Waupaca, WI
8/17/2019











  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 17,2019
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   19 Elaina Biechler          33 F   Dubuque            IA    7 13:55    4  1:46    1   55:07 21.9    1 1:10:47   37  1:25    1 19:40  6:21    1 1:31:51 
      2   21 Renne Richards Groff     46 F   Oshkosh            WI   18 14:58    5  1:46    3   55:42 21.7    3 1:12:26   16  1:05    2 21:58  7:06    2 1:35:28 
      3  311 Melissa Radmer           39 F   Milwaukee          WI   15 14:34    9  1:56    2   55:14 21.8    2 1:11:43    5  0:53   14 24:37  7:57    3 1:37:11 
      4    3 Julie Mencel             37 F   Menomonee Fls      WI    8 13:56   53  2:42    9   57:14 21.1    5 1:13:51   13  1:03    4 22:45  7:21    4 1:37:37 
      5  238 Sarah Stumpf             52 F   Green Bay          WI    3 13:16   84  3:44    4   56:06 21.5    4 1:13:05   19  1:07   15 24:53  8:02    5 1:39:04 
      6  146 Heidi Hanson             33 F   Danbury            WI   23 15:27   12  1:59    6   56:26 21.4    6 1:13:51   70  1:50    8 23:47  7:41    6 1:39:27 
      7  123 Meagan Gebler            39 F   Appleton           WI   12 14:11    7  1:54   16   59:49 20.2    9 1:15:54    7  0:55    5 23:02  7:26    7 1:39:50 
      8   26 Julie Srenaski           47 F   Green Bay          WI   21 15:11   10  1:56    8   56:46 21.2    7 1:13:53   88  2:39   19 25:11  8:08    8 1:41:42 
      9  230 Melissa Marggraf         46 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   11 14:09   66  2:59   14   59:01 20.4   10 1:16:08   25  1:16   21 25:24  8:12    9 1:42:48 
     10  186 Marla Meyer              55 F   Neenah             WI   28 16:05   43  2:32   10   57:33 21.0   11 1:16:09   50  1:34   24 25:57  8:23   10 1:43:40 
     11   17 Kathryn Stumpf           19 F   Green Bay          WI    6 13:49    8  1:55   36 1:03:26 19.0   18 1:19:09   10  0:58    7 23:45  7:40   11 1:43:52 
     12  120 Melissa Matteson         42 F   Wausau             WI   55 18:27   35  2:23    5   56:14 21.4   13 1:17:04   26  1:16   27 26:04  8:25   12 1:44:24 
     13  129 Andrea Kolitsch          26 F   Green Bay          WI    1 12:34   54  2:42   19 1:01:03 19.8   12 1:16:18   48  1:33   34 26:59  8:43   13 1:44:50 
     14  115 Isabel Fulcher           29 F   Brookline          MA   36 16:42   13  2:00   17 1:00:00 20.1   16 1:18:41   31  1:19   16 24:53  8:02   14 1:44:52 
     15  272 Jennie Hartzheim         39 F   Oshkosh            WI   33 16:26   16  2:02    7   56:29 21.4    8 1:14:56   77  1:57   55 29:30  9:31   15 1:46:22 
     16  337 Ashley Getchius          30 F   Redgranite         WI   38 16:57    3  1:06   21 1:01:14 19.7   19 1:19:15   56  1:39   23 25:33  8:15   16 1:46:27 
     17   13 Amy Schomisch            43 F   Neenah             WI   40 17:02   59  2:48   15   59:37 20.2   20 1:19:26   51  1:35   28 26:09  8:26   17 1:47:08 
     18  138 Stephanie Van Dyke       27 F   Minneapolis        MN   39 17:01   77  3:19   25 1:01:29 19.6   29 1:21:49   28  1:18   11 24:21  7:51   18 1:47:26 
     19  313 Karen Hugill             42 F   Stevens Point      MA   14 14:25   71  3:06   55 1:06:06 18.2   35 1:23:35   47  1:33    3 22:42  7:20   19 1:47:49 
     20   97 Blair Rathjen            35 F   Neenah             WI   24 15:33   11  1:57   29 1:02:13 19.4   21 1:19:42   42  1:31   37 27:17  8:48   20 1:48:29 
     21  247 Andrea Young             40 F   Ripon              WI   25 15:38   14  2:00   22 1:01:20 19.7   17 1:18:58   35  1:24   49 28:33  9:13   21 1:48:53 
     22  240 Becky Dudek              44 F   Redgranite         WI   51 18:13   80  3:27   11   58:27 20.6   23 1:20:06   36  1:25   42 27:45  8:57   22 1:49:15 
     23  182 Jess Bank                31 F   Ogdensburg         WI   66 20:09    6  1:54   32 1:02:44 19.2   43 1:24:45   18  1:07    6 23:23  7:33   23 1:49:15 
     24  232 Adrienne Gustafson       33 F   Chanhassen         MN   35 16:35   75  3:16   30 1:02:30 19.3   31 1:22:21   22  1:11   25 25:58  8:23   24 1:49:29 
     25  153 Paige Gorst              20 F   Oshkosh            WI   20 15:11   72  3:08   35 1:03:11 19.1   26 1:21:30   32  1:19   35 27:02  8:44   25 1:49:50 
     26  160 Claire West              29 F   Chicago            IL   56 18:28   17  2:03   40 1:03:41 18.9   37 1:24:11   57  1:39   13 24:36  7:57   26 1:50:26 
     27  198 Barbara Coghlin          53 F   Suamico            WI   58 18:50   29  2:17   34 1:03:09 19.1   39 1:24:15   20  1:08   18 25:11  8:08   27 1:50:33 
     28   90 Carol Bogenschutz        49 F   Meqon              WI   48 17:33    2  0:23   43 1:03:48 18.9   28 1:21:43   34  1:23   44 27:56  9:01   28 1:51:02 
     29  340 Claire Weslaski          53 F   Racine             WI   17 14:46   69  3:05   31 1:02:33 19.3   24 1:20:23   27  1:18   57 29:53  9:39   29 1:51:33 
     30  121 Heather Robertson        40 F   Oshkosh            WI   44 17:19   37  2:26   12   58:30 20.6   15 1:18:14   78  2:02   66 31:20 10:07   30 1:51:35 
     31  128 Grace Witt               19 F   Oconto Falls       WI    9 14:02   41  2:30   23 1:01:28 19.6   14 1:17:59   14  1:03   77 32:35 10:31   31 1:51:36 
     32  194 Hannah Francis           25 F   Madison            WI   13 14:22    1  0:11   75 1:12:10 16.7   52 1:26:42   11  1:00   10 24:12  7:49   32 1:51:52 
     33  263 Wendy Hill               50 F   Neenah             WI   68 20:16   49  2:38   26 1:01:33 19.6   41 1:24:26   38  1:29   26 26:01  8:24   33 1:51:55 
     34  137 Cindy Ann Brzank         51 F   New Berlin         WI   52 18:15   22  2:08   38 1:03:29 19.0   36 1:23:52   17  1:07   33 26:57  8:42   34 1:51:55 
     35  256 Chris Navis              61 F   Oshkosh            WI   41 17:07   38  2:27   20 1:01:10 19.7   25 1:20:43   71  1:50   53 29:24  9:29   35 1:51:55 
     36   71 Brittany Rollins         36 F   Hortonville        WI   87 21:51   40  2:27   13   58:44 20.5   33 1:23:02   39  1:29   43 27:49  8:59   36 1:52:19 
     37  299 Rhonda Narlock           46 F   Hancock            WI   29 16:08   64  2:54   18 1:00:41 19.9   22 1:19:42   80  2:09   62 30:42  9:54   37 1:52:32 
     38   55 Brynn Rathjen            28 F   Minneapolis        MN   57 18:37   61  2:51   44 1:03:58 18.9   47 1:25:25    6  0:54   29 26:20  8:30   38 1:52:38 
     39  235 Melissa Badtke           39 F   Hortonville        WI   34 16:27   42  2:31   52 1:05:51 18.3   44 1:24:49   92  2:55   17 25:05  8:06   39 1:52:49 
     40  159 Aimee Simpson            35 F   Oshkosh            WI   97 23:25   48  2:38   24 1:01:29 19.6   56 1:27:30   65  1:46    9 23:56  7:44   40 1:53:12 
     41   62 Stephanie Pereira Da Si  37 F   Oshkosh            WI   45 17:21   47  2:36   28 1:02:06 19.4   30 1:22:01   29  1:18   58 29:55  9:40   41 1:53:14 
     42  327 Rachel Williams          50 F   Oshkosh            WI   53 18:21   26  2:15   39 1:03:38 19.0   38 1:24:12   43  1:31   41 27:44  8:57   42 1:53:27 
     43   66 Hilary Stubben           43 F   Dubuque            IA   37 16:54   19  2:06   57 1:06:20 18.2   45 1:25:18   55  1:38   30 26:33  8:34   43 1:53:28 
     44  345 Kathy Machlett           62 F                           30 16:14   82  3:30   41 1:03:42 18.9   34 1:23:24   52  1:35   51 28:45  9:17   44 1:53:43 
     45  292 Adiel Edge               43 F   Little Rock        AR   32 16:22   78  3:20   27 1:02:00 19.5   27 1:21:42   76  1:57   61 30:20  9:47   45 1:53:58 
     46  191 Jennifer Heise           33 F   Weyauwega          WI   79 21:04   67  3:01   46 1:04:08 18.8   58 1:28:12   45  1:31   12 24:34  7:56   46 1:54:16 
     47   20 Sally Moore              52 F   Green Lake         WI    5 13:44   68  3:04   53 1:05:54 18.3   32 1:22:41   82  2:14   54 29:28  9:31   47 1:54:22 
     48   80 Olivia Woodlief          30 F   Appleton           WI   63 19:31   30  2:20   42 1:03:42 18.9   48 1:25:33   40  1:30   38 27:24  8:51   48 1:54:25 
     49  306 Juliet Pilewskie         23 F   Madison            WI   27 16:00   55  2:44   61 1:06:42 18.1   46 1:25:24   60  1:42   40 27:41  8:56   49 1:54:46 
     50  200 Stephanie Crowe          45 F   Appleton           WI   31 16:18   50  2:39   50 1:05:27 18.4   40 1:24:23   74  1:57   50 28:44  9:17   50 1:55:03 
     51   92 Allie Bartholomew        25 F   Mahtomedi          MN   62 19:02   85  3:44   51 1:05:39 18.4   61 1:28:24   49  1:34   22 25:29  8:14   51 1:55:26 
     52    6 Keri Sink                28 F   Saint Charles      IL    2 13:03   76  3:18   67 1:09:55 17.2   50 1:26:15   62  1:45   56 29:32  9:32   52 1:57:32 
     53  100 Alyssa Hensen            25 F   Middleton          WI   85 21:32   34  2:23   33 1:02:45 19.2   51 1:26:39   15  1:05   60 30:20  9:47   53 1:58:03 
     54  274 Erin Besaw               29 F   New London         WI   80 21:07   27  2:15   59 1:06:30 18.1   64 1:29:52   54  1:38   31 26:40  8:36   54 1:58:08 
     55  287 Hannah Olson-Williams    25 F   Cleveland          OH   70 20:18   65  2:54   60 1:06:34 18.1   63 1:29:46    3  0:49   45 28:03  9:03   55 1:58:37 
     56  250 Danielle Moczynski       19 F   Racine             WI   22 15:21   86  3:44   74 1:11:59 16.8   65 1:31:03    4  0:51   46 28:03  9:03   56 1:59:56 
     57  294 Jessica Jannsen          32 F   Appleton           WI   94 22:37   36  2:25   62 1:06:52 18.0   67 1:31:52   90  2:51   20 25:17  8:10   57 1:59:59 
     58  178 Lauren Poland            21 F   Chicago            IL   10 14:05   95  4:42   82 1:13:49 16.3   69 1:32:36    8  0:56   32 26:45  8:38   58 2:00:15 
     59  134 Michele Utecht           32 F   Amherst            WI   47 17:31   60  2:51   64 1:07:26 17.9   57 1:27:47   64  1:46   67 31:31 10:10   59 2:01:03 
     60  277 Amy Dean                 42 F   Marshfield         WI   88 21:51   70  3:06   37 1:03:27 19.0   60 1:28:24   79  2:07   63 30:44  9:55   60 2:01:13 
     61  336 Autumn Smet              16 F   Kaukauna           WI   16 14:46   39  2:27   66 1:09:52 17.3   54 1:27:04   68  1:49   75 32:34 10:31   61 2:01:25 
     62  248 Rebecca Nichols          38 F   Appleton           WI   69 20:17   46  2:35   47 1:04:38 18.7   55 1:27:28   66  1:48   73 32:13 10:24   62 2:01:28 
     63  308 Jessica Grant            41 F   Waupaca            WI   49 17:36   33  2:22   54 1:06:02 18.3   49 1:25:59   61  1:44   83 33:49 10:55   63 2:01:32 
     64   70 Julia Johnson            48 F   La Crosse          WI   72 20:30   44  2:33   45 1:04:00 18.8   53 1:27:02   67  1:48   79 32:45 10:34   64 2:01:33 
     65  227 Stephanie Potter         35 F   Portage            WI   64 19:32   57  2:45   58 1:06:26 18.2   62 1:28:42   93  3:02   64 30:53  9:58   65 2:02:37 
     66   93 Mandy Swomia             43 F   Sun Prairie        WI   90 22:10   51  2:39   65 1:08:49 17.5   72 1:33:38   59  1:41   39 27:32  8:53   66 2:02:50 
     67  329 Jane Heinks              55 F   New Brighton       MN   73 20:31   52  2:40   48 1:05:05 18.5   59 1:28:16   46  1:32   82 33:40 10:52   67 2:03:27 
     68  111 Julie Knippen            55 F   Germantown         WI   78 20:51   15  2:01   73 1:11:30 16.9   74 1:34:22   12  1:02   48 28:26  9:11   68 2:03:48 
     69  124 Alexandra Molitor        31 F   Appleton           WI   75 20:43   24  2:12   81 1:13:40 16.4   80 1:36:34   73  1:54   36 27:15  8:48   69 2:05:43 
     70  136 Deb Smith                50 F   Waupaca            WI   96 23:22   63  2:53   63 1:07:22 17.9   71 1:33:37   75  1:57   68 31:32 10:11   70 2:07:05 
     71  127 Lori Witt                48 F   Oconto Falls       WI   65 19:37   32  2:22   69 1:10:38 17.1   68 1:32:36   63  1:46   81 33:13 10:43   71 2:07:33 
     72  109 Tara Anderson            37 F   Wild Rose          WI   43 17:11   74  3:12   85 1:15:18 16.0   77 1:35:40    1  0:40   65 31:15 10:05   72 2:07:34 
     73  335 Christy Cloninger        33 F   Chicago            IL   42 17:11   58  2:46   84 1:14:32 16.2   75 1:34:27   83  2:16   84 33:53 10:56   73 2:10:35 
     74  193 Autumn Heisler           18 F   Waupaca            WI   74 20:38   45  2:35   78 1:12:48 16.6   78 1:35:59   94  3:04   69 31:34 10:11   74 2:10:36 
     75  152 Teresa Fischer           47 F   Oshkosh            WI   60 18:55   96  4:47   89 1:16:51 15.7   89 1:40:31   24  1:14   52 28:57  9:21   75 2:10:41 
     76  330 Emily Phair              38 F   Chicago            IL   92 22:32   18  2:03   87 1:16:33 15.8   90 1:41:07   87  2:34   47 28:17  9:08   76 2:11:57 
     77   58 Sarah Schuchhardt        26 F   Verona             WI   50 18:05   89  4:09   93 1:17:51 15.5   88 1:40:04   23  1:12   72 31:52 10:17   77 2:13:07 
     78   52 Sami Powell              23 F   Wheaton            IL   46 17:22   98  5:14   91 1:17:17 15.6   87 1:39:52   41  1:30   74 32:14 10:24   78 2:13:35 
     79  189 Audrey Rice              25 F   Cross Plains       WI   59 18:52   73  3:10   71 1:11:00 17.0   70 1:33:02   33  1:21   92 39:19 12:41   79 2:13:41 
     80   79 Dana Coenen              42 F   Appleton           WI   95 22:52   25  2:13   79 1:13:19 16.4   84 1:38:22   91  2:55   76 32:35 10:31   80 2:13:51 
     81  116 Hannah Fulcher           27 F   Chicago            IL   81 21:22   62  2:51   92 1:17:48 15.5   93 1:42:00   58  1:40   59 30:16  9:46   81 2:13:55 
     82  118 Christine Derezinski     61 F   Almond             WI   77 20:45   92  4:35   56 1:06:11 18.2   66 1:31:29   86  2:34   94 40:17 13:00   82 2:14:19 
     83  293 Marian Pilling           48 F   Lomira             WI   83 21:28   56  2:44   83 1:14:11 16.3   83 1:38:22   21  1:08   87 35:07 11:20   83 2:14:37 
     84  229 Makayla Niggemann        18 F   Stevens Point      WI   54 18:23   81  3:29   76 1:12:17 16.7   73 1:34:08   84  2:28   90 38:17 12:21   84 2:14:52 
     85  333 Jennifer Kleveno         38 F   Kaukauna           WI   71 20:29   83  3:35   80 1:13:38 16.4   82 1:37:41   85  2:30   85 34:49 11:14   85 2:15:00 
     86  265 Kim Shively              50 F   Lacrosse           WI   67 20:13   91  4:17   70 1:10:53 17.0   76 1:35:22  100  5:15   89 36:07 11:39   86 2:16:44 
     87  319 Nichole Grube            47 F   Waukesha           WI   91 22:23   23  2:10   88 1:16:42 15.7   92 1:41:15   99  4:21   70 31:41 10:14   87 2:17:16 
     88  246 Gabbie Froiland          21 F   Appleton           WI    4 13:21   79  3:21   94 1:19:29 15.2   79 1:36:10   81  2:11   93 39:36 12:47   88 2:17:56 
     89  321 Bonnie Timm              40 F   Waupaca            WI   61 18:58   21  2:08   95 1:21:50 14.7   94 1:42:54   72  1:53   86 34:55 11:16   89 2:19:41 
     90  249 Barbara Brown            54 F   Green Bay          WI   84 21:29   97  4:59   77 1:12:34 16.6   86 1:39:01   97  3:34   91 39:16 12:40   90 2:21:49 
     91  179 Jessica Mee              29 F   Kimberly           WI   99 25:22  100  5:36   86 1:16:29 15.8   95 1:47:25   89  2:49   78 32:39 10:32   91 2:22:53 
     92  184 Barbara Haase            45 F   Waupaca            WI   82 21:27   87  3:59   96 1:24:35 14.3   96 1:50:00    2  0:48   80 33:02 10:40   92 2:23:49 
     93  332 Gina Cornell             49 F   Wausau             WI   76 20:44   99  5:23   72 1:11:16 16.9   81 1:37:22   96  3:13   98 46:17 14:56   93 2:26:51 
     94  283 Dawn Tischaefer          49 F   Oshkosh            WI   98 23:35   93  4:37   68 1:10:37 17.1   85 1:38:48   98  4:00   97 44:36 14:23   94 2:27:22 
     95  122 Carrie Mueller           52 F   Depere             WI   89 21:57   31  2:20   90 1:16:55 15.7   91 1:41:12   95  3:06   96 43:17 13:58   95 2:27:34 
     96  221 Kelsey Leaf              19 F   Madison            WI   26 15:46   28  2:17   98 1:35:44 12.6   97 1:53:45    9  0:57   88 35:34 11:29   96 2:30:15 
     97   61 Anastasia Gagliardi      22 F   Madison            WI   86 21:39   90  4:15   97 1:33:17 12.9   98 1:59:10   30  1:18   71 31:48 10:16   97 2:32:16 
     98  262 Megan Marks              17 F   Berlin             WI  100 26:22   94  4:42   99 1:39:02 12.2   99 2:10:05   44  1:31   95 40:40 13:08   98 2:52:15 
     99  343 Heidi Trzebiatowski      28 F   Waupaca            WI   93 22:36   20  2:08  100 1:46:20 11.3  100 2:11:03   53  1:36   99 46:34 15:02   99 2:59:12 
         183 Lesley Sheridan          35 F   Milwaukee          WI   19 15:04   88  4:03   49 1:05:22 18.4   42 1:24:28   69  1:49                               

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 17,2019
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   22 Lance Douglas            36 M   Madison            WI    3 11:56    6  1:32    2   45:53 26.3    1   59:21  115  1:56   18 21:17  6:52    1 1:22:33 
      2    1 Isaiah Steinbart         30 M   Hartland           WI   19 13:55   29  2:03    4   48:03 25.1    5 1:04:01   87  1:37    2 17:25  5:37    2 1:23:02 
      3   12 Peter Coenen             33 M   Duluth             MN    7 12:39   27  2:00    5   48:41 24.8    3 1:03:20   72  1:28    5 18:20  5:55    3 1:23:06 
      4   25 Kevin Weslaski           56 M   Racine             WI    5 12:18   32  2:04    6   49:29 24.4    4 1:03:50   69  1:27    8 19:34  6:19    4 1:24:50 
      5   28 Christopher McGovern     44 M   Algoma             WI   27 14:46                                 2 1:02:52  117  1:57   15 20:46  6:42    5 1:25:34 
      6  346 Brian Schroepfer         41 M   Marinette          WI   10 12:48   68  2:17                                             14 20:21  6:34    6 1:26:37 
      7   74 Joe Ammel                24 M   Appleton           WI   14 13:17   10  1:54   10   51:05 23.6    9 1:06:16   20  1:00    7 19:29  6:18    7 1:26:44 
      8  331 Dave Lyon                57 M   Schofield          WI   21 14:12  112  3:13    3   47:37 25.3    7 1:05:02   38  1:07   17 21:12  6:51    8 1:27:20 
      9  303 Curt Beutler             55 M   Combined Locks     WI    8 12:41   20  1:59    7   49:38 24.3    6 1:04:17  105  1:47   26 21:52  7:04    9 1:27:55 
     10    7 Joey Boberschmidt        35 M   Madison            WI   29 14:57    2  0:58   16   52:46 22.9   17 1:08:41  106  1:47    3 18:02  5:49   10 1:28:29 
     11   16 Greg Werner              52 M   Barrington         IL    9 12:47   18  1:59   11   51:15 23.5    8 1:05:59    8  0:50   27 22:08  7:09   11 1:28:56 
     12  231 Jeff Gustafson           33 M   Chanhassen         MN   12 13:05   12  1:56   14   52:01 23.2   10 1:07:01  114  1:56   19 21:21  6:53   12 1:30:17 
     13  320 Chris Pollack            53 M   Athens             WI   45 16:03   19  1:59    8   50:18 24.0   15 1:08:19   60  1:21   22 21:32  6:57   13 1:31:11 
     14   60 Mark Hartwig             35 M   Waupaca            WI   17 13:43   67  2:17   31   54:47 22.0   23 1:10:46    2  0:42   13 20:19  6:34   14 1:31:46 
     15  298 John Devroy              27 M   Kenosha            WI    1 10:53   15  1:58   30   54:33 22.1   11 1:07:23   99  1:44   39 23:08  7:28   15 1:32:15 
     16   11 Robert Kienbaum          40 M   Weston             WI   22 14:22   26  2:00   17   53:01 22.7   19 1:09:23  107  1:48   16 21:09  6:50   16 1:32:18 
     17   15 Joshua Shively           47 M   Lacrosse           WI   52 16:19    1  0:07   12   51:34 23.4   13 1:08:00   70  1:27   40 23:11  7:29   17 1:32:37 
     18  180 Jeremy Lewitzke          30 M   Wausau             WI   34 15:12  106  3:02   23   53:46 22.4   27 1:11:59   79  1:32    9 19:46  6:23   18 1:33:17 
     19  208 Michael Jarvis           18 M   Greenville         WI   18 13:55                                35 1:13:50                               19 1:33:59 
     20  344 Jay Potratz              54 M   Oshkosh            WI   38 15:35   59  2:14   15   52:32 23.0   20 1:10:20   16  0:57   35 22:59  7:25   20 1:34:15 
     21  307 Bryce Welch              31 M   Fremont            WI   31 15:02   39  2:06   27   54:20 22.2   26 1:11:26   32  1:05   25 21:46  7:02   21 1:34:17 
     22    2 Dave Mencel              37 M   Menomonee Fls      WI   16 13:28                                24 1:10:49  120  1:59   24 21:42  7:00   22 1:34:29 
     23   24 Mark Eisner              49 M   Menasha            WI    2 11:51    7  1:36   29   54:32 22.1   12 1:07:59   75  1:29   60 25:07  8:07   23 1:34:34 
     24   84 Dirk Van Doren           60 M   Hobe Sound         FL   15 13:22   16  1:58   21   53:15 22.6   16 1:08:35   68  1:27   58 25:04  8:06   24 1:35:06 
     25   23 Bruce Czech              54 M   Wausau             WI   23 14:22   28  2:02   13   51:52 23.3   14 1:08:16   66  1:26   69 25:35  8:15   25 1:35:15 
     26  255 Ethan Burghardt          21 M   Greenville         WI    6 12:27   33  2:04   35   56:19 21.4   25 1:10:49   74  1:29   48 23:53  7:43   26 1:36:10 
     27  276 Scott Rollins            36 M   Hortonville        WI   44 16:01   49  2:10   25   53:53 22.4   28 1:12:03   78  1:32   36 23:00  7:26   27 1:36:34 
     28  166 Alex Wyble               21 M   Marquette          MI   62 16:39   42  2:06   32   55:00 21.9   34 1:13:45    7  0:50   30 22:13  7:10   28 1:36:47 
     29  304 William Thanholt         29 M   Madison            WI   11 12:52   46  2:08   26   54:14 22.2   18 1:09:14  136  2:39   55 24:55  8:03   29 1:36:47 
     30  341 Mark Mannebach           63 M   Dekalb             IL   26 14:44   41  2:06   22   53:41 22.5   22 1:10:31   54  1:16   66 25:31  8:14   30 1:37:17 
     31  257 Steve Navis              51 M   Oshkosh            WI   41 15:49   35  2:05   33   55:17 21.8   31 1:13:10    9  0:50   44 23:32  7:36   31 1:37:31 
     32   63 Mark Buchholtz           31 M   Roseville          MN   56 16:26  141  9:46    9   50:59 23.7   45 1:17:10   14  0:56   10 19:56  6:26   32 1:38:00 
     33  284 Jesse Coenen             36 M   Duluth             WI  103 19:03   92  2:36   18   53:10 22.7   36 1:14:49  118  1:57   21 21:29  6:56   33 1:38:14 
     34   88 Tony Dirth               34 M   Oshkosh            WI   63 16:44   50  2:10   37   56:41 21.3   38 1:15:34  132  2:26   12 20:16  6:33   34 1:38:16 
     35   10 Mike Jovanovich          60 M   Neenah             WI   78 17:20   78  2:26   24   53:47 22.4   32 1:13:32    4  0:49   52 24:39  7:57   35 1:38:58 
     36  234 Jake Krause              17 M   Hortonville        WI   54 16:23   98  2:51   59   59:52 20.1   55 1:19:05  103  1:45    4 18:14  5:53   36 1:39:03 
     37  242 Axel Treinen             19 M   Stevens Point      WI   32 15:07   36  2:05   87 1:04:08 18.8   68 1:21:19    5  0:49    1 17:23  5:37   37 1:39:29 
     38  105 Ross Gottschalk          22 M   New Ulm            MN   95 18:29    8  1:42   34   56:16 21.4   42 1:16:26   49  1:13   29 22:11  7:10   38 1:39:50 
     39  309 Nathan Werley            35 M   Kaukauna           WI   43 15:59   31  2:03   28   54:29 22.1   29 1:12:30  104  1:45   71 25:39  8:17   39 1:39:54 
     40  233 Adam Nagel               32 M   Appleton           WI   57 16:26  117  3:25   51   59:11 20.4   54 1:19:01   84  1:36   11 20:00  6:28   40 1:40:36 
     41  251 Charles Chmielewski      39 M   Cross Plains       WI   46 16:09                                33 1:13:35   90  1:38   64 25:26  8:13   41 1:40:38 
     42    9 Kelley Stevens           58 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    4 12:04   13  1:57   50   59:01 20.4   30 1:13:02   83  1:35   79 26:19  8:30   42 1:40:55 
     43  171 Douglas Rogers           55 M   West Bend          WI   82 17:38    4  1:09   46   58:29 20.6   46 1:17:15   15  0:56   43 23:27  7:34   43 1:41:37 
     44  157 Ken Hrabe                34 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   30 14:58   60  2:14   62 1:00:09 20.0   48 1:17:20   21  1:00   47 23:50  7:42   44 1:42:09 
     45  291 Billy Rodgers            28 M   St Louis Park      MN   20 13:57  107  3:04   76 1:02:27 19.3   59 1:19:27   63  1:25   28 22:10  7:09   45 1:43:02 
     46  125 Basil Hansen             60 M   Waupaca            WI   70 17:02   30  2:03   45   58:14 20.7   47 1:17:17   47  1:11   53 24:43  7:59   46 1:43:10 
     47  316 Daniel Madigan           63 M   Green Bay          WI   49 16:12   51  2:11   42   57:42 20.9   40 1:16:03   36  1:06   77 26:03  8:25   47 1:43:12 
     48  297 Tom Devroy               63 M   Kenosha            WI   64 16:46  100  2:54   38   56:50 21.2   43 1:16:29  108  1:49   63 25:25  8:12   48 1:43:42 
     49  167 Spencer Jones            32 M   Neenah             WI   33 15:09  125  3:49   66 1:00:51 19.8   64 1:19:48   67  1:26   34 22:48  7:22   49 1:44:01 
     50  169 Nick Hensen              27 M   Lake Delton        WI   85 17:46   23  1:59   71 1:01:39 19.6   72 1:21:23   44  1:09   23 21:35  6:58   50 1:44:06 
     51  239 Paul Vandenboogaard      35 M   Greenville         WI   35 15:17   21  1:59   74 1:02:08 19.4   57 1:19:23   50  1:13   46 23:39  7:38   51 1:44:14 
     52  209 Derek Konkol             35 M   Amherst Junction   WI   28 14:46   64  2:16   54   59:24 20.3   41 1:16:25  131  2:21   67 25:31  8:14   52 1:44:17 
     53  112 Matthew Knippen          21 M   Germantown         WI   65 16:57  113  3:17   40   57:10 21.1   49 1:17:22   58  1:21   75 25:56  8:22   53 1:44:38 
     54  110 Richard Greenlee         36 M   Madison            WI   69 17:02   74  2:20   41   57:18 21.0   44 1:16:38   46  1:09   84 26:57  8:42   54 1:44:44 
     55  117 John Fulcher             57 M   Chicago            IL   67 16:58   66  2:17   65 1:00:25 20.0   60 1:19:39   18  0:58   50 24:16  7:50   55 1:44:52 
     56  301 Patrick Ostroth          39 M   Oshkosh            WI   50 16:12  108  3:04   36   56:40 21.3   39 1:15:55  112  1:55   91 27:19  8:49   56 1:45:09 
     57  252 John Wirth               18 M   Greenville         WI   71 17:04   89  2:34   78 1:02:35 19.3   75 1:22:13   17  0:57   31 22:21  7:13   57 1:45:30 
     58  205 Mark Robinson            53 M   Appleton           WI   59 16:34   99  2:52   47   58:37 20.6   51 1:18:02   12  0:53   82 26:50  8:40   58 1:45:44 
     59  149 Stephen Williams         44 M   Appleton           WI   60 16:35   40  2:06   39   56:52 21.2   37 1:15:31   40  1:07  112 29:07  9:24   59 1:45:45 
     60  322 Ryan Gerstner            40 M   New Berlin         WI   98 18:41   96  2:40   43   58:05 20.8   58 1:19:25   95  1:40   54 24:45  7:59   60 1:45:49 
     61  135 Chris Conrad             58 M   Denmark            WI   36 15:18  103  2:58   64 1:00:14 20.0   53 1:18:28   80  1:33   76 26:01  8:24   61 1:46:01 
     62   54 Reed Deerdorff           28 M   Minneapolis        MN  111 19:23  104  2:58   57   59:45 20.2   74 1:22:04   55  1:16   37 23:01  7:26   62 1:46:21 
     63  192 Brad Lewitzke            64 M   Weston             WI   40 15:44  143 11:14    1   43:23 27.8   21 1:10:21  135  2:38  136 33:32 10:49   63 1:46:30 
     64  269 Charle Wirth             16 M   Shiocton           WI  112 19:24  102  2:55   86 1:04:08 18.8   95 1:26:25  113  1:55    6 18:30  5:58   64 1:46:49 
     65  164 Chris Foti               41 M   Waukesha           WI   25 14:26   44  2:07   68 1:01:25 19.6   50 1:17:58   29  1:04   96 27:54  9:00   65 1:46:55 
     66  280 Scott Krems              48 M   Dousman            WI   75 17:16  131  4:16   58   59:51 20.2   70 1:21:22  102  1:45   49 23:59  7:44   66 1:47:05 
     67   14 Randall Spalding         39 M   Green Bay          WI   42 15:57    3  1:00  104 1:06:37 18.1   83 1:23:33   22  1:00   33 22:39  7:19   67 1:47:12 
     68   65 Ryan Brandow             34 M   Milwaukee          WI   87 17:54   22  1:59   82 1:03:28 19.0   79 1:23:20  129  2:17   32 22:29  7:16   68 1:48:05 
     69  207 Patrick Jarvis           51 M   Greenville         WI   61 16:37   77  2:24   52   59:13 20.4   52 1:18:14   24  1:02  110 28:59  9:21   69 1:48:14 
     70    8 Karl Betcher             29 M   West Salem         WI   77 17:18   37  2:05   77 1:02:27 19.3   73 1:21:49   57  1:20   61 25:15  8:09   70 1:48:23 
     71  314 Matthias Weiss           60 M   Minocqua           WI   89 18:07   91  2:35   60   59:55 20.1   67 1:20:36  123  2:06   73 25:47  8:19   71 1:48:28 
     72  282 Brett Robertson          41 M   Oshkosh            WI  102 19:02   94  2:38   56   59:44 20.2   71 1:21:23   73  1:29   72 25:41  8:18   72 1:48:32 
     73  114 Scott Peterson           34 M   Green Bay          WI   90 18:20  111  3:13   67 1:00:55 19.8   76 1:22:27   89  1:38   57 25:04  8:05   73 1:49:07 
     74   96 Jeff Cloninger           36 M   Neenah             WI  105 19:07  114  3:23   49   58:50 20.5   69 1:21:19   97  1:42   80 26:33  8:34   74 1:49:33 
     75  241 Gary Jacob               61 M   Neenah             WI   39 15:38  121  3:34   61   59:56 20.1   56 1:19:08   76  1:30  111 29:03  9:23   75 1:49:40 
     76  302 James Wilhelm            56 M   Verona             WI   24 14:23  135  5:05   63 1:00:13 20.0   61 1:19:40  130  2:21  107 28:32  9:13   76 1:50:32 
     77  267 Adam Hill                35 M   Seymour            WI   97 18:33  116  3:24   69 1:01:31 19.6   82 1:23:28   62  1:23   74 25:49  8:20   77 1:50:39 
     78  310 Carson Lisowe            16 M   Neenah             WI   88 18:05   83  2:27   73 1:01:57 19.5   77 1:22:28   39  1:07   87 27:08  8:45   78 1:50:42 
     79  162 Noah Zimmerman           44 M   Waukesha           WI   55 16:24   11  1:56  101 1:06:02 18.3   85 1:24:21   52  1:15   62 25:21  8:11   79 1:50:55 
     80   77 Brian Christoffel        69 M   Iola               WI   53 16:23  142 10:58   19   53:10 22.7   66 1:20:30  124  2:07  106 28:29  9:12   80 1:51:05 
     81  199 James Richardson         49 M   Greenville         WI   66 16:57   24  1:59   97 1:05:24 18.4   84 1:24:20  109  1:53   59 25:07  8:06   81 1:51:19 
     82  107 Scott Rusch              43 M   Waupaca            WI  120 20:07  109  3:06   70 1:01:36 19.6   88 1:24:48   23  1:01   68 25:33  8:15   82 1:51:22 
     83  225 Steve Donen              62 M   Chanhassen         MN   80 17:31   86  2:30   55   59:43 20.2   63 1:19:43  101  1:45  119 30:08  9:44   83 1:51:35 
     84  268 Chris Holzheu            45 M   Neenah             WI   91 18:23  101  2:55   48   58:40 20.6   65 1:19:57   59  1:21  121 30:35  9:52   84 1:51:52 
     85  165 Matthew Deets            32 M   Rothschild         WI  127 21:05                               108 1:27:52    1  0:41   45 23:37  7:37   85 1:52:10 
     86  290 Andrew Slade             24 M   Madison            WI   73 17:05   65  2:17  112 1:08:04 17.7  105 1:27:24  100  1:45   38 23:05  7:27   86 1:52:13 
     87  279 Nick Crowley             24 M   Wauwatosa          WI   96 18:30   54  2:12   92 1:04:58 18.6   91 1:25:39   45  1:09   70 25:36  8:16   87 1:52:23 
     88  281 John Wojcik              45 M   Marshfield         WI  109 19:16   14  1:57   75 1:02:10 19.4   80 1:23:23   33  1:05   97 27:57  9:01   88 1:52:24 
     89  245 Patrick Froiland         51 M   Appleton           WI   83 17:39  128  3:55   44   58:09 20.7   62 1:19:41  110  1:54  124 30:58 10:00   89 1:52:33 
     90  325 Cole Peterson            29 M   Hopkins            MN   51 16:16  122  3:39   91 1:04:57 18.6   89 1:24:51   11  0:52   85 27:00  8:43   90 1:52:41 
     91  312 Kevin Miltenberger       21 M   Kalamazoo          MI   99 18:44   81  2:27  117 1:09:03 17.5  116 1:30:13   61  1:22   20 21:26  6:55   91 1:53:00 
     92   85 Robert Hanlon            72 M   Sheboygan          WI   37 15:30   97  2:49   94 1:05:07 18.5   81 1:23:24   64  1:26  102 28:21  9:09   92 1:53:10 
     93   82 Walter Polinski          28 M   Longmont           CO   92 18:25   48  2:09   84 1:03:55 18.9   87 1:24:28   26  1:03  100 28:06  9:04   93 1:53:35 
     94   64 Daniel Buchholtz         34 M   Neenah             WI  126 21:01   93  2:36   53   59:18 20.3   78 1:22:55   85  1:37  115 29:14  9:26   94 1:53:45 
     95  210 David Leible             29 M   Plover             WI  147 33:41  110  3:07   20   53:12 22.7  114 1:29:59   51  1:14   42 23:25  7:34   95 1:54:37 
     96   57 John Skyrms              63 M   Neenah             WI   72 17:04  115  3:23  103 1:06:20 18.2  102 1:26:46   56  1:19   88 27:09  8:46   96 1:55:13 
     97  315 Gabe Wofford             36 M   Lexington          KY  100 18:55   69  2:18   93 1:05:05 18.5   94 1:26:17   91  1:38   92 27:19  8:49   97 1:55:14 
     98  148 Mitchell Murphy          22 M   Brillion           WI  118 19:59   52  2:11  116 1:08:59 17.5  120 1:31:08   28  1:03   41 23:12  7:29   98 1:55:22 
     99   91 Kent Deardorff           24 M   Gilbert            AZ  101 19:01  123  3:45   98 1:05:41 18.4  110 1:28:26   77  1:31   65 25:29  8:14   99 1:55:26 
    100  228 William Barker           36 M   Streamwood         IL  124 20:58  105  3:00   83 1:03:34 19.0  107 1:27:32   19  0:59   89 27:12  8:47  100 1:55:42 
    101   75 Patrick Joos             49 M   Washington         DC   86 17:47  138  5:29   81 1:03:21 19.0   99 1:26:37  133  2:27   81 26:39  8:36  101 1:55:43 
    102  131 Mike Goggins             63 M   Beaver Dam         WI  106 19:10   62  2:15   95 1:05:12 18.5   98 1:26:36   94  1:40   94 27:30  8:53  102 1:55:45 
    103  158 Jesse Strebelinski       41 M   Fremont            WI  107 19:13   87  2:31   96 1:05:18 18.5  103 1:27:01  116  1:56   86 27:05  8:44  103 1:56:01 
    104  132 Pat Timm                 59 M   Brillion           WI  123 20:44  134  4:52   89 1:04:31 18.7  115 1:30:05   42  1:08   56 25:00  8:04  104 1:56:12 
    105  237 Logan Elandt             26 M   Madison            WI  119 19:59   55  2:13   85 1:04:03 18.8   92 1:26:14  121  2:01   98 28:04  9:03  105 1:56:18 
    106  295 George Zalewski          55 M   Wauwatosa          WI   93 18:27   72  2:19  100 1:05:46 18.3   96 1:26:31  122  2:06   99 28:04  9:04  106 1:56:41 
    107  334 Paul Sletten             63 M   Waupaca            WI   76 17:16   25  1:59  107 1:07:02 18.0   93 1:26:17  125  2:09  103 28:23  9:10  107 1:56:47 
    108  181 Eric Howard              46 M   Shawano            WI   94 18:29   63  2:16  106 1:06:47 18.1  106 1:27:31   30  1:04  108 28:39  9:15  108 1:57:12 
    109  190 Jeff Campbell            56 M   Ixonia             WI   47 16:12   53  2:12  113 1:08:16 17.7  100 1:26:38   98  1:44  109 28:56  9:20  109 1:57:18 
    110  206 Adam Price               18 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   13 13:13  120  3:31  111 1:07:39 17.8   86 1:24:22   88  1:37  128 31:43 10:14  110 1:57:42 
    111  342 Jay Thomas               57 M   Hortonville        WI  121 20:24   82  2:27   99 1:05:45 18.3  111 1:28:36  111  1:55   90 27:19  8:49  111 1:57:49 
    112  188 Timothy Kellagher        26 M   Wauwatosa          WI  110 19:19  132  4:28   79 1:02:48 19.2   97 1:26:34   31  1:04  120 30:27  9:50  112 1:58:04 
    113  177 Michael Gallagher        27 M   Minneapolis        MN  134 22:26   70  2:18  115 1:08:58 17.5  125 1:33:42   43  1:08   51 24:36  7:57  113 1:59:26 
    114  278 Dean Zehren              51 M   Milwaukee          WI   58 16:31   34  2:04  124 1:11:39 16.8  117 1:30:13   71  1:28  101 28:14  9:07  114 1:59:55 
    115  226 Jeff Fitzwilliams        53 M   Wisconsin Dells    WI   84 17:40  140  6:32   88 1:04:28 18.7  112 1:28:39  139  3:05  105 28:28  9:11  115 2:00:11 
    116  288 Caleb Lareau             26 M   Brookline          MA  108 19:15   17  1:58  108 1:07:05 18.0  109 1:28:18   65  1:26  123 30:42  9:54  116 2:00:24 
    117   56 Matthew Schuchhardt      32 M   Chicago            IL   68 16:58  119  3:31  102 1:06:17 18.2  101 1:26:45   92  1:39  132 32:40 10:33  117 2:01:03 
    118  187 Neil Nusz                43 M   Waupaca            WI  132 21:44  127  3:54   72 1:01:40 19.6  104 1:27:17   53  1:15  133 32:57 10:38  118 2:01:29 
    119  163 Tyler Foti               14 M   Waukesha           WI   81 17:36   90  2:35  119 1:09:47 17.3  113 1:29:57    3  0:45  126 31:28 10:09  119 2:02:09 
    120   18 Matt Putzer              24 M   Greendale          WI  135 22:30   88  2:34  114 1:08:31 17.6  124 1:33:34   41  1:08   95 27:43  8:57  120 2:02:23 
    121  328 Mike Heinks              56 M   New Brighton       MN  139 23:35   80  2:26  105 1:06:39 18.1  123 1:32:39   81  1:33  104 28:27  9:11  121 2:02:38 
    122   67 Daniel Kuenzi            57 M   Menasha            WI  117 19:56   79  2:26  120 1:09:51 17.3  121 1:32:13   34  1:06  116 29:26  9:30  122 2:02:44 
    123  236 Jacob Overman            26 M   Roscoe             IL  130 21:26   47  2:09  125 1:11:48 16.8  128 1:35:22   37  1:07   78 26:17  8:29  123 2:02:45 
    124  338 Greg Mahr                49 M   Eau Claire         WI  142 23:58   45  2:08   90 1:04:50 18.6  119 1:30:56  138  2:53  114 29:12  9:26  124 2:03:00 
    125  300 Joshua Suehs             31 M   Waupaca            WI  125 21:00   71  2:19  109 1:07:10 18.0  118 1:30:28  119  1:59  131 32:14 10:24  125 2:04:40 
    126   68 Brandon Lenczner         18 M   Oak Creek          WI  129 21:17  124  3:47  126 1:11:57 16.8  131 1:37:00   13  0:54   93 27:27  8:52  126 2:05:19 
    127    5 Dominic Joch             22 M   Waupaca            WI  114 19:44  137  5:28  118 1:09:36 17.3  126 1:34:46  142  4:02   83 26:51  8:40  127 2:05:37 
    128   99 Rick Miceli-Wink         59 M   Depere             WI  128 21:13  126  3:53  110 1:07:29 17.9  122 1:32:34  127  2:11  125 31:26 10:09  128 2:06:11 
    129  289 Bill Ropke               50 M   Manawa             WI   48 16:12  139  5:53   80 1:02:50 19.2   90 1:24:54  128  2:12  142 40:11 12:58  129 2:07:16 
    130  172 Matt Sleyko              37 M   Chicago            IL  116 19:46  130  4:00  133 1:14:59 16.1  133 1:38:44   82  1:34  122 30:37  9:53  130 2:10:54 
    131  244 Michael Johanek          33 M   Waupaca            WI  133 21:46   61  2:14  123 1:11:34 16.9  129 1:35:33    6  0:49  138 35:34 11:29  131 2:11:55 
    132  147 Robert Hanson            48 M   Danbury            WI  138 22:54   95  2:39  129 1:13:27 16.4  134 1:38:58   25  1:02  134 33:01 10:39  132 2:13:01 
    133  176 Logan Rathjen            30 M   Madison            WI   74 17:05  129  3:58  130 1:14:02 16.3  127 1:35:04   10  0:52  141 37:06 11:58  133 2:13:01 
    134  254 Fred Parker              62 M   Nekoosa            WI  122 20:39   84  2:29  137 1:19:05 15.2  138 1:42:12  126  2:09  113 29:12  9:26  134 2:13:31 
    135  150 Nick Lacroix             22 M   Appleton           WI  115 19:44   85  2:29  134 1:16:51 15.7  135 1:39:03   93  1:39  140 36:24 11:45  135 2:17:05 
    136   72 David Powell             57 M   Wheaton            IL   79 17:22  136  5:25  140 1:19:29 15.2  139 1:42:15   86  1:37  135 33:21 10:46  136 2:17:13 
    137  318 Joseph Lahodik           48 M   Burlington         WI  113 19:28   58  2:14  139 1:19:28 15.2  137 1:41:08  143  4:28  127 31:40 10:13  137 2:17:16 
    138  106 Eric Thurstin            43 M   E Saint Paul       MN  141 23:54   38  2:06  132 1:14:36 16.2  136 1:40:34   35  1:06  139 35:44 11:32  138 2:17:23 
    139  275 Richard Moloney          47 M   Waupaca            WI  137 22:47   56  2:13  135 1:17:54 15.5  140 1:42:53   48  1:13  137 35:03 11:19  139 2:19:08 
    140  170 Kevin Gatchell           56 M   Oshkosh            WI  146 32:03   73  2:19  121 1:10:38 17.1  142 1:44:59  144  5:01  117 29:29  9:31  140 2:19:29 
    141  261 Mark Rosicky             59 M   Waupaca            WI  144 30:37  118  3:26  128 1:13:12 16.5  144 1:47:14   27  1:03  129 31:44 10:14  141 2:20:00 
    142  151 Jeffrey Harris           63 M   Mequon             WI  145 31:17    9  1:46  127 1:13:03 16.5  143 1:46:05  141  3:24  130 31:44 10:14  142 2:21:12 
    143  273 Michael Koszarek         62 M   New Berlin         WI  131 21:44   57  2:13  131 1:14:20 16.2  132 1:38:16  140  3:09  143 40:13 12:59  143 2:21:37 
    144  253 Jay Stuart               51 M   Bolingbrook        IL  140 23:38    5  1:30  141 1:26:14 14.0  145 1:51:21   96  1:41  118 29:57  9:40  144 2:22:57 
    145  197 Aaron Christensen        24 M   Pine River         WI  104 19:04  133  4:39  138 1:19:13 15.2  141 1:42:55  137  2:47  144 41:47 13:29  145 2:27:28 
    146  285 Eric Anderson            49 M   Wausau             WI  136 22:45   43  2:07  122 1:11:16 16.9  130 1:36:07  134  2:34  145 50:41 16:21  146 2:29:21 
    147   78 Dan Hofer                39 M   Waupaca            WI  148 36:00   76  2:22  136 1:18:36 15.3  146 1:56:57                              147 2:47:04 
    148  168 Paul Schwartz            60 M   Sycamore           IL  143 26:50   75  2:20  142 1:41:16 11.9  147 2:10:24                              148 3:16:20 
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 11 - 15
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   17 Kathryn Stumpf           19 F   Green Bay          WI    1 13:49    1  1:55    2 1:03:26 18.9    2 1:19:09    3  0:58    1 23:45  7:40    1 1:43:52 
    2  128 Grace Witt               19 F   Oconto Falls       WI    2 14:02    4  2:30    1 1:01:28 19.5    1 1:17:59    4  1:03    5 32:35 10:31    2 1:51:36 
    3  250 Danielle Moczynski       19 F   Racine             WI    4 15:21    7  3:44    4 1:11:59 16.7    4 1:31:03    1  0:51    2 28:03  9:03    3 1:59:56 
    4  336 Autumn Smet              16 F   Kaukauna           WI    3 14:46    3  2:27    3 1:09:52 17.2    3 1:27:04    6  1:49    4 32:34 10:31    4 2:01:25 
    5  193 Autumn Heisler           18 F   Waupaca            WI    7 20:38    5  2:35    6 1:12:48 16.5    6 1:35:59    8  3:04    3 31:34 10:11    5 2:10:36 
    6  229 Makayla Niggemann        18 F   Stevens Point      WI    6 18:23    6  3:29    5 1:12:17 16.6    5 1:34:08    7  2:28    7 38:17 12:21    6 2:14:52 
    7  221 Kelsey Leaf              19 F   Madison            WI    5 15:46    2  2:17    7 1:35:44 12.5    7 1:53:45    2  0:57    6 35:34 11:29    7 2:30:15 
    8  262 Megan Marks              17 F   Berlin             WI    8 26:22    8  4:42    8 1:39:02 12.1    8 2:10:05    5  1:31    8 40:40 13:08    8 2:52:15 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  153 Paige Gorst              20 F   Oshkosh            WI    3 15:11    2  3:08    1 1:03:11 19.0    1 1:21:30    3  1:19    2 27:02  8:44    1 1:49:50 
    2  306 Juliet Pilewskie         23 F   Madison            WI    4 16:00    1  2:44    2 1:06:42 18.0    2 1:25:24    5  1:42    3 27:41  8:56    2 1:54:46 
    3  178 Lauren Poland            21 F   Chicago            IL    2 14:05    5  4:42    3 1:13:49 16.3    3 1:32:36    1  0:56    1 26:45  8:38    3 2:00:15 
    4   52 Sami Powell              23 F   Wheaton            IL    5 17:22    6  5:14    4 1:17:17 15.5    5 1:39:52    4  1:30    5 32:14 10:24    4 2:13:35 
    5  246 Gabbie Froiland          21 F   Appleton           WI    1 13:21    3  3:21    5 1:19:29 15.1    4 1:36:10    6  2:11    6 39:36 12:47    5 2:17:56 
    6   61 Anastasia Gagliardi      22 F   Madison            WI    6 21:39    4  4:15    6 1:33:17 12.9    6 1:59:10    2  1:18    4 31:48 10:16    6 2:32:16 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  129 Andrea Kolitsch          26 F   Green Bay          WI    1 12:34    7  2:42    2 1:01:03 19.7    1 1:16:18    9  1:33    8 26:59  8:43    1 1:44:50 
    2  115 Isabel Fulcher           29 F   Brookline          MA    4 16:42    2  2:00    1 1:00:00 20.0    2 1:18:41    7  1:19    4 24:53  8:02    2 1:44:52 
    3  138 Stephanie Van Dyke       27 F   Minneapolis        MN    5 17:01   13  3:19    3 1:01:29 19.5    3 1:21:49    6  1:18    2 24:21  7:51    3 1:47:26 
    4  160 Claire West              29 F   Chicago            IL    7 18:28    3  2:03    5 1:03:41 18.8    4 1:24:11   13  1:39    3 24:36  7:57    4 1:50:26 
    5  194 Hannah Francis           25 F   Madison            WI    3 14:22    1  0:11   12 1:12:10 16.6    8 1:26:42    3  1:00    1 24:12  7:49    5 1:51:52 
    6   55 Brynn Rathjen            28 F   Minneapolis        MN    8 18:37    8  2:51    6 1:03:58 18.8    5 1:25:25    2  0:54    6 26:20  8:30    6 1:52:38 
    7   92 Allie Bartholomew        25 F   Mahtomedi          MN   10 19:02   14  3:44    7 1:05:39 18.3    9 1:28:24   10  1:34    5 25:29  8:14    7 1:55:26 
    8    6 Keri Sink                28 F   Saint Charles      IL    2 13:03   12  3:18   10 1:09:55 17.2    6 1:26:15   15  1:45   10 29:32  9:32    8 1:57:32 
    9  100 Alyssa Hensen            25 F   Middleton          WI   14 21:32    6  2:23    4 1:02:45 19.1    7 1:26:39    4  1:05   12 30:20  9:47    9 1:58:03 
   10  274 Erin Besaw               29 F   New London         WI   12 21:07    5  2:15    8 1:06:30 18.0   11 1:29:52   12  1:38    7 26:40  8:36   10 1:58:08 
   11  287 Hannah Olson-Williams    25 F   Cleveland          OH   11 20:18   10  2:54    9 1:06:34 18.0   10 1:29:46    1  0:49    9 28:03  9:03   11 1:58:37 
   12   58 Sarah Schuchhardt        26 F   Verona             WI    6 18:05   15  4:09   15 1:17:51 15.4   13 1:40:04    5  1:12   13 31:52 10:17   12 2:13:07 
   13  189 Audrey Rice              25 F   Cross Plains       WI    9 18:52   11  3:10   11 1:11:00 16.9   12 1:33:02    8  1:21   15 39:19 12:41   13 2:13:41 
   14  116 Hannah Fulcher           27 F   Chicago            IL   13 21:22    9  2:51   14 1:17:48 15.4   14 1:42:00   14  1:40   11 30:16  9:46   14 2:13:55 
   15  179 Jessica Mee              29 F   Kimberly           WI   16 25:22   16  5:36   13 1:16:29 15.7   15 1:47:25   16  2:49   14 32:39 10:32   15 2:22:53 
   16  343 Heidi Trzebiatowski      28 F   Waupaca            WI   15 22:36    4  2:08   16 1:46:20 11.3   16 2:11:03   11  1:36   16 46:34 15:02   16 2:59:12 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   19 Elaina Biechler          33 F   Dubuque            IA    1 13:55    2  1:46    1   55:07 21.8    1 1:10:47    3  1:25    1 19:40  6:21    1 1:31:51 
    2  146 Heidi Hanson             33 F   Danbury            WI    2 15:27    4  1:59    2   56:26 21.3    2 1:13:51    8  1:50    3 23:47  7:41    2 1:39:27 
    3  337 Ashley Getchius          30 F   Redgranite         WI    4 16:57    1  1:06    3 1:01:14 19.6    3 1:19:15    6  1:39    6 25:33  8:15    3 1:46:27 
    4  182 Jess Bank                31 F   Ogdensburg         WI    8 20:09    3  1:54    5 1:02:44 19.1    5 1:24:45    1  1:07    2 23:23  7:33    4 1:49:15 
    5  232 Adrienne Gustafson       33 F   Chanhassen         MN    3 16:35   11  3:16    4 1:02:30 19.2    4 1:22:21    2  1:11    7 25:58  8:23    5 1:49:29 
    6  191 Jennifer Heise           33 F   Weyauwega          WI   10 21:04   10  3:01    7 1:04:08 18.7    8 1:28:12    5  1:31    4 24:34  7:56    6 1:54:16 
    7   80 Olivia Woodlief          30 F   Appleton           WI    7 19:31    6  2:20    6 1:03:42 18.8    6 1:25:33    4  1:30    9 27:24  8:51    7 1:54:25 
    8  294 Jessica Jannsen          32 F   Appleton           WI   11 22:37    7  2:25    8 1:06:52 17.9    9 1:31:52   11  2:51    5 25:17  8:10    8 1:59:59 
    9  134 Michele Utecht           32 F   Amherst            WI    6 17:31    9  2:51    9 1:07:26 17.8    7 1:27:47    7  1:46   10 31:31 10:10    9 2:01:03 
   10  124 Alexandra Molitor        31 F   Appleton           WI    9 20:43    5  2:12   10 1:13:40 16.3   11 1:36:34    9  1:54    8 27:15  8:48   10 2:05:43 
   11  335 Christy Cloninger        33 F   Chicago            IL    5 17:11    8  2:46   11 1:14:32 16.1   10 1:34:27   10  2:16   11 33:53 10:56   11 2:10:35 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  311 Melissa Radmer           39 F   Milwaukee          WI    3 14:34    2  1:56    1   55:14 21.7    1 1:11:43    2  0:53    4 24:37  7:57    1 1:37:11 
    2    3 Julie Mencel             37 F   Menomonee Fls      WI    1 13:56   11  2:42    3   57:14 21.0    2 1:13:51    4  1:03    1 22:45  7:21    2 1:37:37 
    3  123 Meagan Gebler            39 F   Appleton           WI    2 14:11    1  1:54    5   59:49 20.1    4 1:15:54    3  0:55    2 23:02  7:26    3 1:39:50 
    4  272 Jennie Hartzheim         39 F   Oshkosh            WI    5 16:26    4  2:02    2   56:29 21.2    3 1:14:56   10  1:57    9 29:30  9:31    4 1:46:22 
    5   97 Blair Rathjen            35 F   Neenah             WI    4 15:33    3  1:57    8 1:02:13 19.3    5 1:19:42    7  1:31    6 27:17  8:48    5 1:48:29 
    6   71 Brittany Rollins         36 F   Hortonville        WI   12 21:51    6  2:27    4   58:44 20.4    7 1:23:02    6  1:29    7 27:49  8:59    6 1:52:19 
    7  235 Melissa Badtke           39 F   Hortonville        WI    6 16:27    7  2:31   10 1:05:51 18.2    8 1:24:49   13  2:55    5 25:05  8:06    7 1:52:49 
    8  159 Aimee Simpson            35 F   Oshkosh            WI   14 23:25   10  2:38    6 1:01:29 19.5   10 1:27:30    8  1:46    3 23:56  7:44    8 1:53:12 
    9   62 Stephanie Pereira Da Si  37 F   Oshkosh            WI    8 17:21    9  2:36    7 1:02:06 19.3    6 1:22:01    5  1:18   10 29:55  9:40    9 1:53:14 
   10  248 Rebecca Nichols          38 F   Appleton           WI   10 20:17    8  2:35    9 1:04:38 18.6    9 1:27:28    9  1:48   13 32:13 10:24   10 2:01:28 
   11  227 Stephanie Potter         35 F   Portage            WI    9 19:32   12  2:45   11 1:06:26 18.1   11 1:28:42   14  3:02   11 30:53  9:58   11 2:02:37 
   12  109 Tara Anderson            37 F   Wild Rose          WI    7 17:11   13  3:12   13 1:15:18 15.9   12 1:35:40    1  0:40   12 31:15 10:05   12 2:07:34 
   13  330 Emily Phair              38 F   Chicago            IL   13 22:32    5  2:03   14 1:16:33 15.7   14 1:41:07   12  2:34    8 28:17  9:08   13 2:11:57 
   14  333 Jennifer Kleveno         38 F   Kaukauna           WI   11 20:29   14  3:35   12 1:13:38 16.3   13 1:37:41   11  2:30   14 34:49 11:14   14 2:15:00 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  120 Melissa Matteson         42 F   Wausau             WI    9 18:27    6  2:23    1   56:14 21.3    1 1:17:04    1  1:16    2 26:04  8:25    1 1:44:24 
    2   13 Amy Schomisch            43 F   Neenah             WI    5 17:02    9  2:48    4   59:37 20.1    4 1:19:26    5  1:35    3 26:09  8:26    2 1:47:08 
    3  313 Karen Hugill             42 F   Stevens Point      MA    1 14:25   11  3:06    9 1:06:06 18.2    7 1:23:35    4  1:33    1 22:42  7:20    3 1:47:49 
    4  247 Andrea Young             40 F   Ripon              WI    2 15:38    1  2:00    5 1:01:20 19.6    3 1:18:58    2  1:24    7 28:33  9:13    4 1:48:53 
    5  240 Becky Dudek              44 F   Redgranite         WI    8 18:13   13  3:27    2   58:27 20.5    5 1:20:06    3  1:25    6 27:45  8:57    5 1:49:15 
    6  121 Heather Robertson        40 F   Oshkosh            WI    6 17:19    7  2:26    3   58:30 20.5    2 1:18:14   11  2:02   10 31:20 10:07    6 1:51:35 
    7   66 Hilary Stubben           43 F   Dubuque            IA    4 16:54    2  2:06   10 1:06:20 18.1    8 1:25:18    6  1:38    4 26:33  8:34    7 1:53:28 
    8  292 Adiel Edge               43 F   Little Rock        AR    3 16:22   12  3:20    6 1:02:00 19.4    6 1:21:42   10  1:57    8 30:20  9:47    8 1:53:58 
    9  277 Amy Dean                 42 F   Marshfield         WI   11 21:51   10  3:06    7 1:03:27 18.9   10 1:28:24   12  2:07    9 30:44  9:55    9 2:01:13 
   10  308 Jessica Grant            41 F   Waupaca            WI    7 17:36    5  2:22    8 1:06:02 18.2    9 1:25:59    8  1:44   12 33:49 10:55   10 2:01:32 
   11   93 Mandy Swomia             43 F   Sun Prairie        WI   12 22:10    8  2:39   11 1:08:49 17.4   11 1:33:38    7  1:41    5 27:32  8:53   11 2:02:50 
   12   79 Dana Coenen              42 F   Appleton           WI   13 22:52    4  2:13   12 1:13:19 16.4   12 1:38:22   13  2:55   11 32:35 10:31   12 2:13:51 
   13  321 Bonnie Timm              40 F   Waupaca            WI   10 18:58    3  2:08   13 1:21:50 14.7   13 1:42:54    9  1:53   13 34:55 11:16   13 2:19:41 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   21 Renne Richards Groff     46 F   Oshkosh            WI    2 14:58    2  1:46    1   55:42 21.5    1 1:12:26    2  1:05    1 21:58  7:06    1 1:35:28 
    2   26 Julie Srenaski           47 F   Green Bay          WI    3 15:11    3  1:56    2   56:46 21.1    2 1:13:53   11  2:39    2 25:11  8:08    2 1:41:42 
    3  230 Melissa Marggraf         46 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI    1 14:09   10  2:59    3   59:01 20.3    3 1:16:08    5  1:16    3 25:24  8:12    3 1:42:48 
    4   90 Carol Bogenschutz        49 F   Meqon              WI    6 17:33    1  0:23    5 1:03:48 18.8    5 1:21:43    6  1:23    4 27:56  9:01    4 1:51:02 
    5  299 Rhonda Narlock           46 F   Hancock            WI    4 16:08    9  2:54    4 1:00:41 19.8    4 1:19:42   10  2:09    7 30:42  9:54    5 1:52:32 
    6  200 Stephanie Crowe          45 F   Appleton           WI    5 16:18    7  2:39    7 1:05:27 18.3    6 1:24:23    9  1:57    5 28:44  9:17    6 1:55:03 
    7   70 Julia Johnson            48 F   La Crosse          WI    9 20:30    6  2:33    6 1:04:00 18.8    7 1:27:02    8  1:48    9 32:45 10:34    7 2:01:33 
    8  127 Lori Witt                48 F   Oconto Falls       WI    8 19:37    5  2:22    9 1:10:38 17.0    8 1:32:36    7  1:46   11 33:13 10:43    8 2:07:33 
    9  152 Teresa Fischer           47 F   Oshkosh            WI    7 18:55   13  4:47   13 1:16:51 15.6   12 1:40:31    4  1:14    6 28:57  9:21    9 2:10:41 
   10  293 Marian Pilling           48 F   Lomira             WI   12 21:28    8  2:44   11 1:14:11 16.2   10 1:38:22    3  1:08   12 35:07 11:20   10 2:14:37 
   11  319 Nichole Grube            47 F   Waukesha           WI   13 22:23    4  2:10   12 1:16:42 15.6   13 1:41:15   14  4:21    8 31:41 10:14   11 2:17:16 
   12  184 Barbara Haase            45 F   Waupaca            WI   11 21:27   11  3:59   14 1:24:35 14.2   14 1:50:00    1  0:48   10 33:02 10:40   12 2:23:49 
   13  332 Gina Cornell             49 F   Wausau             WI   10 20:44   14  5:23   10 1:11:16 16.8    9 1:37:22   12  3:13   14 46:17 14:56   13 2:26:51 
   14  283 Dawn Tischaefer          49 F   Oshkosh            WI   14 23:35   12  4:37    8 1:10:37 17.0   11 1:38:48   13  4:00   13 44:36 14:23   14 2:27:22 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  238 Sarah Stumpf             52 F   Green Bay          WI    1 13:16    9  3:44    1   56:06 21.4    1 1:13:05    2  1:07    1 24:53  8:02    1 1:39:04 
    2  198 Barbara Coghlin          53 F   Suamico            WI    6 18:50    3  2:17    4 1:03:09 19.0    6 1:24:15    3  1:08    2 25:11  8:08    2 1:50:33 
    3  340 Claire Weslaski          53 F   Racine             WI    3 14:46    8  3:05    3 1:02:33 19.2    2 1:20:23    4  1:18    7 29:53  9:39    3 1:51:33 
    4  263 Wendy Hill               50 F   Neenah             WI    8 20:16    5  2:38    2 1:01:33 19.5    7 1:24:26    5  1:29    3 26:01  8:24    4 1:51:55 
    5  137 Cindy Ann Brzank         51 F   New Berlin         WI    4 18:15    1  2:08    5 1:03:29 18.9    4 1:23:52    1  1:07    4 26:57  8:42    5 1:51:55 
    6  327 Rachel Williams          50 F   Oshkosh            WI    5 18:21    2  2:15    6 1:03:38 18.9    5 1:24:12    6  1:31    5 27:44  8:57    6 1:53:27 
    7   20 Sally Moore              52 F   Green Lake         WI    2 13:44    7  3:04    7 1:05:54 18.2    3 1:22:41    8  2:14    6 29:28  9:31    7 1:54:22 
    8  136 Deb Smith                50 F   Waupaca            WI   11 23:22    6  2:53    8 1:07:22 17.8    8 1:33:37    7  1:57    8 31:32 10:11    8 2:07:05 
    9  265 Kim Shively              50 F   Lacrosse           WI    7 20:13   10  4:17    9 1:10:53 16.9    9 1:35:22   11  5:15    9 36:07 11:39    9 2:16:44 
   10  249 Barbara Brown            54 F   Green Bay          WI    9 21:29   11  4:59   10 1:12:34 16.5   10 1:39:01   10  3:34   10 39:16 12:40   10 2:21:49 
   11  122 Carrie Mueller           52 F   Depere             WI   10 21:57    4  2:20   11 1:16:55 15.6   11 1:41:12    9  3:06   11 43:17 13:58   11 2:27:34 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  186 Marla Meyer              55 F   Neenah             WI    1 16:05    2  2:32    1   57:33 20.9    1 1:16:09    3  1:34    1 25:57  8:23    1 1:43:40 
    2  329 Jane Heinks              55 F   New Brighton       MN    2 20:31    3  2:40    2 1:05:05 18.4    2 1:28:16    2  1:32    3 33:40 10:52    2 2:03:27 
    3  111 Julie Knippen            55 F   Germantown         WI    3 20:51    1  2:01    3 1:11:30 16.8    3 1:34:22    1  1:02    2 28:26  9:11    3 2:03:48 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  256 Chris Navis              61 F   Oshkosh            WI    2 17:07    1  2:27    1 1:01:10 19.6    1 1:20:43    2  1:50    2 29:24  9:29    1 1:51:55 
    2  345 Kathy Machlett           62 F                            1 16:14    2  3:30    2 1:03:42 18.8    2 1:23:24    1  1:35    1 28:45  9:17    2 1:53:43 
    3  118 Christine Derezinski     61 F   Almond             WI    3 20:45    3  4:35    3 1:06:11 18.1    3 1:31:29    3  2:34    3 40:17 13:00    3 2:14:19 




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======




                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 95
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 11 - 15
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  163 Tyler Foti               14 M   Waukesha           WI    1 17:36    1  2:35    1 1:09:47 17.2    1 1:29:57    1  0:45    1 31:28 10:09    1 2:02:09 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  234 Jake Krause              17 M   Hortonville        WI    3 16:23    4  2:51    1   59:52 20.0    1 1:19:05    6  1:45    2 18:14  5:53    1 1:39:03 
    2  242 Axel Treinen             19 M   Stevens Point      WI    2 15:07    1  2:05    5 1:04:08 18.7    2 1:21:19    1  0:49    1 17:23  5:37    2 1:39:29 
    3  252 John Wirth               18 M   Greenville         WI    4 17:04    3  2:34    3 1:02:35 19.2    3 1:22:13    3  0:57    4 22:21  7:13    3 1:45:30 
    4  269 Charle Wirth             16 M   Shiocton           WI    6 19:24    5  2:55    4 1:04:08 18.7    6 1:26:25    7  1:55    3 18:30  5:58    4 1:46:49 
    5  310 Carson Lisowe            16 M   Neenah             WI    5 18:05    2  2:27    2 1:01:57 19.4    4 1:22:28    4  1:07    5 27:08  8:45    5 1:50:42 
    6  206 Adam Price               18 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    1 13:13    6  3:31    6 1:07:39 17.7    5 1:24:22    5  1:37    7 31:43 10:14    6 1:57:42 
    7   68 Brandon Lenczner         18 M   Oak Creek          WI    7 21:17    7  3:47    7 1:11:57 16.7    7 1:37:00    2  0:54    6 27:27  8:52    7 2:05:19 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   74 Joe Ammel                24 M   Appleton           WI    2 13:17    2  1:54    1   51:05 23.5    1 1:06:16    2  1:00    1 19:29  6:18    1 1:26:44 
    2  255 Ethan Burghardt          21 M   Greenville         WI    1 12:27    3  2:04    4   56:19 21.3    2 1:10:49    9  1:29    7 23:53  7:43    2 1:36:10 
    3  166 Alex Wyble               21 M   Marquette          MI    3 16:39    4  2:06    2   55:00 21.8    3 1:13:45    1  0:50    4 22:13  7:10    3 1:36:47 
    4  105 Ross Gottschalk          22 M   New Ulm            MN    6 18:29    1  1:42    3   56:16 21.3    4 1:16:26    6  1:13    3 22:11  7:10    4 1:39:50 
    5  112 Matthew Knippen          21 M   Germantown         WI    4 16:57   11  3:17    5   57:10 21.0    5 1:17:22    7  1:21   10 25:56  8:22    5 1:44:38 
    6  290 Andrew Slade             24 M   Madison            WI    5 17:05    7  2:17    8 1:08:04 17.6    7 1:27:24   12  1:45    5 23:05  7:27    6 1:52:13 
    7  279 Nick Crowley             24 M   Wauwatosa          WI    7 18:30    6  2:12    6 1:04:58 18.5    6 1:25:39    5  1:09    9 25:36  8:16    7 1:52:23 
    8  312 Kevin Miltenberger       21 M   Kalamazoo          MI    8 18:44    8  2:27   11 1:09:03 17.4    9 1:30:13    8  1:22    2 21:26  6:55    8 1:53:00 
    9  148 Mitchell Murphy          22 M   Brillion           WI   13 19:59    5  2:11   10 1:08:59 17.4   10 1:31:08    3  1:03    6 23:12  7:29    9 1:55:22 
   10   91 Kent Deardorff           24 M   Gilbert            AZ    9 19:01   12  3:45    7 1:05:41 18.3    8 1:28:26   10  1:31    8 25:29  8:14   10 1:55:26 
   11   18 Matt Putzer              24 M   Greendale          WI   14 22:30   10  2:34    9 1:08:31 17.5   11 1:33:34    4  1:08   12 27:43  8:57   11 2:02:23 
   12    5 Dominic Joch             22 M   Waupaca            WI   11 19:44   14  5:28   12 1:09:36 17.2   12 1:34:46   14  4:02   11 26:51  8:40   12 2:05:37 
   13  150 Nick Lacroix             22 M   Appleton           WI   12 19:44    9  2:29   13 1:16:51 15.6   13 1:39:03   11  1:39   13 36:24 11:45   13 2:17:05 
   14  197 Aaron Christensen        24 M   Pine River         WI   10 19:04   13  4:39   14 1:19:13 15.1   14 1:42:55   13  2:47   14 41:47 13:29   14 2:27:28 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  298 John Devroy              27 M   Kenosha            WI    1 10:53    1  1:58    3   54:33 22.0    1 1:07:23   12  1:44    4 23:08  7:28    1 1:32:15 
    2  304 William Thanholt         29 M   Madison            WI    2 12:52    5  2:08    2   54:14 22.1    2 1:09:14   14  2:39    7 24:55  8:03    2 1:36:47 
    3  291 Billy Rodgers            28 M   St Louis Park      MN    3 13:57   11  3:04    6 1:02:27 19.2    3 1:19:27   10  1:25    2 22:10  7:09    3 1:43:02 
    4  169 Nick Hensen              27 M   Lake Delton        WI    6 17:46    3  1:59    5 1:01:39 19.5    4 1:21:23    6  1:09    1 21:35  6:58    4 1:44:06 
    5   54 Reed Deerdorff           28 M   Minneapolis        MN   10 19:23   10  2:58    4   59:45 20.1    6 1:22:04    8  1:16    3 23:01  7:26    5 1:46:21 
    6    8 Karl Betcher             29 M   West Salem         WI    5 17:18    4  2:05    7 1:02:27 19.2    5 1:21:49    9  1:20    8 25:15  8:09    6 1:48:23 
    7  325 Cole Peterson            29 M   Hopkins            MN    4 16:16   13  3:39   11 1:04:57 18.5    8 1:24:51    1  0:52   10 27:00  8:43    7 1:52:41 
    8   82 Walter Polinski          28 M   Longmont           CO    7 18:25    7  2:09    9 1:03:55 18.8    7 1:24:28    2  1:03   12 28:06  9:04    8 1:53:35 
    9  210 David Leible             29 M   Plover             WI   14 33:41   12  3:07    1   53:12 22.6   12 1:29:59    7  1:14    5 23:25  7:34    9 1:54:37 
   10  237 Logan Elandt             26 M   Madison            WI   11 19:59    8  2:13   10 1:04:03 18.7    9 1:26:14   13  2:01   11 28:04  9:03   10 1:56:18 
   11  188 Timothy Kellagher        26 M   Wauwatosa          WI    9 19:19   14  4:28    8 1:02:48 19.1   10 1:26:34    3  1:04   13 30:27  9:50   11 1:58:04 
   12  177 Michael Gallagher        27 M   Minneapolis        MN   13 22:26    9  2:18   13 1:08:58 17.4   13 1:33:42    5  1:08    6 24:36  7:57   12 1:59:26 
   13  288 Caleb Lareau             26 M   Brookline          MA    8 19:15    2  1:58   12 1:07:05 17.9   11 1:28:18   11  1:26   14 30:42  9:54   13 2:00:24 
   14  236 Jacob Overman            26 M   Roscoe             IL   12 21:26    6  2:09   14 1:11:48 16.7   14 1:35:22    4  1:07    9 26:17  8:29   14 2:02:45 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1    1 Isaiah Steinbart         30 M   Hartland           WI    3 13:55    4  2:03    1   48:03 25.0    2 1:04:01   12  1:37    1 17:25  5:37    1 1:23:02 
    2   12 Peter Coenen             33 M   Duluth             MN    1 12:39    3  2:00    2   48:41 24.6    1 1:03:20    8  1:28    2 18:20  5:55    2 1:23:06 
    3  231 Jeff Gustafson           33 M   Chanhassen         MN    2 13:05    1  1:56    4   52:01 23.1    3 1:07:01   15  1:56    7 21:21  6:53    3 1:30:17 
    4  180 Jeremy Lewitzke          30 M   Wausau             WI    7 15:12   11  3:02    5   53:46 22.3    5 1:11:59    9  1:32    3 19:46  6:23    4 1:33:17 
    5  307 Bryce Welch              31 M   Fremont            WI    5 15:02    5  2:06    6   54:20 22.1    4 1:11:26    6  1:05    8 21:46  7:02    5 1:34:17 
    6   63 Mark Buchholtz           31 M   Roseville          MN    8 16:26   17  9:46    3   50:59 23.5    7 1:17:10    4  0:56    4 19:56  6:26    6 1:38:00 
    7   88 Tony Dirth               34 M   Oshkosh            WI   10 16:44    6  2:10    7   56:41 21.2    6 1:15:34   18  2:26    6 20:16  6:33    7 1:38:16 
    8  233 Adam Nagel               32 M   Appleton           WI    9 16:26   13  3:25    8   59:11 20.3    9 1:19:01   10  1:36    5 20:00  6:28    8 1:40:36 
    9  157 Ken Hrabe                34 M   Fond Du Lac        WI    4 14:58    7  2:14   10 1:00:09 20.0    8 1:17:20    5  1:00   12 23:50  7:42    9 1:42:09 
   10  167 Spencer Jones            32 M   Neenah             WI    6 15:09   15  3:49   11 1:00:51 19.7   10 1:19:48    7  1:26   10 22:48  7:22   10 1:44:01 
   11   65 Ryan Brandow             34 M   Milwaukee          WI   13 17:54    2  1:59   13 1:03:28 18.9   13 1:23:20   17  2:17    9 22:29  7:16   11 1:48:05 
   12  114 Scott Peterson           34 M   Green Bay          WI   14 18:20   12  3:13   12 1:00:55 19.7   11 1:22:27   13  1:38   13 25:04  8:05   12 1:49:07 
   13  165 Matthew Deets            32 M   Rothschild         WI   17 21:05                                15 1:27:52    1  0:41   11 23:37  7:37   13 1:52:10 
   14   64 Daniel Buchholtz         34 M   Neenah             WI   16 21:01   10  2:36    9   59:18 20.2   12 1:22:55   11  1:37   14 29:14  9:26   14 1:53:45 
   15   56 Matthew Schuchhardt      32 M   Chicago            IL   11 16:58   14  3:31   14 1:06:17 18.1   14 1:26:45   14  1:39   16 32:40 10:33   15 2:01:03 
   16  300 Joshua Suehs             31 M   Waupaca            WI   15 21:00    9  2:19   15 1:07:10 17.9   16 1:30:28   16  1:59   15 32:14 10:24   16 2:04:40 
   17  244 Michael Johanek          33 M   Waupaca            WI   18 21:46    8  2:14   16 1:11:34 16.8   18 1:35:33    2  0:49   17 35:34 11:29   17 2:11:55 
   18  176 Logan Rathjen            30 M   Madison            WI   12 17:05   16  3:58   17 1:14:02 16.2   17 1:35:04    3  0:52   18 37:06 11:58   18 2:13:01 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   22 Lance Douglas            36 M   Madison            WI    1 11:56    3  1:32    1   45:53 26.2    1   59:21   15  1:56    3 21:17  6:52    1 1:22:33 
    2    7 Joey Boberschmidt        35 M   Madison            WI    5 14:57    1  0:58    2   52:46 22.7    2 1:08:41   13  1:47    1 18:02  5:49    2 1:28:29 
    3   60 Mark Hartwig             35 M   Waupaca            WI    3 13:43    8  2:17    6   54:47 21.9    3 1:10:46    1  0:42    2 20:19  6:34    3 1:31:46 
    4    2 Dave Mencel              37 M   Menomonee Fls      WI    2 13:28                                 4 1:10:49   17  1:59    5 21:42  7:00    4 1:34:29 
    5  276 Scott Rollins            36 M   Hortonville        WI    9 16:01    6  2:10    4   53:53 22.3    5 1:12:03    7  1:32    7 23:00  7:26    5 1:36:34 
    6  284 Jesse Coenen             36 M   Duluth             WI   15 19:03   11  2:36    3   53:10 22.6    8 1:14:49   16  1:57    4 21:29  6:56    6 1:38:14 
    7  309 Nathan Werley            35 M   Kaukauna           WI    8 15:59    5  2:03    5   54:29 22.0    6 1:12:30   12  1:45   11 25:39  8:17    7 1:39:54 
    8  251 Charles Chmielewski      39 M   Cross Plains       WI   10 16:09                                 7 1:13:35    9  1:38    9 25:26  8:13    8 1:40:38 
    9  239 Paul Vandenboogaard      35 M   Greenville         WI    6 15:17    4  1:59   12 1:02:08 19.3   12 1:19:23    5  1:13    8 23:39  7:38    9 1:44:14 
   10  209 Derek Konkol             35 M   Amherst Junction   WI    4 14:46    7  2:16   10   59:24 20.2   10 1:16:25   18  2:21   10 25:31  8:14   10 1:44:17 
   11  110 Richard Greenlee         36 M   Madison            WI   12 17:02   10  2:20    8   57:18 20.9   11 1:16:38    4  1:09   14 26:57  8:42   11 1:44:44 
   12  301 Patrick Ostroth          39 M   Oshkosh            WI   11 16:12   13  3:04    7   56:40 21.2    9 1:15:55   14  1:55   16 27:19  8:49   12 1:45:09 
   13   14 Randall Spalding         39 M   Green Bay          WI    7 15:57    2  1:00   15 1:06:37 18.0   15 1:23:33    3  1:00    6 22:39  7:19   13 1:47:12 
   14   96 Jeff Cloninger           36 M   Neenah             WI   16 19:07   14  3:23    9   58:50 20.4   13 1:21:19   11  1:42   13 26:33  8:34   14 1:49:33 
   15  267 Adam Hill                35 M   Seymour            WI   13 18:33   15  3:24   11 1:01:31 19.5   14 1:23:28    6  1:23   12 25:49  8:20   15 1:50:39 
   16  315 Gabe Wofford             36 M   Lexington          KY   14 18:55    9  2:18   14 1:05:05 18.4   16 1:26:17   10  1:38   17 27:19  8:49   16 1:55:14 
   17  228 William Barker           36 M   Streamwood         IL   18 20:58   12  3:00   13 1:03:34 18.9   17 1:27:32    2  0:59   15 27:12  8:47   17 1:55:42 
   18  172 Matt Sleyko              37 M   Chicago            IL   17 19:46   16  4:00   16 1:14:59 16.0   18 1:38:44    8  1:34   18 30:37  9:53   18 2:10:54 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   28 Christopher McGovern     44 M   Algoma             WI    4 14:46                                 1 1:02:52   11  1:57    2 20:46  6:42    1 1:25:34 
    2  346 Brian Schroepfer         41 M   Marinette          WI    1 12:48    6  2:17                                              1 20:21  6:34    2 1:26:37 
    3   11 Robert Kienbaum          40 M   Weston             WI    2 14:22    2  2:00    1   53:01 22.6    2 1:09:23    9  1:48    3 21:09  6:50    3 1:32:18 
    4  149 Stephen Williams         44 M   Appleton           WI    6 16:35    4  2:06    2   56:52 21.1    3 1:15:31    4  1:07   10 29:07  9:24    4 1:45:45 
    5  322 Ryan Gerstner            40 M   New Berlin         WI    7 18:41    9  2:40    3   58:05 20.7    5 1:19:25    8  1:40    4 24:45  7:59    5 1:45:49 
    6  164 Chris Foti               41 M   Waukesha           WI    3 14:26    5  2:07    5 1:01:25 19.5    4 1:17:58    2  1:04    9 27:54  9:00    6 1:46:55 
    7  282 Brett Robertson          41 M   Oshkosh            WI    8 19:02    8  2:38    4   59:44 20.1    6 1:21:23    7  1:29    7 25:41  8:18    7 1:48:32 
    8  162 Noah Zimmerman           44 M   Waukesha           WI    5 16:24    1  1:56    9 1:06:02 18.2    7 1:24:21    5  1:15    5 25:21  8:11    8 1:50:55 
    9  107 Scott Rusch              43 M   Waupaca            WI   10 20:07   10  3:06    6 1:01:36 19.5    8 1:24:48    1  1:01    6 25:33  8:15    9 1:51:22 
   10  158 Jesse Strebelinski       41 M   Fremont            WI    9 19:13    7  2:31    8 1:05:18 18.4    9 1:27:01   10  1:56    8 27:05  8:44   10 1:56:01 
   11  187 Neil Nusz                43 M   Waupaca            WI   11 21:44   11  3:54    7 1:01:40 19.5   10 1:27:17    6  1:15   11 32:57 10:38   11 2:01:29 
   12  106 Eric Thurstin            43 M   E Saint Paul       MN   12 23:54    3  2:06   10 1:14:36 16.1   11 1:40:34    3  1:06   12 35:44 11:32   12 2:17:23 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   15 Joshua Shively           47 M   Lacrosse           WI    2 16:19    1  0:07    1   51:34 23.3    2 1:08:00    6  1:27    1 23:11  7:29    1 1:32:37 
    2   24 Mark Eisner              49 M   Menasha            WI    1 11:51    2  1:36    2   54:32 22.0    1 1:07:59    7  1:29    4 25:07  8:07    2 1:34:34 
    3  280 Scott Krems              48 M   Dousman            WI    4 17:16   12  4:16    4   59:51 20.1    4 1:21:22    8  1:45    2 23:59  7:44    3 1:47:05 
    4  199 James Richardson         49 M   Greenville         WI    3 16:57    4  1:59    8 1:05:24 18.3    6 1:24:20    9  1:53    3 25:07  8:06    4 1:51:19 
    5  268 Chris Holzheu            45 M   Neenah             WI    6 18:23   11  2:55    3   58:40 20.5    3 1:19:57    5  1:21    9 30:35  9:52    5 1:51:52 
    6  281 John Wojcik              45 M   Marshfield         WI    8 19:16    3  1:57    5 1:02:10 19.3    5 1:23:23    3  1:05    6 27:57  9:01    6 1:52:24 
    7   75 Patrick Joos             49 M   Washington         DC    5 17:47   13  5:29    6 1:03:21 18.9    7 1:26:37   10  2:27    5 26:39  8:36    7 1:55:43 
    8  181 Eric Howard              46 M   Shawano            WI    7 18:29    9  2:16    9 1:06:47 18.0    8 1:27:31    2  1:04    7 28:39  9:15    8 1:57:12 
    9  338 Greg Mahr                49 M   Eau Claire         WI   13 23:58    6  2:08    7 1:04:50 18.5    9 1:30:56   12  2:53    8 29:12  9:26    9 2:03:00 
   10  147 Robert Hanson            48 M   Danbury            WI   12 22:54   10  2:39   11 1:13:27 16.3   11 1:38:58    1  1:02   11 33:01 10:39   10 2:13:01 
   11  318 Joseph Lahodik           48 M   Burlington         WI    9 19:28    8  2:14   13 1:19:28 15.1   12 1:41:08   13  4:28   10 31:40 10:13   11 2:17:16 
   12  275 Richard Moloney          47 M   Waupaca            WI   11 22:47    7  2:13   12 1:17:54 15.4   13 1:42:53    4  1:13   12 35:03 11:19   12 2:19:08 
   13  285 Eric Anderson            49 M   Wausau             WI   10 22:45    5  2:07   10 1:11:16 16.8   10 1:36:07   11  2:34   13 50:41 16:21   13 2:29:21 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   16 Greg Werner              52 M   Barrington         IL    1 12:47    2  1:59    2   51:15 23.4    1 1:05:59    1  0:50    2 22:08  7:09    1 1:28:56 
    2  320 Chris Pollack            53 M   Athens             WI    5 16:03    3  1:59    1   50:18 23.9    3 1:08:19    6  1:21    1 21:32  6:57    2 1:31:11 
    3  344 Jay Potratz              54 M   Oshkosh            WI    3 15:35    7  2:14    4   52:32 22.8    4 1:10:20    4  0:57    3 22:59  7:25    3 1:34:15 
    4   23 Bruce Czech              54 M   Wausau             WI    2 14:22    4  2:02    3   51:52 23.1    2 1:08:16    7  1:26    5 25:35  8:15    4 1:35:15 
    5  257 Steve Navis              51 M   Oshkosh            WI    4 15:49    6  2:05    5   55:17 21.7    5 1:13:10    2  0:50    4 23:32  7:36    5 1:37:31 
    6  205 Mark Robinson            53 M   Appleton           WI    8 16:34    9  2:52    7   58:37 20.5    6 1:18:02    3  0:53    6 26:50  8:40    6 1:45:44 
    7  207 Patrick Jarvis           51 M   Greenville         WI    9 16:37    8  2:24    8   59:13 20.3    7 1:18:14    5  1:02    9 28:59  9:21    7 1:48:14 
    8  245 Patrick Froiland         51 M   Appleton           WI   10 17:39   10  3:55    6   58:09 20.6    8 1:19:41   10  1:54   11 30:58 10:00    8 1:52:33 
    9  278 Dean Zehren              51 M   Milwaukee          WI    7 16:31    5  2:04   11 1:11:39 16.7   11 1:30:13    8  1:28    7 28:14  9:07    9 1:59:55 
   10  226 Jeff Fitzwilliams        53 M   Wisconsin Dells    WI   11 17:40   12  6:32   10 1:04:28 18.6   10 1:28:39   12  3:05    8 28:28  9:11   10 2:00:11 
   11  289 Bill Ropke               50 M   Manawa             WI    6 16:12   11  5:53    9 1:02:50 19.1    9 1:24:54   11  2:12   12 40:11 12:58   11 2:07:16 
   12  253 Jay Stuart               51 M   Bolingbrook        IL   12 23:38    1  1:30   12 1:26:14 13.9   12 1:51:21    9  1:41   10 29:57  9:40   12 2:22:57 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   25 Kevin Weslaski           56 M   Racine             WI    2 12:18    4  2:04    2   49:29 24.3    1 1:03:50    7  1:27    1 19:34  6:19    1 1:24:50 
    2  331 Dave Lyon                57 M   Schofield          WI    4 14:12   13  3:13    1   47:37 25.2    3 1:05:02    5  1:07    2 21:12  6:51    2 1:27:20 
    3  303 Curt Beutler             55 M   Combined Locks     WI    3 12:41    3  1:59    3   49:38 24.2    2 1:04:17   13  1:47    3 21:52  7:04    3 1:27:55 
    4    9 Kelley Stevens           58 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    1 12:04    2  1:57    5   59:01 20.3    4 1:13:02   10  1:35    8 26:19  8:30    4 1:40:55 
    5  171 Douglas Rogers           55 M   West Bend          WI   10 17:38    1  1:09    4   58:29 20.5    5 1:17:15    1  0:56    4 23:27  7:34    5 1:41:37 
    6  117 John Fulcher             57 M   Chicago            IL    8 16:58    6  2:17    8 1:00:25 19.9    7 1:19:39    2  0:58    5 24:16  7:50    6 1:44:52 
    7  135 Chris Conrad             58 M   Denmark            WI    6 15:18   12  2:58    7 1:00:14 19.9    6 1:18:28    8  1:33    7 26:01  8:24    7 1:46:01 
    8  302 James Wilhelm            56 M   Verona             WI    5 14:23   17  5:05    6 1:00:13 19.9    8 1:19:40   17  2:21   12 28:32  9:13    8 1:50:32 
    9  132 Pat Timm                 59 M   Brillion           WI   14 20:44   16  4:52    9 1:04:31 18.6   12 1:30:05    6  1:08    6 25:00  8:04    9 1:56:12 
   10  295 George Zalewski          55 M   Wauwatosa          WI   11 18:27    7  2:19   11 1:05:46 18.2    9 1:26:31   15  2:06   10 28:04  9:04   10 1:56:41 
   11  190 Jeff Campbell            56 M   Ixonia             WI    7 16:12    5  2:12   14 1:08:16 17.6   10 1:26:38   12  1:44   13 28:56  9:20   11 1:57:18 
   12  342 Jay Thomas               57 M   Hortonville        WI   13 20:24   11  2:27   10 1:05:45 18.3   11 1:28:36   14  1:55    9 27:19  8:49   12 1:57:49 
   13  328 Mike Heinks              56 M   New Brighton       MN   16 23:35   10  2:26   12 1:06:39 18.0   15 1:32:39    9  1:33   11 28:27  9:11   13 2:02:38 
   14   67 Daniel Kuenzi            57 M   Menasha            WI   12 19:56    9  2:26   15 1:09:51 17.2   13 1:32:13    4  1:06   14 29:26  9:30   14 2:02:44 
   15   99 Rick Miceli-Wink         59 M   Depere             WI   15 21:13   15  3:53   13 1:07:29 17.8   14 1:32:34   16  2:11   16 31:26 10:09   15 2:06:11 
   16   72 David Powell             57 M   Wheaton            IL    9 17:22   18  5:25   18 1:19:29 15.1   16 1:42:15   11  1:37   18 33:21 10:46   16 2:17:13 
   17  170 Kevin Gatchell           56 M   Oshkosh            WI   18 32:03    8  2:19   16 1:10:38 17.0   17 1:44:59   18  5:01   15 29:29  9:31   17 2:19:29 
   18  261 Mark Rosicky             59 M   Waupaca            WI   17 30:37   14  3:26   17 1:13:12 16.4   18 1:47:14    3  1:03   17 31:44 10:14   18 2:20:00 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   84 Dirk Van Doren           60 M   Hobe Sound         FL    1 13:22    2  1:58    2   53:15 22.5    1 1:08:35    6  1:27    3 25:04  8:06    1 1:35:06 
    2  341 Mark Mannebach           63 M   Dekalb             IL    2 14:44    5  2:06    3   53:41 22.4    3 1:10:31    4  1:16    5 25:31  8:14    2 1:37:17 
    3   10 Mike Jovanovich          60 M   Neenah             WI   10 17:20    9  2:26    4   53:47 22.3    4 1:13:32    1  0:49    1 24:39  7:57    3 1:38:58 
    4  125 Basil Hansen             60 M   Waupaca            WI    7 17:02    4  2:03    7   58:14 20.6    7 1:17:17    3  1:11    2 24:43  7:59    4 1:43:10 
    5  316 Daniel Madigan           63 M   Green Bay          WI    5 16:12    6  2:11    6   57:42 20.8    5 1:16:03    2  1:06    7 26:03  8:25    5 1:43:12 
    6  297 Tom Devroy               63 M   Kenosha            WI    6 16:46   13  2:54    5   56:50 21.1    6 1:16:29   10  1:49    4 25:25  8:12    6 1:43:42 
    7  192 Brad Lewitzke            64 M   Weston             WI    4 15:44   16 11:14    1   43:23 27.7    2 1:10:21   14  2:38   15 33:32 10:49    7 1:46:30 
    8  314 Matthias Weiss           60 M   Minocqua           WI   12 18:07   12  2:35    9   59:55 20.0   10 1:20:36   11  2:06    6 25:47  8:19    8 1:48:28 
    9  241 Gary Jacob               61 M   Neenah             WI    3 15:38   15  3:34   10   59:56 20.0    8 1:19:08    7  1:30   11 29:03  9:23    9 1:49:40 
   10  225 Steve Donen              62 M   Chanhassen         MN   11 17:31   11  2:30    8   59:43 20.1    9 1:19:43    9  1:45   13 30:08  9:44   10 1:51:35 
   11   57 John Skyrms              63 M   Neenah             WI    8 17:04   14  3:23   12 1:06:20 18.1   13 1:26:46    5  1:19    8 27:09  8:46   11 1:55:13 
   12  131 Mike Goggins             63 M   Beaver Dam         WI   13 19:10    8  2:15   11 1:05:12 18.4   12 1:26:36    8  1:40    9 27:30  8:53   12 1:55:45 
   13  334 Paul Sletten             63 M   Waupaca            WI    9 17:16    3  1:59   13 1:07:02 17.9   11 1:26:17   12  2:09   10 28:23  9:10   13 1:56:47 
   14  254 Fred Parker              62 M   Nekoosa            WI   14 20:39   10  2:29   16 1:19:05 15.2   15 1:42:12   13  2:09   12 29:12  9:26   14 2:13:31 
   15  151 Jeffrey Harris           63 M   Mequon             WI   16 31:17    1  1:46   14 1:13:03 16.4   16 1:46:05   16  3:24   14 31:44 10:14   15 2:21:12 
   16  273 Michael Koszarek         62 M   New Berlin         WI   15 21:44    7  2:13   15 1:14:20 16.1   14 1:38:16   15  3:09   16 40:13 12:59   16 2:21:37 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   77 Brian Christoffel        69 M   Iola               WI    1 16:23    1 10:58    1   53:10 22.6    1 1:20:30    1  2:07    1 28:29  9:12    1 1:51:05 




                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 95
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   85 Robert Hanlon            72 M   Sheboygan          WI    1 15:30    1  2:49    1 1:05:07 18.4    1 1:23:24    1  1:26    1 28:21  9:09    1 1:53:10