Minneapolis, MN
1/14/2023











 
                          Loppet High School Invite
                              January 14, 2023
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                         GIRLS SKATE RELAY - FINALS
 
 Place Poi                                            School                         F Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time          
 ===== === ========================================== ============================== = ===== ===== ===== ===== ========== 
     1 119                                            Highland Park                  X  3:03  3:09  3:14  3:18   12:42.50 
     2 116                                            Forest Lake                    X  3:04  3:12  3:28  3:18   12:58.91 
     3 113                                            Saint Louis Park               X  3:20  3:04  3:36  3:09   13:07.05 
     4 110                                            Eden Prairie                   X  3:09  3:18  3:34  3:25   13:24.29 
     5 107                                            Eastview-Rosemount             X  3:21  3:18  3:29  3:22   13:28.61 
     6 104                                            Highland Park                  X  3:19  3:13  3:39  3:19   13:29.15 
     7 101                                            Minnetonka                     X  3:19  3:24  3:37  3:26   13:43.38 
     8  98                                            Elk River/Zimmerman            X  3:28  3:15  3:47  3:26   13:53.73 
     9  95                                            Elk River/Zimmerman            X  3:27  3:35  3:42  3:37   14:19.22 
    10  92                                            Eden Prairie                   X  3:28  3:47  3:44  3:52   14:50.23 
 
                          Loppet High School Invite
                              January 14, 2023
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                          BOYS SKATE RELAY - FINALS
 
 Place Poi                                            School                         F Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time          
 ===== === ========================================== ============================== = ===== ===== ===== ===== ========== 
     1 119                                            Highland Park                  X  2:42  2:55  2:56  3:00   11:30.64 
     2 116                                            Mounds Park Academy            X  2:47  2:57  3:03  2:56   11:40.64 
     3 113                                            Minnetonka                     X  2:46  2:57  3:09  2:56   11:46.81 
     4 110                                            Eden Prairie                   X  2:44  2:56  3:07  3:03   11:48.86 
     5 107                                            Mpls Southwest                 X  2:47  2:56  3:08  3:08   11:57.54 
     6 104                                            Saint Louis Park               X  2:52  2:56  3:23  3:03   12:10.64 
     7 101                                            Mpls Southwest                 X  2:51  3:05  3:14  3:03   12:11.53 
     8  98                                            ISD 196                        X  3:02  2:59  3:14  3:05   12:18.28 
     9  95                                            St. Paul Central               X  2:50  3:09  3:10  3:12   12:18.98 
    10  92                                            Eden Prairie                   X  2:51  3:09  3:11  3:15   12:23.32 
 
                          Loppet High School Invite
                              January 14, 2023
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                         GIRLS SKATE RELAY - OVERALL
                   TOP 2 FROM EACH HEAT AND NEXT 6 ADVANCE
 
 Place Poi                                            School                         F Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time          
 ===== === ========================================== ============================== = ===== ===== ===== ===== ========== 
     1 119                                            Highland Park                  X  3:05  3:10  3:27  3:31   13:11.08 
     2 116                                            Forest Lake                    X  3:04  3:11  3:42  3:26   13:21.34 
     3 113                                            Saint Louis Park               X  3:29  3:06  3:39  3:16   13:27.69 
     4 110                                            Eden Prairie                   X  3:09  3:30  3:36  3:39   13:51.85 
     5 101                                            Minnetonka                     X  3:21  3:30  3:42  3:29   14:00.06 
     6 107                                            Eastview-Rosemount             X  3:27  3:24  3:42  3:32   14:03.25 
     7  98                                            Elk River/Zimmerman            X  3:30  3:23  3:47  3:33   14:10.12 
     8 104                                            Highland Park                  X  3:31  3:19  3:43  3:48   14:18.76 
     9  95                                            Elk River/Zimmerman            X  3:34  3:42  3:47  3:37   14:37.26 
    10  92                                            Eden Prairie                   X  3:30  3:38  3:49  3:55   14:50.23 
    11  89                                            Mpls Southwest                    3:29  3:37  3:59  3:49   14:52.51 
    12  86                                            Minnetonka                        3:30  3:50  4:18  4:02   15:36.86 
    13  83                                            Forest Lake                       3:41  4:05  4:06  4:04   15:54.44 
    14  80                                            Saint Louis Park                  4:03  3:49  4:14  3:56   16:00.20 
    15  77                                            St. Paul Central                  3:48  4:11  4:13  4:21   16:30.64 
    16  74                                            Mound Westonka                    3:39  4:25  4:04  4:42   16:48.28 
    17  71                                            Minneapolis South/Roosevelt       3:58  4:08  4:29  4:17   16:49.52 
    18  68                                            St. Paul Central                  3:31  4:28  4:14  4:40   16:50.12 
    19  65                                            Eastview-Rosemount                4:14  4:11  4:43  4:15   17:20.90 
    20  62                                            Minneapolis South/Roosevelt       3:50  4:36  4:17  4:55   17:35.13 
    21  59                                            Northfield                        4:00  4:39  4:32  4:44   17:53.10 
    22  56                                            Mounds Park Academy               4:37  4:09  5:03  4:17   18:04.45 
    23  53                                            Eagan                             4:22  4:27  4:45  4:41   18:13.19 
    24  50                                            Northfield                        4:26  4:30  4:54  4:43   18:31.59 
    25  47                                            Mound Westonka                    5:01  5:22  5:49  5:14   21:23.26 
 
                          Loppet High School Invite
                              January 14, 2023
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                         BOYS SKATE RELAY - OVERALL
                   TOP 2 FROM EACH HEAT AND NEXT 6 ADVANCE
 
 Place Poi                                            School                         F Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time          
 ===== === ========================================== ============================== = ===== ===== ===== ===== ========== 
     1 119                                            Highland Park                  X  2:56  2:52  2:59  3:00   11:44.61 
     2 116                                            Mounds Park Academy            X  2:51  2:52  3:09  2:57   11:47.22 
     3 107                                            Mpls Southwest                 X  2:48  2:54  3:06  3:06   11:51.18 
     4 110                                            Eden Prairie                   X  2:45  2:59  3:09  3:04   11:55.70 
     5 113                                            Minnetonka                     X  2:47  2:51  3:14  3:06   11:56.83 
     6 104                                            Saint Louis Park               X  2:53  2:51  3:23  3:17   12:21.63 
     7  98                                            ISD 196                        X  2:54  2:59  3:18  3:15   12:24.43 
     8 101                                            Mpls Southwest                 X  2:57  3:06  3:23  3:08   12:31.56 
     9  92                                            Eden Prairie                   X  2:50  3:05  3:19  3:24   12:35.65 
    10  95                                            St. Paul Central               X  2:55  3:12  3:16  3:26   12:46.31 
    11  89                                            Burnsville                        3:11  3:04  3:22  3:11   12:46.74 
    12  86                                            Forest Lake                       3:08  2:59  3:33  3:14   12:51.31 
    13  83                                            Minnetonka                        2:48  3:13  3:18  3:41   12:57.07 
    14  80                                            Saint Louis Park                  3:01  3:05  3:35  3:24   13:03.07 
    15  77                                            Forest Lake                       2:54  3:31  3:05  3:35   13:03.44 
    16  74                                            ISD 196                           3:00  3:28  3:22  3:38   13:25.77 
    17  71                                            Minneapolis South/Roosevelt       2:51  3:32  3:17  3:48   13:25.96 
    18  68                                            Minneapolis South/Roosevelt       2:54  3:24  3:25  3:45   13:27.08 
    19  65                                            Mound Westonka                    3:05  3:29  3:27  3:34   13:33.41 
    20  62                                            Eagan                             3:25  3:13  3:47  3:19   13:42.34 
    21  59                                            Elk River/Zimmerman               3:28  3:24  3:37  3:22   13:48.01 
    22  56                                            Highland Park                     3:20  3:14  3:47  3:30   13:48.31 
    23  53                                            Burnsville                        3:43  3:23  4:00  3:26   14:29.28 
    24  50                                            Elk River/Zimmerman               3:31  3:34  3:56  3:34   14:32.20 
    25  47                                            St. Paul Central                  3:14  3:32  3:46  4:05   14:35.62 
    26  44                                            Mounds Park Academy               3:29  3:42  3:52  3:48   14:49.03 
    27  41                                            Northfield                        3:28  4:24  4:07  4:26   16:23.73 
    28  38                                            Mound Westonka                    5:24  4:57  5:39  5:16   21:14.45 
    29  35                                            Northfield                        5:23  5:18  6:12  5:16   22:05.86