Waupaca, WI
8/17/2019











  
                    WOMEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 17,2019
                 400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  676 Stacy Gille              35 F   Green Bay          WI    8  7:21    6  1:13    4 37:12 20.2    1   45:45   19  1:03    1 14:22  7:11    1 1:01:09 
      2  516 Rachel Stumpf            17 F   Green Bay          WI    2  5:39    8  1:15   11 40:51 18.4    5   47:44    1  0:36    3 15:02  7:31    2 1:03:22 
      3  703 Lace Luedke              43 F   Menasha            WI   10  8:02   29  2:08    2 36:11 20.7    2   46:21   13  0:56   14 16:39  8:20    3 1:03:55 
      4  652 Trinity Inman            15 F   Seymour            WI    6  6:58   17  2:02    5 38:06 19.7    4   47:05   16  0:58   16 16:56  8:28    4 1:04:58 
      5  765 Paige Weslaski           27 F   Racine             WI    3  6:28   14  1:53    8 39:51 18.8    6   48:10   43  1:18    6 15:54  7:57    5 1:05:21 
      6  726 Sera Maretich            33 F   Schofield          WI    7  7:01   92  3:21    1 36:07 20.8    3   46:29   82  1:54   39 19:01  9:31    6 1:07:22 
      7  666 Joan Lauber              63 F   Franklin           WI   12  8:27   84  3:07    3 36:58 20.3    7   48:31   58  1:30   27 18:30  9:15    7 1:08:29 
      8  513 Marisol Swenson          13 F   Weston             WI    4  6:32   43  2:22   35 44:25 16.9   16   53:18   26  1:05   12 16:27  8:14    8 1:10:49 
      9  603 Felicia Retrum           23 F   Appleton           WI   27  9:00   61  2:33   10 40:30 18.5   11   52:02   62  1:32   17 17:18  8:39    9 1:10:51 
     10  659 Stephanie Rintala        41 F   Plover             WI   37  9:44   46  2:24   14 41:09 18.2   15   53:16    3  0:41   18 17:23  8:42   10 1:11:19 
     11  644 Barbara Metzig           55 F   Waupaca            WI   22  8:46   32  2:15    9 40:14 18.6    9   51:14   57  1:30   32 18:46  9:23   11 1:11:28 
     12  673 Christie Wilz            27 F   Waupaca            WI   19  8:41   59  2:33   26 42:43 17.6   17   53:55    5  0:47   15 16:52  8:26   12 1:11:34 
     13  646 Naomi Broehm             19 F   Appleton           WI   24  8:52   28  2:08   32 43:53 17.1   20   54:51    9  0:51    7 16:06  8:03   13 1:11:48 
     14  727 Krista Olsen             39 F   Shoreview          MN   35  9:32   37  2:19   20 42:14 17.8   19   54:03   73  1:42   11 16:19  8:10   14 1:12:03 
     15  686 Maya Van Berkum          14 F   Janesville         WI    5  6:44   95  3:25   12 40:59 18.3    8   51:08   49  1:22   52 20:01 10:01   15 1:12:30 
     16  696 Michelle Williamson      40 F   Appleton           WI   30  9:12   69  2:44    7 39:37 18.9   10   51:32   40  1:15   54 20:23 10:12   16 1:13:10 
     17  760 Sally Schumacher         58 F   Milwaukee          WI   78 11:00   65  2:38    6 39:07 19.2   12   52:45   76  1:47   40 19:08  9:34   17 1:13:38 
     18  555 Elizabeth Thomas         30 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   44 10:00   80  3:01   27 42:55 17.5   27   55:55   71  1:42    9 16:09  8:05   18 1:13:46 
     19  761 Hannah Sternig           12 F   Depere             WI   13  8:31    9  1:39   31 43:52 17.1   18   54:01   11  0:54   35 18:57  9:29   19 1:13:51 
     20  619 Amy Smet                 45 F   Merrill            WI   64 10:41    2  0:21   21 42:14 17.8   14   53:15   60  1:30   42 19:11  9:36   20 1:13:55 
     21  669 Luke Moczynski           15 F   Racine             WI    1  2:35   13  1:52   78 50:38 14.8   21   55:04    4  0:46   25 18:08  9:04   21 1:13:58 
     22  639 Jill Lawrence            42 F   Chicago            IL   56 10:27   24  2:06   38 44:49 16.7   34   57:21   64  1:34   10 16:12  8:06   22 1:15:07 
     23  572 Laurie Pieper            59 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   23  8:51    4  1:06   28 43:11 17.4   13   53:07   31  1:08   59 20:58 10:29   23 1:15:12 
     24  562 Clara Beck               20 F   Endeavor           WI   16  8:36   10  1:39   44 45:21 16.5   22   55:34   12  0:55   36 18:57  9:29   24 1:15:25 
     25  759 Stephanie Polak          42 F   Oshkosh            WI   46 10:03   90  3:19   25 42:39 17.6   28   56:00  102  2:21   21 17:30  8:45   25 1:15:51 
     26  755 Jennifer Auner           40 F   Weston             WI   82 11:20   87  3:11   13 41:07 18.2   23   55:38  107  2:29   30 18:32  9:16   26 1:16:37 
     27  675 Nicole Simonis           32 F   Hortonville        WI   14  8:32  103  3:53   30 43:44 17.1   30   56:08                               27 1:16:41 
     28  654 Becky Vosters            26 F   Baraboo            WI   43  9:59   63  2:37   46 45:40 16.4   41   58:15    6  0:47   24 17:55  8:58   28 1:16:56 
     29  658 Sydney Kutsch            21 F   Milwaukee          WI   45 10:01   15  2:01   49 45:57 16.3   38   57:57   21  1:04   33 18:48  9:24   29 1:17:48 
     30  515 Helen Stoffel            55 F   Green Bay          WI   34  9:31              51 46:14 16.2   26   55:43   48  1:21   60 21:01 10:31   30 1:18:04 
     31  671 Julie Hendricks          48 F   Racine             WI                                                                 96 24:39 12:20   31 1:18:12 
     32  653 Clarissa Fradrich        35 F   Manawa             WI   50 10:12   72  2:50   40 44:57 16.7   39   57:58   30  1:08   44 19:15  9:38   32 1:18:19 
     33  662 Hanna Grove              30 F   Appleton           WI   11  8:10   38  2:19   64 47:34 15.8   40   58:01   68  1:36   34 18:49  9:25   33 1:18:26 
     34  598 Amy Zuleger              34 F   Menasha            WI  101 13:00   58  2:33   36 44:31 16.8   54 1:00:03    7  0:50   22 17:34  8:47   34 1:18:27 
     35  510 Maria Falk               17 F   W Lafayette        IN   32  9:25  106  4:04   29 43:34 17.2   32   57:01   63  1:33   53 20:12 10:06   35 1:18:45 
     36  512 Dr Miriam Leean          46 F   Waupaca            WI   31  9:22   42  2:21   34 44:22 16.9   29   56:05   69  1:38   65 21:17 10:39   36 1:18:59 
     37  706 Lily Werner              17 F   Barrington         IL    9  8:02   54  2:30   56 46:51 16.0   35   57:21   98  2:16   46 19:22  9:41   37 1:18:59 
     38  720 Teri Zielski             44 F   Oak Creek          WI   20  8:41  116  4:52   33 44:13 17.0   37   57:46  106  2:27   37 19:00  9:30   38 1:19:11 
     39  707 Carissa Varick           24 F   Greenville         WI   84 11:25   12  1:45   72 49:22 15.2   62 1:02:32   33  1:10    5 15:50  7:55   39 1:19:30 
     40  742 Jess Dalsbo              45 F   Plover             WI  120 15:13   11  1:41   52 46:18 16.2   68 1:03:11    8  0:50    4 15:47  7:54   40 1:19:48 
     41  618 Cindy Durand             60 F   Depere             WI   88 11:40   33  2:16   37 44:36 16.8   45   58:32   92  2:09   41 19:09  9:35   41 1:19:48 
     42  670 Sarah Holzheu            39 F   Neenah             WI   59 10:32   48  2:26   59 47:12 15.9   55 1:00:09   36  1:11   29 18:31  9:16   42 1:19:50 
     43  701 Cassandra Rasmussen      21 F   Scandinavia        WI   52 10:14   52  2:29   60 47:14 15.9   53   59:55   14  0:56   38 19:01  9:31   43 1:19:51 
     44  722 Rachel Losselyong        26 F   Lancaster          WI   26  9:00   22  2:05   75 50:21 14.9   59 1:01:25   38  1:12   19 17:23  8:42   44 1:19:59 
     45  614 Jane Lambesis            58 F   Mount Prospect     IL   29  9:05  121  5:07   15 41:31 18.1   24   55:42  101  2:20   74 22:30 11:15   45 1:20:31 
     46  730 Maya Schaut              37 F   Green Bay          WI   85 11:28   97  3:33   17 41:57 17.9   31   56:57   81  1:53   69 21:42 10:51   46 1:20:31 
     47  561 Morgan Brzank            21 F   New Berlin         WI   33  9:28    1  0:18   61 47:23 15.8   33   57:08   18  1:03   75 22:37 11:19   47 1:20:47 
     48  682 Ava Shively              17 F   Lacrosse           WI   81 11:16  126  5:44   19 42:11 17.8   49   59:10   93  2:09   51 19:53  9:57   48 1:21:11 
     49  522 Maureen Grell            51 F   Wild Rose          WI   58 10:30   68  2:41   24 42:33 17.6   25   55:43  110  2:33   81 23:23 11:42   49 1:21:38 
     50  539 Erin Bogenschutz         14 F   Mequon             WI   18  8:39   41  2:20   67 48:49 15.4   51   59:47   29  1:07   57 20:49 10:25   50 1:21:42 
     51  575 Linda Mathys             58 F   Sherwood           WI   60 10:36   19  2:04   48 45:46 16.4   43   58:24  104  2:24   63 21:09 10:35   51 1:21:56 
     52  504 Gera Polzin              30 F   Janesville         WI   62 10:39   78  2:59   73 49:53 15.0   69 1:03:30   20  1:03   23 17:52  8:56   52 1:22:24 
     53  567 Jill Trochlell Zieh      64 F   Plover             WI   75 10:57   21  2:05   55 46:49 16.0   52   59:49   94  2:10   55 20:29 10:15   53 1:22:27 
     54  695 Lisa McLaughlin          54 F   Elm Grove          WI   68 10:48   91  3:20   41 45:01 16.7   48   59:08   87  2:02   66 21:18 10:39   54 1:22:27 
     55  558 Amanda Carrick           39 F   McFarland          WI  105 13:18   94  3:25   57 47:04 15.9   70 1:03:46   66  1:35   20 17:27  8:44   55 1:22:47 
     56  647 Amy Harmsen              47 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  126 17:42   40  2:20   16 41:50 17.9   60 1:01:51  103  2:22   31 18:41  9:21   56 1:22:54 
     57  737 Houston Kizewski         28 F   Iola               WI   87 11:36   25  2:06   39 44:50 16.7   44   58:31   50  1:23   87 23:36 11:48   57 1:23:30 
     58  545 Amy Hopfensperger        46 F   Appleton           WI   41  9:57   18  2:03   79 50:41 14.8   64 1:02:40   39  1:12   49 19:42  9:51   58 1:23:33 
     59  607 Abby Erickson            17 F   Wild Rose          WI   63 10:39   89  3:17   69 49:01 15.3   65 1:02:56   27  1:05   50 19:44  9:52   59 1:23:45 
     60  543 Merrie Baltramonas       70 F   Hartland           WI   91 12:05  111  4:16   22 42:17 17.7   46   58:37   99  2:17   82 23:27 11:44   60 1:24:21 
     61  534 Dorothy Fulcher          13 F   Wauwatosa          WI  128 18:47   64  2:38   47 45:45 16.4   85 1:07:08   28  1:07    8 16:07  8:04   61 1:24:22 
     62  521 Sara Kirwan              34 F   Wautoma            WI   86 11:31   85  3:11   42 45:05 16.6   50   59:45   10  0:53   91 24:18 12:09   62 1:24:55 
     63  637 Michelle Soto            46 F   Waupaca            WI   97 12:25   53  2:29   70 49:08 15.3   73 1:04:01   85  1:56   48 19:36  9:48   63 1:25:33 
     64  694 Amanda Sharon            39 F   Green Bay          WI   93 12:09   66  2:40   53 46:29 16.1   58 1:01:17  121  3:08   67 21:28 10:44   64 1:25:52 
     65  735 Karley Kryzanski         21 F   Plover             WI   54 10:22   49  2:27  101 55:41 13.5   91 1:08:29   25  1:05   13 16:39  8:20   65 1:26:12 
     66  582 Sarah Sokel              32 F   Neenah             WI  104 13:13  102  3:52   68 48:53 15.3   80 1:05:57   32  1:09   43 19:13  9:37   66 1:26:19 
     67  679 Elizabeth Nelson         28 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   71 10:53    7  1:13   96 54:52 13.7   84 1:06:57   35  1:11   28 18:30  9:15   67 1:26:37 
     68  630 Stephanie Lenz           32 F   Menasha            WI   61 10:36   30  2:09   85 51:59 14.4   76 1:04:43   22  1:04   64 21:10 10:35   68 1:26:56 
     69  525 Colleen McEwan           33 F   Wautoma            WI  100 13:00  101  3:41   18 42:09 17.8   47   58:49   95  2:11  104 26:03 13:02   69 1:27:02 
     70  520 Jennifer Pulvermacher    47 F   Wautoma            WI   72 10:55    5  1:10   45 45:31 16.5   36   57:36   70  1:42  113 27:47 13:54   70 1:27:04 
     71  601 Jennifer Schweitzer      39 F   Kaukauna           WI   47 10:06  114  4:41   50 46:05 16.3   56 1:00:51   88  2:03   94 24:29 12:15   71 1:27:22 
     72  708 Cassandra Glodowski      29 F   Waupaca            WI   70 10:52  110  4:14   62 47:30 15.8   63 1:02:35   42  1:16   88 23:51 11:56   72 1:27:41 
     73  680 Melissa Nelson           41 F   New London         WI   89 11:50  119  5:04   76 50:31 14.8   87 1:07:23   84  1:56   26 18:27  9:14   73 1:27:45 
     74  665 Katie Bleck              18 F   Weyauwega          WI   28  9:03   67  2:41  114 60:54 12.3  108 1:12:37    2  0:41    2 14:31  7:16   74 1:27:47 
     75  626 Emily Coates             24 F   Lacrosse           WI   36  9:40   88  3:16   92 53:25 14.0   82 1:06:20   17  1:01   56 20:40 10:20   75 1:28:00 
     76  507 Jessica Heller           41 F   Mequon             WI   15  8:33   86  3:11   82 51:21 14.6   66 1:03:04   59  1:30   89 24:06 12:03   76 1:28:39 
     77  688 Keri Otte                38 F   Waupaca            WI   80 11:15   83  3:06   54 46:36 16.1   57 1:00:56  120  3:00  101 25:26 12:43   77 1:29:21 
     78  524 Elizabeth Welty          42 F   Wautoma            WI  107 13:32   51  2:28   23 42:21 17.7   42   58:20  126  3:27  112 27:41 13:51   78 1:29:27 
     79  531 Christine Fulcher        48 F   Wauwatosa          WI  102 13:01  117  4:55   65 47:39 15.7   79 1:05:34   78  1:47   72 22:08 11:04   79 1:29:28 
     80  517 Christine Lenczner       50 F   Oak Creek          WI   55 10:25   27  2:06   84 51:26 14.6   72 1:03:57   56  1:26   95 24:35 12:18   80 1:29:56 
     81  602 Tammy Alger              51 F   Oshkosh            WI   51 10:13  104  3:54   81 51:14 14.6   77 1:05:20   83  1:55   85 23:34 11:47   81 1:30:48 
     82  699 Megan Fletcher           29 F   Waupaca            WI   48 10:06  108  4:10  104 56:08 13.4   97 1:10:24   37  1:11   45 19:20  9:40   82 1:30:53 
     83  656 Carolyn Schweitzer       32 F   Milwaukee          WI   49 10:09  115  4:42   63 47:30 15.8   61 1:02:20  117  2:54  103 25:40 12:50   83 1:30:54 
     84  661 Emma Fischer             20 F   Lacrosse           WI   74 10:56   62  2:35   89 52:56 14.2   83 1:06:27  112  2:39   73 22:18 11:09   84 1:31:22 
     85  592 Melissa Ploor            43 F   Green Bay          WI  118 14:34  107  4:07   80 50:58 14.7   93 1:09:38   15  0:56   61 21:02 10:31   85 1:31:35 
     86  503 Kate Bogenschutz         14 F   Grafton            WI   25  8:53             131 79:03  9.5   78 1:05:23   23  1:04  102 25:37 12:49   86 1:32:04 
     87  685 Emilie Kuenzi            28 F   Winneconne         WI  111 13:51   26  2:06  102 55:49 13.4  101 1:11:46   34  1:10   47 19:29  9:45   87 1:32:24 
     88  610 Lexie Mittelstaedt       12 F   Waupaca            WI   69 10:51   93  3:22   94 53:57 13.9   90 1:08:09   41  1:15   79 23:10 11:35   88 1:32:34 
     89  584 Emma Pagel               19 F   Waupaca            WI   73 10:56   99  3:38   99 55:24 13.5   95 1:09:56   24  1:05   76 22:40 11:20   89 1:33:41 
     90  576 Tracy Mrochek            48 F   Pickett            WI  108 13:33  122  5:09   43 45:12 16.6   71 1:03:53  122  3:12  110 26:52 13:26   90 1:33:56 
     91  746 Marjorie Medendorp       66 F   Wild Rose          WI   17  8:36  105  4:01   77 50:32 14.8   67 1:03:09   74  1:43  121 29:08 14:34   91 1:33:58 
     92  663 Danae Fuller             28 F   Appleton           WI   79 11:15  127  6:09   58 47:06 15.9   75 1:04:29  118  2:57  108 26:37 13:19   92 1:34:02 
     93  530 Annette Murawski         44 F   Muskego            WI   94 12:10  118  4:59   90 53:00 14.2   96 1:10:08   96  2:16   70 21:46 10:53   93 1:34:09 
     94  544 Amber Tomsovic           30 F   Greenville         WI   92 12:07  128  6:16   87 52:46 14.2  100 1:11:08  128  3:54   62 21:09 10:35   94 1:36:10 
     95  617 Karen Konrad             56 F   Kewaunee           WI  115 14:06   35  2:17  103 55:52 13.4  104 1:12:14   44  1:20   77 22:45 11:23   95 1:36:18 
     96  552 Alyson Herdeman          35 F   Milwaukee          WI   67 10:44  125  5:38   66 47:41 15.7   74 1:04:03  130  4:23  118 28:23 14:12   96 1:36:47 
     97  502 Sandy Bloedow            62 F   Oshkosh            WI  116 14:19  113  4:19   71 49:15 15.2   88 1:07:51   52  1:24  114 27:51 13:56   97 1:37:05 
     98  591 Betsy Hufford            35 F   Appleton           WI  130 20:00   77  2:58   83 51:24 14.6  113 1:14:21   55  1:25   68 21:40 10:50   98 1:37:24 
     99  613 Bethany Thiede Wray      60 F   West Bend          WI   76 10:57  123  5:11   74 50:11 14.9   81 1:06:18   75  1:45  122 29:57 14:59   99 1:37:59 
    100  751 Tina Mueller             46 F   Kaukauna           WI  109 13:48   16  2:02  105 56:18 13.3  102 1:12:07   65  1:34   97 24:50 12:25  100 1:38:30 
    101  550 Dana Herdeman            32 F   Milwaukee          WI   39  9:50   55  2:30   97 54:55 13.7   86 1:07:14  123  3:15  117 28:19 14:10  101 1:38:47 
    102  667 Mary Black               58 F   Oak Lawn           IL   99 12:54                              98 1:10:33   89  2:06  106 26:19 13:10  102 1:38:57 
    103  611 Lauren Mittelstaedt      12 F   Waupaca            WI   53 10:21   39  2:19  108 57:07 13.1   94 1:09:45   45  1:21  115 28:05 14:03  103 1:39:10 
    104  664 Kira Panzer              35 F   Appleton           WI  127 18:31   44  2:22   88 52:55 14.2  112 1:13:46   79  1:51   86 23:34 11:47  104 1:39:11 
    105  769 Kristie Heidenreich      34 F   Strum              WI   42  9:57  131  7:23   98 54:56 13.7  105 1:12:15   97  2:16   98 25:14 12:37  105 1:39:44 
    106  770 Katrina Shankland        32 F   Stevens Point      WI  112 13:52   98  3:35   95 54:44 13.7  103 1:12:11  100  2:20   99 25:19 12:40  106 1:39:49 
    107  528 Victoria Mueller         19 F   Greendale          WI   57 10:27   70  2:48  117 61:53 12.1  114 1:15:06  119  2:59   78 22:49 11:25  107 1:40:54 
    108  599 Teague Paris             27 F   Oshkosh            WI   38  9:48  112  4:16  106 56:41 13.2   99 1:10:44   61  1:32  120 28:59 14:30  108 1:41:13 
    109  574 Sara Herman              38 F   Krakow             WI   83 11:24  120  5:05  107 56:52 13.2  110 1:13:20   53  1:24  107 26:33 13:17  109 1:41:17 
    110  632 Mollie Christenen        19 F   Pine River         WI   77 10:59   96  3:29  112 59:12 12.7  111 1:13:40  109  2:31  100 25:22 12:41  110 1:41:32 
    111  704 Mary Kenneke             54 F   Denmark            WI  110 13:51  124  5:34   91 53:21 14.1  109 1:12:45  131  4:51   92 24:18 12:09  111 1:41:53 
    112  719 Kristy Moede             38 F   Appleton           WI   65 10:44  109  4:14   93 53:49 13.9   92 1:08:45   72  1:42  130 32:16 16:08  112 1:42:43 
    113  606 Susan Baranczyk          54 F   Depere             WI   96 12:21   81  3:03   86 52:31 14.3   89 1:07:54  125  3:20  129 31:49 15:55  113 1:43:02 
    114  677 Emily Goldsmith          40 F   Bolingbrook        IL  119 14:44   20  2:04  116 61:04 12.3  117 1:17:51  124  3:20   71 22:04 11:02  114 1:43:15 
    115  690 Beth Challe              59 F   Depere             WI  106 13:24   36  2:18  118 62:20 12.0  118 1:18:00  111  2:38   80 23:22 11:41  115 1:44:00 
    116  604 Teara Rhode              41 F   Waupaca            WI   90 12:04  130  6:45  115 61:00 12.3  121 1:19:48   51  1:23   83 23:27 11:44  116 1:44:38 
    117  622 Kristina Neill           27 F   Stevens Point      WI   40  9:54   50  2:27  127 65:02 11.5  116 1:17:23   47  1:21  105 26:14 13:07  117 1:44:57 
    118  633 Melissa Srnka            17 F   Algoma             WI  117 14:31   56  2:30  100 55:26 13.5  106 1:12:26  116  2:54  124 30:31 15:16  118 1:45:51 
    119  634 Jennifer Massey          38 F   Algoma             WI   98 12:53    3  0:48  111 58:51 12.7  107 1:12:31  114  2:50  125 30:31 15:16  119 1:45:51 
    120  587 Kimberly Riffle Bennesh  43 F   Sun Prairie        WI  122 16:16   82  3:04  120 62:44 12.0  126 1:22:03  127  3:47   58 20:56 10:28  120 1:46:45 
    121  596 Grace Miceli-Wink        26 F   Appleton           WI  113 14:01  129  6:19  113 60:34 12.4  123 1:20:53  113  2:42   84 23:29 11:45  121 1:47:02 
    122  527 Alexandria Mueller       20 F   Greendale          WI   66 10:44   45  2:22  121 63:04 11.9  115 1:16:09   46  1:21  126 30:33 15:17  122 1:48:01 
    123  713 Sara Bredesen            67 F   Waupaca            WI  129 19:45   79  3:01  109 57:07 13.1  122 1:19:53   91  2:07  116 28:09 14:05  123 1:50:08 
    124  641 Wendy Baranczyk          57 F   Wrightstown        WI   95 12:12   74  2:52  122 63:04 11.9  119 1:18:07   90  2:07  123 29:59 15:00  124 1:50:12 
    125  588 MacKenzie Bennesh        16 F   Sun Prairie        WI   21  8:42   23  2:06                                          109 26:47 13:24  125 1:52:35 
    126  624 Sheila Bauschelt         58 F   Evergreen Pk       IL  103 13:07   31  2:12  123 63:05 11.9  120 1:18:23  105  2:25  132 33:23 16:42  126 1:54:10 
    127  615 Carmen Riebel            56 F   Waupaca            WI  125 17:42  100  3:39  124 63:08 11.9  128 1:24:28   54  1:24  119 28:52 14:26  127 1:54:44 
    128  546 Shani Dennee             46 F   Neenah             WI  132 20:53   57  2:31  110 58:27 12.8  125 1:21:50  115  2:51  127 30:58 15:29  128 1:55:39 
    129  595 Mary Miceli-Wink         60 F   Depere             WI  114 14:03   34  2:17  126 64:42 11.6  124 1:21:01  108  2:30  131 32:37 16:19  129 1:56:08 
    130  684 Sara Tilkens             37 F   Appleton           WI  124 17:20   47  2:25  130 68:53 10.9  129 1:28:37  129  3:58   93 24:20 12:10  130 1:56:54 
    131  569 Tiffany Koehnke          45 F   Neenah             WI  131 20:03   71  2:49  129 68:35 10.9  130 1:31:26   77  1:47   90 24:15 12:08  131 1:57:27 
    132  529 Mueller Mueller          49 F   Greendale          WI  123 17:06   60  2:33  119 62:43 12.0  127 1:22:21                              132 1:57:57 
    133  577 Ally Mrochek             20 F   Pickett            WI  134 25:32   73  2:52  125 63:56 11.7  131 1:32:19   80  1:53  111 27:24 13:42  133 2:01:34 
    134  616 Tasha Hughes             38 F   Oshkosh            WI  133 23:30   75  2:55  128 67:10 11.2  132 1:33:33   67  1:36  128 31:30 15:45  134 2:06:38 
    135  668 Jesse Laszewski          43 F   Madison            WI  121 15:20   76  2:58  132 81:06  9.2  133 1:39:23   86  1:58  133 35:52 17:56  135 2:17:12 

  
                     MEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 17,2019
                 400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  698 Mike Pierson             52 M   Green Bay          WI    6  6:29    5  1:16    2 32:00 23.4    1 39:44   17  0:59    5 14:38  7:19    1   55:19 
      2  620 Mark Meyer               54 M   Neenah             WI    8  6:56    4  1:16    3 32:23 23.2    3 40:34   22  1:01    4 14:27  7:14    2   56:01 
      3  766 Jason Marggraf           43 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    7  6:44    9  1:37    1 31:51 23.5    2 40:11   19  1:00   14 15:27  7:44    3   56:37 
      4  553 Douglas MacDonald        31 M   Hartland           WI   19  8:03    1  1:09    6 34:40 21.6    6 43:51   12  0:56    1 12:21  6:11    4   57:07 
      5  643 Evan Bowe                16 M   Depere             WI    4  5:58   11  1:45    7 34:48 21.6    4 42:30   20  1:00   22 16:18  8:09    5   59:48 
      6  721 Brian Estill             47 M   Hartland           WI   15  7:47    3  1:15    4 33:52 22.1    5 42:53   31  1:04   18 15:54  7:57    6   59:50 
      7  743 Isaac Schroeder          17 M   Waukesha           WI    3  5:38   15  1:56   15 37:54 19.8    8 45:28   14  0:57    3 13:46  6:53    7 1:00:10 
      8  712 Samuel Lanham            16 M   Muskego            WI    2  5:23   16  1:56   19 38:37 19.4    9 45:56   15  0:57    7 14:50  7:25    8 1:01:42 
      9  733 Michael Lovell           52 M   Fox Point          WI   10  7:26    6  1:33    8 35:01 21.4    7 44:00   52  1:27   28 17:02  8:31    9 1:02:27 
     10  660 Jesse Rintala            41 M   Plover             WI   66 11:36   25  2:04    9 35:35 21.1   17 49:14    1  0:34    2 13:03  6:32   10 1:02:49 
     11  729 Aaron Schaut             44 M   Green Bay          WI   34  9:31    2  1:13   11 37:04 20.2   14 47:47   41  1:15    6 14:48  7:24   11 1:03:49 
     12  697 Samuel Blaskowski        16 M   Oshkosh            WI    9  7:14   31  2:09   12 37:12 20.2   10 46:34   42  1:16   20 16:03  8:02   12 1:03:52 
     13  710 Brian Bellile            31 M   Greenville         WI   64 11:25    7  1:35    5 34:10 22.0   11 47:09   34  1:07   16 15:43  7:52   13 1:03:58 
     14  711 Thomas Bergin            13 M   Brookfield         WI    5  6:16   47  2:17   23 39:47 18.9   15 48:19   48  1:25   11 15:21  7:41   14 1:05:04 
     15  536 David Pieper             59 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   13  7:38   22  2:00   13 37:37 19.9   13 47:14   28  1:04   43 18:21  9:11   15 1:06:38 
     16  583 Jim McKenzie             58 M   Whitewater         WI   21  8:11   50  2:23   27 40:38 18.5   24 51:12   11  0:55   10 15:19  7:40   16 1:07:26 
     17  651 C.J. Hardy               34 M   Neenah             WI   29  8:57   23  2:03   24 39:58 18.8   22 50:56   26  1:02   17 15:43  7:52   17 1:07:41 
     18  505 Gregory Polzin           59 M   Fitchburg          WI   26  8:45   44  2:16   18 38:27 19.5   18 49:28    2  0:38   35 17:43  8:52   18 1:07:48 
     19  717 Russ Pulver              50 M   Cambria            WI   25  8:40   19  1:58   10 36:32 20.5   12 47:10   67  1:53   52 19:17  9:39   19 1:08:19 
     20  586 Alex Foti                16 M   Waukesha           WI    1  5:23   49  2:22   45 43:28 17.3   23 51:11    9  0:52   25 16:46  8:23   20 1:08:48 
     21  547 Glen Caves               64 M   Green Bay          WI   23  8:35   29  2:06   22 39:45 18.9   20 50:26   39  1:14   33 17:37  8:49   21 1:09:17 
     22  625 Dean Jeffery             61 M   Pickett            WI   30  9:02   84  3:18   17 38:13 19.6   21 50:32   69  1:58   31 17:13  8:37   22 1:09:41 
     23  750 Ryan Gorzlancyk          15 M   Depere             WI   20  8:08   55  2:26   16 38:02 19.7   16 48:36    8  0:50   69 20:17 10:09   23 1:09:43 
     24  640 Scott Lawrence           44 M   Chicago            IL   24  8:39   90  3:31   14 37:48 19.8   19 49:57   75  2:08   39 17:56  8:58   24 1:10:00 
     25  738 Devin Kizewski           29 M   Iola               WI   31  9:09   91  3:35   20 39:13 19.1   25 51:56   61  1:38   32 17:21  8:41   25 1:10:54 
     26  740 Tyler Dalsbo             13 M   Plover             WI   56 10:47   17  1:56   42 42:52 17.5   34 55:34   45  1:20    8 14:53  7:27   26 1:11:47 
     27  600 Steve Ford               34 M   Winneconne         WI   51 10:18   81  3:04   28 40:40 18.4   33 54:01   13  0:57   30 17:09  8:35   27 1:12:06 
     28  739 Adam Knudsen             35 M   Milwaukee          WI   22  8:22   71  2:40   32 41:36 18.0   30 52:36   58  1:35   41 18:03  9:02   28 1:12:13 
     29  597 Thomas Scholz            45 M   Brookfield         WI   47 10:01   93  4:01   34 42:07 17.8   36 56:07    5  0:47   19 15:58  7:59   29 1:12:51 
     30  563 Connor Brzank            17 M   New Berlin         WI   17  7:57   75  2:48   57 45:12 16.6   35 55:56    3  0:42   23 16:20  8:10   30 1:12:57 
     31  564 Ken Brzank               52 M   New Berlin         WI   28  8:54   42  2:15   30 41:25 18.1   29 52:34   59  1:36   50 19:00  9:30   31 1:13:09 
     32  705 Ben Basler               30 M   Sun Prairie        WI   52 10:28   28  2:06   29 41:16 18.2   32 53:50   63  1:41   46 18:32  9:16   32 1:14:01 
     33  681 Alan Venturini           48 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   91 15:46   61  2:29   21 39:20 19.1   46 57:35   37  1:12   15 15:30  7:45   33 1:14:16 
     34  709 Tom Schroepfer           72 M   Marinette          WI   41  9:53   32  2:11   26 40:12 18.7   27 52:14   71  2:01   68 20:16 10:08   34 1:14:31 
     35  538 Jack Bogenschutz         17 M   Mequon             WI   38  9:39   24  2:03   67 46:45 16.0   56 58:26   18  0:59    9 15:10  7:35   35 1:14:34 
     36  763 Pete Lenss               55 M   Green Bay          WI   35  9:33   58  2:27   25 40:01 18.7   26 52:00   73  2:05   74 21:33 10:47   36 1:15:37 
     37  724 Michael Lueder           38 M   Oshkosh            WI   37  9:36   57  2:27   61 45:40 16.4   49 57:41   38  1:13   26 16:52  8:26   37 1:15:46 
     38  565 Jeff Schwab              52 M   Waukesha           WI   18  7:58   14  1:54   39 42:42 17.6   28 52:34   81  2:13   72 21:24 10:42   38 1:16:10 
     39  767 Jonas Siebert            13 M   Waukesha           WI   42  9:54   13  1:51   65 46:38 16.1   55 58:23   30  1:04   29 17:03  8:32   39 1:16:28 
     40  687 John Van Berkum          45 M   Janesville         WI   73 12:11   34  2:11   43 43:00 17.4   45 57:22   51  1:26   36 17:46  8:53   40 1:16:33 
     41  714 Bryce Bougie             13 M   Depere             WI   43  9:59   37  2:13   59 45:28 16.5   48 57:40   43  1:18   34 17:40  8:50   41 1:16:37 
     42  728 Chris Olsen              39 M   Shoreview          MN   71 12:01   78  3:00   36 42:19 17.7   44 57:19   40  1:15   42 18:07  9:04   42 1:16:40 
     43  678 Nathan Johnson           45 M   New Berlin         WI   65 11:29   10  1:43   46 43:37 17.2   41 56:48   72  2:03   37 17:53  8:57   43 1:16:43 
     44  636 Elias Soto               55 M   Waupaca            WI   82 13:03   92  3:47   40 42:46 17.5   60 59:35   23  1:01   24 16:35  8:18   44 1:17:10 
     45  741 Greg Dalsbo              45 M   Plover             WI   72 12:04   64  2:33   33 41:41 18.0   39 56:17   70  1:58   53 19:24  9:42   45 1:17:38 
     46  725 Kevin Erb                43 M   Mount Pleasant     WI   46 10:00   48  2:21   51 43:54 17.1   37 56:14   44  1:20   65 20:06 10:03   46 1:17:40 
     47  642 Francis Del Rosario      43 M   Rochester          MN   76 12:25   62  2:30   35 42:17 17.7   43 57:11   65  1:48   51 19:05  9:33   47 1:18:04 
     48  511 Robert Falk              52 M   W Lafayette        IN   33  9:25   94  4:03   41 42:48 17.5   38 56:15   83  2:18   66 20:12 10:06   48 1:18:45 
     49  732 Steven Lipscomb          57 M   Wauwatosa          WI   62 11:12   68  2:37   50 43:47 17.1   47 57:36   91  2:52   44 18:21  9:11   49 1:18:48 
     50  566 Matthew Tomsovic         33 M   Greenville         WI   54 10:38   52  2:24   73 49:00 15.3   72 62:01    4  0:45   21 16:07  8:04   50 1:18:52 
     51  744 Mark Kush                53 M   Pewaukee           WI   32  9:10   88  3:29   52 44:25 16.9   42 57:03   76  2:10   61 19:41  9:51   51 1:18:53 
     52  736 Henry Sherman            13 M   Green Bay          WI   40  9:41   80  3:01   58 45:25 16.5   54 58:06   47  1:24   59 19:37  9:49   52 1:19:07 
     53  716 Ron Aumann               50 M   Marshfield         WI   70 11:56   38  2:14   47 43:42 17.2   53 57:50   55  1:31   67 20:16 10:08   53 1:19:36 
     54  693 Jackson Ohlzheu          11 M   Neenah             WI   53 10:32   54  2:26   69 47:19 15.9   63 60:16   21  1:01   47 18:35  9:18   54 1:19:50 
     55  768 Michael Etzwiler         49 M   Waupaca            WI   61 11:10   72  2:42   56 45:07 16.6   57 58:58   53  1:30   60 19:41  9:51   55 1:20:07 
     56  568 Max Schwab               17 M   Waukesha           WI   11  7:32   35  2:13   68 46:55 16.0   40 56:39   79  2:11   78 21:48 10:54   56 1:20:37 
     57  749 Samuel Litzau            14 M   Wauwatosa          WI   55 10:46    8  1:36   74 49:25 15.2   69 61:46                               57 1:20:48 
     58  523 John Thompson            44 M   Pine River         WI   44  9:59   82  3:10   54 44:39 16.8   51 57:48   33  1:07   80 22:13 11:07   58 1:21:06 
     59  731 Brad Wendt               49 M   Appleton           WI   68 11:50   26  2:05   60 45:38 16.4   59 59:32   77  2:10   58 19:34  9:47   59 1:21:15 
     60  762 Erik Lacey               64 M   Stevens Point      WI   45 10:00   63  2:32   66 46:44 16.0   58 59:15   66  1:50   70 20:45 10:23   60 1:21:49 
     61  702 Michael Woldt            53 M   Oshkosh            WI   74 12:18   27  2:06   44 43:21 17.3   50 57:44   96  3:25   71 20:45 10:23   61 1:21:53 
     62  674 James Tadajewski         41 M   Depere             WI   93 16:25   45  2:17   38 42:42 17.6   68 61:22   68  1:54   48 18:40  9:20   62 1:21:55 
     63  556 Joshua Thomas            35 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   36  9:34   18  1:58   80 51:22 14.6   75 62:52   16  0:58   45 18:25  9:13   63 1:22:15 
     64  718 Matt Phair               42 M   Madison            WI   48 10:07   41  2:15   75 49:26 15.2   70 61:48   25  1:02   57 19:32  9:46   64 1:22:20 
     65  689 Chris Challe             27 M   Depere             WI   79 12:37   65  2:34   62 45:48 16.4   65 60:57   87  2:37   62 19:50  9:55   65 1:23:23 
     66  748 David Litzau             48 M   Wauwatosa          WI                                         71 61:59   56  1:34   64 20:01 10:01   66 1:23:33 
     67  649 Owen Gingher             13 M   Cottage Grove      WI   27  8:54   51  2:24   83 52:21 14.3   77 63:38   24  1:01   49 18:58  9:29   67 1:23:36 
     68  559 Jeremy Mulroy            29 M   Hortonville        WI   78 12:36   89  3:30   82 51:25 14.6   82 67:30    7  0:49   12 15:21  7:41   68 1:23:39 
     69  551 Earl Ruckdashel          51 M   New London         WI   77 12:35   87  3:29   81 51:23 14.6   81 67:26   10  0:53   13 15:22  7:41   69 1:23:40 
     70  560 Caleb Bergin             11 M   Oshkosh            WI   12  7:36   66  2:34   70 47:42 15.7   52 57:50   27  1:03   87 25:08 12:34   70 1:24:01 
     71  612 Steven Johnson           64 M   Carbondale         IL   83 13:11   76  2:50   63 46:07 16.3   73 62:08   74  2:07   63 19:53  9:57   71 1:24:07 
     72  509 Brian Sadler             52 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   81 12:52   85  3:18   53 44:35 16.8   64 60:44   80  2:12   79 21:59 11:00   72 1:24:54 
     73  758 Tom Grant                44 M   Waupaca            WI   89 14:25   79  3:01   37 42:24 17.7   61 59:49   86  2:36   81 22:38 11:19   73 1:25:02 
     74  756 Grant Bosch              19 M   Combined Locks     WI   87 13:52   99  6:13   71 48:05 15.6   84 68:09                               74 1:25:10 
     75  501 Tim Mulloy               69 M   Oshkosh            WI   49 10:09   21  2:00   31 41:31 18.1   31 53:39   93  2:55   97 29:03 14:32   75 1:25:36 
     76  764 Christopher Hayes        37 M   Oshkosh            WI   14  7:40   46  2:17   92 57:48 13.0   83 67:44   60  1:37   40 17:57  8:59   76 1:27:17 
     77  570 Geoff Hiltgen            30 M   Hoffman Estates    IL   16  7:48   33  2:11   88 55:36 13.5   80 65:34   57  1:35   73 21:30 10:45   77 1:28:37 
     78  532 David Fulcher            53 M   Wauwatosa          WI                                         92 69:51   64  1:43   38 17:55  8:58   78 1:29:28 
     79  585 Duane Swenson            68 M   Danbury            WI   84 13:27   77  2:50   55 44:43 16.8   66 61:00   85  2:20   93 26:19 13:10   79 1:29:38 
     80  650 Chris Gingher            45 M   Cottage Grove      WI   57 10:51   97  5:37   48 43:46 17.1   62 60:12   95  3:21   94 26:34 13:17   80 1:30:07 
     81  745 Kenneth Medendorp        67 M   Wild Rose          WI   85 13:30   60  2:29   64 46:16 16.2   74 62:13   92  2:54   90 25:52 12:56   81 1:30:58 
     82  537 David Bogenschutz        50 M   Mequon             WI   39  9:40   20  1:59   84 53:46 13.9   79 65:23   35  1:08   89 25:33 12:47   82 1:32:04 
     83  700 Craig Moloney            23 M   Waupaca            WI   63 11:17   59  2:27   93 58:10 12.9   93 71:53    6  0:49   54 19:25  9:43   83 1:32:06 
     84  752 Pierre Stephenson        48 M   Madison            WI   67 11:37   98  5:39   49 43:47 17.1   67 61:03   99  5:12   92 26:19 13:10   84 1:32:33 
     85  623 Paul Mittelstaedt        33 M   Weyauwega          WI   59 10:54   83  3:16   85 54:03 13.9   85 68:11   62  1:38   82 22:45 11:23   85 1:32:34 
     86  621 Cal Siegrist             57 M   Neenah             WI   58 10:52   12  1:47   78 50:47 14.8   76 63:26   90  2:48   95 26:43 13:22   86 1:32:56 
     87  691 Mark Challe              53 M   Depere             WI   75 12:24   70  2:39   76 50:14 14.9   78 65:16   98  4:47   83 23:06 11:33   87 1:33:08 
     88  638 Lukas Soto               12 M   Waupaca            WI   94 16:26   40  2:15   94 58:29 12.8   97 77:09   29  1:04   27 16:53  8:27   88 1:35:05 
     89  593 Bill Taugner             80 M   Stevens Point      WI   96 16:32   43  2:16   77 50:15 14.9   87 69:02   82  2:14   85 24:35 12:18   89 1:35:50 
     90  631 Paul Christenen          58 M   Pine River         WI   80 12:38   53  2:24   86 54:11 13.8   88 69:11   50  1:25   91 26:15 13:08   90 1:36:51 
     91  645 Greg Hiltgen             57 M   Shawano            WI   60 11:04   73  2:42   87 55:15 13.6   86 69:01   88  2:42   88 25:32 12:46   91 1:37:13 
     92  590 Josh Hufford             35 M   Appleton           WI   99 20:00   96  4:28   72 49:00 15.3   95 73:27   84  2:19   77 21:40 10:50   92 1:37:24 
     93  734 Matthew Clemens          50 M   Elgin              IL   98 19:48   56  2:26   79 51:01 14.7   94 73:14   46  1:22   86 24:36 12:18   93 1:39:12 
     94  608 Brad Mittelstaedt        42 M   Waupaca            WI   69 11:55   36  2:13   89 55:38 13.5   91 69:45   89  2:46   96 26:49 13:25   94 1:39:18 
     95  605 Jason Rhode              40 M   Rockford           IL   90 15:11   67  2:36   95 62:02 12.1   98 79:49   54  1:31   56 19:26  9:43   95 1:40:45 
     96  589 Skylar Bennesh           22 M   Sun Prairie        WI   86 13:36   39  2:15   98 67:50 11.1   99 83:39   78  2:10   55 19:25  9:43   96 1:45:14 
     97  526 Sid Mueller              59 M   Greendale          WI   88 14:09   95  4:22   91 57:36 13.0   96 76:06   49  1:25   98 30:32 15:16   97 1:48:02 
     98  557 Cj Kreuser               27 M   Waupaca            WI   95 16:26   69  2:39   97 67:43 11.1  101 86:47   32  1:06   75 21:34 10:47   98 1:49:26 
     99  554 Doug Kreuser             56 M   Waupaca            WI   92 16:23   74  2:43   96 67:37 11.1  100 86:42   36  1:10   76 21:35 10:48   99 1:49:26 
    100  627 Kevin Schwanke           64 M   Appleton           WI   50 10:13   30  2:07   90 57:03 13.1   89 69:22   94  3:00   99 39:29 19:45  100 1:51:50 
    101  683 Samuel Walgenbach        38 M   Neenah             WI   97 17:23   86  3:23   99 67:50 11.1  102 88:35   97  4:00   84 24:20 12:10  101 1:56:54 
         533 Will Fulcher             14 M   Wauwatosa          WI                                         90 69:41                                          
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com


                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 11 - 15
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  652 Trinity Inman            15 F   Seymour            WI    4  6:58    3  2:02    1   38:06 31.5    1   47:05    3  0:58    3 16:56  5:28    1 1:04:58 
    2  513 Marisol Swenson          13 F   Weston             WI    2  6:32    6  2:22    4   44:25 27.0    3   53:18    5  1:05    2 16:27  5:19    2 1:10:49 
    3  686 Maya Van Berkum          14 F   Janesville         WI    3  6:44    9  3:25    2   40:59 29.3    2   51:08   10  1:22    6 20:01  6:28    3 1:12:30 
    4  761 Hannah Sternig           12 F   Depere             WI    5  8:31    1  1:39    3   43:52 27.4    4   54:01    2  0:54    5 18:57  6:07    4 1:13:51 
    5  669 Luke Moczynski           15 F   Racine             WI    1  2:35    2  1:52    7   50:38 23.7    5   55:04    1  0:46    4 18:08  5:51    5 1:13:58 
    6  539 Erin Bogenschutz         14 F   Mequon             WI    6  8:39    5  2:20    6   48:49 24.6    6   59:47    7  1:07    7 20:49  6:43    6 1:21:42 
    7  534 Dorothy Fulcher          13 F   Wauwatosa          WI   10 18:47    7  2:38    5   45:45 26.2    8 1:07:08    6  1:07    1 16:07  5:12    7 1:24:22 
    8  503 Kate Bogenschutz         14 F   Grafton            WI    7  8:53              10 1:19:03 15.2    7 1:05:23    4  1:04    9 25:37  8:16    8 1:32:04 
    9  610 Lexie Mittelstaedt       12 F   Waupaca            WI    9 10:51    8  3:22    8   53:57 22.2    9 1:08:09    8  1:15    8 23:10  7:29    9 1:32:34 
   10  611 Lauren Mittelstaedt      12 F   Waupaca            WI    8 10:21    4  2:19    9   57:07 21.0   10 1:09:45    9  1:21   10 28:05  9:04   10 1:39:10 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  516 Rachel Stumpf            17 F   Green Bay          WI    1  5:39    1  1:15    1   40:51 29.4    1   47:44    1  0:36    2 15:02  4:51    1 1:03:22 
    2  646 Naomi Broehm             19 F   Appleton           WI    3  8:52    2  2:08    4   43:53 27.3    2   54:51    3  0:51    3 16:06  5:12    2 1:11:48 
    3  510 Maria Falk               17 F   W Lafayette        IN    5  9:25   10  4:04    3   43:34 27.5    3   57:01    6  1:33    7 20:12  6:31    3 1:18:45 
    4  706 Lily Werner              17 F   Barrington         IL    2  8:02    3  2:30    5   46:51 25.6    4   57:21    8  2:16    4 19:22  6:15    4 1:18:59 
    5  682 Ava Shively              17 F   Lacrosse           WI   10 11:16   11  5:44    2   42:11 28.4    5   59:10    7  2:09    6 19:53  6:25    5 1:21:11 
    6  607 Abby Erickson            17 F   Wild Rose          WI    7 10:39    7  3:17    6   49:01 24.5    6 1:02:56    5  1:05    5 19:44  6:22    6 1:23:45 
    7  665 Katie Bleck              18 F   Weyauwega          WI    4  9:03    5  2:41   10 1:00:54 19.7    9 1:12:37    2  0:41    1 14:31  4:41    7 1:27:47 
    8  584 Emma Pagel               19 F   Waupaca            WI    8 10:56    9  3:38    7   55:24 21.7    7 1:09:56    4  1:05    8 22:40  7:19    8 1:33:41 
    9  528 Victoria Mueller         19 F   Greendale          WI    6 10:27    6  2:48   11 1:01:53 19.4   11 1:15:06   11  2:59    9 22:49  7:22    9 1:40:54 
   10  632 Mollie Christenen        19 F   Pine River         WI    9 10:59    8  3:29    9   59:12 20.3   10 1:13:40    9  2:31   10 25:22  8:11   10 1:41:32 
   11  633 Melissa Srnka            17 F   Algoma             WI   11 14:31    4  2:30    8   55:26 21.6    8 1:12:26   10  2:54   11 30:31  9:51   11 1:45:51 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  603 Felicia Retrum           23 F   Appleton           WI    2  9:00    8  2:33    1   40:30 29.6    1   52:02    9  1:32    3 17:18  5:35    1 1:10:51 
    2  562 Clara Beck               20 F   Endeavor           WI    1  8:36    2  1:39    2   45:21 26.5    2   55:34    1  0:55    5 18:57  6:07    2 1:15:25 
    3  658 Sydney Kutsch            21 F   Milwaukee          WI    5 10:01    4  2:01    3   45:57 26.1    4   57:57    5  1:04    4 18:48  6:04    3 1:17:48 
    4  707 Carissa Varick           24 F   Greenville         WI   10 11:25    3  1:45    6   49:22 24.3    6 1:02:32    7  1:10    1 15:50  5:07    4 1:19:30 
    5  701 Cassandra Rasmussen      21 F   Scandinavia        WI    6 10:14    7  2:29    4   47:14 25.4    5   59:55    2  0:56    6 19:01  6:08    5 1:19:51 
    6  561 Morgan Brzank            21 F   New Berlin         WI    3  9:28    1  0:18    5   47:23 25.3    3   57:08    4  1:03    9 22:37  7:18    6 1:20:47 
    7  735 Karley Kryzanski         21 F   Plover             WI    7 10:22    6  2:27    9   55:41 21.6    9 1:08:29    6  1:05    2 16:39  5:23    7 1:26:12 
    8  626 Emily Coates             24 F   Lacrosse           WI    4  9:40   11  3:16    8   53:25 22.5    7 1:06:20    3  1:01    7 20:40  6:40    8 1:28:00 
    9  661 Emma Fischer             20 F   Lacrosse           WI    9 10:56    9  2:35    7   52:56 22.7    8 1:06:27   11  2:39    8 22:18  7:12    9 1:31:22 
   10  527 Alexandria Mueller       20 F   Greendale          WI    8 10:44    5  2:22   10 1:03:04 19.0   10 1:16:09    8  1:21   11 30:33  9:52   10 1:48:01 
   11  577 Ally Mrochek             20 F   Pickett            WI   11 25:32   10  2:52   11 1:03:56 18.8   11 1:32:19   10  1:53   10 27:24  8:51   11 2:01:34 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  765 Paige Weslaski           27 F   Racine             WI    1  6:28    2  1:53    1   39:51 30.1    1   48:10    8  1:18    1 15:54  5:08    1 1:05:21 
    2  673 Christie Wilz            27 F   Waupaca            WI    2  8:41    7  2:33    2   42:43 28.1    2   53:55    1  0:47    2 16:52  5:27    2 1:11:34 
    3  654 Becky Vosters            26 F   Baraboo            WI    6  9:59    8  2:37    4   45:40 26.3    3   58:15    2  0:47    4 17:55  5:47    3 1:16:56 
    4  722 Rachel Losselyong        26 F   Lancaster          WI    3  9:00    3  2:05    7   50:21 23.8    5 1:01:25    6  1:12    3 17:23  5:37    4 1:19:59 
    5  737 Houston Kizewski         28 F   Iola               WI   11 11:36    4  2:06    3   44:50 26.8    4   58:31   10  1:23    9 23:36  7:37    5 1:23:30 
    6  679 Elizabeth Nelson         28 F   Fond Du Lac        WI    9 10:53    1  1:13    8   54:52 21.9    8 1:06:57    4  1:11    5 18:30  5:59    6 1:26:37 
    7  708 Cassandra Glodowski      29 F   Waupaca            WI    8 10:52   10  4:14    6   47:30 25.3    6 1:02:35    7  1:16   10 23:51  7:42    7 1:27:41 
    8  699 Megan Fletcher           29 F   Waupaca            WI    7 10:06    9  4:10   10   56:08 21.4    9 1:10:24    5  1:11    6 19:20  6:14    8 1:30:53 
    9  685 Emilie Kuenzi            28 F   Winneconne         WI   12 13:51    5  2:06    9   55:49 21.5   11 1:11:46    3  1:10    7 19:29  6:18    9 1:32:24 
   10  663 Danae Fuller             28 F   Appleton           WI   10 11:15   12  6:09    5   47:06 25.5    7 1:04:29   13  2:57   12 26:37  8:35   10 1:34:02 
   11  599 Teague Paris             27 F   Oshkosh            WI    4  9:48   11  4:16   11   56:41 21.2   10 1:10:44   11  1:32   13 28:59  9:21   11 1:41:13 
   12  622 Kristina Neill           27 F   Stevens Point      WI    5  9:54    6  2:27   13 1:05:02 18.5   12 1:17:23    9  1:21   11 26:14  8:28   12 1:44:57 
   13  596 Grace Miceli-Wink        26 F   Appleton           WI   13 14:01   13  6:19   12 1:00:34 19.8   13 1:20:53   12  2:42    8 23:29  7:35   13 1:47:02 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  726 Sera Maretich            33 F   Schofield          WI    1  7:01    8  3:21    1   36:07 33.2    1   46:29    8  1:54    5 19:01  6:08    1 1:07:22 
    2  555 Elizabeth Thomas         30 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    5 10:00    6  3:01    3   42:55 28.0    2   55:55    7  1:42    1 16:09  5:13    2 1:13:46 
    3  662 Hanna Grove              30 F   Appleton           WI    2  8:10    2  2:19    7   47:34 25.2    3   58:01    6  1:36    4 18:49  6:05    3 1:18:26 
    4  598 Amy Zuleger              34 F   Menasha            WI   12 13:00    4  2:33    4   44:31 27.0    6 1:00:03    1  0:50    2 17:34  5:40    4 1:18:27 
    5  504 Gera Polzin              30 F   Janesville         WI    8 10:39    5  2:59    9   49:53 24.1    8 1:03:30    3  1:03    3 17:52  5:46    5 1:22:24 
    6  521 Sara Kirwan              34 F   Wautoma            WI    9 11:31    7  3:11    5   45:05 26.6    5   59:45    2  0:53    9 24:18  7:51    6 1:24:55 
    7  582 Sarah Sokel              32 F   Neenah             WI   13 13:13   11  3:52    8   48:53 24.5   10 1:05:57    5  1:09    6 19:13  6:12    7 1:26:19 
    8  630 Stephanie Lenz           32 F   Menasha            WI    7 10:36    1  2:09   10   51:59 23.1    9 1:04:43    4  1:04    8 21:10  6:50    8 1:26:56 
    9  525 Colleen McEwan           33 F   Wautoma            WI   11 13:00   10  3:41    2   42:09 28.5    4   58:49    9  2:11   13 26:03  8:25    9 1:27:02 
   10  656 Carolyn Schweitzer       32 F   Milwaukee          WI    6 10:09   12  4:42    6   47:30 25.3    7 1:02:20   12  2:54   12 25:40  8:17   10 1:30:54 
   11  544 Amber Tomsovic           30 F   Greenville         WI   10 12:07   13  6:16   11   52:46 22.7   12 1:11:08   14  3:54    7 21:09  6:50   11 1:36:10 
   12  550 Dana Herdeman            32 F   Milwaukee          WI    3  9:50    3  2:30   13   54:55 21.9   11 1:07:14   13  3:15   14 28:19  9:08   12 1:38:47 
   13  769 Kristie Heidenreich      34 F   Strum              WI    4  9:57   14  7:23   14   54:56 21.8   14 1:12:15   10  2:16   10 25:14  8:09   13 1:39:44 
   14  770 Katrina Shankland        32 F   Stevens Point      WI   14 13:52    9  3:35   12   54:44 21.9   13 1:12:11   11  2:20   11 25:19  8:10   14 1:39:49 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  676 Stacy Gille              35 F   Green Bay          WI    1  7:21    2  1:13    1   37:12 32.3    1   45:45    1  1:03    1 14:22  4:38    1 1:01:09 
    2  727 Krista Olsen             39 F   Shoreview          MN    2  9:32    3  2:19    3   42:14 28.4    2   54:03    9  1:42    2 16:19  5:16    2 1:12:03 
    3  653 Clarissa Fradrich        35 F   Manawa             WI    4 10:12    8  2:50    4   44:57 26.7    4   57:58    2  1:08    5 19:15  6:13    3 1:18:19 
    4  670 Sarah Holzheu            39 F   Neenah             WI    5 10:32    6  2:26    9   47:12 25.4    5 1:00:09    3  1:11    4 18:31  5:59    4 1:19:50 
    5  730 Maya Schaut              37 F   Green Bay          WI   10 11:28   13  3:33    2   41:57 28.6    3   56:57   11  1:53    8 21:42  7:00    5 1:20:31 
    6  558 Amanda Carrick           39 F   McFarland          WI   13 13:18   12  3:25    8   47:04 25.5    9 1:03:46    6  1:35    3 17:27  5:38    6 1:22:47 
    7  694 Amanda Sharon            39 F   Green Bay          WI   11 12:09    7  2:40    6   46:29 25.8    8 1:01:17   15  3:08    6 21:28  6:56    7 1:25:52 
    8  601 Jennifer Schweitzer      39 F   Kaukauna           WI    3 10:06   15  4:41    5   46:05 26.0    6 1:00:51   12  2:03   11 24:29  7:54    8 1:27:22 
    9  688 Keri Otte                38 F   Waupaca            WI    8 11:15   11  3:06    7   46:36 25.8    7 1:00:56   14  3:00   12 25:26  8:13    9 1:29:21 
   10  552 Alyson Herdeman          35 F   Milwaukee          WI    7 10:44   17  5:38   10   47:41 25.2   10 1:04:03   17  4:23   14 28:23  9:10   10 1:36:47 
   11  591 Betsy Hufford            35 F   Appleton           WI   16 20:00   10  2:58   11   51:24 23.3   15 1:14:21    5  1:25    7 21:40  7:00   11 1:37:24 
   12  664 Kira Panzer              35 F   Appleton           WI   15 18:31    4  2:22   12   52:55 22.7   14 1:13:46   10  1:51    9 23:34  7:36   12 1:39:11 
   13  574 Sara Herman              38 F   Krakow             WI    9 11:24   16  5:05   14   56:52 21.1   13 1:13:20    4  1:24   13 26:33  8:34   13 1:41:17 
   14  719 Kristy Moede             38 F   Appleton           WI    6 10:44   14  4:14   13   53:49 22.3   11 1:08:45    8  1:42   17 32:16 10:25   14 1:42:43 
   15  634 Jennifer Massey          38 F   Algoma             WI   12 12:53    1  0:48   15   58:51 20.4   12 1:12:31   13  2:50   15 30:31  9:51   15 1:45:51 
   16  684 Sara Tilkens             37 F   Appleton           WI   14 17:20    5  2:25   17 1:08:53 17.4   16 1:28:37   16  3:58   10 24:20  7:51   16 1:56:54 
   17  616 Tasha Hughes             38 F   Oshkosh            WI   17 23:30    9  2:55   16 1:07:10 17.9   17 1:33:33    7  1:36   16 31:30 10:10   17 2:06:38 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  703 Lace Luedke              43 F   Menasha            WI    1  8:02    3  2:08    1   36:11 33.2    1   46:21    2  0:56    2 16:39  5:23    1 1:03:55 
    2  659 Stephanie Rintala        41 F   Plover             WI    5  9:44    4  2:24    4   41:09 29.2    3   53:16    1  0:41    3 17:23  5:37    2 1:11:19 
    3  696 Michelle Williamson      40 F   Appleton           WI    4  9:12    6  2:44    2   39:37 30.3    2   51:32    4  1:15    8 20:23  6:35    3 1:13:10 
    4  639 Jill Lawrence            42 F   Chicago            IL    7 10:27    2  2:06    8   44:49 26.8    6   57:21    7  1:34    1 16:12  5:14    4 1:15:07 
    5  759 Stephanie Polak          42 F   Oshkosh            WI    6 10:03   11  3:19    6   42:39 28.1    5   56:00   11  2:21    4 17:30  5:39    5 1:15:51 
    6  755 Jennifer Auner           40 F   Weston             WI    8 11:20   10  3:11    3   41:07 29.2    4   55:38   13  2:29    6 18:32  5:59    6 1:16:37 
    7  720 Teri Zielski             44 F   Oak Creek          WI    3  8:41   13  4:52    7   44:13 27.1    7   57:46   12  2:27    7 19:00  6:08    7 1:19:11 
    8  680 Melissa Nelson           41 F   New London         WI    9 11:50   15  5:04    9   50:31 23.8   10 1:07:23    8  1:56    5 18:27  5:57    8 1:27:45 
    9  507 Jessica Heller           41 F   Mequon             WI    2  8:33    9  3:11   11   51:21 23.4    9 1:03:04    6  1:30   14 24:06  7:47    9 1:28:39 
   10  524 Elizabeth Welty          42 F   Wautoma            WI   12 13:32    5  2:28    5   42:21 28.3    8   58:20   15  3:27   15 27:41  8:56   10 1:29:27 
   11  592 Melissa Ploor            43 F   Green Bay          WI   13 14:34   12  4:07   10   50:58 23.5   11 1:09:38    3  0:56   10 21:02  6:48   11 1:31:35 
   12  530 Annette Murawski         44 F   Muskego            WI   11 12:10   14  4:59   12   53:00 22.6   12 1:10:08   10  2:16   11 21:46  7:02   12 1:34:09 
   13  677 Emily Goldsmith          40 F   Bolingbrook        IL   14 14:44    1  2:04   14 1:01:04 19.7   13 1:17:51   14  3:20   12 22:04  7:07   13 1:43:15 
   14  604 Teara Rhode              41 F   Waupaca            WI   10 12:04   16  6:45   13 1:01:00 19.7   14 1:19:48    5  1:23   13 23:27  7:34   14 1:44:38 
   15  587 Kimberly Riffle Bennesh  43 F   Sun Prairie        WI   16 16:16    8  3:04   15 1:02:44 19.1   15 1:22:03   16  3:47    9 20:56  6:46   15 1:46:45 
   16  668 Jesse Laszewski          43 F   Madison            WI   15 15:20    7  2:58   16 1:21:06 14.8   16 1:39:23    9  1:58   16 35:52 11:35   16 2:17:12 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  619 Amy Smet                 45 F   Merrill            WI    3 10:41    1  0:21    2   42:14 28.4    1   53:15    3  1:30    3 19:11  6:12    1 1:13:55 
    2  671 Julie Hendricks          48 F   Racine             WI                                                                    9 24:39  7:58    2 1:18:12 
    3  512 Dr Miriam Leean          46 F   Waupaca            WI    1  9:22    7  2:21    3   44:22 27.0    2   56:05    5  1:38    6 21:17  6:52    3 1:18:59 
    4  742 Jess Dalsbo              45 F   Plover             WI    9 15:13    3  1:41    6   46:18 25.9    6 1:03:11    1  0:50    1 15:47  5:06    4 1:19:48 
    5  647 Amy Harmsen              47 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   10 17:42    6  2:20    1   41:50 28.7    4 1:01:51   10  2:22    2 18:41  6:02    5 1:22:54 
    6  545 Amy Hopfensperger        46 F   Appleton           WI    2  9:57    5  2:03    9   50:41 23.7    5 1:02:40    2  1:12    5 19:42  6:22    6 1:23:33 
    7  637 Michelle Soto            46 F   Waupaca            WI    5 12:25    8  2:29    8   49:08 24.4    8 1:04:01    9  1:56    4 19:36  6:20    7 1:25:33 
    8  520 Jennifer Pulvermacher    47 F   Wautoma            WI    4 10:55    2  1:10    5   45:31 26.4    3   57:36    6  1:42   12 27:47  8:58    8 1:27:04 
    9  531 Christine Fulcher        48 F   Wauwatosa          WI    6 13:01   11  4:55    7   47:39 25.2    9 1:05:34    8  1:47    7 22:08  7:09    9 1:29:28 
   10  576 Tracy Mrochek            48 F   Pickett            WI    7 13:33   12  5:09    4   45:12 26.5    7 1:03:53   12  3:12   11 26:52  8:40   10 1:33:56 
   11  751 Tina Mueller             46 F   Kaukauna           WI    8 13:48    4  2:02   10   56:18 21.3   10 1:12:07    4  1:34   10 24:50  8:01   11 1:38:30 
   12  546 Shani Dennee             46 F   Neenah             WI   12 20:53    9  2:31   11   58:27 20.5   11 1:21:50   11  2:51   13 30:58 10:00   12 1:55:39 
   13  569 Tiffany Koehnke          45 F   Neenah             WI   11 20:03   10  2:49   12 1:08:35 17.5   12 1:31:26    7  1:47    8 24:15  7:50   13 1:57:27 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  522 Maureen Grell            51 F   Wild Rose          WI    3 10:30    2  2:41    1   42:33 28.2    1   55:43    4  2:33    2 23:23  7:33    1 1:21:38 
    2  695 Lisa McLaughlin          54 F   Elm Grove          WI    4 10:48    4  3:20    2   45:01 26.7    2   59:08    3  2:02    1 21:18  6:53    2 1:22:27 
    3  517 Christine Lenczner       50 F   Oak Creek          WI    2 10:25    1  2:06    4   51:26 23.3    3 1:03:57    1  1:26    5 24:35  7:56    3 1:29:56 
    4  602 Tammy Alger              51 F   Oshkosh            WI    1 10:13    5  3:54    3   51:14 23.4    4 1:05:20    2  1:55    3 23:34  7:36    4 1:30:48 
    5  704 Mary Kenneke             54 F   Denmark            WI    6 13:51    6  5:34    6   53:21 22.5    6 1:12:45    6  4:51    4 24:18  7:51    5 1:41:53 
    6  606 Susan Baranczyk          54 F   Depere             WI    5 12:21    3  3:03    5   52:31 22.8    5 1:07:54    5  3:20    6 31:49 10:16    6 1:43:02 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  644 Barbara Metzig           55 F   Waupaca            WI    1  8:46    4  2:15    2   40:14 29.8    1   51:14    5  1:30    1 18:46  6:04    1 1:11:28 
    2  760 Sally Schumacher         58 F   Milwaukee          WI    6 11:00    7  2:38    1   39:07 30.7    2   52:45    6  1:47    2 19:08  6:11    2 1:13:38 
    3  572 Laurie Pieper            59 F   Fond Du Lac        WI    2  8:51    1  1:06    4   43:11 27.8    3   53:07    1  1:08    3 20:58  6:46    3 1:15:12 
    4  515 Helen Stoffel            55 F   Green Bay          WI    4  9:31               6   46:14 26.0    5   55:43    3  1:21    4 21:01  6:47    4 1:18:04 
    5  614 Jane Lambesis            58 F   Mount Prospect     IL    3  9:05   10  5:07    3   41:31 28.9    4   55:42    9  2:20    6 22:30  7:16    5 1:20:31 
    6  575 Linda Mathys             58 F   Sherwood           WI    5 10:36    2  2:04    5   45:46 26.2    6   58:24   10  2:24    5 21:09  6:50    6 1:21:56 
    7  617 Karen Konrad             56 F   Kewaunee           WI   11 14:06    5  2:17    7   55:52 21.5    8 1:12:14    2  1:20    7 22:45  7:21    7 1:36:18 
    8  667 Mary Black               58 F   Oak Lawn           IL    8 12:54                                 7 1:10:33    7  2:06    9 26:19  8:30    8 1:38:57 
    9  690 Beth Challe              59 F   Depere             WI   10 13:24    6  2:18    8 1:02:20 19.3    9 1:18:00   12  2:38    8 23:22  7:33    9 1:44:00 
   10  641 Wendy Baranczyk          57 F   Wrightstown        WI    7 12:12    8  2:52    9 1:03:04 19.0   10 1:18:07    8  2:07   11 29:59  9:41   10 1:50:12 
   11  624 Sheila Bauschelt         58 F   Evergreen Pk       IL    9 13:07    3  2:12   10 1:03:05 19.0   11 1:18:23   11  2:25   12 33:23 10:47   11 1:54:10 
   12  615 Carmen Riebel            56 F   Waupaca            WI   12 17:42    9  3:39   11 1:03:08 19.0   12 1:24:28    4  1:24   10 28:52  9:19   12 1:54:44 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  666 Joan Lauber              63 F   Franklin           WI    1  8:27    4  3:07    1   36:58 32.5    1   48:31    2  1:30    1 18:30  5:58    1 1:08:29 
    2  618 Cindy Durand             60 F   Depere             WI    4 11:40    2  2:16    2   44:36 26.9    2   58:32    4  2:09    2 19:09  6:11    2 1:19:48 
    3  567 Jill Trochlell Zieh      64 F   Plover             WI    2 10:57    1  2:05    3   46:49 25.6    3   59:49    5  2:10    3 20:29  6:37    3 1:22:27 
    4  502 Sandy Bloedow            62 F   Oshkosh            WI    6 14:19    5  4:19    4   49:15 24.4    5 1:07:51    1  1:24    4 27:51  8:59    4 1:37:05 
    5  613 Bethany Thiede Wray      60 F   West Bend          WI    3 10:57    6  5:11    5   50:11 23.9    4 1:06:18    3  1:45    5 29:57  9:40    5 1:37:59 
    6  595 Mary Miceli-Wink         60 F   Depere             WI    5 14:03    3  2:17    6 1:04:42 18.5    6 1:21:01    6  2:30    6 32:37 10:32    6 1:56:08 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  746 Marjorie Medendorp       66 F   Wild Rose          WI    1  8:36    2  4:01    1   50:32 23.7    1 1:03:09    1  1:43    2 29:08  9:24    1 1:33:58 
    2  713 Sara Bredesen            67 F   Waupaca            WI    2 19:45    1  3:01    2   57:07 21.0    2 1:19:53    2  2:07    1 28:09  9:05    2 1:50:08 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 95
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  543 Merrie Baltramonas       70 F   Hartland           WI    1 12:05    1  4:16    1   42:17 28.4    1   58:37    1  2:17    1 23:27  7:34    1 1:24:21 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 11 - 15
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  711 Thomas Bergin            13 M   Brookfield         WI    1  6:16    5  2:17    2   39:47 30.2    1   48:19   10  1:25    2 15:21  4:58    1 1:05:04 
    2  750 Ryan Gorzlancyk          15 M   Depere             WI    3  8:08    8  2:26    1   38:02 31.6    2   48:36    1  0:50    9 20:17  6:33    2 1:09:43 
    3  740 Tyler Dalsbo             13 M   Plover             WI    9 10:47    2  1:56    3   42:52 28.0    3   55:34    8  1:20    1 14:53  4:49    3 1:11:47 
    4  767 Jonas Siebert            13 M   Waukesha           WI    6  9:54    1  1:51    6   46:38 25.7    7   58:23    6  1:04    4 17:03  5:30    4 1:16:28 
    5  714 Bryce Bougie             13 M   Depere             WI    7  9:59    3  2:13    5   45:28 26.4    4   57:40    7  1:18    5 17:40  5:42    5 1:16:37 
    6  736 Henry Sherman            13 M   Green Bay          WI    5  9:41   10  3:01    4   45:25 26.4    6   58:06    9  1:24    8 19:37  6:20    6 1:19:07 
    7  693 Jackson Ohlzheu          11 M   Neenah             WI    8 10:32    7  2:26    7   47:19 25.4    8 1:00:16    2  1:01    6 18:35  6:00    7 1:19:50 
    8  649 Owen Gingher             13 M   Cottage Grove      WI    4  8:54    6  2:24    9   52:21 22.9    9 1:03:38    3  1:01    7 18:58  6:07    8 1:23:36 
    9  560 Caleb Bergin             11 M   Oshkosh            WI    2  7:36    9  2:34    8   47:42 25.2    5   57:50    4  1:03   10 25:08  8:07    9 1:24:01 
   10  638 Lukas Soto               12 M   Waupaca            WI   10 16:26    4  2:15   10   58:29 20.5   10 1:17:09    5  1:04    3 16:53  5:27   10 1:35:05 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  643 Evan Bowe                16 M   Depere             WI    4  5:58    1  1:45    1   34:48 34.5    1   42:30    6  1:00    5 16:18  5:16    1   59:48 
    2  743 Isaac Schroeder          17 M   Waukesha           WI    3  5:38    2  1:56    3   37:54 31.7    2   45:28    3  0:57    1 13:46  4:27    2 1:00:10 
    3  712 Samuel Lanham            16 M   Muskego            WI    2  5:23    3  1:56    4   38:37 31.1    3   45:56    4  0:57    2 14:50  4:47    3 1:01:42 
    4  697 Samuel Blaskowski        16 M   Oshkosh            WI    5  7:14    5  2:09    2   37:12 32.3    4   46:34    7  1:16    4 16:03  5:11    4 1:03:52 
    5  586 Alex Foti                16 M   Waukesha           WI    1  5:23    7  2:22    5   43:28 27.6    5   51:11    2  0:52    7 16:46  5:25    5 1:08:48 
    6  563 Connor Brzank            17 M   New Berlin         WI    7  7:57    8  2:48    6   45:12 26.5    6   55:56    1  0:42    6 16:20  5:17    6 1:12:57 
    7  538 Jack Bogenschutz         17 M   Mequon             WI    8  9:39    4  2:03    7   46:45 25.7    8   58:26    5  0:59    3 15:10  4:54    7 1:14:34 
    8  568 Max Schwab               17 M   Waukesha           WI    6  7:32    6  2:13    8   46:55 25.6    7   56:39    8  2:11    8 21:48  7:02    8 1:20:37 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  700 Craig Moloney            23 M   Waupaca            WI    1 11:17    2  2:27    1   58:10 20.6    1 1:11:53    1  0:49    1 19:25  6:16    1 1:32:06 
    2  589 Skylar Bennesh           22 M   Sun Prairie        WI    2 13:36    1  2:15    2 1:07:50 17.7    2 1:23:39    2  2:10    2 19:25  6:16    2 1:45:14 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  738 Devin Kizewski           29 M   Iola               WI    1  9:09    4  3:35    1   39:13 30.6    1   51:56    3  1:38    2 17:21  5:36    1 1:10:54 
    2  689 Chris Challe             27 M   Depere             WI    3 12:37    1  2:34    2   45:48 26.2    2 1:00:57    4  2:37    3 19:50  6:24    2 1:23:23 
    3  559 Jeremy Mulroy            29 M   Hortonville        WI    2 12:36    3  3:30    3   51:25 23.3    3 1:07:30    1  0:49    1 15:21  4:58    3 1:23:39 
    4  557 Cj Kreuser               27 M   Waupaca            WI    4 16:26    2  2:39    4 1:07:43 17.7    4 1:26:47    2  1:06    4 21:34  6:58    4 1:49:26 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  553 Douglas MacDonald        31 M   Hartland           WI    2  8:03    1  1:09    2   34:40 34.6    1   43:51    2  0:56    1 12:21  3:59    1   57:07 
    2  710 Brian Bellile            31 M   Greenville         WI    8 11:25    2  1:35    1   34:10 35.1    2   47:09    5  1:07    2 15:43  5:04    2 1:03:58 
    3  651 C.J. Hardy               34 M   Neenah             WI    3  8:57    3  2:03    3   39:58 30.0    3   50:56    4  1:02    3 15:43  5:05    3 1:07:41 
    4  600 Steve Ford               34 M   Winneconne         WI    4 10:18    7  3:04    4   40:40 29.5    5   54:01    3  0:57    5 17:09  5:32    4 1:12:06 
    5  705 Ben Basler               30 M   Sun Prairie        WI    5 10:28    4  2:06    5   41:16 29.1    4   53:50    8  1:41    6 18:32  5:59    5 1:14:01 
    6  566 Matthew Tomsovic         33 M   Greenville         WI    6 10:38    6  2:24    6   49:00 24.5    6 1:02:01    1  0:45    4 16:07  5:12    6 1:18:52 
    7  570 Geoff Hiltgen            30 M   Hoffman Estates    IL    1  7:48    5  2:11    8   55:36 21.6    7 1:05:34    6  1:35    7 21:30  6:56    7 1:28:37 
    8  623 Paul Mittelstaedt        33 M   Weyauwega          WI    7 10:54    8  3:16    7   54:03 22.2    8 1:08:11    7  1:38    8 22:45  7:21    8 1:32:34 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  739 Adam Knudsen             35 M   Milwaukee          WI    2  8:22    4  2:40    1   41:36 28.8    1   52:36    4  1:35    3 18:03  5:50    1 1:12:13 
    2  724 Michael Lueder           38 M   Oshkosh            WI    4  9:36    3  2:27    3   45:40 26.3    3   57:41    2  1:13    1 16:52  5:27    2 1:15:46 
    3  728 Chris Olsen              39 M   Shoreview          MN    5 12:01    5  3:00    2   42:19 28.4    2   57:19    3  1:15    4 18:07  5:51    3 1:16:40 
    4  556 Joshua Thomas            35 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    3  9:34    1  1:58    5   51:22 23.4    4 1:02:52    1  0:58    5 18:25  5:57    4 1:22:15 
    5  764 Christopher Hayes        37 M   Oshkosh            WI    1  7:40    2  2:17    6   57:48 20.8    5 1:07:44    5  1:37    2 17:57  5:48    5 1:27:17 
    6  590 Josh Hufford             35 M   Appleton           WI    7 20:00    7  4:28    4   49:00 24.5    6 1:13:27    6  2:19    6 21:40  7:00    6 1:37:24 
    7  683 Samuel Walgenbach        38 M   Neenah             WI    6 17:23    6  3:23    7 1:07:50 17.7    7 1:28:35    7  4:00    7 24:20  7:51    7 1:56:54 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  766 Jason Marggraf           43 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    1  6:44    2  1:37    1   31:51 37.7    1   40:11    2  1:00    3 15:27  4:59    1   56:37 
    2  660 Jesse Rintala            41 M   Plover             WI    7 11:36    3  2:04    2   35:35 33.7    3   49:14    1  0:34    1 13:03  4:13    2 1:02:49 
    3  729 Aaron Schaut             44 M   Green Bay          WI    3  9:31    1  1:13    3   37:04 32.4    2   47:47    5  1:15    2 14:48  4:47    3 1:03:49 
    4  640 Scott Lawrence           44 M   Chicago            IL    2  8:39   12  3:31    4   37:48 31.7    4   49:57   10  2:08    4 17:56  5:47    4 1:10:00 
    5  725 Kevin Erb                43 M   Mount Pleasant     WI    5 10:00    7  2:21    8   43:54 27.3    5   56:14    6  1:20    9 20:06  6:29    5 1:17:40 
    6  642 Francis Del Rosario      43 M   Rochester          MN    9 12:25    8  2:30    5   42:17 28.4    6   57:11    8  1:48    6 19:05  6:10    6 1:18:04 
    7  523 John Thompson            44 M   Pine River         WI    4  9:59   11  3:10    9   44:39 26.9    7   57:48    4  1:07   10 22:13  7:10    7 1:21:06 
    8  674 James Tadajewski         41 M   Depere             WI   12 16:25    6  2:17    7   42:42 28.1    9 1:01:22    9  1:54    5 18:40  6:02    8 1:21:55 
    9  718 Matt Phair               42 M   Madison            WI    6 10:07    5  2:15   10   49:26 24.3   10 1:01:48    3  1:02    8 19:32  6:18    9 1:22:20 
   10  758 Tom Grant                44 M   Waupaca            WI   10 14:25   10  3:01    6   42:24 28.3    8   59:49   11  2:36   11 22:38  7:19   10 1:25:02 
   11  608 Brad Mittelstaedt        42 M   Waupaca            WI    8 11:55    4  2:13   11   55:38 21.6   11 1:09:45   12  2:46   12 26:49  8:39   11 1:39:18 
   12  605 Jason Rhode              40 M   Rockford           IL   11 15:11    9  2:36   12 1:02:02 19.3   12 1:19:49    7  1:31    7 19:26  6:17   12 1:40:45 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  721 Brian Estill             47 M   Hartland           WI    1  7:47    1  1:15    1   33:52 35.4    1   42:53    2  1:04    2 15:54  5:08    1   59:50 
    2  597 Thomas Scholz            45 M   Brookfield         WI    2 10:01    8  4:01    4   42:07 28.5    2   56:07    1  0:47    3 15:58  5:09    2 1:12:51 
    3  681 Alan Venturini           48 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   10 15:46    5  2:29    2   39:20 30.5    6   57:35    3  1:12    1 15:30  5:00    3 1:14:16 
    4  687 John Van Berkum          45 M   Janesville         WI    9 12:11    4  2:11    5   43:00 27.9    5   57:22    4  1:26    4 17:46  5:44    4 1:16:33 
    5  678 Nathan Johnson           45 M   New Berlin         WI    5 11:29    2  1:43    6   43:37 27.5    4   56:48    8  2:03    5 17:53  5:46    5 1:16:43 
    6  741 Greg Dalsbo              45 M   Plover             WI    8 12:04    6  2:33    3   41:41 28.8    3   56:17    7  1:58    6 19:24  6:16    6 1:17:38 
    7  768 Michael Etzwiler         49 M   Waupaca            WI    4 11:10    7  2:42    9   45:07 26.6    7   58:58    5  1:30    8 19:41  6:21    7 1:20:07 
    8  731 Brad Wendt               49 M   Appleton           WI    7 11:50    3  2:05   10   45:38 26.3    8   59:32    9  2:10    7 19:34  6:19    8 1:21:15 
    9  748 David Litzau             48 M   Wauwatosa          WI                                           11 1:01:59    6  1:34    9 20:01  6:28    9 1:23:33 
   10  650 Chris Gingher            45 M   Cottage Grove      WI    3 10:51    9  5:37    7   43:46 27.4    9 1:00:12   10  3:21   11 26:34  8:35   10 1:30:07 
   11  752 Pierre Stephenson        48 M   Madison            WI    6 11:37   10  5:39    8   43:47 27.4   10 1:01:03   11  5:12   10 26:19  8:30   11 1:32:33 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  698 Mike Pierson             52 M   Green Bay          WI    1  6:29    2  1:16    1   32:00 37.5    1   39:44    2  0:59    2 14:38  4:43    1   55:19 
    2  620 Mark Meyer               54 M   Neenah             WI    2  6:56    1  1:16    2   32:23 37.1    2   40:34    3  1:01    1 14:27  4:40    2   56:01 
    3  733 Michael Lovell           52 M   Fox Point          WI    3  7:26    3  1:33    3   35:01 34.3    3   44:00    6  1:27    4 17:02  5:30    3 1:02:27 
    4  717 Russ Pulver              50 M   Cambria            WI    5  8:40    5  1:58    4   36:32 32.8    4   47:10   10  1:53    7 19:17  6:13    4 1:08:19 
    5  564 Ken Brzank               52 M   New Berlin         WI    6  8:54    9  2:15    5   41:25 29.0    6   52:34    8  1:36    6 19:00  6:08    5 1:13:09 
    6  565 Jeff Schwab              52 M   Waukesha           WI    4  7:58    4  1:54    6   42:42 28.1    5   52:34   13  2:13   12 21:24  6:55    6 1:16:10 
    7  511 Robert Falk              52 M   W Lafayette        IN    8  9:25   15  4:03    7   42:48 28.0    7   56:15   14  2:18    9 20:12  6:31    7 1:18:45 
    8  744 Mark Kush                53 M   Pewaukee           WI    7  9:10   14  3:29   10   44:25 27.0    8   57:03   11  2:10    8 19:41  6:21    8 1:18:53 
    9  716 Ron Aumann               50 M   Marshfield         WI   10 11:56    8  2:14    9   43:42 27.5   10   57:50    7  1:31   10 20:16  6:32    9 1:19:36 
   10  702 Michael Woldt            53 M   Oshkosh            WI   11 12:18    7  2:06    8   43:21 27.7    9   57:44   15  3:25   11 20:45  6:42   10 1:21:53 
   11  551 Earl Ruckdashel          51 M   New London         WI   13 12:35   13  3:29   14   51:23 23.4   14 1:07:26    1  0:53    3 15:22  4:58   11 1:23:40 
   12  509 Brian Sadler             52 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   14 12:52   12  3:18   11   44:35 26.9   11 1:00:44   12  2:12   13 21:59  7:06   12 1:24:54 
   13  532 David Fulcher            53 M   Wauwatosa          WI                                           15 1:09:51    9  1:43    5 17:55  5:47   13 1:29:28 
   14  537 David Bogenschutz        50 M   Mequon             WI    9  9:40    6  1:59   15   53:46 22.3   13 1:05:23    4  1:08   16 25:33  8:15   14 1:32:04 
   15  691 Mark Challe              53 M   Depere             WI   12 12:24   11  2:39   12   50:14 23.9   12 1:05:16   16  4:47   14 23:06  7:27   15 1:33:08 
   16  734 Matthew Clemens          50 M   Elgin              IL   15 19:48   10  2:26   13   51:01 23.5   16 1:13:14    5  1:22   15 24:36  7:57   16 1:39:12 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  536 David Pieper             59 M   Fond Du Lac        WI    1  7:38    2  2:00    1   37:37 31.9    1   47:14    4  1:04    4 18:21  5:56    1 1:06:38 
    2  583 Jim McKenzie             58 M   Whitewater         WI    2  8:11    4  2:23    4   40:38 29.5    3   51:12    2  0:55    1 15:19  4:57    2 1:07:26 
    3  505 Gregory Polzin           59 M   Fitchburg          WI    3  8:45    3  2:16    2   38:27 31.2    2   49:28    1  0:38    3 17:43  5:43    3 1:07:48 
    4  763 Pete Lenss               55 M   Green Bay          WI    4  9:33    6  2:27    3   40:01 30.0    4   52:00    8  2:05    6 21:33  6:57    4 1:15:37 
    5  636 Elias Soto               55 M   Waupaca            WI    9 13:03   10  3:47    5   42:46 28.1    6   59:35    3  1:01    2 16:35  5:21    5 1:17:10 
    6  732 Steven Lipscomb          57 M   Wauwatosa          WI    7 11:12    7  2:37    6   43:47 27.4    5   57:36   11  2:52    5 18:21  5:56    6 1:18:48 
    7  621 Cal Siegrist             57 M   Neenah             WI    5 10:52    1  1:47    7   50:47 23.6    7 1:03:26   10  2:48   10 26:43  8:38    7 1:32:56 
    8  631 Paul Christenen          58 M   Pine River         WI    8 12:38    5  2:24    8   54:11 22.1    9 1:09:11    7  1:25    9 26:15  8:28    8 1:36:51 
    9  645 Greg Hiltgen             57 M   Shawano            WI    6 11:04    8  2:42    9   55:15 21.7    8 1:09:01    9  2:42    8 25:32  8:14    9 1:37:13 
   10  526 Sid Mueller              59 M   Greendale          WI   10 14:09   11  4:22   10   57:36 20.8   10 1:16:06    6  1:25   11 30:32  9:51   10 1:48:02 
   11  554 Doug Kreuser             56 M   Waupaca            WI   11 16:23    9  2:43   11 1:07:37 17.7   11 1:26:42    5  1:10    7 21:35  6:58   11 1:49:26 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  547 Glen Caves               64 M   Green Bay          WI    1  8:35    1  2:06    2   39:45 30.2    1   50:26    1  1:14    2 17:37  5:41    1 1:09:17 
    2  625 Dean Jeffery             61 M   Pickett            WI    2  9:02    5  3:18    1   38:13 31.4    2   50:32    3  1:58    1 17:13  5:33    2 1:09:41 
    3  762 Erik Lacey               64 M   Stevens Point      WI    3 10:00    3  2:32    4   46:44 25.7    3   59:15    2  1:50    4 20:45  6:42    3 1:21:49 
    4  612 Steven Johnson           64 M   Carbondale         IL    5 13:11    4  2:50    3   46:07 26.0    4 1:02:08    4  2:07    3 19:53  6:25    4 1:24:07 
    5  627 Kevin Schwanke           64 M   Appleton           WI    4 10:13    2  2:07    5   57:03 21.0    5 1:09:22    5  3:00    5 39:29 12:45    5 1:51:50 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  501 Tim Mulloy               69 M   Oshkosh            WI    1 10:09    1  2:00    1   41:31 28.9    1   53:39    3  2:55    3 29:03  9:23    1 1:25:36 
    2  585 Duane Swenson            68 M   Danbury            WI    2 13:27    3  2:50    2   44:43 26.8    2 1:01:00    1  2:20    2 26:19  8:30    2 1:29:38 
    3  745 Kenneth Medendorp        67 M   Wild Rose          WI    3 13:30    2  2:29    3   46:16 25.9    3 1:02:13    2  2:54    1 25:52  8:21    3 1:30:58 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 95
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  709 Tom Schroepfer           72 M   Marinette          WI    1  9:53    1  2:11    1   40:12 29.9    1   52:14    1  2:01    1 20:16  6:33    1 1:14:31 
    2  593 Bill Taugner             80 M   Stevens Point      WI    2 16:32    2  2:16    2   50:15 23.9    2 1:09:02    2  2:14    2 24:35  7:56    2 1:35:50