Colorado Springs, CO
10/26/2019











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Girl's
             Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    69  Arapahoe                   (  19:15.4  1:36:16.7   1:01.4)
=========================================
  1      5  Ava Escorcia FR                     18:44.1     5     25  Emily Lamontagne FR                 19:45.5
  2      6  Ava Mitchell FR                     18:44.4     6   ( 65) Rylee Aksamit SR                    20:44.6
  3     12  Megan Bergstrom JR                  19:20.6     7   (110) Delia Guilbert SR                   21:47.9
  4     21  Kira MacGill SR                     19:42.1

  2.    99  Cherry Creek               (  19:21.1  1:36:45.4   2:18.6)
=========================================
  1      1  Riley Stewart SO                    18:12.3     5     54  Elizabeth Lapporte SR               20:30.9
  2      7  Addison Price FR                    18:46.9     6   ( 56) Claire Semerod SO                   20:34.4
  3     14  Abigail Maclean SO                  19:32.7     7   ( 82) Maggie Goeglein JR                  20:59.2
  4     23  Lauren Lapporte SR                  19:42.6

  3.   157  Cherokee Trail             (  19:49.7  1:39:08.4   1:56.4)
=========================================
  1      2  Cameron McConnell SO                18:24.6     5     48  Megan Hodges JR                     20:21.0
  2     33  Tarikwa Woldemariam SR              20:03.9     6   ( 87) Campbell Faust JR                   21:05.1
  3     35  Mckenna Mazeski FR                  20:04.9
  4     39  Soonhee Han SR                      20:14.0

  4.   167  Mountain Vista             (  20:01.5  1:40:07.2   0:42.8)
=========================================
  1     19  Shayda Zarrin SO                    19:39.9     5     49  Annie Romalia FR                    20:22.7
  2     20  Sarah O'Sullivan SR                 19:40.7     6   ( 77) Jessica Barich SR                   20:56.7
  3     32  Leah Christians JR                  20:03.8     7   ( 94) Lanie Lopez SR                      21:18.5
  4     47  Shantell Hafner JR                  20:20.1

  5.   177  Fairview                   (  20:00.3  1:40:01.4   1:22.5)
=========================================
  1     11  Kinsey Hall SR                      19:17.1     5     61  Ellie Smith SR                      20:39.6
  2     17  Aloha Churchill SR                  19:39.1     6   ( 78) Devin Murphy FR                     20:56.9
  3     29  Amelia DiGiano JR                   19:49.6     7   ( 97) Monet Castellino SO                 21:23.8
  4     59  Tegan Bartholomew Brown SR          20:36.0

  6.   177  Valor Christian            (  19:44.0  1:38:39.9   2:23.2)
=========================================
  1      3  Brooke Wilson FR                    18:30.1     5     72  Taylor Rorick FR                    20:53.3
  2      4  Taylor Whitfield JR                 18:37.2     6   ( 93) Bri Teegarden SR                    21:17.1
  3     28  Ashley Jones SR                     19:49.6     7   (108) Reese Dragovich JR                  21:45.6
  4     70  Isabelle Ritz SO                    20:49.7

  7.   182  Broomfield                 (  20:05.1  1:40:25.4   1:13.7)
=========================================
  1     13  Sierra Parks SO                     19:31.0     5     66  Caroline Daugherty SO               20:44.7
  2     27  Lauren Felknor SR                   19:47.9     6   ( 79) Paisley Williamson FR               20:58.2
  3     36  Sydney Swanker SR                   20:07.5     7   (113) Norah Powers FR                     21:58.2
  4     40  Maelynn Higgins FR                  20:14.3

  8.   202  Denver East                (  20:09.6  1:40:47.8   0:50.7)
=========================================
  1     24  Laura Romero JR                     19:44.3     5     57  Abby Howard JR                      20:35.0
  2     30  Julia Schor JR                      19:54.9     6   ( 92) AnnaLucy Buddenhagen SR             21:15.6
  3     38  Lindsey Weyant SR                   20:08.4     7   (118) Lilia Scudamore JR                  22:16.3
  4     53  Maya Winfield JR                    20:25.2

  9.   230  Regis Jesuit               (  20:13.8  1:41:08.9   1:42.6)
=========================================
  1      9  Isalina Colsman SR                  19:10.7     5     73  Elizabeth Somer SR                  20:53.3
  2     26  Alexandra Collins FR                19:45.9     6   ( 81) Amelie Colsman SO                   20:58.5
  3     60  Christie Stratman FR                20:39.0     7   ( 83) Mikayla Smith JR                    20:59.4
  4     62  Evan Harlan FR                      20:40.0

 10.   289  Fossil Ridge               (  20:32.0  1:42:39.8   1:19.2)
=========================================
  1     22  Caitlin Hunt SO                     19:42.3     5     84  Ally Herring SO                     21:01.5
  2     42  Lena Fogarty SO                     20:15.9     6   (114) Dylan Luciani SO                    22:06.4
  3     67  Olivia Dickinson SO                 20:46.5     7   (116) Ellie Black SR                      22:12.4
  4     74  Isabelle Missimer JR                20:53.6

 11.   325  Fruita Monument            (  20:43.3  1:43:36.4   1:48.6)
=========================================
  1     18  Jadyn Heil SO                       19:39.4     5     98  Amanda McGill SO                    21:28.0
  2     45  Mckenzie Clark SO                   20:19.4     6   (127) Arianna Kincaid SR                  22:53.3
  3     68  Ashlynn Squires SR                  20:46.8     7   (133) Taylor Kincaid SR                   23:20.8
  4     96  Elaina Arcand JR                    21:22.8

 12.   347  Chaparral                  (  20:48.1  1:44:00.5   2:01.1)
=========================================
  1     16  Bryanna Hoffman FR                  19:34.7     5    103  Kenzie Wilkinson SO                 21:35.8
  2     43  Aspen Jeffers SR                    20:16.7     6   (109) Kyla Colomina SO                    21:47.6
  3     90  Aidyn Covington FR                  21:11.0     7   (111) Morgan Fox SO                       21:48.3
  4     95  Violet Thompson FR                  21:22.3

 13.   350  Legacy                     (  20:48.6  1:44:03.0   1:42.7)
=========================================
  1     31  Abby Jones SR                       19:55.4     5    105  Maya Davis SR                       21:38.1
  2     58  Brynn Siles SR                      20:35.9     6   (121) Erica Sexton SO                     22:32.2
  3     71  Mia Mraz SO                         20:51.7     7   (129) Zelly Moore SR                      22:57.7
  4     85  Peyton Meier SO                     21:01.9

 14.   355  ThunderRidge               (  20:48.4  1:44:01.9   0:59.9)
=========================================
  1     37  Kacey Johnson SR                    20:08.4     5     88  Kera Nguyen FR                      21:08.3
  2     69  Mads Edwards SR                     20:48.2     6   (104) Kelsey Bubier SO                    21:37.5
  3     75  Skye Henley FR                      20:54.1     7   (137) Kate Hill SO                        24:41.6
  4     86  Shae Henley SR                      21:02.9

 15.   374  Rocky Mountain             (  20:56.5  1:44:42.1   1:09.3)
=========================================
  1     52  Edythmae Frodl JR                   20:24.7     5    100  Emily Deegan JR                     21:34.0
  2     55  Ella Wolf SO                        20:33.9     6   (112) Rain Orsi SR                        21:54.6
  3     76  Carmella Wright SR                  20:54.4
  4     91  Camille Long-Shore SO               21:15.1

 16.   378  Pine Creek                 (  21:08.4  1:45:41.7   2:34.8)
=========================================
  1     41  Lauren Boutelle FR                  20:15.2     5    125  Brooke Coleman SR                   22:50.0
  2     50  Madelyn Blazo SO                    20:23.2     6   (126) Nadine Almasri SR                   22:51.0
  3     63  Makala Jaramillo FR                 20:40.1     7   (134) Faith Brandt SO                     23:38.7
  4     99  Kayla Anderson SO                   21:33.2

 17.   383  Loveland                   (  21:08.2  1:45:40.9   2:40.4)
=========================================
  1     15  Cadence Lapp SO                     19:34.3     5    117  Cecilia Velarde JR                  22:14.7
  2     34  Emma Deason FR                      20:04.1     6   (120) Grace Harper FR                     22:21.8
  3    102  Avery Crockett JR                   21:35.6     7   (124) Madison Pierson SO                  22:41.6
  4    115  Alix Huhta SR                       22:12.2

 18.   389  Palmer                     (  21:12.0  1:45:59.6   2:39.3)
=========================================
  1     44  Julia Solano SR                     20:17.7     5    128  Faith Kelly JR                      22:57.0
  2     46  Adele Havlick FR                    20:19.6     6   (136) Jilli Lange FR                      24:23.5
  3     64  Brier Witherow FR                   20:43.8     7   (138) Sophie McIntyre FR                  25:17.5
  4    107  Leah Goodloe SR                     21:41.5

 19.   399  Douglas County             (  21:04.3  1:45:21.3   3:04.8)
=========================================
  1     10  Aidyn Woodall SO                    19:16.2     5    119  Erika Olson JR                      22:21.0
  2     80  Haley Blomquist JR                  20:58.2     6   (130) Sidney Dionisio SR                  22:58.2
  3     89  Robin Thrush SO                     21:10.8     7   (135) Abby Croasdell SR                   23:41.5
  4    101  Mia Radford FR                      21:35.1

 20.   410  Fort Collins               (  21:15.2  1:46:15.7   3:42.5)
=========================================
  1      8  Ella Johns FR                       18:58.8     5    123  Hannah Boday SO                     22:41.3
  2     51  Anne Sullivan SO                    20:23.6     6   (131) Madelynn Potter SR                  23:08.0
  3    106  Erin Ervin FR                       21:39.4     7   (132) Katie Grabenstein JR                23:12.0
  4    122  Emily Beckner SO                    22:32.6



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Girl's
 
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mil 2.05  Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1  966 Riley Stewart              SO Cherry Creek                5:39 11:36 18:12.3  5:52 
     2   1  951 Cameron McConnell          SO Cherokee Trail              5:43 11:47 18:24.6  5:56 
     3   1 1212 Brooke Wilson              FR Valor Christian             5:52 12:03 18:30.1  5:58 
     4   1 1140 Emma Stutzman              FR Pomona                      5:52 12:03 18:33.3  5:59 
     5   2 1211 Taylor Whitfield           JR Valor Christian             5:52 12:05 18:37.2  6:00 
     6   1  892 Ava Escorcia               FR Arapahoe                    5:50 12:02 18:44.1  6:02 
     7   2  896 Ava Mitchell               FR Arapahoe                    5:51 12:03 18:44.4  6:02 
     8   2  964 Addison Price              FR Cherry Creek                5:50 12:05 18:46.9  6:03 
     9   1 1018 Ella Johns                 FR Fort Collins                5:48 12:10 18:58.8  6:07 
    10   1 1150 Elizabeth Schweiker        SR Ralston Valley              6:01 12:16 19:05.8  6:09 
    11   1 1165 Isalina Colsman            SR Regis Jesuit                5:48 12:06 19:10.7  6:11 
    12   1  990 Aidyn Woodall              SO Douglas County              5:50 12:17 19:16.2  6:13 
    13   1 1004 Kinsey Hall                SR Fairview                    6:13 12:34 19:17.1  6:13 
    14   3  891 Megan Bergstrom            JR Arapahoe                    6:00 12:22 19:20.6  6:14 
    15   1 1100 Anna Wexler                SR Monarch                     6:06 12:33 19:25.8  6:16 
    16   1 1046 Anna Swanson               SR Grandview                   5:57 12:28 19:30.5  6:17 
    17   1  920 Sierra Parks               SO Broomfield                  6:04 12:35 19:31.0  6:17 
    18   3  963 Abigail Maclean            SO Cherry Creek                6:00 12:31 19:32.7  6:18 
    19   1 1089 Cadence Lapp               SO Loveland                    6:08 12:31 19:34.3  6:18 
    20   1  934 Bryanna Hoffman            FR Chaparral                   5:58 12:32 19:34.7  6:19 
    21   2 1002 Aloha Churchill            SR Fairview                    6:13 12:36 19:39.1  6:20 
    22   1 1039 Jadyn Heil                 SO Fruita Monument             6:07 12:38 19:39.4  6:20 
    23   1 1116 Shayda Zarrin              SO Mountain Vista              6:00 12:36 19:39.9  6:20 
    24   2 1114 Sarah O'Sullivan           SR Mountain Vista              5:58 12:31 19:40.7  6:21 
    25   4  895 Kira MacGill               SR Arapahoe                    6:08 12:39 19:42.1  6:21 
    26   1 1032 Caitlin Hunt               SO Fossil Ridge                6:10 12:44 19:42.3  6:21 
    27   4  962 Lauren Lapporte            SR Cherry Creek                6:01 12:37 19:42.6  6:21 
    28   1  978 Laura Romero               JR Denver East                 6:14 12:45 19:44.3  6:22 
    29   5  894 Emily Lamontagne           FR Arapahoe                    6:08 12:39 19:45.5  6:22 
    30   2 1163 Alexandra Collins          FR Regis Jesuit                5:57 12:37 19:45.9  6:22 
    31   2  918 Lauren Felknor             SR Broomfield                  6:07 12:49 19:47.9  6:23 
    32   1  983 Mikayla Cox                SR Doherty                     6:05 12:46 19:49.2  6:23 
    33   3 1207 Ashley Jones               SR Valor Christian             6:10 12:46 19:49.6  6:23 
    34   3 1003 Amelia DiGiano             JR Fairview                    6:19 12:52 19:49.6  6:23 
    35   2  979 Julia Schor                JR Denver East                 6:22 12:50 19:54.9  6:25 
    36   1 1068 Abby Jones                 SR Legacy                      6:17 12:51 19:55.4  6:25 
    37   1  913 Stella Vieth               SO Boulder                     6:02 12:49 20:03.2  6:28 
    38   3 1111 Leah Christians            JR Mountain Vista              6:06 12:47 20:03.8  6:28 
    39   2  952 Tarikwa Woldemariam        SR Cherokee Trail              6:01 12:38 20:03.9  6:28 
    40   2 1086 Emma Deason                FR Loveland                    6:21 13:00 20:04.1  6:28 
    41   3  950 Mckenna Mazeski            FR Cherokee Trail              5:50 12:03 20:04.9  6:28 
    42   3  922 Sydney Swanker             SR Broomfield                  6:08 12:54 20:07.5  6:29 
    43   3  981 Lindsey Weyant             SR Denver East                 6:22 12:58 20:08.4  6:29 
    44   1 1197 Kacey Johnson              SR ThunderRidge                6:38 13:10 20:08.4  6:29 
    45   4  947 Soonhee Han                SR Cherokee Trail              6:07 12:53 20:14.0  6:31 
    46   1 1102 Claire Rusovick            SR Mountain Range              6:08 12:52 20:14.1  6:31 
    47   4  919 Maelynn Higgins            FR Broomfield                  6:09 12:56 20:14.3  6:31 
    48   1 1136 Lauren Boutelle            FR Pine Creek                  6:01 12:51 20:15.2  6:32 
    49   2 1030 Lena Fogarty               SO Fossil Ridge                6:12 12:47 20:15.9  6:32 
    50   2  935 Aspen Jeffers              SR Chaparral                   6:19 12:59 20:16.7  6:32 
    51   1 1131 Julia Solano               SR Palmer                      6:16 12:58 20:17.7  6:32 
    52   2 1038 Mckenzie Clark             SO Fruita Monument             6:18 13:01 20:19.4  6:33 
    53   2 1127 Adele Havlick              FR Palmer                      6:15 12:53 20:19.6  6:33 
    54   4 1112 Shantell Hafner            JR Mountain Vista              6:13 13:03 20:20.1  6:33 
    55   5  949 Megan Hodges               JR Cherokee Trail              6:07 13:00 20:21.0  6:33 
    56   5 1115 Annie Romalia              FR Mountain Vista              6:07 12:55 20:22.7  6:34 
    57   2 1135 Madelyn Blazo              SO Pine Creek                  6:09 13:03 20:23.2  6:34 
    58   2 1020 Anne Sullivan              SO Fort Collins                6:18 13:08 20:23.6  6:34 
    59   1 1186 Edythmae Frodl             JR Rocky Mountain              6:15 13:05 20:24.7  6:35 
    60   4  982 Maya Winfield              JR Denver East                 6:24 13:07 20:25.2  6:35 
    61   5  961 Elizabeth Lapporte         SR Cherry Creek                6:13 13:00 20:30.9  6:37 
    62   2 1189 Ella Wolf                  SO Rocky Mountain              6:15 13:08 20:33.9  6:38 
    63   1 1075 Lydia Jenkins              FR Legend                      6:29 13:18 20:34.4  6:38 
    64   6  965 Claire Semerod             SO Cherry Creek                6:01 12:31 20:34.4  6:38 
    65   5  977 Abby Howard                JR Denver East                 6:29 13:14 20:35.0  6:38 
    66   2 1073 Brynn Siles                SR Legacy                      6:08 12:56 20:35.9  6:38 
    67   4 1000 Tegan Bartholomew Brown    SR Fairview                    6:14 13:02 20:36.0  6:38 
    68   1 1084 Haley Barrington           SO Liberty                     6:19 13:09 20:38.6  6:39 
    69   3 1169 Christie Stratman          FR Regis Jesuit                6:17 13:09 20:39.0  6:39 
    70   5 1006 Ellie Smith                SR Fairview                    6:29 13:20 20:39.6  6:39 
    71   4 1166 Evan Harlan                FR Regis Jesuit                6:18 13:13 20:40.0  6:40 
    72   3 1139 Makala Jaramillo           FR Pine Creek                  6:11 13:06 20:40.1  6:40 
    73   3 1132 Brier Witherow             FR Palmer                      6:27 13:19 20:43.8  6:41 
    74   6  890 Rylee Aksamit              SR Arapahoe                    6:29 13:28 20:44.6  6:41 
    75   5  917 Caroline Daugherty         SO Broomfield                  6:14 13:11 20:44.7  6:41 
    76   1 1153 Mollie Roden               JR Rampart                     6:09 13:02 20:45.0  6:41 
    77   3 1029 Olivia Dickinson           SO Fossil Ridge                6:19 13:18 20:46.5  6:42 
    78   3 1043 Ashlynn Squires            SR Fruita Monument             6:27 13:18 20:46.8  6:42 
    79   2 1193 Mads Edwards               SR ThunderRidge                6:38 13:23 20:48.2  6:42 
    80   4 1208 Isabelle Ritz              SO Valor Christian             6:31 13:31 20:49.7  6:43 
    81   3 1071 Mia Mraz                   SO Legacy                      6:17 13:16 20:51.7  6:43 
    82   5 1209 Taylor Rorick              FR Valor Christian             6:31 13:32 20:53.3  6:44 
    83   5 1168 Elizabeth Somer            SR Regis Jesuit                6:19 13:18 20:53.3  6:44 
    84   4 1034 Isabelle Missimer          JR Fossil Ridge                6:27 13:22 20:53.6  6:44 
    85   3 1195 Skye Henley                FR ThunderRidge                6:30 13:24 20:54.1  6:44 
    86   3 1190 Carmella Wright            SR Rocky Mountain              6:18 13:19 20:54.4  6:44 
    87   6 1110 Jessica Barich             SR Mountain Vista              6:13 13:00 20:56.7  6:45 
    88   6 1005 Devin Murphy               FR Fairview                    6:24 13:20 20:56.9  6:45 
    89   6  923 Paisley Williamson         FR Broomfield                  6:14 13:16 20:58.2  6:45 
    90   2  984 Haley Blomquist            JR Douglas County              6:16 13:19 20:58.2  6:45 
    91   6 1164 Amelie Colsman             SO Regis Jesuit                6:20 13:21 20:58.5  6:46 
    92   7  960 Maggie Goeglein            JR Cherry Creek                6:16 13:21 20:59.2  6:46 
    93   7 1167 Mikayla Smith              JR Regis Jesuit                6:22 13:24 20:59.4  6:46 
    94   5 1031 Ally Herring               SO Fossil Ridge                6:26 13:24 21:01.5  6:47 
    95   4 1069 Peyton Meier               SO Legacy                      6:24 13:24 21:01.9  6:47 
    96   4 1194 Shae Henley                SR ThunderRidge                6:30 13:25 21:02.9  6:47 
    97   1 1148 Arwen Lyons                SO Poudre                      6:28 13:30 21:04.0  6:47 
    98   6  946 Campbell Faust             JR Cherokee Trail              6:05 13:24 21:05.1  6:48 
    99   5 1198 Kera Nguyen                FR ThunderRidge                6:38 13:37 21:08.3  6:49 
   100   2 1076 Ashley Johnson             SO Legend                      6:34 13:34 21:08.7  6:49 
   101   3  989 Robin Thrush               SO Douglas County              6:28 13:37 21:10.8  6:49 
   102   3  932 Aidyn Covington            FR Chaparral                   6:34 13:32 21:11.0  6:50 
   103   4 1187 Camille Long-Shore         SO Rocky Mountain              6:28 13:30 21:15.1  6:51 
   104   6  976 AnnaLucy Buddenhagen       SR Denver East                 6:23 13:23 21:15.6  6:51 
   105   1 1049 Megan Starkey              SR Greeley West                6:32 13:43 21:15.9  6:51 
   106   2 1099 Julia Mainland             SR Monarch                     6:17 13:38 21:16.2  6:51 
   107   6 1210 Bri Teegarden              SR Valor Christian             6:31 13:32 21:17.1  6:52 
   108   7 1113 Lanie Lopez                SR Mountain Vista              6:25 13:31 21:18.5  6:52 
   109   1 1035 Emily Hamilton             SR Fountain Ft Carson          6:21 13:32 21:18.7  6:52 
   110   4  936 Violet Thompson            FR Chaparral                   6:34 13:40 21:22.3  6:53 
   111   4 1037 Elaina Arcand              JR Fruita Monument             6:36 13:45 21:22.8  6:53 
   112   7 1001 Monet Castellino           SO Fairview                    6:37 13:40 21:23.8  6:54 
   113   5 1042 Amanda McGill              SO Fruita Monument             6:36 13:50 21:28.0  6:55 
   114   4 1134 Kayla Anderson             SO Pine Creek                  6:27 13:43 21:33.2  6:57 
   115   5 1184 Emily Deegan               JR Rocky Mountain              6:29 13:38 21:34.0  6:57 
   116   4  988 Mia Radford                FR Douglas County              6:40 14:01 21:35.1  6:57 
   117   3 1085 Avery Crockett             JR Loveland                    6:51 14:01 21:35.6  6:57 
   118   5  937 Kenzie Wilkinson           SO Chaparral                   6:34 13:41 21:35.8  6:58 
   119   6 1192 Kelsey Bubier              SO ThunderRidge                6:51 13:53 21:37.5  6:58 
   120   5 1067 Maya Davis                 SR Legacy                      6:35 13:46 21:38.1  6:58 
   121   3 1016 Erin Ervin                 FR Fort Collins                6:25 13:54 21:39.4  6:59 
   122   1  914 McKenna Yates              JR Brighton                    6:23 13:49 21:41.1  6:59 
   123   4 1126 Leah Goodloe               SR Palmer                      6:43 13:52 21:41.5  6:59 
   124   7 1206 Reese Dragovich            JR Valor Christian             6:30 13:35 21:45.6  7:01 
   125   6  931 Kyla Colomina              SO Chaparral                   6:34 13:47 21:47.6  7:01 
   126   7  893 Delia Guilbert             SR Arapahoe                    6:28 13:34 21:47.9  7:01 
   127   7  933 Morgan Fox                 SO Chaparral                   6:36 13:50 21:48.3  7:02 
   128   6 1188 Rain Orsi                  SR Rocky Mountain              6:28 13:42 21:54.6  7:04 
   129   7  921 Norah Powers               FR Broomfield                  6:28 13:55 21:58.2  7:05 
   130   6 1033 Dylan Luciani              SO Fossil Ridge                6:35 13:56 22:06.4  7:07 
   131   4 1088 Alix Huhta                 SR Loveland                    6:52 14:16 22:12.2  7:09 
   132   7 1028 Ellie Black                SR Fossil Ridge                6:37 14:06 22:12.4  7:09 
   133   5 1091 Cecilia Velarde            JR Loveland                    6:52 14:16 22:14.7  7:10 
   134   7  980 Lilia Scudamore            JR Denver East                 6:39 14:11 22:16.3  7:11 
   135   5  987 Erika Olson                JR Douglas County              6:43 14:17 22:21.0  7:12 
   136   6 1087 Grace Harper               FR Loveland                    6:52 14:17 22:21.8  7:12 
   137   6 1072 Erica Sexton               SO Legacy                      6:39 14:14 22:32.2  7:16 
   138   4 1014 Emily Beckner              SO Fort Collins                6:40 14:28 22:32.6  7:16 
   139   5 1015 Hannah Boday               SO Fort Collins                6:39 14:23 22:41.3  7:19 
   140   7 1090 Madison Pierson            SO Loveland                    6:52 14:29 22:41.6  7:19 
   141   5 1138 Brooke Coleman             SR Pine Creek                  6:54 14:37 22:50.0  7:21 
   142   6 1133 Nadine Almasri             SR Pine Creek                  6:59 14:36 22:51.0  7:22 
   143   6 1040 Arianna Kincaid            SR Fruita Monument             6:55 14:35 22:53.3  7:22 
   144   5 1128 Faith Kelly                JR Palmer                      6:51 14:35 22:57.0  7:24 
   145   7 1070 Zelly Moore                SR Legacy                      6:57 14:37 22:57.7  7:24 
   146   6  986 Sidney Dionisio            SR Douglas County              6:47 14:45 22:58.2  7:24 
   147   6 1019 Madelynn Potter            SR Fort Collins                6:59 14:41 23:08.0  7:27 
   148   7 1017 Katie Grabenstein          JR Fort Collins                7:03 14:55 23:12.0  7:29 
   149   7 1041 Taylor Kincaid             SR Fruita Monument             6:59 14:38 23:20.8  7:31 
   150   7 1137 Faith Brandt               SO Pine Creek                  6:59 14:47 23:38.7  7:37 
   151   7  985 Abby Croasdell             SR Douglas County              7:00 15:02 23:41.5  7:38 
   152   6 1130 Jilli Lange                FR Palmer                      7:24 15:44 24:23.5  7:52 
   153   7 1196 Kate Hill                  SO ThunderRidge                7:14 15:31 24:41.6  7:57 
   154   7 1129 Sophie McIntyre            FR Palmer                      7:29 15:56 25:17.5  8:09 
         7 1185 Emily Doerfler             FR Rocky Mountain              6:36 14:42               
         7  948 Lauren Hodges              JR Cherokee Trail              6:13