Colorado Springs, CO
10/26/2019











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 4A Girl's
             Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    37  Niwot                      (  18:47.9  1:33:59.3   0:53.2)
=========================================
  1      1  Samrawit Dishon SR                  18:11.9     5     12  Joelle McDonald SR                  19:05.1
  2      5  Amelia Philofsky SO                 18:45.6     6   ( 34) Eva Klingbeil SO                    20:00.3
  3      9  Madison Shults FR                   18:56.9     7   ( 43) Eva Lennert JR                      20:16.9
  4     10  Taylor James JR                     18:59.8

  2.    71  Battle Mountain            (  19:16.5  1:36:22.5   0:46.1)
=========================================
  1      7  Grace Johnson JR                    18:49.2     5     21  Lily Whelan FR                      19:35.3
  2      8  Elliot Pribramsky SO                18:54.5     6   ( 40) Haley Brewster JR                   20:13.3
  3     16  Emma Reeder SO                      19:29.8     7   ( 44) Sam Lindall SR                      20:17.8
  4     19  Milaina Almonte FR                  19:33.7

  3.   117  Air Academy                (  19:39.6  1:38:18.0   0:32.0)
=========================================
  1     13  Ella Chura SO                       19:16.7     5     28  Brooke Moss JR                      19:48.7
  2     23  Dylan Teeples SO                    19:40.0     6   ( 41) Chelsea Webber SO                   20:13.9
  3     26  Tatum Miller SR                     19:46.1     7   ( 51) Olivia Novy JR                      20:25.4
  4     27  Zoe Lachnidt SO                     19:46.5

  4.   147  Durango                    (  19:44.7  1:38:43.5   1:47.8)
=========================================
  1      4  Madeleine Burns SR                  18:33.6     5     49  Tea Forrest SO                      20:21.4
  2     25  Willow Lott FR                      19:45.5     6   ( 56) Sophie Ragsdale FR                  20:37.5
  3     30  Kiara Hamlin SR                     19:52.3
  4     39  Angela McManus SO                   20:10.7

  5.   156  Palmer Ridge               (  19:52.1  1:39:20.2   1:17.4)
=========================================
  1     11  Jocelyn Millican FR                 19:03.4     5     48  Melanie Suater SO                   20:20.8
  2     18  Maren Busath JR                     19:31.8     6   ( 62) Riley Colby SR                      20:40.9
  3     37  Annie Busath SR                     20:07.8     7   ( 88) Audrey Gulig SR                     21:28.3
  4     42  Katie Wotta SO                      20:16.4

  6.   222  Eagle Valley               (  19:57.4  1:39:46.9   3:14.8)
=========================================
  1      2  Samantha Blair FR                   18:15.1     5     90  Samantha Boeke FR                   21:29.9
  2      3  Joslin Blair SR                     18:27.9     6   (105) Lucy McCann FR                      22:03.6
  3     57  Tatum Coe FR                        20:38.5     7   (122) Karelly Gallegos SO                 22:36.5
  4     70  Jordan Neifert SO                   20:55.5

  7.   229  Thompson Valley            (  20:15.9  1:41:19.4   1:23.0)
=========================================
  1     14  Kenadi Krueger SR                   19:25.2     5     67  Victoria Kavvadas SR                20:48.2
  2     17  Olivia Krueger SO                   19:31.1     6   ( 75) Jayda Nix SO                        21:02.1
  3     65  Grace Reichardt FR                  20:46.9     7   ( 95) Jadyn Lara SR                       21:46.5
  4     66  Payten Hillyer FR                   20:48.0

  8.   238  Golden                     (  20:20.8  1:41:43.9   1:44.8)
=========================================
  1     20  Rachel Goodrich SR                  19:34.8     5     83  Elin Phillips JR                    21:19.6
  2     24  Lily Mourer FR                      19:41.5     6   ( 85) Harmony McMullin JR                 21:22.0
  3     38  Grace Searls SR                     20:07.8     7   ( 89) Kate Hathway SO                     21:29.0
  4     73  Kylie Sisco FR                      21:00.2

  9.   249  Centaurus                  (  20:25.4  1:42:06.8   0:49.4)
=========================================
  1     29  Maggie McCleskey SO                 19:51.3     5     61  Grace Armstrong SR                  20:40.7
  2     46  Audrey O'Malley JR                  20:20.0     6   ( 71) Natalie Kramer JR                   20:59.2
  3     54  Bailey Snyder JR                    20:35.3     7   ( 93) Katie Hooten SR                     21:38.6
  4     59  Riley Geldean SR                    20:39.5

 10.   296  Green Mountain             (  20:40.4  1:43:21.7   1:21.9)
=========================================
  1     31  Kasey Klocek SR                     19:53.8     5     79  Bridget Golden SO                   21:15.7
  2     47  Emma Berg JR                        20:20.6     6   ( 91) Grace Metcalf JR                    21:31.2
  3     63  Mary Cate Golden JR                 20:43.9     7   ( 99) Celia Frazier JR                    21:49.8
  4     76  Jayden Laster FR                    21:07.7

 11.   303  Standley Lake              (  20:43.8  1:43:38.6   1:18.1)
=========================================
  1     33  Ryley Darnell SR                    19:58.5     5     80  Madisyn Macklin SR                  21:16.6
  2     55  Sophie Abernethy JR                 20:36.1     6   (116) Emily Salerno JR                    22:28.4
  3     58  Katie Keating SR                    20:39.4     7   (136) Chiara Miller SO                    24:01.7
  4     77  Kaythy Liao JR                      21:08.0

 12.   309  Cheyenne Mountain          (  20:43.0  1:43:34.7   3:13.2)
=========================================
  1      6  Hope Stark SO                       18:46.2     5    102  Breanne Raley JR                    21:59.4
  2     36  Brooke Heinicke JR                  20:05.0     6   (112) Kate Twede SO                       22:16.0
  3     64  Jensen Enterman SR                  20:46.8     7   (120) Cora McClain SO                     22:33.0
  4    101  Josie Diffendaffer SO               21:57.3

 13.   313  Discovery Canyon           (  20:46.2  1:43:50.8   0:58.9)
=========================================
  1     45  Isabella Fife JR                    20:19.4     5     81  Abigail Braun SR                    21:18.3
  2     53  Emma Barron SR                      20:30.9     6   ( 82) Danica Bishop FR                    21:19.1
  3     60  Emma Lindsey SO                     20:40.3     7   (100) Morgan Willard JR                   21:55.8
  4     74  Ellie Linnenburger JR               21:01.9

 14.   352  Silver Creek               (  20:56.0  1:44:40.0   1:04.5)
=========================================
  1     50  Abby Fostveit SR                    20:22.6     5     87  Olivia Hinklin JR                   21:27.1
  2     68  Cruzie Dudley SO                    20:48.4     6   (103) Taylor Weiss FR                     22:01.7
  3     69  Cami Fischmann SR                   20:50.9     7   (114) Riley Crawford SR                   22:20.2
  4     78  Elle Murray FR                      21:11.0

 15.   397  Northfield                 (  21:16.4  1:46:21.8   2:11.0)
=========================================
  1     35  Riley Buese JR                      20:03.2     5    110  Jayla Sanderson SO                  22:14.2
  2     72  Malia Heien SO                      20:59.5     6   (118) Gabriel Kobak FR                    22:29.6
  3     86  Addie Horton JR                     21:25.8     7   (137) Kelsey Dennis FR                    24:06.5
  4     94  Ella Vollmer JR                     21:39.1

 16.   457  Pueblo West                (  21:41.1  1:48:25.4   3:04.3)
=========================================
  1     15  Aspen Fulbright SO                  19:26.3     5    119  Jordan Moran JR                     22:30.6
  2     98  Shayana Holcomb JR                  21:49.1     6   (128) Michelle Pratt SR                   23:01.3
  3    108  Ginger Hartman FR                   22:10.3     7   (134) Portia Carrera SR                   23:42.9
  4    117  Jordan Lucero FR                    22:29.1

 17.   481  Lewis-Palmer               (  21:49.7  1:49:08.3   3:06.5)
=========================================
  1     22  Aubrey Surage JR                    19:36.5     5    125  Haley Wood SR                       22:43.0
  2    104  Emma Thomas SO                      22:02.1     6   (133) Olivia Lampros JR                   23:42.4
  3    109  Samantha Weese SO                   22:11.6     7   (135) Lily Ragsdale FR                    23:47.5
  4    121  Hanna Strom FR                      22:35.1

 18.   498  Northridge                 (  21:59.5  1:49:57.3   2:45.6)
=========================================
  1     52  Carsyn Petersen FR                  20:28.0     5    129  Victoria Perales SO                 23:13.6
  2     96  Annalise Darnell FR                 21:46.7     6   (132) Hailie Duncan JR                    23:38.4
  3     97  McKenna Cone JR                     21:47.3     7   (138) Angelica Santos JR                  24:21.9
  4    124  Natasha Perales SR                  22:41.7

 19.   500  Coronado                   (  22:00.0  1:49:59.9   2:59.8)
=========================================
  1     32  Grace Abernethy SR                  19:56.0     5    127  Taylor Norman SR                    22:55.8
  2     92  Mel Sartain JR                      21:33.9     6   (130) Lauren Strizich SR                  23:15.4
  3    123  Zoe Hutcherson SR                   22:38.7     7   (139) Brooklyn Brown JR                   25:26.3
  4    126  Allie Leisher FR                    22:55.5

 20.   521  Erie                       (  22:00.9  1:50:04.2   0:58.2)
=========================================
  1     84  Emma Osborn JR                      21:19.7     5    113  Reagan Fischer JR                   22:17.9
  2    106  Lily Meskers SO                     22:04.4     6   (115) Anais Garcia JR                     22:21.5
  3    107  Isabel Sease JR                     22:07.4     7   (131) Alyssa Dale SO                      23:36.6
  4    111  Grace Jardine SR                    22:14.8



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 4A Girl's
 
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mil 2.05  Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1  795 Samrawit Dishon            SR Niwot                       5:57 11:59 18:11.9  5:52 
     2   1  694 Samantha Blair             FR Eagle Valley                5:57 11:59 18:15.1  5:53 
     3   2  693 Joslin Blair               SR Eagle Valley                5:57 11:59 18:27.9  5:57 
     4   1  685 Madeleine Burns            SR Durango                     5:57 12:00 18:33.6  5:59 
     5   1  724 Ella Johnson               SO Glenwood Springs            5:57 12:03 18:37.4  6:00 
     6   2  800 Amelia Philofsky           SO Niwot                       5:57 12:10 18:45.6  6:03 
     7   1  646 Hope Stark                 SO Cheyenne Mountain           5:58 12:12 18:46.2  6:03 
     8   1  606 Grace Johnson              JR Battle Mountain             5:57 12:03 18:49.2  6:04 
     9   2  608 Elliot Pribramsky          SO Battle Mountain             5:58 12:10 18:54.5  6:06 
    10   3  801 Madison Shults             FR Niwot                       5:58 12:15 18:56.9  6:06 
    11   4  796 Taylor James               JR Niwot                       5:57 12:11 18:59.8  6:07 
    12   1  834 Jocelyn Millican           FR Palmer Ridge                5:57 12:14 19:03.4  6:08 
    13   5  799 Joelle McDonald            SR Niwot                       5:58 12:17 19:05.1  6:09 
    14   1  633 Tristian Spence            SO Central Grand Junction      5:57 12:20 19:12.6  6:11 
    15   1  590 Ella Chura                 SO Air Academy                 5:59 12:20 19:16.7  6:13 
    16   2  723 Sophia Connerton-Nevin     FR Glenwood Springs            5:56 12:07 19:19.8  6:14 
    17   1  883 Kenadi Krueger             SR Thompson Valley             6:00 12:25 19:25.2  6:16 
    18   1  841 Aspen Fulbright            SO Pueblo West                 6:07 12:35 19:26.3  6:16 
    19   1  873 Grace Staberg              SR Summit                      6:00 12:25 19:28.9  6:17 
    20   3  609 Emma Reeder                SO Battle Mountain             6:06 12:35 19:29.8  6:17 
    21   2  884 Olivia Krueger             SO Thompson Valley             6:09 12:39 19:31.1  6:17 
    22   2  831 Maren Busath               JR Palmer Ridge                6:01 12:34 19:31.8  6:18 
    23   4  604 Milaina Almonte            FR Battle Mountain             6:06 12:38 19:33.7  6:18 
    24   1  726 Rachel Goodrich            SR Golden                      6:05 12:35 19:34.8  6:19 
    25   5  610 Lily Whelan                FR Battle Mountain             6:06 12:37 19:35.3  6:19 
    26   1  839 Baylie Koonce              SR Ponderosa                   6:00 12:30 19:35.3  6:19 
    27   1  751 Aubrey Surage              JR Lewis-Palmer                6:15 12:46 19:36.5  6:19 
    28   2  595 Dylan Teeples              SO Air Academy                 6:05 12:37 19:40.0  6:20 
    29   2  729 Lily Mourer                FR Golden                      6:09 12:42 19:41.5  6:21 
    30   2  689 Willow Lott                FR Durango                     5:58 12:35 19:45.5  6:22 
    31   3  592 Tatum Miller               SR Air Academy                 6:05 12:41 19:46.1  6:22 
    32   4  591 Zoe Lachnidt               SO Air Academy                 6:11 12:42 19:46.5  6:22 
    33   1  783 Kelsey Rycenga             SR Montrose                    6:02 12:42 19:47.6  6:23 
    34   5  593 Brooke Moss                JR Air Academy                 6:10 12:42 19:48.7  6:23 
    35   1  623 Maggie McCleskey           SO Centaurus                   6:16 12:57 19:51.3  6:24 
    36   3  688 Kiara Hamlin               SR Durango                     6:17 12:49 19:52.3  6:24 
    37   1  738 Kasey Klocek               SR Green Mountain              6:05 12:50 19:53.8  6:25 
    38   1  865 Maggi Congdon              SR Steamboat Springs           6:02 12:40 19:54.0  6:25 
    39   1  662 Grace Abernethy            SR Coronado                    6:11 12:49 19:56.0  6:25 
    40   1  858 Ryley Darnell              SR Standley Lake               6:10 12:44 19:58.5  6:26 
    41   6  797 Eva Klingbeil              SO Niwot                       6:11 12:52 20:00.3  6:27 
    42   1  809 Riley Buese                JR Northfield                  6:15 12:50 20:03.2  6:28 
    43   2  643 Brooke Heinicke            JR Cheyenne Mountain           6:28 13:05 20:05.0  6:28 
    44   3  830 Annie Busath               SR Palmer Ridge                6:07 12:57 20:07.8  6:29 
    45   3  731 Grace Searls               SR Golden                      6:16 12:51 20:07.8  6:29 
    46   4  690 Angela McManus             SO Durango                     6:17 12:56 20:10.7  6:30 
    47   6  605 Haley Brewster             JR Battle Mountain             6:12 12:59 20:13.3  6:31 
    48   6  596 Chelsea Webber             SO Air Academy                 6:10 12:53 20:13.9  6:31 
    49   4  836 Katie Wotta                SO Palmer Ridge                6:10 13:03 20:16.4  6:32 
    50   7  798 Eva Lennert                JR Niwot                       6:11 13:02 20:16.9  6:32 
    51   7  607 Sam Lindall                SR Battle Mountain             6:16 13:04 20:17.8  6:32 
    52   1  674 Isabella Fife              JR Discovery Canyon            6:16 13:03 20:19.4  6:33 
    53   2  624 Audrey O'Malley            JR Centaurus                   6:27 13:10 20:20.0  6:33 
    54   2  734 Emma Berg                  JR Green Mountain              6:08 12:51 20:20.6  6:33 
    55   1  722 Alexandra Emerson          JR George Washington           6:15 12:58 20:20.7  6:33 
    56   5  835 Melanie Suater             SO Palmer Ridge                6:11 13:06 20:20.8  6:33 
    57   5  687 Tea Forrest                SO Durango                     6:18 13:05 20:21.4  6:34 
    58   1  852 Abby Fostveit              SR Silver Creek                6:16 13:04 20:22.6  6:34 
    59   7  594 Olivia Novy                JR Air Academy                 6:10 12:54 20:25.4  6:35 
    60   1  822 Carsyn Petersen            FR Northridge                  6:13 13:07 20:28.0  6:36 
    61   2  671 Emma Barron                SR Discovery Canyon            6:19 13:11 20:30.9  6:37 
    62   1  889 Sophia Mena                JR Widefield                   6:11 13:01 20:31.4  6:37 
    63   3  625 Bailey Snyder              JR Centaurus                   6:27 13:10 20:35.3  6:38 
    64   2  857 Sophie Abernethy           JR Standley Lake               6:13 13:12 20:36.1  6:38 
    65   6  691 Sophie Ragsdale            FR Durango                     6:18 13:12 20:37.5  6:39 
    66   3  696 Tatum Coe                  FR Eagle Valley                6:23 13:12 20:38.5  6:39 
    67   3  859 Katie Keating              SR Standley Lake               6:31 13:15 20:39.4  6:39 
    68   4  620 Riley Geldean              SR Centaurus                   6:23 13:25 20:39.5  6:39 
    69   1  670 Evelyn Phillips            SO Denver North                6:19 13:11 20:39.9  6:40 
    70   3  675 Emma Lindsey               SO Discovery Canyon            6:15 13:12 20:40.3  6:40 
    71   5  619 Grace Armstrong            SR Centaurus                   6:27 13:15 20:40.7  6:40 
    72   6  832 Riley Colby                SR Palmer Ridge                6:09 13:02 20:40.9  6:40 
    73   3  737 Mary Cate Golden           JR Green Mountain              6:29 13:28 20:43.9  6:41 
    74   3  642 Jensen Enterman            SR Cheyenne Mountain           6:29 13:26 20:46.8  6:42 
    75   3  887 Grace Reichardt            FR Thompson Valley             6:36 13:31 20:46.9  6:42 
    76   4  881 Payten Hillyer             FR Thompson Valley             6:32 13:30 20:48.0  6:42 
    77   5  882 Victoria Kavvadas          SR Thompson Valley             6:36 13:31 20:48.2  6:42 
    78   2  850 Cruzie Dudley              SO Silver Creek                6:16 13:09 20:48.4  6:42 
    79   3  851 Cami Fischmann             SR Silver Creek                6:16 13:08 20:50.9  6:43 
    80   4  699 Jordan Neifert             SO Eagle Valley                6:26 13:25 20:55.5  6:45 
    81   6  622 Natalie Kramer             JR Centaurus                   6:31 13:28 20:59.2  6:46 
    82   2  811 Malia Heien                SO Northfield                  6:31 13:28 20:59.5  6:46 
    83   4  732 Kylie Sisco                FR Golden                      6:28 13:29 21:00.2  6:46 
    84   4  676 Ellie Linnenburger         JR Discovery Canyon            6:21 13:24 21:01.9  6:47 
    85   6  886 Jayda Nix                  SO Thompson Valley             6:36 13:30 21:02.1  6:47 
    86   4  739 Jayden Laster              FR Green Mountain              6:39 13:44 21:07.7  6:49 
    87   4  860 Kaythy Liao                JR Standley Lake               6:32 13:22 21:08.0  6:49 
    88   4  854 Elle Murray                FR Silver Creek                6:23 13:23 21:11.0  6:50 
    89   5  736 Bridget Golden             SO Green Mountain              6:41 13:51 21:15.7  6:51 
    90   5  861 Madisyn Macklin            SR Standley Lake               6:33 13:39 21:16.6  6:51 
    91   5  673 Abigail Braun              SR Discovery Canyon            6:30 13:35 21:18.3  6:52 
    92   6  672 Danica Bishop              FR Discovery Canyon            6:28 13:30 21:19.1  6:52 
    93   5  730 Elin Phillips              JR Golden                      6:29 13:40 21:19.6  6:52 
    94   1  712 Emma Osborn                JR Erie                        6:22 13:36 21:19.7  6:52 
    95   6  728 Harmony McMullin           JR Golden                      6:28 13:40 21:22.0  6:53 
    96   3  812 Addie Horton               JR Northfield                  6:29 13:41 21:25.8  6:54 
    97   1  786 Camryn Nichols             SR Mountain View               6:47 13:54 21:27.0  6:55 
    98   5  853 Olivia Hinklin             JR Silver Creek                6:24 13:30 21:27.1  6:55 
    99   7  833 Audrey Gulig               SR Palmer Ridge                6:25 13:38 21:28.3  6:55 
   100   7  727 Kate Hathway               SO Golden                      6:32 13:38 21:29.0  6:55 
   101   5  695 Samantha Boeke             FR Eagle Valley                6:38 13:48 21:29.9  6:56 
   102   6  740 Grace Metcalf              JR Green Mountain              6:33 13:52 21:31.2  6:56 
   103   2  667 Mel Sartain                JR Coronado                    6:36 13:50 21:33.9  6:57 
   104   7  621 Katie Hooten               SR Centaurus                   6:29 13:41 21:38.6  6:58 
   105   4  815 Ella Vollmer               JR Northfield                  6:34 13:49 21:39.1  6:59 
   106   7  885 Jadyn Lara                 SR Thompson Valley             6:36 13:45 21:46.5  7:01 
   107   2  818 Annalise Darnell           FR Northridge                  6:35 13:50 21:46.7  7:01 
   108   3  817 McKenna Cone               JR Northridge                  6:38 14:04 21:47.3  7:01 
   109   2  843 Shayana Holcomb            JR Pueblo West                 6:32 13:57 21:49.1  7:02 
   110   7  735 Celia Frazier              JR Green Mountain              6:41 14:00 21:49.8  7:02 
   111   7  677 Morgan Willard             JR Discovery Canyon            6:38 14:04 21:55.8  7:04 
   112   4  641 Josie Diffendaffer         SO Cheyenne Mountain           6:46 14:07 21:57.3  7:04 
   113   5  645 Breanne Raley              JR Cheyenne Mountain           6:46 14:00 21:59.4  7:05 
   114   6  856 Taylor Weiss               FR Silver Creek                6:39 14:02 22:01.7  7:06 
   115   2  752 Emma Thomas                SO Lewis-Palmer                6:57 14:15 22:02.1  7:06 
   116   6  698 Lucy McCann                FR Eagle Valley                6:38 14:07 22:03.6  7:06 
   117   2  711 Lily Meskers               SO Erie                        6:35 14:12 22:04.4  7:07 
   118   3  713 Isabel Sease               JR Erie                        6:45 14:08 22:07.4  7:08 
   119   3  842 Ginger Hartman             FR Pueblo West                 6:34 14:14 22:10.3  7:09 
   120   3  753 Samantha Weese             SO Lewis-Palmer                6:57 14:16 22:11.6  7:09 
   121   5  814 Jayla Sanderson            SO Northfield                  6:52 14:06 22:14.2  7:10 
   122   4  710 Grace Jardine              SR Erie                        6:45 14:13 22:14.8  7:10 
   123   6  647 Kate Twede                 SO Cheyenne Mountain           6:46 14:15 22:16.0  7:10 
   124   5  708 Reagan Fischer             JR Erie                        6:45 14:21 22:17.9  7:11 
   125   7  855 Riley Crawford             SR Silver Creek                6:41 14:15 22:20.2  7:12 
   126   6  709 Anais Garcia               JR Erie                        6:45 14:13 22:21.5  7:12 
   127   2  785 Brooklyn Ewert             FR Mountain View               6:41 14:08 22:26.7  7:14 
   128   6  863 Emily Salerno              JR Standley Lake               6:56 14:25 22:28.4  7:14 
   129   4  844 Jordan Lucero              FR Pueblo West                 6:56 14:29 22:29.1  7:15 
   130   6  813 Gabriel Kobak              FR Northfield                  6:39 14:13 22:29.6  7:15 
   131   5  845 Jordan Moran               JR Pueblo West                 6:54 14:28 22:30.6  7:15 
   132   7  644 Cora McClain               SO Cheyenne Mountain           6:58 14:37 22:33.0  7:16 
   133   4  750 Hanna Strom                FR Lewis-Palmer                7:03 14:33 22:35.1  7:17 
   134   7  697 Karelly Gallegos           SO Eagle Valley                6:47 14:31 22:36.5  7:17 
   135   3  664 Zoe Hutcherson             SR Coronado                    6:44 14:26 22:38.7  7:18 
   136   4  820 Natasha Perales            SR Northridge                  7:05 14:36 22:41.7  7:19 
   137   5  754 Haley Wood                 SR Lewis-Palmer                6:57 14:33 22:43.0  7:19 
   138   4  665 Allie Leisher              FR Coronado                    6:33 14:16 22:55.5  7:23 
   139   5  666 Taylor Norman              SR Coronado                    6:53 14:42 22:55.8  7:23 
   140   6  846 Michelle Pratt             SR Pueblo West                 7:06 14:44 23:01.3  7:25 
   141   5  821 Victoria Perales           SO Northridge                  6:52 14:35 23:13.6  7:29 
   142   6  668 Lauren Strizich            SR Coronado                    6:55 14:51 23:15.4  7:30 
   143   7  707 Alyssa Dale                SO Erie                        6:52 14:56 23:36.6  7:36 
   144   6  819 Hailie Duncan              JR Northridge                  7:04 14:56 23:38.4  7:37 
   145   6  748 Olivia Lampros             JR Lewis-Palmer                7:09 15:14 23:42.4  7:38 
   146   7  840 Portia Carrera             SR Pueblo West                 7:03 14:59 23:42.9  7:38 
   147   7  749 Lily Ragsdale              FR Lewis-Palmer                7:13 15:13 23:47.5  7:40 
   148   7  862 Chiara Miller              SO Standley Lake               7:06 15:13 24:01.7  7:45 
   149   7  810 Kelsey Dennis              FR Northfield                  7:15 15:21 24:06.5  7:46 
   150   7  823 Angelica Santos            JR Northridge                  7:10 15:31 24:21.9  7:51 
   151   7  663 Brooklyn Brown             JR Coronado                    7:23 15:58 25:26.3  8:12 
         7  686 Ashley Forrest             FR Durango                     6:26  6:41