holy Angels    20:25.38  6:35 
    88   7 Leo Ritzenthaller          9 St. Thomas Academy        20:25.49  6:35 
    89   4 Marco Velasquez           10 Coon Rapids               20:26.06  6:35 
    90   3 Sam Paiz                   9 Academy Of Holy Angels    20:27.76  6:36 
    91   8 Ben O'Shaghennesy         10 St. Thomas Academy        20:28.38  6:36 
    92   5 Cole Burnett              10 Coon Rapids               20:30.65  6:37 
    93   2 Henry Galicich            12 Mounds Park Academy       20:30.76  6:37 
    94  10 Nathan Kaul                9 Centennial                20:32.07  6:37 
    95  11 Sawyer Velin              10 Rosemount                 20:33.07  6:37 
    96   1 Blake Beaver               8 Park Center               20:33.19  6:37 
    97   8 Nathan Jansen             11 Osseo                     20:39.15  6:39 
    98   2 Benaiah Breker             8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:42.91  6:41 
    99  12 Nick Gilley               12 Rosemount                 20:48.07  6:42 
   100   4 Alexander Trapp            8 Spring Lake Park          20:49.37  6:43 
   101  11 Talen Greeson             11 Centennial                20:49.83  6:43 
   102   6 Lucas Schmidt              9 Belle Plaine              20:50.02  6:43 
   103   6 Joshua Hyatt               9 Coon Rapids               20:50.91  6:43 
   104   5 Ilias Abumayaleh          11 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 20:52.69  6:44 
   105   5 Nathaniel Kosbab           9 Spring Lake Park          20:53.89  6:44 
   106   9 Evan Foiles                9 St. Thomas Academy        21:02.47  6:47 
   107   1 Joseph Kaiser             10 Delasalle                 21:04.16  6:47 
   108   3 Griffin Schmidt            8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:04.16  6:47 
   109   4 Jacob Reed                 8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:04.28  6:47 
   110   3 Charles Nohner            10 Andover                   21:08.36  6:49 
   111   5 Jack Kennedy               7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:09.77  6:49 
   112   9 Shawn Lakeman             11 Osseo                     21:09.96  6:49 
   113   4 Joseph Beuning            10 Andover                   21:10.56  6:49 
   114  12 Luke Lofgren              12 Centennial                21:11.14  6:50 
   115   5 Blake Hindrerks           10 Andover                   21:12.13  6:50 
   116  13 Andrew McBrien            11 Rosemount                 21:12.29  6:50 
   117   2 Jeremiah Somers           11 Park Center               21:13.93  6:51 
   118   3 Zachary McKay              9 Irondale                  21:15.71  6:51 
   119   4 Andrew Heuss              12 Irondale                  21:16.45  6:51 
   120   6 Tyler Gatlin               9 Spring Lake Park          21:16.63  6:51 
   121   7 Eric Lindgren              7 Spring Lake Park          21:16.95  6:52 
   122   2 Joseph Plotts              9 Northwest Nighthawks      21:17.01  6:52 
   123   7 Nate Bornes               12 Coon Rapids               21:17.87  6:52 
   124   7 Matthew Henning           10 Anoka                     21:18.32  6:52 
   125   6 Coen Andersland           10 Andover                   21:18.59  6:52 
   126   8 Gustave Ericson            8 Spring Lake Park          21:19.53  6:52 
   127   7 Ethan Martin               9 Belle Plaine              21:22.60  6:53 
   128   4 Everett Hoppe             10 Heritage Christian        21:23.83  6:54 
   129  12 Henry White               10 Maple Grove               21:24.03  6:54 
   130   1 Nathaniel Johnson            Elk River                 21:24.49  6:54 
   131   9 David Mueller              7 Spring Lake Park          21:25.12  6:54 
   132   5 Eric Olson                10 Irondale                  21:25.48  6:54 
   133   8 Caydan Swanson            10 Anoka                     21:28.26  6:55 
   134  10 Patrick Ketz               7 Spring Lake Park          21:30.79  6:56 
   135   8 Jackson Ziemke             9 Belle Plaine              21:33.41  6:57 
   136   6 Harry Breheim             11 Irondale                  21:34.25  6:57 
   137   2 Beck Cleveland               Elk River                 21:35.65  6:58 
   138   3 Bjorn Svendson            11 Elk River                 21:36.17  6:58 
   139   5 Cj Schempp                11 Heritage Christian        21:46.02  7:01 
   140  10 Jake Mattson              11 Osseo                     21:51.45  7:03 
   141  10 Timmy Litecky             12 St. Thomas Academy        21:53.59  7:03 
   142   6 Ethan Mosier               8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:56.37  7:04 
   143   3 Connor Verkuilen          11 Park Center               21:57.78  7:05 
   144   9 Grant Deutschman           9 Anoka                     21:59.98  7:05 
   145  11 Tommy Matschina           11 St. Thomas Academy        22:02.04  7:06 
   146   4 Avery Phillips            10 Park Center               22:09.33  7:08 
   147   5 David Krolnik             10 Park Center               22:13.52  7:10 
   148   2 Michael Ombongi            9 Delasalle                 22:18.91  7:11 
   149   1 Andrew Brooks             10 Robbinsdale Cooper        22:20.11  7:12 
   150   3 Zain Ali                  11 Mounds Park Academy       22:21.52  7:12 
   151   2 Caleb Cummings             9 Robbinsdale Cooper        22:22.01  7:12 
   152   7 Anders Hassis              9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:26.25  7:14 
   153   8 Orion Carter              12 Coon Rapids               22:27.16  7:14 
   154  10 Andrew White              12 Anoka                     22:29.11  7:15 
   155   6 Daniel Gluharev           10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 22:32.67  7:16 
   156   7 Peter Wold                 9 Irondale                  22:34.23  7:16 
   157   8 Declan Hamilton            7 Irondale                  22:35.95  7:17 
   158  11 Samuel Pearl              10 Spring Lake Park          22:36.93  7:17 
   159   4 Jace Larson-Vito          10 Elk River                 22:52.52  7:22 
   160   5 Lincoln Trushenski           Elk River                 22:58.38  7:24 
   161   3 Zach Charboneau           11 Delasalle                 22:58.74  7:24 
   162   9 Kevin Cheaye              12 Coon Rapids               22:59.30  7:24 
   163   4 Brody Gustner              9 Delasalle                 23:00.82  7:25 
   164   6 Finn Kinart                8 Park Center               23:02.01  7:25 
   165   6 Logan Benson               8 Elk River                 23:07.44  7:27 
   166   5 Truman Sikes              10 Delasalle                 23:11.68  7:28 
   167   8 Everett Molitor            9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:24.25  7:32 
   168   9 Zachery Korba              9 Belle Plaine              23:27.97  7:34 
   169   6 Henry Wieneke              9 Delasalle                 23:28.06  7:34 
   170  10 Josh (joshua) Holder      11 Coon Rapids               23:29.58  7:34 
   171   4 Sam Kamin                 11 Academy Of Holy Angels    23:37.28  7:37 
   172   7 Jerry Li                  11 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 23:37.68  7:37 
   173   1 Garret Fischbach          11 Hill-Murray               23:44.30  7:39 
   174   7 Jack Galle                10 Delasalle                 23:47.37  7:40 
   175   2 Jude Tyler                10 Hill-Murray               23:50.21  7:41 
   176   7 Rick Flaws                10 Elk River                 24:03.12  7:45 
   177   9 Grayson Squires            9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:11.55  7:48 
   178   5 Will Knutson               8 Academy Of Holy Angels    24:13.35  7:48 
   179   6 Landon Rudolph            10 Academy Of Holy Angels    24:21.99  7:51 
   180   3 Zachary Schmidt           10 Hill-Murray               24:26.19  7:52 
   181   7 Edward Lang               10 Academy Of Holy Angels    24:34.99  7:55 
   182   8 Eli Miles                  9 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 24:36.92  7:56 
   183  10 Jet Hui                    9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:40.53  7:57 
   184  11 Desmond Little             7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:41.26  7:57 
   185  11 Nico Cocchiarella         11 Coon Rapids               24:44.15  7:58 
   186   3 Aiden Degross             10 Robbinsdale Cooper        24:46.18  7:59 
   187   8 Ben Comeau                 9 Academy Of Holy Angels    24:49.60  8:00 
   188   4 Zion Bauer                 9 Robbinsdale Cooper        25:17.78  8:09 
   189   6 Colby Gilb                10 Heritage Christian        25:29.33  8:13 
   190   9 Jude Guilliatt            12 Academy Of Holy Angels    25:36.84  8:15 
   191   9 Vincent Votruba           12 Irondale                  25:50.14  8:19 
   192   9 Elijah Nichols             9 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 26:39.39  8:35 
   193  12 William Thorpe            10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     26:48.44  8:38 
   194   8 Oscar Haugen               9 Delasalle                 26:58.04  8:41 
   195   5 Michael Morgan            11 Robbinsdale Cooper        27:22.09  8:49 
   196  13 Owen Thul                  7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     28:26.72  9:10 
   197   4 Lucas Stelmack             9 Hill-Murray               29:09.34  9:24 
   198   6 Jasiah Amaanii-Sterrett   11 Robbinsdale Cooper        30:23.30  9:47 
   199   7 George Robinson            9 Robbinsdale Cooper        30:53.62  9:57 
   200  14 Xander Griffin             7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     31:11.35 10:03 
   201  15 Dinesara Jayawardena       9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     31:17.01 10:05 
   202  16 Alex Doan                 10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     34:29.87 11:07