Stillwater, MN
5/30/2010


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 156 (77 men, 79 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:13:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1138 Lisa Trainor F 50 Maple Grove MN 15 / 156 1 / 156 72.2% 2:20:07
1165 Glenn Mathiasen M 62 St Augusta MN 23 / 156 2 / 156 68.5% 2:13:18
1075 Conrad Woerner M 58 Lincoln NE 17 / 156 3 / 156 68.5% 2:13:17
1101 Bryan Larison M 26 Andover MN 1 / 156 4 / 156 68.5% 2:13:13
1166 Kathy Mathiasen F 48 St Augusta MN 24 / 156 5 / 156 67.4% 2:30:09
1009 Becky Youngberg F 35 Eden Prairie MN 5 / 156 6 / 156 67.8% 2:29:06
1155 Shannon Lorbiecki F 47 Lake Elmo MN 29 / 156 7 / 156 66.2% 2:32:45
1171 Darrell Christensen M 72 Bloomington MN 79 / 156 8 / 156 66.2% 2:17:56
1174 Jeff Johnston M 55 Deer Park WI 20 / 156 9 / 156 65.8% 2:18:51
1156 Brian Burdette M 38 Duluth MN 2 / 156 10 / 156 65.8% 2:18:42
1109 Kurt Rahkola M 52 Maple Plain MN 14 / 156 11 / 156 65.4% 2:19:43
1095 Christine Peters F 23 Red Wing MN 8 / 156 12 / 156 65.8% 2:33:37
1037 Marsha Scherz F 48 Lake Nebagamon WI 50 / 156 13 / 156 63.5% 2:39:16
1106 Troy Hutchinson M 34 Minneapolis MN 3 / 156 14 / 156 64.1% 2:22:24
1117 Diane Birkeland F 43 Minneapolis MN 34 / 156 15 / 156 63.1% 2:40:13
1180 Kevin Heichel M 45 Stillwater MN 9 / 156 16 / 156 63.2% 2:24:31
1120 Joseph Evans M 53 New Richmond WI 25 / 156 17 / 156 62.9% 2:25:15
1123 David Hartman M 38 Minneapolis NB 4 / 156 18 / 156 63.1% 2:24:42
1100 Mark Kubes M 50 West St Paul MN 21 / 156 19 / 156 62.6% 2:25:54
1170 Liana Land F 41 Cottage Grove MN 31 / 156 20 / 156 62.6% 2:41:36
1091 Liz Burger F 38 Edina MN 28 / 156 21 / 156 61.8% 2:43:45
1092 Karl Bradford M 47 Woodbury MN 19 / 156 22 / 156 61.3% 2:28:50
1107 Mark Wolski M 52 St Paul MN 35 / 156 23 / 156 61.2% 2:29:14
1044 Joe Kelzer M 40 New Richmond WI 7 / 156 24 / 156 61.3% 2:28:57
1088 Mary Sellke F 39 Golden Valley MN 38 / 156 25 / 156 60.9% 2:46:09
1012 Gordy Johnston M 41 Circle Pines MN 11 / 156 26 / 156 60.3% 2:31:21
1046 Tom Koch M 61 Owatonna MN 68 / 156 27 / 156 60.0% 2:32:03
1077 Nate Schraan M 26 Rosemount MN 6 / 156 28 / 156 60.1% 2:31:49
1112 Steve Roeske M 46 Maplewood MN 22 / 156 29 / 156 59.6% 2:33:09
1078 Steve Peterson M 62 Emerald WI 82 / 156 30 / 156 59.3% 2:33:58
1093 Heidi Hamilton F 40 Minneapolis MN 49 / 156 31 / 156 59.2% 2:50:55
1148 Jodi Weyrauch F 49 Stillwater MN 88 / 156 32 / 156 58.1% 2:54:04
1054 Brent Hanlin Hanlin M 45 Hampton IL 27 / 156 33 / 156 58.5% 2:35:58
1104 Jasey Olsen F 25 Minneapolis MN 40 / 156 34 / 156 59.3% 2:50:35
1141 Greg Blasko M 28 Robbinsdale MN 10 / 156 35 / 156 58.7% 2:35:35
1002 Chris Halloran M 37 Minneapolis MN 12 / 156 36 / 156 58.6% 2:35:48
1062 Michelle Bee F 31 Hudson WI 43 / 156 37 / 156 58.8% 2:51:59
1175 Lee Nelson M 59 Scandia MN 80 / 156 38 / 156 57.9% 2:37:42
1103 Karen Fogolin F 55 Apple Valley MN 118 / 156 39 / 156 57.1% 2:57:14
1176 Barry Williamson M 48 Rosemount MN 45 / 156 40 / 156 57.7% 2:38:16
1028 Shawna Heilman F 16 Mound MN 63 / 156 41 / 156 57.1% 2:57:14
1016 Scott Welle M 30 Minneapolis MN 13 / 156 42 / 156 57.6% 2:38:25
1008 Sara Will F 36 Burnsville MN 54 / 156 43 / 156 57.5% 2:55:45
1090 Amy Vose F 40 Edina MN 61 / 156 44 / 156 57.2% 2:56:42
1119 Verna Troutman F 66 Blue Springs MO 154 / 156 45 / 156 56.0% 3:00:37
1168 Luciano Battaglini M 32 Northfield MN 16 / 156 46 / 156 57.4% 2:39:01
1039 Timothy Kiel M 52 Woodbury MN 62 / 156 47 / 156 56.9% 2:40:32
1154 Heather Danckwart F 26 Kellogg MN 47 / 156 48 / 156 57.7% 2:55:18
1013 Molly Young F 26 Bloomington MN 48 / 156 49 / 156 57.7% 2:55:18
1160 Jeremy Dyer M 30 Lake Elmo MN 18 / 156 50 / 156 57.0% 2:40:03
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]