Minneapolis, MN
1/15/2023











                                Pre-Loppet
                             January 15, 2023
                                3K SKI RACE
                                      

Place No.     Name                    Sex Age City              St Time       
===== ======= ======================= === === ================= == ======= 
    1    1131 Liam Langer               M  11 Stillwater        MN    9:11 
    2    1124 Anneliese Lindfors        F  12 Saint Paul        MN    9:44 
    3    1130 Lorenzo Rodriguez-House   M  12 Saint Paul        MN    9:56 
    4    1136 John Runquist             M  13 Saint Paul        MN   10:00 
    5    1132 Sophie Kannapiran         F  13 Saint Paul        MN   10:14 
    6     838 Leif Rush                                              10:36 
    7    1123 Louisa Lindfors           F  10 Saint Paul        MN   10:46 
    8    1138 Sula Krogstad             F  13 Saint Paul        MN   10:51 
    9    1137 Allia Doherty             F  12 Northfield        MN   10:52 
   10    1128 Stella Swanson            F  13 Minnetonka        MN   11:05 
   11    1060 Meredith Gundale          F  13 Plymouth          MN   11:20 
   12    1058 Helena Byrnes             F  12 Minnetonka        MN   11:50 
   13    1129 Simone Rodriguez-House    F   9 Saint Paul        MN   11:58 
   14    1135 Lena Chu                  F  11 Edina             MN   12:07 
   15    1134 Nathan Chu                M   9 Edina             MN   13:25 
   16    1133 Addison Kannapiran        F   9 Saint Paul        MN   13:41 
   17    1127 Maeve Callahan Schreibe   F  13 Saint Paul        MN   15:29 
   18    1126 Robby Callahan Schreibe   M  40 Saint Paul        MN   15:30 
   19    1106 Kelenn Perkins            M  10 Roseville         MN   16:12 
   20    1103 Soren Chesla              M  11 Saint Paul        MN   16:44 
   21    1105 Greta Erkkinen            F  12 Saint Paul        MN   17:10 
   22    1102 Vivi Lauer                F  13 Saint Paul        MN   17:26 
   23    1156 Ellison Frasch            F  11 Minneapolis       MN   17:33 
   24    1104 Natasha Kachinsky         F  13 Roseville         MN   17:35 
   25    1062 Posy Hoffman              F   8 Minneapolis       MN   21:23 
   26     839 Calvin Dawson                                          22:12 
   27    1061 Oliver Thomas             M   8 Minneapolis       MN   22:40 
   28    1125 Ava Copperud              F   8 Minneapolis       MN   22:49 
   29    1107 Coralie Perkins           F   7 Roseville         MN   28:15 
   30    1121 Leigh Vicens              F  41 Sioux Falls       SD   50:52 
   31    1120 Alexi Loginov             M   7 Sioux Falls       SD   50:54 
   32     842 Axel O'Hara-Sweep                                      50:57 
   33     862 Heidi Meyer-Sweep                                      50:59