Stillwater, MN
5/30/2010


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 156 (77 men, 79 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:13:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1009 Becky Youngberg F 35 Eden Prairie MN 5 / 156 1 / 79 1 / 10 2:30:11
1095 Christine Peters F 23 Red Wing MN 8 / 156 2 / 79 1 / 10 2:33:37
1138 Lisa Trainor F 50 Maple Grove MN 15 / 156 3 / 79 1 / 1 2:38:49
1166 Kathy Mathiasen F 48 St Augusta MN 24 / 156 4 / 79 1 / 8 2:46:08
1091 Liz Burger F 38 Edina MN 28 / 156 5 / 79 2 / 10 2:46:52
1155 Shannon Lorbiecki F 47 Lake Elmo MN 29 / 156 6 / 79 2 / 8 2:47:05
1170 Liana Land F 41 Cottage Grove MN 31 / 156 7 / 79 1 / 17 2:47:34
1117 Diane Birkeland F 43 Minneapolis MN 34 / 156 8 / 79 2 / 17 2:48:39
1088 Mary Sellke F 39 Golden Valley MN 38 / 156 9 / 79 3 / 10 2:50:12
1104 Jasey Olsen F 25 Minneapolis MN 40 / 156 10 / 79 1 / 14 2:50:35
1062 Michelle Bee F 31 Hudson WI 43 / 156 11 / 79 1 / 14 2:52:01
1154 Heather Danckwart F 26 Kellogg MN 47 / 156 12 / 79 2 / 14 2:55:18
1013 Molly Young F 26 Bloomington MN 48 / 156 13 / 79 3 / 14 2:55:18
1093 Heidi Hamilton F 40 Minneapolis MN 49 / 156 14 / 79 3 / 17 2:56:06
1037 Marsha Scherz F 48 Lake Nebagamon WI 50 / 156 15 / 79 3 / 8 2:56:13
1102 Anna Schmitt F 30 Maple Grove MN 51 / 156 16 / 79 2 / 14 2:56:13
1133 Jessica Hoel F 24 Minneapolis MN 52 / 156 17 / 79 2 / 10 2:57:08
1145 Sarah Maklad F 27 Hudson WI 53 / 156 18 / 79 4 / 14 2:57:28
1008 Sara Will F 36 Burnsville MN 54 / 156 19 / 79 4 / 10 2:57:37
1125 Shandyn Benson F 32 Eagan MN 55 / 156 20 / 79 3 / 14 2:58:28
1011 Candice Guertin F 21 Woodbury MN 56 / 156 21 / 79 3 / 10 2:58:30
1055 Rachel Evenson F 32 St Paul MN 59 / 156 22 / 79 4 / 14 3:00:54
1090 Amy Vose F 40 Edina MN 61 / 156 23 / 79 4 / 17 3:02:03
1028 Shawna Heilman F 16 Mound MN 63 / 156 24 / 79 1 / 1 3:02:26
1111 Laura Skadsberg F 27 Woodbury MN 65 / 156 25 / 79 5 / 14 3:04:19
1110 Sarah Conder F 41 Stillwater MN 69 / 156 26 / 79 5 / 17 3:07:49
1142 Jamie Klemenhagen F 28 Savage MN 70 / 156 27 / 79 6 / 14 3:08:11
1019 Monica Dotterweich F 40 St Paul MN 71 / 156 28 / 79 6 / 17 3:08:21
1173 Erin Bradshaw F 30 Duluth MN 74 / 156 29 / 79 5 / 14 3:09:20
1047 Martina Nelson F 33 Fridley MN 77 / 156 30 / 79 6 / 14 3:09:45
1097 Arrin Carlson F 26 Shoreview MN 81 / 156 31 / 79 7 / 14 3:11:35
1148 Jodi Weyrauch F 49 Stillwater MN 88 / 156 32 / 79 4 / 8 3:14:55
1099 Jessica Boll F 22 Duluth MN 90 / 156 33 / 79 4 / 10 3:15:38
1001 Anthea Dexter-Cooper F 25 New York NY 91 / 156 34 / 79 8 / 14 3:16:11
1157 Jenny Hicks F 41 Eagan MN 92 / 156 35 / 79 7 / 17 3:17:23
1136 Alicia Stephens F 33 White Bear Lake MN 96 / 156 36 / 79 7 / 14 3:18:25
1164 Suzanne Koch F 42 Andover MN 99 / 156 37 / 79 8 / 17 3:21:02
1017 Shannon Little F 29 Isanti MN 100 / 156 38 / 79 9 / 14 3:21:03
1126 Susan Forsythe F 44 Wyoming MN 101 / 156 39 / 79 9 / 17 3:22:00
1146 Amy Ward F 36 Eden Prairie MN 102 / 156 40 / 79 5 / 10 3:22:42
1113 Lisa Mendenhall F 22 Crystal MN 103 / 156 41 / 79 5 / 10 3:23:09
1035 Victoria Carver F 41 Lino Lakes MN 104 / 156 42 / 79 10 / 17 3:23:35
1181 Lara Pischke F 29 Oakdale MN 107 / 156 43 / 79 10 / 14 3:26:37
1134 Joyce Pankratz F 44 Eau Claire WI 109 / 156 44 / 79 11 / 17 3:27:45
1021 Tammy Bishop F 30 Lake Havasu City AZ 110 / 156 45 / 79 8 / 14 3:29:03
1089 Stephanie Peterson F 24 Duluth MN 111 / 156 46 / 79 6 / 10 3:29:10
1079 Jen Reinke F 26 St Paul MN 112 / 156 47 / 79 11 / 14 3:30:32
1177 Nikki Green F 27 Apple Valley MN 113 / 156 48 / 79 12 / 14 3:31:07
1169 Heather Ittner F 30 Maplewood MN 114 / 156 49 / 79 9 / 14 3:33:03
1024 Laura Smith F 33 Edina MN 115 / 156 50 / 79 10 / 14 3:33:08
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]