Whitewater, WI
9/25/2022











   

  
                      SPRINT INDIVIDUAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
                           J-HAWK LATEBIRD TRIATHLON
                     Whitewater, WI - September 25th, 2022
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1  275 Adam Shingledecker       45 M      5  7:47  0:58    5   39:39 19.7  0:55    3 22:25  7:14 1:11:40 
      2  210 Robert Miles             32 M      1  6:51  1:02    8   40:59 19.0  1:23    2 21:49  7:03 1:12:02 
      3  293 Quinlan Gallagher        22 M      2  6:59  1:07   14   41:45 18.7  1:00    1 21:18  6:53 1:12:07 
      4  216 Peter Buhr               42 M     10  8:56  1:17    1   36:33 21.3  1:32   11 24:07  7:47 1:12:22 
      5  268 Ben Mueller              40 M     23  9:53  0:46    9   41:05 19.0  0:58    9 23:39  7:38 1:16:18 
      6  273 Nathan Lasnoski          42 M     36 10:36  1:22    4   39:38 19.7  0:44   12 24:07  7:47 1:16:24 
      7  280 Mason Atwell             18 M      8  8:26  2:03   11   41:11 18.9  2:15    5 22:58  7:25 1:16:51 
      8  272 Maddie Lasnoski          16 F      3  7:01  1:34   13   41:34 18.8  1:00   14 25:50  8:20 1:16:57 
      9  279 Simon Vogel              21 M     14  9:02  2:20   16   42:02 18.6  0:57    4 22:53  7:23 1:17:12 
     10  206 Mark Mannebach           66 M      6  7:59  2:31    3   38:12 20.4  1:08   25 28:18  9:08 1:18:06 
     11  271 Josie Lasnoski           14 F      4  7:38  1:04   21   44:11 17.7  1:00   15 26:01  8:24 1:19:53 
     12  277 Donald Patnode           51 M     28 10:15  1:27    6   39:42 19.6  0:55   22 28:05  9:04 1:20:22 
     13  287 George Papas             61 M     32 10:23  3:28   12   41:25 18.8  1:24   13 24:39  7:58 1:21:16 
     14  259 Robert Wieck             47 M     30 10:20  2:51    2   37:40 20.7  2:12   28 30:06  9:43 1:23:07 
     15  278 Morgan Atwell            20 F     16  9:08  2:00   34   47:39 16.4  1:16    6 23:18  7:31 1:23:18 
     16  269 Emily Lasnoski           12 F      9  8:39  0:54   30   46:53 16.6  1:00   23 28:05  9:04 1:25:30 
     17  289 Christopher Thomas       47 M     56 12:38  4:11   17   42:31 18.3  2:56    8 23:27  7:34 1:25:41 
     18  285 Anna Federspiel          40 F     17  9:12  1:39   18   43:17 18.0  1:15   33 30:46  9:56 1:26:07 
     19  242 Sandra Hunter            59 F     18  9:15  2:09   31   47:00 16.6  1:36   19 27:11  8:46 1:27:08 
     20  265 Matthew Obrien           47 M     31 10:21  2:12   26   45:18 17.2  1:33   21 27:58  9:02 1:27:21 
     21  232 Rob Deflieze             50 M     26 10:06                                                1:27:27 
     22  214 Willy Bowden             52 M     40 10:56  2:16   25   45:16 17.2  2:32   18 26:31  8:33 1:27:29 
     23  286 Jackie Kirchner          36 F     49 11:36  4:43   27   45:54 17.0  1:59    7 23:25  7:33 1:27:35 
     24  231 Mike Sorensen            28 M     63 13:30  2:46   19   43:20 18.0  2:31   16 26:27  8:32 1:28:32 
     25  249 Carrie Matczynski        50 F     12  8:59  3:00   20   43:21 18.0  2:17   48 33:33 10:50 1:31:07 
     26  230 Donald Childs            43 M     15  9:04  4:51    7   40:48 19.1  5:53   38 31:00 10:00 1:31:35 
     27  212 Jeff Attoe               42 M     48 11:25  3:41   22   44:31 17.5  2:17   27 29:52  9:38 1:31:43 
     28  204 Dakota Horton            25 M     35 10:33  4:40   35   47:53 16.3  1:31   20 27:35  8:54 1:32:09 
     29  245 Jake Lewandowski         23 M     53 12:27  3:49   10   41:07 19.0  3:59   35 30:50  9:57 1:32:11 
     30  291 Michael Leeson           40 M     59 13:12  4:33   38   49:38 15.7  1:18   10 23:55  7:43 1:32:34 
     31  252 Trent Jay                57 M     57 12:48  4:07   15   42:01 18.6  1:43   42 32:16 10:25 1:32:53 
     32  234 Cassie Jennings          31 F     34 10:30  2:22   51   52:41 14.8  0:40   24 28:09  9:05 1:34:20 
     33  237 Mark Dahlby              48 M     27 10:10  4:49   29   46:37 16.7  4:09   29 30:13  9:45 1:35:56 
     34  217 Blair Lemons             40 M     21  9:34  5:10   37   49:18 15.8  1:11   39 31:03 10:01 1:36:14 
     35  250 Janet Lucas-Taylor       52 F      7  8:03  2:33   42   50:16 15.5  1:53   50 34:13 11:03 1:36:55 
     36  104 Lindsay Leffel           36 F     41 11:01  4:34   32   47:01 16.6  3:30   41 32:10 10:23 1:38:12 
     37  213 Joseph Graczyk           53 M     20  9:34  4:47   23   44:31 17.5  1:49   64 38:10 12:19 1:38:49 
     38  248 Heather Lindquist        30 F     52 12:21  1:37   41   50:12 15.5  1:26   49 33:39 10:52 1:39:13 
     39  223 Chris Budde              64 M     33 10:25  3:44   44   51:24 15.2  3:02   36 30:52  9:58 1:39:24 
     40  270 Ethan Lasnoski           11 M     25  9:59  1:24   64   57:47 13.5  1:09   26 29:08  9:24 1:39:25 
     41  208 Joe Paterick             71 M     67 14:48  2:53   24   44:36 17.5  2:16   54 35:31 11:28 1:40:02 
     42  221 Kirsten Crossgrove       55 F     45 11:06  3:56   45   51:45 15.1  2:41   34 30:49  9:57 1:40:15 
     43  211 Jessica Hatch            22 F     19  9:24  1:25   63   57:44 13.5  1:03   32 30:43  9:55 1:40:16 
     44  241 Jamie Yucuis             39 F     38 10:41  2:40   43   50:18 15.5  0:53   60 37:06 11:58 1:41:36 
     45  256 Kip Kopelke              49 M     47 11:20  4:05   36   48:12 16.2  2:23   57 36:21 11:44 1:42:19 
     46  266 Timothy Magnusen         51 M     65 14:04  3:31   28   46:26 16.8  1:24   61 37:25 12:05 1:42:49 
     47  203 Alejandra Villa          32 F     50 12:18  7:09   53   53:43 14.5  0:56   31 30:36  9:53 1:44:40 
     48  224 Katie Lowell             40 F     46 11:12  4:08   40   50:04 15.6  2:45   58 36:39 11:50 1:44:45 
     49  102 Eric Schultz             38 M     75 19:12  2:37   39   50:01 15.6  0:45   45 33:16 10:44 1:45:49 
     50  101 Matt Zeisler             41 M     71 16:26  4:39   52   53:22 14.6  1:14   30 30:21  9:48 1:46:00 
     51  276 Tj Murphy                12 M     11  8:57  5:38   61   56:36 13.8  2:27   46 33:17 10:45 1:46:52 
     52  238 Nicole Murphy            46 F     13  8:59  5:38   60   56:35 13.8  2:28   47 33:18 10:45 1:46:57 
     53  288 Barbara Schantzen        64 F     70 16:05  2:25   47   51:51 15.0  2:08   51 34:30 11:08 1:46:57 
     54  260 Nancy Streiff            63 F     74 18:06  1:56   48   52:01 15.0  0:45   52 35:18 11:23 1:48:04 
     55  267 Dana Ostergard           37 F     72 16:45  3:45   54   53:55 14.5  2:58   40 31:03 10:01 1:48:24 
     56  246 Ryan Koney               42 M     61 13:22  4:09   50   52:40 14.8  2:54   53 35:28 11:27 1:48:31 
     57  255 Emilie Anderson          28 F     73 17:01  3:12   56   55:25 14.1  0:49   43 32:16 10:25 1:48:41 
     58  254 Chris Sosinski           30 F     78 23:44  4:27   49   52:17 14.9  1:57   17 26:27  8:32 1:48:51 
     59  261 Brian Avner              36 M     58 12:54  4:34   55   54:14 14.4  2:42   55 36:14 11:42 1:50:36 
     60  236 Jann Fujimoto            49 F     39 10:50  4:27   65   59:58 13.0  1:30   56 36:19 11:43 1:53:02 
     61  200 Judi Mulkey              54 F     44 11:06  3:54   68 1:03:39 12.3  1:37   44 33:05 10:41 1:53:20 
     62  225 Mary Gharrity            61 F     60 13:13  4:03   58   56:20 13.8  1:39   63 38:08 12:18 1:53:20 
     63  263 Christopher Riley        68 M     29 10:18  3:44   46   51:49 15.1  3:16   68 45:20 14:38 1:54:25 
     64  262 Jessica Barolsky         41 F     43 11:05  3:51   67 1:01:46 12.6  1:16   59 36:50 11:53 1:54:47 
     65  218 Spencer Weinandt         23 M     37 10:37  3:05   59   56:33 13.8  2:03   69 45:27 14:40 1:57:43 
     66  219 Ryan Rayno               39 M     62 13:23  3:18   74 1:09:02 11.3  1:43   37 30:59 10:00 1:58:22 
     67  240 William Jackson          67 M     66 14:34  4:25   33   47:12 16.5  3:56   72 49:47 16:04 1:59:52 
     68  243 Anna Swenson             24 F     42 11:04  2:26   72 1:07:59 11.5  1:24   65 39:48 12:51 2:02:39 
     69  247 Cheryl Hirte             65 F     64 13:57  9:17   62   57:13 13.6  6:11   62 37:27 12:05 2:04:03 
     70  290 Jennifer Tison           49 F     54 12:32  3:27   57   56:05 13.9  1:53   76 53:09 17:09 2:07:05 
     71  222 Kristy James             38 F     51 12:18  3:52   71 1:07:41 11.5  2:47   66 41:36 13:26 2:08:12 
     72  220 Jessica Sable            36 F     55 12:34  3:38   73 1:08:20 11.4  2:11   67 42:09 13:36 2:08:49 
     73  215 Teresa Grubiak           60 F     68 15:17  4:22   66 1:01:01 12.8  1:45   70 47:20 15:17 2:09:43 
     74  226 Kimberly Herold          27 F     22  9:49  5:32   78 1:15:51 10.3  1:34   71 48:19 15:35 2:21:03 
     75  239 Jamie Long               39 F     24  9:58  3:57   79 1:17:21 10.1  1:17   75 50:44 16:22 2:23:13 
     76  209 Dewitt Clinton           76 M     69 15:22  6:08   70 1:06:12 11.8  5:45   73 49:54 16:06 2:23:20 
     77  207 Leonard Reimer           84 M     77 20:00  5:09   69 1:04:14 12.1  1:05   79 58:42 18:56 2:29:08 
     78  292 Jeanella Eulberg         44 F     76 19:44  5:30   77 1:12:16 10.8  2:45   74 50:16 16:13 2:30:29 
     79  235 Gail Berna-Dompke        52 F     79 24:06  1:00   76 1:11:53 10.9  1:59   77 53:32 17:16 2:32:28 
     80  283 Eileen Whisler           67 F     80 28:04  7:49   75 1:09:11 11.3  3:19   78 54:36 17:37 2:42:57 

  
                   SUPER SPRINT INDIVIDUAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
                           J-HAWK LATEBIRD TRIATHLON
                     Whitewater, WI - September 25th, 2022
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1  617 Paul Braatz              57 M     10  7:01  1:36    1   19:28 40.1  1:49    2 19:21  6:15   49:12 
      2  611 Georgia Tenhagen         55 F      6  5:37  3:06    2   23:39 33.0  2:49    4 19:48  6:24   54:57 
      3  604 Sylvie Gill              10 F      2  4:34  1:37    6   29:46 26.2  0:47    1 18:52  6:06   55:35 
      4  605 Matthew Beglinger        50 M      4  4:38  1:54    3   28:53 27.0  1:14    8 21:45  7:01   58:24 
      5  608 Simon Clegg               9 M      7  5:41  2:24    7   30:19 25.7  0:58    6 20:49  6:43 1:00:08 
      6  603 Stella Gill              13 F      1  3:30  1:44    5   29:30 26.4  0:52   12 27:41  8:56 1:03:15 
      7  606 Gavin Beglinger          12 M      5  4:52  2:34   11   33:16 23.4  1:06    7 21:38  6:59 1:03:24 
      8  618 Samantha Pieper          19 F     11  7:29  0:56   13   36:13 21.5  1:27    3 19:38  6:20 1:05:40 
      9  607 Carl Beglinger           28 M      8  5:53  4:24    8   30:47 25.3  2:26    9 22:45  7:21 1:06:13 
     10  601 Devin Krause             11 M     14  9:29  2:07   16   38:35 20.2  1:12    5 19:51  6:24 1:11:12 
     11  615 Megan Wisniewski         34 F     15 10:56  0:53    9   32:11 24.2  0:54   10 26:24  8:31 1:11:17 
     12  600 Nicole Krause            46 F     13  8:03  4:24    4   29:26 26.5  2:25   13 27:47  8:58 1:12:02 
     13  612 Emma Lehman              10 F      3  4:35  2:03   14   37:10 21.0  1:53   11 27:31  8:53 1:13:10 
     14  614 Allison Bednarz          29 F      9  5:55  4:18   15   37:26 20.8  1:44   16 30:54  9:58 1:20:15 
     15  616 Elizabeth Niklewicz      55 F     16 11:36  1:43   12   35:59 21.7  2:26   14 29:17  9:27 1:20:59 
     16  613 Jane Cimbalnik           61 F     17 14:06  2:51   10   32:49 23.8  1:44   15 30:07  9:43 1:21:35 
     17  609 Morgan Radaj             21 F     12  7:35  1:57   17   39:51 19.6  1:32   17 32:08 10:22 1:23:02 

  
                     OLYMPIC INDIVIDUAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
                           J-HAWK LATEBIRD TRIATHLON
                     Whitewater, WI - September 25th, 2022
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   31 Samuel Van Straten       20 M      6 18:32  1:25    2 1:12:40 21.9  0:49    1 43:57  7:20 2:17:20 
      2    2 Brandon Duchrow          40 M     11 19:08  2:46    1 1:11:57 22.1  1:30    3 45:27  7:35 2:20:46 
      3   33 Craig Swenson            51 M     18 21:49  1:34    3 1:16:59 20.7  0:53    8 49:59  8:20 2:31:12 
      4   36 Zygmunt Kurczak          42 M     17 21:27  3:51    5 1:20:42 19.7  2:08    2 44:25  7:25 2:32:30 
      5    7 Hannah Sterkowitz        24 F      2 15:58  3:06    8 1:22:08 19.4  1:07    9 50:50  8:29 2:33:07 
      6   17 Adam Hawley              26 M      5 18:31  2:48   10 1:24:42 18.8  1:53    6 46:31  7:46 2:34:24 
      7   19 Mike Harner              61 M      3 16:30  2:05    7 1:21:06 19.6  1:26   16 55:19  9:14 2:36:23 
      8   29 Douglas Keen             53 M      8 18:44  3:14   11 1:26:03 18.5  3:18    4 46:15  7:43 2:37:32 
      9   23 Jeffrey Bednarz          32 M      4 16:55  1:58   15 1:30:40 17.5  0:42    7 48:09  8:02 2:38:22 
     10    6 Scott Krems              51 M     13 19:37  4:11    6 1:20:42 19.7  2:47   11 51:46  8:38 2:39:01 
     11   28 Sebastien Luzy           41 M     20 22:03  2:01    9 1:23:51 19.0  1:30   12 53:40  8:57 2:43:03 
     12   30 Bryce Van Caster         20 M     21 23:11  1:57   13 1:30:00 17.7  2:21    5 46:21  7:44 2:43:47 
     13   26 Lisa Hollman             55 F      9 18:52  3:05   12 1:28:00 18.1  2:04   13 54:21  9:04 2:46:20 
     14   21 Mike Toronyi             53 M     12 19:16  3:03    4 1:20:20 19.8  2:12   26 71:44 11:58 2:56:33 
     15   34 Jillian Culver           34 F     16 21:01  3:38   16 1:31:06 17.5  4:06   19 58:43  9:48 2:58:32 
     16   22 Freddy Hoppe             40 M     14 20:42  3:23   19 1:36:02 16.6  1:52   18 57:34  9:36 2:59:31 
     17    5 Dylan Klingler           23 M      7 18:41  2:32   21 1:37:08 16.4  1:00   21 60:43 10:08 3:00:03 
     18    1 Lora Oberg               45 F     22 25:04  2:34   17 1:31:45 17.3  1:16   23 63:10 10:32 3:03:47 
     19    9 Dominic Rott             42 M     28 30:30  3:34   14 1:30:25 17.6  3:44   17 56:37  9:27 3:04:47 
     20   18 Jared Benson             25 M     25 26:48  4:10   23 1:44:03 15.3  2:45   10 51:06  8:31 3:08:49 
     21   16 David Georgia            39 M     10 18:54  3:12   25 1:51:56 14.2  1:21   14 54:22  9:04 3:09:43 
     22   24 John Burrell             41 M     26 27:09  4:48   20 1:36:39 16.5  2:05   22 61:03 10:11 3:11:42 
     23   14 Amanda Ruhl              44 F     24 25:37  4:46   18 1:33:01 17.1  2:47   25 69:05 11:31 3:15:14 
     24   32 Michael Lukowicz         21 M      1 14:12  2:38   26 2:01:13 13.1  2:25   20 60:28 10:05 3:20:53 
     25   11 Sean Murray              54 M     27 28:37  5:20   22 1:43:51 15.3  1:43   24 68:02 11:21 3:27:31 
     26   20 Victoria Troxler         30 F     23 25:08  2:59   28 2:03:57 12.8  1:42   15 55:01  9:11 3:28:44 
     27   12 Brenda Quast             59 F     19 21:51  4:34   24 1:50:30 14.4  4:57   28 76:14 12:43 3:38:04 
     28    4 Alexis Klingler          24 F     15 20:59  3:34   27 2:03:53 12.8  0:59   27 75:54 12:39 3:45:17 
          10 Christopher Munns        42 M                                                                     

  
                           AQUABIKE - SPRINT RESULTS
                           J-HAWK LATEBIRD TRIATHLON
                     Whitewater, WI - September 25th, 2022
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= 
      1  402 Linda Vivona             64 F      1 10:31  2:28    1   45:04 17.3   58:02 
      2  400 Allison Attoe            42 F      2 11:47  3:12    2   49:50 15.7 1:04:48 

  
                          AQUABIKE - OLYMPIC RESULTS
                           J-HAWK LATEBIRD TRIATHLON
                     Whitewater, WI - September 25th, 2022
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= 
      1   75 Gary Vicari              69 M      4 25:00  2:54    1 1:29:28 17.8 1:57:22 
      2   74 Rj Dusak                 43 M      2 19:49  3:53    2 1:34:06 16.9 1:57:47 
      3   73 Dawn Janecky             55 F      3 20:11  3:59    3 1:34:20 16.9 1:58:29 
      4   71 Anne Lehman              44 F      1 17:19  2:40    4 1:42:03 15.6 2:02:02 
      5   72 Mitch Lewis              66 M      5 28:33  6:23    5 1:50:23 14.4 2:25:18 

  
                               DUATHLON RESULTS
                           J-HAWK LATEBIRD TRIATHLON
                     Whitewater, WI - September 25th, 2022
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex Rank Run1  Pace  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1  520 Alex Kirchner            36 M      1 13:56  6:58  1:04    4   48:20 16.1  0:59    1 13:53  6:57 1:18:10 
      2  504 Lori Rott                41 F      4 16:23  8:12  1:06    2   45:02 17.3  0:52    3 17:06  8:33 1:20:27 
      3  511 Leanne Greco-Gill        48 F      3 16:22  8:11  1:02    3   45:29 17.1  0:57    4 17:53  8:57 1:21:40 
      4  501 Amanda Adams             40 F      6 18:12  9:06  1:43    1   44:39 17.5  1:58    5 18:59  9:30 1:25:30 
      5  506 Amy Thompson             59 F      2 15:52  7:56  0:56    6   51:37 15.1  1:01    2 16:53  8:27 1:26:17 
      6  503 Dale Wittlieff           64 M      5 18:12  9:06  2:23    5   49:21 15.8  2:37    7 20:58 10:29 1:33:29 
      7  505 Jordan Gehrking          26 M     10 21:41 10:51  1:38    7   54:16 14.4  1:39    9 22:20 11:10 1:41:32 
      8  502 Pam Koehler              49 F      7 18:13  9:07  2:31   11   59:08 13.2  1:53    6 20:15 10:08 1:41:58 
      9  516 Andy Swenson             29 M      8 19:40  9:50  1:03   15 1:01:34 12.7  0:48    8 21:50 10:55 1:44:53 
     10  515 Stacey Adamczyk          46 F     13 23:13 11:37  1:09    8   54:37 14.3  1:27   11 26:03 13:02 1:46:26 
     11  512 Nora Biersack            56 F      9 21:27 10:44  2:14   10   57:29 13.6  3:04   10 24:13 12:07 1:48:24 
     12  513 Marlin Hernandez         54 F     14 23:14 11:37  1:59    9   55:11 14.1  2:19   15 26:32 13:16 1:49:14 
     13  509 Dawn Galagan-Rodriguez   52 F     15 23:46 11:53  1:33   12   59:18 13.2  1:28   13 26:09 13:05 1:52:13 
     14  517 Victoria Simpson         30 F     12 21:59 11:00  4:50   14   59:32 13.1  3:28   12 26:09 13:05 1:55:56 
     15  518 Martin Simpson           53 M     11 21:59 11:00  4:50   13   59:28 13.1  3:30   14 26:10 13:05 1:55:56 

   

  
                     TEAM OLYMPIC RELAY TRIATHLON RESULTS
                           J-HAWK LATEBIRD TRIATHLON
                     Whitewater, WI - September 25th, 2022
                         300m Swim - 25K Bike - 5K Run
  
  Place No.  Team Name                                Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================================== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   66 Molly Wecker, Christopher Wecker            1 15:46  0:42    2 1:30:52 17.5  1:00    1 41:55  7:00 2:30:14 
      2   68 Veni, Vidi, Vici                            2 20:32  0:58    1 1:23:55 18.9  1:00    2 51:34  8:36 2:37:57 
      3   65 Tri4fun                                     4 23:34  1:03    3 1:56:22 13.7  1:00    3 63:17 10:33 3:25:15 
      4   15 Better Late Than Never                      3 22:25  2:57    4 2:32:32 10.4  0:57    4 66:17 11:03 4:05:06 

  
                      TEAM SPRINT RELAY TRIATHLON RESULTS
                           J-HAWK LATEBIRD TRIATHLON
                     Whitewater, WI - September 25th, 2022
                         300m Swim - 25K Bike - 5K Run
  
  Place No.  Team Name                                Rank Swim  Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================================== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1  328 #teamharryandskooch                         2  9:53  0:53    2   45:23 17.2  1:00    3 26:07  8:26 1:23:16 
      2  327 Biscuits                                    1  8:12  1:20    3   51:53 15.0  0:54    1 24:09  7:48 1:26:25 
      3  329 Team 1st Responder                          3 10:54  1:13    1   45:03 17.3  1:00    5 29:51  9:38 1:28:00 
      4  326 J&j                                         5 14:39  3:26    4   59:16 13.2  1:30    2 24:42  7:58 1:43:30 
      5  931 Splash Flash & Dash                         4 11:43  0:52    5 1:12:51 10.7  1:00    4 28:28  9:11 1:54:52