Golden Valley, MN
2/7/2019











 
 
                     SECTION 5 - CLASSIC RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           02/07/19 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== ======= 
     1   30 Morgan Richter             11 Edina               18:32.1 
     2   25 Etta Leugers               10 Washburn            18:49.8 
     3   26 Kasia Bednarski            12 Mpls Southwest      18:50.0 
     4   17 Sudie Hall                 10 Mpls Southwest      18:53.7 
     5   29 Zoe Camp                   11 Mpls Southwest      19:22.7 
     6   31 Gillian Leugers            12 Washburn            19:29.6 
     7   28 Liesl Paulsen              11 Eden Prairie        19:39.1 
     8   10 Ella Endo                  11 Washburn            19:55.9 
     9   45 Lily Song                  12 Washburn            19:59.5 
    10   48 Ella Bakken                10 Eden Prairie        20:12.0 
    11   41 Maddie Lawler              12 Edina               20:13.2 
    12   14 Maggie Wagner               9 Edina               20:19.0 
    13   22 Kareena Bovitz             11 Eden Prairie        20:19.0 
    14    6 Lily Richmond              12 Mpls Southwest      20:32.3 
    15    8 Elaina Griffiths            9 Washburn            20:36.7 
    16   42 Rachel Boelke              11 Eden Prairie        20:38.2 
    17   21 Claire Wagner              11 Edina               20:43.4 
    18   61 Silje Busklein              9 Eden Prairie        20:57.1 
    19   37 Katy Scott                 11 Mpls Southwest      21:02.3 
    20   19 Sierra Larson               9 Bloomington         21:08.3 
    21   50 Gillian Bode               11 Washburn            21:10.0 
    22   13 Caitlin O'Donnell          12 Richfield           21:13.5 
    23   36 Sophia Hicks               12 Minnetonka          21:20.7 
    24   27 Miranda Gilbertson         12 Chan/chaska         21:24.3 
    25   62 Johanna Perry               9 Washburn            21:28.6 
    26   52 Sadie Schreiner            11 Edina               21:33.2 
    27   16 Elise Welder               11 Eden Prairie        21:49.7 
    28   44 Cally Ryan                 12 Minnetonka          21:53.9 
    29   35 Erin Drewitz               11 Bloomington         21:59.6 
    30   12 Ellen Adams                10 Chan/chaska         22:03.5 
    31   59 Leisl Schreiner            12 Edina               22:10.6 
    32   15 Berit Cummings             10 Minnetonka          22:17.0 
    33   53 Anna Wander                11 Minnetonka          22:24.6 
    34   49 Kate Dwyer                 12 Mpls Southwest      22:28.5 
    35    3 Heidi Engman               11 Edina               22:31.7 
    36    9 Allie Gross                11 Eden Prairie        22:52.1 
    37    1 Eleanor Dolan              10 Minnetonka          23:07.2 
    38   58 Margaret Weider             9 Minnetonka          23:16.0 
    39   20 Olivia Graupmann           11 Minnetonka          23:18.7 
    40   18 Jackie Larsen               8 Bloomington         23:39.0 
    41   60 Ava Cole                   11 Mpls Southwest      24:02.7 
    42   43 Sarah Rinnman              12 Bloomington         24:15.8 
    43   23 Shannon Brault             12 Richfield           24:20.9 
    44   33 Anika Sather               12 Chan/chaska         24:45.7 
    45    7 Megan Narveson             11 Bloomington         24:48.4 
    46   47 Anna Gaul                  10 Bloomington         25:01.9 
    47    4 Erin Schneider             12 Holy Family         25:07.4 
    48   40 Lydia Jackels              11 Chan/chaska         25:13.9 
    49   11 Elle Marschall             12 Holy Family         25:16.1 
    50   63 Molly Woods                 8 Bloomington         25:28.5 
    51   56 Celine Urick               12 Chan/chaska         25:48.6 
    52   46 Lillian Halvorson          11 Chan/chaska         25:53.0 
    53   39 Bella Jurewicz             10 Richfield           25:55.4 
    54   34 Allie Nelson               10 Richfield           26:14.0 
    55   55 Natalie Hanson             10 Richfield           26:48.1 
    56    2 Megan Jeurissen            12 Chan/chaska         27:24.5 
    57   24 Ella Haley                 11 Holy Family         28:57.5 
    58    5 Aria Devries               11 Richfield           29:07.9 
    59   51 Katrina Dingley            10 Richfield           29:25.0 
    60   32 Salome Greene              12 Holy Family         30:17.9 
    61   38 Mary Furlong                9 Holy Family         32:30.4 
    62   54 Shannon Furlong            11 Holy Family         33:13.6 
    2/07/2019 12:28PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.MSHSL.org