Stillwater, MN
5/30/2010


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 156 (77 men, 79 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:13:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1101 Bryan Larison M 26 Andover MN 1 / 156 1 / 77 1 / 8 2:13:13
1156 Brian Burdette M 38 Duluth MN 2 / 156 2 / 77 1 / 12 2:21:00
1106 Troy Hutchinson M 34 Minneapolis MN 3 / 156 3 / 77 1 / 11 2:22:47
1123 David Hartman M 38 Minneapolis NB 4 / 156 4 / 77 2 / 12 2:27:06
1009 Becky Youngberg F 35 Eden Prairie MN 5 / 156 1 / 79 1 / 10 2:30:11
1077 Nate Schraan M 26 Rosemount MN 6 / 156 5 / 77 2 / 8 2:31:49
1044 Joe Kelzer M 40 New Richmond WI 7 / 156 6 / 77 1 / 13 2:33:10
1095 Christine Peters F 23 Red Wing MN 8 / 156 2 / 79 1 / 10 2:33:37
1180 Kevin Heichel M 45 Stillwater MN 9 / 156 7 / 77 1 / 15 2:34:34
1141 Greg Blasko M 28 Robbinsdale MN 10 / 156 8 / 77 3 / 8 2:35:35
1012 Gordy Johnston M 41 Circle Pines MN 11 / 156 9 / 77 2 / 13 2:36:43
1002 Chris Halloran M 37 Minneapolis MN 12 / 156 10 / 77 3 / 12 2:37:40
1016 Scott Welle M 30 Minneapolis MN 13 / 156 11 / 77 2 / 11 2:38:25
1109 Kurt Rahkola M 52 Maple Plain MN 14 / 156 12 / 77 1 / 10 2:38:40
1138 Lisa Trainor F 50 Maple Grove MN 15 / 156 3 / 79 1 / 1 2:38:49
1168 Luciano Battaglini M 32 Northfield MN 16 / 156 13 / 77 3 / 11 2:39:03
1075 Conrad Woerner M 58 Lincoln NE 17 / 156 14 / 77 1 / 3 2:39:50
1160 Jeremy Dyer M 30 Lake Elmo MN 18 / 156 15 / 77 4 / 11 2:40:03
1092 Karl Bradford M 47 Woodbury MN 19 / 156 16 / 77 2 / 15 2:41:52
1174 Jeff Johnston M 55 Deer Park WI 20 / 156 17 / 77 2 / 3 2:41:59
1100 Mark Kubes M 50 West St Paul MN 21 / 156 18 / 77 2 / 10 2:42:49
1112 Steve Roeske M 46 Maplewood MN 22 / 156 19 / 77 3 / 15 2:45:09
1165 Glenn Mathiasen M 62 St Augusta MN 23 / 156 20 / 77 1 / 3 2:46:02
1166 Kathy Mathiasen F 48 St Augusta MN 24 / 156 4 / 79 1 / 8 2:46:08
1120 Joseph Evans M 53 New Richmond WI 25 / 156 21 / 77 3 / 10 2:46:25
1058 Phillip Erickson M 26 Minneapolis MN 26 / 156 22 / 77 4 / 8 2:46:28
1054 Brent Hanlin Hanlin M 45 Hampton IL 27 / 156 23 / 77 4 / 15 2:46:48
1091 Liz Burger F 38 Edina MN 28 / 156 5 / 79 2 / 10 2:46:52
1155 Shannon Lorbiecki F 47 Lake Elmo MN 29 / 156 6 / 79 2 / 8 2:47:05
1147 Steve Ward M 38 Eden Prairie MN 30 / 156 24 / 77 4 / 12 2:47:28
1170 Liana Land F 41 Cottage Grove MN 31 / 156 7 / 79 1 / 17 2:47:34
1063 Scott Sekelsky M 40 River Falls WI 32 / 156 25 / 77 3 / 13 2:48:34
1167 Mark Tanglao M 26 Wayzata MN 33 / 156 26 / 77 5 / 8 2:48:37
1117 Diane Birkeland F 43 Minneapolis MN 34 / 156 8 / 79 2 / 17 2:48:39
1107 Mark Wolski M 52 St Paul MN 35 / 156 27 / 77 4 / 10 2:49:29
1162 Brian Kutz M 23 Duluth MN 36 / 156 28 / 77 1 / 1 2:49:50
1042 Jeremy Hosterman M 27 St Paul MN 37 / 156 29 / 77 6 / 8 2:49:53
1088 Mary Sellke F 39 Golden Valley MN 38 / 156 9 / 79 3 / 10 2:50:12
1151 Daniel Cuddihy M 42 River Falls WI 39 / 156 30 / 77 4 / 13 2:50:34
1104 Jasey Olsen F 25 Minneapolis MN 40 / 156 10 / 79 1 / 14 2:50:35
1115 Jason Landstrom M 35 Excelsior MN 41 / 156 31 / 77 5 / 12 2:50:54
1191 Stephen Mastey M 36 St Paul MN 42 / 156 32 / 77 6 / 12 2:51:33
1062 Michelle Bee F 31 Hudson WI 43 / 156 11 / 79 1 / 14 2:52:01
1161 Chad Hancock M 27 Apple Valley MN 44 / 156 33 / 77 7 / 8 2:52:51
1176 Barry Williamson M 48 Rosemount MN 45 / 156 34 / 77 5 / 15 2:53:35
1159 Phillip Bidon M 43 Oak Park Heights MN 46 / 156 35 / 77 5 / 13 2:53:36
1154 Heather Danckwart F 26 Kellogg MN 47 / 156 12 / 79 2 / 14 2:55:18
1013 Molly Young F 26 Bloomington MN 48 / 156 13 / 79 3 / 14 2:55:18
1093 Heidi Hamilton F 40 Minneapolis MN 49 / 156 14 / 79 3 / 17 2:56:06
1037 Marsha Scherz F 48 Lake Nebagamon WI 50 / 156 15 / 79 3 / 8 2:56:13
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]