Golden Valley, MN
2/5/2020











                                                                       
 
 
                     SECTION 5 - CLASSIC RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           02/05/20 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== ======= 
     1   13 Christina Bolcer           12 Maple Grove         14:50.4 
     2   14 Abby Ellenbecker           12 Coon Rapids         15:22.7 
     3    9 Grace Collier              12 Maple Grove         15:36.5 
     4    2 Johanna Schwinghamer       12 Mora                15:37.1 
     5   11 Brenna Russell             12 Andover             15:46.1 
     6   36 Lauren Tillman             12 Maple Grove         15:51.2 
     7   25 Annie Miller               12 Champlin Park       16:04.5 
     8   20 Katelyn Gramstad           11 Elk River/zimmerman 16:09.8 
     9   10 Autumn Vandentop           11 Spring Lake Park/st 16:10.0 
    10   17 Claire Beckman             11 Andover             16:10.5 
    11   22 Jennifer Omann             12 Champlin Park       16:17.6 
    12    7 Hailee Zimpel               9 Elk River/zimmerman 16:19.4 
    13   30 Audrey Neuerburg-Chapma    11 Elk River/zimmerman 16:20.1 
    14   23 Gen Woods                  12 Mora                16:35.6 
    15   33 Lilah Gilyard              10 Coon Rapids         16:38.0 
    16   39 Lindsey Young              10 Maple Grove         16:39.8 
    17   32 Claire Vandentop           11 Spring Lake Park/st 16:40.8 
    18   48 Kirsten King               10 Spring Lake Park/st 16:54.7 
    19   49 Kalli Smith                11 Maple Grove         17:01.4 
    20   15 Samantha Solboe             9 Spring Lake Park/st 17:06.1 
    21    5 Anna Eich                  11 Rogers              17:11.6 
    22   80 Savannah Krull              9 Maple Grove         17:12.9 
    23   26 Abby Szoka                 12 Mora                17:20.8 
    24   65 Ellen Kivi                 12 Maple Grove         17:26.5 
    25    6 Atley Schreiner            11 Champlin Park       17:35.6 
    26   16 Mikaela Hetchler            9 Rogers              17:37.7 
    27   28 Chloe Voss                  9 Andover             17:39.4 
    28   12 Madeleine Kjome            10 Osseo Nordic        17:39.7 
    29   45 Lily Peterson              12 Mora                17:40.4 
    30   52 Sophie Riewe               12 Elk River/zimmerman 17:50.3 
    31   47 Olivia Krafty               9 Andover             17:51.0 
    32   46 Ilus Gallay                11 Elk River/zimmerman 17:53.3 
    33   81 Tayah Anderson              8 Mora                17:53.8 
    34   83 Brynn Bossen               10 Spring Lake Park/st 18:01.2 
    35   29 Kelsey Huver               10 Blaine              18:03.7 
    36   61 Mallory Williams           11 Elk River/zimmerman 18:08.5 
    37   41 Janessa Bennett            11 Blaine              18:10.0 
    38   68 Lily Erickson              10 Mora                18:18.8 
    39   24 Ingrid Norquist             9 Anoka               18:20.5 
    40   18 Juliana Davis               8 Osseo Nordic        18:29.5 
    41   40 Ashlyn Murphy              11 Champlin Park       18:30.5 
    42   60 Natalie Bennett            11 Blaine              18:31.6 
    43   56 Elise Oldroyd               9 Champlin Park       18:36.9 
    44   50 Mattea Van Hale            10 Mora                18:44.7 
    45   59 Kaitlyn Finnegan           10 Spring Lake Park/st 18:46.5 
    46   34 Breanna Hetchler           11 Rogers              18:48.8 
    47   58 Allison Overome            10 Andover             19:06.3 
    48   31 Amber Adams                11 Anoka               19:09.7 
    49   21 Molly Claussen             10 Blaine              19:12.8 
    50   71 Signe Johnson              10 Spring Lake Park/st 19:13.4 
    51   44 Hannah Wetzel              12 Osseo Nordic        19:16.4 
    52   78 Emma Miller                10 Blaine              19:21.2 
    53   82 Elaina Kuhnau              11 Elk River/zimmerman 19:23.4 
    54   27 Camille Corneia            12 Osseo Nordic        19:25.5 
    55   66 Josie Ingvaldson           11 Coon Rapids         19:28.5 
    56   70 Allison Hookom             10 Anoka               19:38.3 
    57   51 Ilsa Hoaglund              11 Coon Rapids         19:38.9 
    58   67 Isabel Ameli               11 Andover             19:39.6 
    59   76 Frankie Lumb               12 Osseo Nordic        19:41.4 
    60   74 Akala Lowe                 10 Coon Rapids         19:58.5 
    61   38 Zoe Hoaglund               11 Coon Rapids         20:02.2 
    62   77 Rylee Gjesvold             11 Andover             20:07.3 
    63   35 Brooke Bierbaum            12 Park Center         20:11.2 
    64   63 Isabelle Scully            11 Blaine              20:12.2 
    65   57 Ella Stritesky             11 Rogers              20:25.8 
    66   55 Izzy Brand                 11 Anoka               20:29.4 
    67   84 Melanie Schluender         12 Champlin Park       20:33.1 
    68   69 Cassidy Tanner             11 Champlin Park       20:39.7 
    69   43 Elise Ames                 11 Rogers              20:39.8 
    70   62 Abby Bruers                12 Rogers              20:46.1 
    71   73 Kathryn Lambert            12 Anoka               20:46.4 
    72   37 Alex Bragg                 12 Anoka               20:54.0 
    73   19 Aly Blomberg                8 Park Center         21:02.9 
    74   64 Ana Laborde                12 Osseo Nordic        21:05.6 
    75   53 Kendel Poppe Boehm          9 Osseo Nordic        21:11.5 
    76    1 Ava Kehr                   10 Coon Rapids         21:25.9 
    77    4 Meghan Miller              12 Blaine              21:43.6 
    78    8 Tegan MacMurdo             12 Park Center         23:36.6 
    79   54 Devon Torgerson             8 Park Center         23:52.3 
    80   42 Isabelle Antoine            9 Park Center         25:18.1 
    81   79 Chiara Desavorgnani        12 Rogers              25:41.8 
    2/05/2020 10:46AM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.MSHSL.org