Rochester, MN
6/18/2017


DISTANCE Sprint
FINISHERS 114 (72 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:19:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
233 Kevin O'Connor M 46 Medina MN 1 / 117 1 / 74 1 / 7 25:14 23.8 MPH
239 John Shelp M 45 Maple Plain MN 2 / 117 2 / 74 2 / 7 26:52 22.3 MPH
254 Chris Tamez M 29 Robbinsdale MN 3 / 117 3 / 74 1 / 7 27:38 21.7 MPH
207 Benjamin Howe M 39 Rochester MN 4 / 117 4 / 74 1 / 7 28:18 21.2 MPH
262 Jacob Spehar M 27 Rochester MN 5 / 117 5 / 74 2 / 7 28:25 21.1 MPH
249 Andy Clark M 54 Northfield MN 6 / 117 6 / 74 1 / 4 28:29 21.1 MPH
216 Michael Karau M 35 Rochester MN 7 / 117 7 / 74 2 / 7 28:39 21.0 MPH
169 Mitchell Felton M 39 Rochester MN 8 / 117 8 / 74 3 / 7 28:40 20.9 MPH
168 Kevin Proud M 46 Rochester MN 9 / 117 9 / 74 1 / 5 29:08 20.6 MPH
259 Brian Lynch M 42 Rochester MN 10 / 117 10 / 74 1 / 15 29:30 20.3 MPH
150 Sean Lang M 0 Saint Paul MN 11 / 117 11 / 74 1 / 2 30:22 19.8 MPH
159 Troy Adams M 45 Cloquet, Mn MN 12 / 117 12 / 74 3 / 7 30:36 19.6 MPH
232 Gary Nelson M 47 Minneapolis MN 13 / 117 13 / 74 4 / 7 30:48 19.5 MPH
155 Duane Craker M 59 Eagan MN 14 / 117 14 / 74 1 / 7 30:53 19.4 MPH
130 Anna Asleson F 37 Rochester MN 15 / 117 1 / 43 1 / 11 31:02 19.3 MPH
202 Peg Wright F 45 St. Paul MN 16 / 117 2 / 43 1 / 5 31:39 19.0 MPH
148 David Vite M 40 Rochester MN 17 / 117 15 / 74 2 / 15 31:47 18.9 MPH
263 Luke Spehar M 29 St. Paul MN 18 / 117 16 / 74 3 / 7 31:58 18.8 MPH
129 Chris Moberg M 48 Rochester MN 19 / 117 17 / 74 5 / 7 32:09 18.7 MPH
144 Thor Knutson M 22 Minneapolis MN 20 / 117 18 / 74 1 / 6 32:09 18.7 MPH
229 Nicole Kilgo F 33 Minneapolis MN 21 / 117 3 / 43 1 / 6 32:25 18.5 MPH
215 Thomas Bergren M 60 Lindstrom MN 22 / 117 19 / 74 1 / 2 32:26 18.5 MPH
122 Andrew Novak M 15 Oronoco MN 23 / 117 20 / 74 1 / 2 32:30 18.5 MPH
253 Kenneth McFarlane M 43 Columbia Heights MN 24 / 117 21 / 74 3 / 15 32:51 18.3 MPH
173 Darren Carney M 40 Rochester MN 25 / 117 22 / 74 4 / 15 32:54 18.2 MPH
231 Erick Osten M 21 Rochester MN 26 / 117 23 / 74 2 / 6 32:56 18.2 MPH
175 James Martenson M 62 Rochester MN 27 / 117 24 / 74 2 / 2 32:57 18.2 MPH
230 Thomas Dole M 40 Kasson MN 28 / 117 25 / 74 5 / 15 33:11 18.1 MPH
133 Tiger Heise M 50 Stillwater MN 29 / 117 26 / 74 2 / 4 33:12 18.1 MPH
251 Amanda Heinritz F 39 Northfield MN 30 / 117 4 / 43 2 / 11 33:12 18.1 MPH
180 Marc Olive M 31 Rochester MN 31 / 117 27 / 74 1 / 7 33:19 18.0 MPH
132 Guy Sing M 40 Rochester MN 32 / 117 28 / 74 6 / 15 33:23 18.0 MPH
149 Heath Elenbaas M 34 Rochester MN 33 / 117 29 / 74 2 / 5 33:31 17.9 MPH
221 Brent Ellingson M 48 St. Paul MN 34 / 117 30 / 74 6 / 7 33:37 17.9 MPH
244 Sam Ebute M 48 Brooklyn Park MN 35 / 117 31 / 74 7 / 7 33:38 17.8 MPH
157 Hunter Doherty M 14 Vadnais Heights MN 36 / 117 32 / 74 2 / 2 33:43 17.8 MPH
213 Carolyn Milbrath F 59 Bayfield WI 37 / 117 5 / 43 1 / 1 33:43 17.8 MPH
238 Mary Weidner F 49 Edina MN 38 / 117 6 / 43 2 / 5 33:48 17.8 MPH
261 Theodore Mueller M 43 St. Charles MN 39 / 117 33 / 74 7 / 15 33:52 17.7 MPH
217 Alex Bradt M 20 Minneapolis MN 40 / 117 34 / 74 3 / 6 34:10 17.6 MPH
158 Mary O'Neil F 48 Rochester MN 41 / 117 7 / 43 3 / 5 34:21 17.5 MPH
260 Robbie Deming M 33 St. Bonifacius MN 42 / 117 35 / 74 2 / 7 34:24 17.4 MPH
267 Matthew Wuollet M 28 Annandale MN 43 / 117 36 / 74 4 / 7 34:31 17.4 MPH
128 Chris Hunt M 44 Rochester MN 44 / 117 37 / 74 8 / 15 34:41 17.3 MPH
140 Josh Averbeck M 33 West St. Paul MN 45 / 117 38 / 74 3 / 7 34:42 17.3 MPH
212 Sergio Gradilone M 45 Rochester MN 46 / 117 39 / 74 3 / 5 34:43 17.3 MPH
252 Loren Hatten M 23 Burnsville MN 47 / 117 40 / 74 4 / 6 34:43 17.3 MPH
273 Chad Stannard M 44 Mantorville MN 48 / 117 41 / 74 9 / 15 34:45 17.3 MPH
123 Peter Hughes M 29 West St Paul MN 49 / 117 42 / 74 5 / 7 34:49 17.2 MPH
235 Todd Rogers M 58 Minneapolis MN 50 / 117 43 / 74 2 / 7 34:53 17.2 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]