Montgomery, MN
9/5/2019











                GERRY SMITH INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
              Montgomery National Golf Club - Montgomery, MN
                             September 5, 2019
                            VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    85  Rochester Century         (  20:57.5  1:44:47.2   1:19.8)
========================================
  1     10  Kennedy Speer SO         20:16.6
  2     13  Ava Nuttall SR           20:18.8
  3     15  Heather Wilaby SR        20:59.7
  4     23  Gracie Shannon JR        21:35.7
  5     24  Morgan Morey 8           21:36.4
  6   ( 28) Ellie Flodstrom SO       21:45.7
  7   ( 46) Megan Gamble 7           22:37.2

  2.    86  Waconia                   (  20:53.3  1:44:26.4   1:20.9)
========================================
  1     11  Addy Kaeding SO          20:16.6
  2     12  Kate Ulrich JR           20:17.6
  3     17  Aubrey Mair JR           21:00.7
  4     20  Karli Holm SO            21:14.0
  5     26  Mallory Vacek SR         21:37.5
  6   ( 27) Isabella Wozniak 9       21:45.5
  7   ( 29) Emily Gustafson 8        21:48.2

  3.   119  Belle Plaine              (  21:24.5  1:47:02.5   2:31.0)
========================================
  1      6  McKenna Herrmann SR      19:53.4
  2     21  Malina Koepp SO          21:27.5
  3     22  Savanna Deyoung JR       21:28.5
  4     30  Elizabeth Schmidt JR     21:48.7
  5     40  Belle Jeurissen 8        22:24.4
  6   ( 49) Kalina Wolf SO           22:39.1
  7   ( 60) Sydney Weiland SO        23:05.0

  4.   123  Jordan                    (  21:13.8  1:46:08.8   3:04.5)
========================================
  1      3  Kendra Krueger FR        19:38.8
  2      4  Basia Babcock FR         19:45.2
  3     25  Sophie Keiser 7          21:37.2
  4     39  Lily Hyer 8              22:24.3
  5     52  Abby Vizenor JR          22:43.3
  6   ( 75) Claire Helgerson 8       23:50.3
  7   ( 96) MacKenzie Williams SO    25:14.2

  5.   170  Stewartville              (  21:47.0  1:48:54.9   2:57.9)
========================================
  1      8  Kailee Malone SR         19:57.8
  2     19  Isabel Field SR          21:06.9
  3     33  Grace Waltman SR         22:07.8
  4     54  Olivia Field SO          22:46.7
  5     56  Gloria Nelson SR         22:55.7
  6   ( 65) Alison Graff 9           23:20.7
  7   ( 90) Ana Walters JR           24:36.2

  6.   172  New Prague                (  21:54.9  1:49:34.1   2:44.8)
========================================
  1      5  Nora Rosemeier SO        19:46.1
  2     37  Faith Boyer SO           22:23.3
  3     42  Bethany Vasecka SR       22:26.3
  4     43  Abby Carlson SO          22:27.5
  5     45  Elsie Hatlevig SR        22:30.9
  6   ( 50) Cally Cheever JR         22:41.6
  7   ( 70) Kayla Lafaurie FR        23:25.3

  7.   181  Rochester Lourdes         (  21:52.9  1:49:24.5   3:26.9)
========================================
  1      7  Lauryn Renier SR         19:55.0
  2     16  Meg Degen SR             21:00.3
  3     41  Marissa Houfek JR        22:25.6
  4     51  Mariah Brooks 8          22:41.7
  5     66  Jayla Ryan JR            23:21.9
  6   ( 72) Liberty Leis JR          23:42.6
  7   ( 76) Sonja Pierson JR         23:53.1

  8.   182  Waseca                    (  21:42.0  1:48:29.8   4:34.9)
========================================
  1      1  Ella Dufault FR          18:48.9
  2     18  Callie Dufault 7         21:02.4
  3     34  Evelyn O'Brien 8         22:08.6
  4     61  Clarissa Mairs JR        23:06.1
  5     68  Cora McCabe SO           23:23.8
  6   ( 71) Alayna Akers SO          23:26.9
  7   ( 73) Lilly Halla SO           23:45.3

  9.   198  Fairmont                  (  22:07.6  1:50:37.9   4:43.9)
========================================
  1      2  Laura Thompson SO        19:26.4
  2     32  Tabitha Thatcher JR      22:03.2
  3     36  Hannah Neusch JR         22:19.8
  4     47  Emma Gudahl SO           22:38.2
  5     81  Sara Sundblad JR         24:10.3
  6   ( 84) Eleanor Hamlet SO        24:20.7
  7   (110) Becca Lunn JR            26:20.4

 10.   220  Mahtomedi                 (  22:20.5  1:51:42.3   2:47.2)
========================================
  1     14  Makayla Fischer SO       20:37.1
  2     38  Sarah Brings FR          22:24.3
  3     44  Kaia Kapfer JR           22:27.7
  4     55  Anna Thompson SO         22:48.9
  5     69  Lauren Whiterabbit JR    23:24.3
  6   ( 86) Claire Wirka SO          24:25.0
  7   ( 89) Sarah Reisdorf FR        24:35.7

 11.   303  Glencoe Silver Lake       (  23:14.8  1:56:13.7   2:31.6)
========================================
  1     31  Kendall Guerrero SO      21:58.6
  2     48  Abigale Boetle SO        22:39.0
  3     58  Megan Siewert SR         23:03.3
  4     79  Majkya Metcalf JR        24:02.6
  5     87  Kendra Klobe JR          24:30.2
  6   ( 97) McKenna Hallaway 8       25:16.7

 12.   306  Mound Westonka            (  23:02.7  1:55:13.4   4:57.4)
========================================
  1      9  Laura Sunnarborg 9       19:58.6
  2     62  Kate McGown SR           23:07.2
  3     64  Allison Soule SO         23:18.5
  4     77  Emily Wendorf 9          23:53.1
  5     94  Sarah Malchow SR         24:56.0
  6   (103) Jenna Brustad JR         26:05.5
  7   (129) Carly McGown JR          29:26.0

 13.   324  Le Sueur-Henderson        (  23:25.5  1:57:07.2   2:03.9)
========================================
  1     35  Cooper Vandeneinde 9     22:13.8
  2     53  Arlett Rios JR           22:44.9
  3     74  Jocelyn Machtemes JR     23:46.8
  4     80  Sophie Wilson 9          24:04.0
  5     82  Brandy Wolf 8            24:17.7
  6   ( 88) Abby Strom JR            24:33.2
  7   (107) Alivia Adams JR          26:14.7

 14.   417  Richfield                 (  24:34.5  2:02:52.4   3:48.7)
========================================
  1     59  Ava Durand SO            23:04.7
  2     63  Crystel Digrazia JR      23:10.5
  3     78  Ava Hanks SO             23:58.8
  4    102  Evelyn Smith 8           25:45.0
  5    115  Aria Devries SR          26:53.4
  6   (124) Cynda Gorshe FR          27:32.6
  7   (132) Bridget Foley SO         30:33.0

 15.   474  Sibley East               (  25:23.6  2:06:57.9   3:56.7)
========================================
  1     57  Isabelle Ballalatak SR   23:03.2
  2     91  Kaitlyn Scherer FR       24:44.6
  3     99  Audrey Parrott JR        25:29.9
  4    111  Elizabeth Alejandro SR   26:40.3
  5    116  Jaden Kmetz JR           26:59.9

 16.   476  Tri City United           (  25:19.7  2:06:38.2   3:24.8)
========================================
  1     67  Ariana Krautkramer SR    23:23.2
  2     92  Trinity Turek SO         24:44.6
  3     98  Madeline Ruger FR        25:28.9
  4    106  Makayla Erickson FR      26:13.5
  5    113  Kathleen Pichotta JR     26:48.0
  6   (114) Erika Kaderlik JR        26:51.9
  7   (127) Emily Weldon SR          28:08.9

 17.   523  Norwood Young America     (  26:20.2  2:11:41.0   5:16.9)
========================================
  1     83  Laney Meyer 8            24:20.6
  2     85  Ellamae Neaton FR        24:21.5
  3    108  Amaya Lemke JR           26:19.2
  4    117  Amelia Anderson 7        27:02.2
  5    130  Sarah Steinhagen 8       29:37.5

 18.   543  United South Central-A/C  (  26:18.6  2:11:32.9   1:34.4)
========================================
  1    100  Trystan Servantez JR     25:30.6
  2    101  Jenny Mulholland JR      25:43.9
  3    105  Lauren Thunstedt JR      26:10.2
  4    118  Kristen Hubbard JR       27:03.2
  5    119  Bryn Evans JR            27:05.0
  6   (121) Liliana Morales JR       27:14.6
  7   (126) Abbey Redman JR          27:58.0

 19.   562  LCWM/Nicollet             (  27:02.1  2:15:10.2   5:14.8)
========================================
  1     93  Kelyse Engel 9           24:55.4
  2    104  Kaitlyn Kirchner SO      26:06.4
  3    109  Amelia Lawver JR         26:19.9
  4    125  Jacie Schultz JR         27:38.3
  5    131  Abby Groos 9             30:10.2
  6   (135) Megan Scott JR           32:54.4

 20.   577  Cannon Falls              (  26:58.7  2:14:53.2   3:40.2)
========================================
  1     95  Teagan Strecker 8        25:00.2
  2    112  Catherine Wagner 8       26:41.3
  3    120  Ava Brokate 9            27:10.7
  4    122  Kristina Allen SO        27:20.6
  5    128  Randi Hanson 8           28:40.4

 21.   663  Medford                   (  31:34.5  2:37:52.5   6:00.3)
========================================
  1    123  Alivia Kappes 7          27:26.2
  2    133  Jalene Chavis SO         31:53.1
  3    134  Abby Fitzgerald 9        31:55.2
  4    136  Isabel Miller 8          33:11.5
  5    137  Emily Cloutier SR        33:26.5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Age Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/7     502 Ella Dufault          FR  Waseca                    18:48.9  6:04 
    2   1/7      67 Laura Thompson        SO  Fairmont                  19:26.4  6:16 
    3   1/7      89 Kendra Krueger        FR  Jordan                    19:38.8  6:20 
    4   2/7      83 Basia Babcock         FR  Jordan                    19:45.2  6:22 
    5   1/7     228 Nora Rosemeier        SO  New Prague                19:46.1  6:22 
    6   1/7       9 McKenna Herrmann      SR  Belle Plaine              19:53.4  6:25 
    7   1/7     345 Lauryn Renier         SR  Rochester Lourdes         19:55.0  6:25 
    8   1/7     382 Kailee Malone         SR  Stewartville              19:57.8  6:26 
    9   1/7     209 Laura Sunnarborg      9   Mound Westonka            19:58.6  6:26 
   10   1/7     323 Kennedy Speer         SO  Rochester Century         20:16.6  6:32 
   11   1/7     446 Addy Kaeding          SO  Waconia                   20:16.6  6:32 
   12   2/7     485 Kate Ulrich           JR  Waconia                   20:17.6  6:32 
   13   2/7     318 Ava Nuttall           SR  Rochester Century         20:18.8  6:33 
   14   1/2     374 Hadley Stuehrenberg   FR  St. Peter                 20:21.8  6:34 
   15   1/7     144 Makayla Fischer       SO  Mahtomedi                 20:37.1  6:39 
   16   1/3     169 Ellie Nygren          SR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  20:46.4  6:42 
   17   3/7     329 Heather Wilaby        SR  Rochester Century         20:59.7  6:46 
   18   2/7     335 Meg Degen             SR  Rochester Lourdes         21:00.3  6:46 
   19   3/7     455 Aubrey Mair           JR  Waconia                   21:00.7  6:46 
   20   2/7     501 Callie Dufault        7   Waseca                    21:02.4  6:47 
   21   2/7     377 Isabel Field          SR  Stewartville              21:06.9  6:48 
   22   4/7     438 Karli Holm            SO  Waconia                   21:14.0  6:51 
   23   1/4     191 Abby Nelson           SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 21:23.5  6:54 
   24   2/7      15 Malina Koepp          SO  Belle Plaine              21:27.5  6:55 
   25   3/7       6 Savanna Deyoung       JR  Belle Plaine              21:28.5  6:55 
   26   4/7     322 Gracie Shannon        JR  Rochester Century         21:35.7  6:58 
   27   5/7     314 Morgan Morey          8   Rochester Century         21:36.4  6:58 
   28   3/7      88 Sophie Keiser         7   Jordan                    21:37.2  6:58 
   29   5/7     486 Mallory Vacek         SR  Waconia                   21:37.5  6:58 
   30   6/7     497 Isabella Wozniak      9   Waconia                   21:45.5  7:01 
   31   6/7     297 Ellie Flodstrom       SO  Rochester Century         21:45.7  7:01 
   32   7/7     432 Emily Gustafson       8   Waconia                   21:48.2  7:02 
   33   4/7      23 Elizabeth Schmidt     JR  Belle Plaine              21:48.7  7:02 
   34   1/6      73 Kendall Guerrero      SO  Glencoe Silver Lake       21:58.6  7:05 
   35   2/7      66 Tabitha Thatcher      JR  Fairmont                  22:03.2  7:06 
   36   3/7     389 Grace Waltman         SR  Stewartville              22:07.8  7:08 
   37   3/7     508 Evelyn O'Brien        8   Waseca                    22:08.6  7:08 
   38   1/7     129 Cooper Vandeneinde    9   Le Sueur-Henderson        22:13.8  7:10 
   39   3/7      61 Hannah Neusch         JR  Fairmont                  22:19.8  7:12 
   40   2/7     213 Faith Boyer           SO  New Prague                22:23.3  7:13 
   41   2/7     141 Sarah Brings          FR  Mahtomedi                 22:24.3  7:13 
   42   4/7      87 Lily Hyer             8   Jordan                    22:24.3  7:13 
   43   5/7      14 Belle Jeurissen       8   Belle Plaine              22:24.4  7:13 
   44   3/7     338 Marissa Houfek        JR  Rochester Lourdes         22:25.6  7:14 
   45   3/7     231 Bethany Vasecka       SR  New Prague                22:26.3  7:14 
   46   4/7     215 Abby Carlson          SO  New Prague                22:27.5  7:14 
   47   3/7     148 Kaia Kapfer           JR  Mahtomedi                 22:27.7  7:14 
   48   5/7     218 Elsie Hatlevig        SR  New Prague                22:30.9  7:15 
   49   7/7     298 Megan Gamble          7   Rochester Century         22:37.2  7:17 
   50   4/7      52 Emma Gudahl           SO  Fairmont                  22:38.2  7:18 
   51   2/6      70 Abigale Boetle        SO  Glencoe Silver Lake       22:39.0  7:18 
   52   6/7      28 Kalina Wolf           SO  Belle Plaine              22:39.1  7:18 
   53   6/7     216 Cally Cheever         JR  New Prague                22:41.6  7:19 
   54   4/7     334 Mariah Brooks         8   Rochester Lourdes         22:41.7  7:19 
   55   5/7      90 Abby Vizenor          JR  Jordan                    22:43.3  7:19 
   56   2/7     123 Arlett Rios           JR  Le Sueur-Henderson        22:44.9  7:20 
   57   4/7     378 Olivia Field          SO  Stewartville              22:46.7  7:20 
   58   4/7     153 Anna Thompson         SO  Mahtomedi                 22:48.9  7:21 
   59   5/7     385 Gloria Nelson         SR  Stewartville              22:55.7  7:23 
   60   1/5     348 Isabelle Ballalatak   SR  Sibley East               23:03.2  7:26 
   61   3/6      80 Megan Siewert         SR  Glencoe Silver Lake       23:03.3  7:26 
   62   1/7     267 Ava Durand            SO  Richfield                 23:04.7  7:26 
   63   7/7      26 Sydney Weiland        SO  Belle Plaine              23:05.0  7:26 
   64   4/7     505 Clarissa Mairs        JR  Waseca                    23:06.1  7:27 
   65   2/7     203 Kate McGown           SR  Mound Westonka            23:07.2  7:27 
   66   1/3     262 Micaela Vaale         SR  NRHEG                     23:08.9  7:28 
   67   2/7     266 Crystel Digrazia      JR  Richfield                 23:10.5  7:28 
   68   3/7     208 Allison Soule         SO  Mound Westonka            23:18.5  7:31 
   69   6/7     380 Alison Graff          9   Stewartville              23:20.7  7:31 
   70   5/7     346 Jayla Ryan            JR  Rochester Lourdes         23:21.9  7:32 
   71   1/2     177 Brianna Burkhardt     8   Maple River               23:22.5  7:32 
   72   1/7     395 Ariana Krautkramer    SR  Tri City United           23:23.2  7:32 
   73   5/7     507 Cora McCabe           SO  Waseca                    23:23.8  7:32 
   74   5/7     155 Lauren Whiterabbit    JR  Mahtomedi                 23:24.3  7:32 
   75   7/7     222 Kayla Lafaurie        FR  New Prague                23:25.3  7:33 
   76   6/7     498 Alayna Akers          SO  Waseca                    23:26.9  7:33 
   77   6/7     339 Liberty Leis          JR  Rochester Lourdes         23:42.6  7:38 
   78   7/7     503 Lilly Halla           SO  Waseca                    23:45.3  7:39 
   79   3/7     122 Jocelyn Machtemes     JR  Le Sueur-Henderson        23:46.8  7:40 
   80   2/4     190 Naomi Anderson        JR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 23:48.3  7:40 
   81   6/7      86 Claire Helgerson      8   Jordan                    23:50.3  7:41 
   82   2/2     370 Hailey Looft          FR  St. Peter                 23:52.0  7:41 
   83   7/7     342 Sonja Pierson         JR  Rochester Lourdes         23:53.1  7:42 
   84   4/7     210 Emily Wendorf         9   Mound Westonka            23:53.1  7:42 
   85   3/7     270 Ava Hanks             SO  Richfield                 23:58.8  7:44 
   86   4/6      77 Majkya Metcalf        JR  Glencoe Silver Lake       24:02.6  7:45 
   87   4/7     131 Sophie Wilson         9   Le Sueur-Henderson        24:04.0  7:45 
   88   5/7      63 Sara Sundblad         JR  Fairmont                  24:10.3  7:47 
   89   5/7     132 Brandy Wolf           8   Le Sueur-Henderson        24:17.7  7:50 
   90   1/3     362 Diana Rodriguez       8   St. James Area            24:20.5  7:51 
   91   1/5     256 Laney Meyer           8   Norwood Young America     24:20.6  7:51 
   92   6/7      53 Eleanor Hamlet        SO  Fairmont                  24:20.7  7:51 
   93   2/5     257 Ellamae Neaton        FR  Norwood Young America     24:21.5  7:51 
   94   6/7     156 Claire Wirka          SO  Mahtomedi                 24:25.0  7:52 
   95   5/6      76 Kendra Klobe          JR  Glencoe Silver Lake       24:30.2  7:54 
   96   6/7     126 Abby Strom            JR  Le Sueur-Henderson        24:33.2  7:55 
   97   7/7     150 Sarah Reisdorf        FR  Mahtomedi                 24:35.7  7:55 
   98   7/7     388 Ana Walters           JR  Stewartville              24:36.2  7:56 
   99   2/3     171 Abby Skane            9   Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  24:38.4  7:56 
  100   2/3     365 Norely Sanchez        JR  St. James Area            24:41.7  7:57 
  101   2/5     352 Kaitlyn Scherer       FR  Sibley East               24:44.6  7:58 
  102   2/7     402 Trinity Turek         SO  Tri City United           24:44.6  7:58 
  103   1/2     133 Ella Bergeman         8   Madelia/Truman/GHEC       24:46.6  7:59 
  104   1/6      94 Kelyse Engel          9   LCWM/Nicollet             24:55.4  8:02 
  105   5/7     201 Sarah Malchow         SR  Mound Westonka            24:56.0  8:02 
  106   1/5      44 Teagan Strecker       8   Cannon Falls              25:00.2  8:03 
  107   7/7      91 MacKenzie Williams    SO  Jordan                    25:14.2  8:08 
  108   6/6      74 McKenna Hallaway      8   Glencoe Silver Lake       25:16.7  8:09 
  109   3/4     192 Ana Parker            SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 25:27.6  8:12 
  110   3/7     400 Madeline Ruger        FR  Tri City United           25:28.9  8:13 
  111   3/5     351 Audrey Parrott        JR  Sibley East               25:29.9  8:13 
  112   1/7     411 Trystan Servantez     JR  United South Central-A/C  25:30.6  8:13 
  113   2/3     263 Torri Vaale           SO  NRHEG                     25:42.1  8:17 
  114   2/7     407 Jenny Mulholland      JR  United South Central-A/C  25:43.9  8:17 
  115   4/7     279 Evelyn Smith          8   Richfield                 25:45.0  8:18 
  116   4/4     193 Anna Van Riesen       JR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 25:45.0  8:18 
  117   6/7     194 Jenna Brustad         JR  Mound Westonka            26:05.5  8:24 
  118   2/6     100 Kaitlyn Kirchner      SO  LCWM/Nicollet             26:06.4  8:25 
  119   3/7     413 Lauren Thunstedt      JR  United South Central-A/C  26:10.2  8:26 
  120   4/7     392 Makayla Erickson      FR  Tri City United           26:13.5  8:27 
  121   7/7     114 Alivia Adams          JR  Le Sueur-Henderson        26:14.7  8:27 
  122   3/5     254 Amaya Lemke           JR  Norwood Young America     26:19.2  8:29 
  123   3/6     104 Amelia Lawver         JR  LCWM/Nicollet             26:19.9  8:29 
  124   7/7      57 Becca Lunn            JR  Fairmont                  26:20.4  8:29 
  125   3/3     363 Maritza Rodriguez     FR  St. James Area            26:23.3  8:30 
  126   4/5     347 Elizabeth Alejandro   SR  Sibley East               26:40.3  8:36 
  127   2/5      45 Catherine Wagner      8   Cannon Falls              26:41.3  8:36 
  128   2/2     180 Natalie Wenner        8   Maple River               26:42.6  8:36 
  129   5/7     399 Kathleen Pichotta     JR  Tri City United           26:48.0  8:38 
  130   6/7     394 Erika Kaderlik        JR  Tri City United           26:51.9  8:39 
  131   5/7     265 Aria Devries          SR  Richfield                 26:53.4  8:40 
  132   5/5     349 Jaden Kmetz           JR  Sibley East               26:59.9  8:42 
  133   4/5     253 Amelia Anderson       7   Norwood Young America     27:02.2  8:43 
  134   4/7     405 Kristen Hubbard       JR  United South Central-A/C  27:03.2  8:43 
  135   5/7     404 Bryn Evans            JR  United South Central-A/C  27:05.0  8:44 
  136   3/5      39 Ava Brokate           9   Cannon Falls              27:10.7  8:45 
  137   6/7     406 Liliana Morales       JR  United South Central-A/C  27:14.6  8:47 
  138   4/5      37 Kristina Allen        SO  Cannon Falls              27:20.6  8:49 
  139   1/5     187 Alivia Kappes         7   Medford                   27:26.2  8:50 
  140   6/7     269 Cynda Gorshe          FR  Richfield                 27:32.6  8:52 
  141   4/6     110 Jacie Schultz         JR  LCWM/Nicollet             27:38.3  8:54 
  142   7/7     410 Abbey Redman          JR  United South Central-A/C  27:58.0  9:01 
  143   2/2     137 Samantha Moeller      SR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       27:59.5  9:01 
  144   3/3     170 Kaitlyn Sizer         SR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  28:04.3  9:03 
  145   7/7     403 Emily Weldon          SR  Tri City United           28:08.9  9:04 
  146   5/5      41 Randi Hanson          8   Cannon Falls              28:40.4  9:14 
  147   3/3     264 Mia Williams          SR  NRHEG                     29:09.8  9:24 
  148   7/7     202 Carly McGown          JR  Mound Westonka            29:26.0  9:29 
  149   5/5     259 Sarah Steinhagen      8   Norwood Young America     29:37.5  9:33 
  150   5/6      96 Abby Groos            9   LCWM/Nicollet             30:10.2  9:43 
  151   7/7     268 Bridget Foley         SO  Richfield                 30:33.0  9:50 
  152   2/5     183 Jalene Chavis         SO  Medford                   31:53.1 10:16 
  153   3/5     186 Abby Fitzgerald       9   Medford                   31:55.2 10:17 
  154   6/6     111 Megan Scott           JR  LCWM/Nicollet             32:54.4 10:36 
  155   4/5     188 Isabel Miller         8   Medford                   33:11.5 10:41 
  156   5/5     184 Emily Cloutier        SR  Medford                   33:26.5 10:46