Golden Valley, MN
2/3/2020











                                                               
 
 
                      SECTION 2 - SKATE RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           02/03/20 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib   Name                    Grade Team                Classic  Skate   Both      Pts State    
 ===== ===== ======================= ===== =================== ======== ======= ========= === ===== 
     1   104 Maggie Wagner              10 Edina               15:15    12:58.8   28:13.8 100   TEA 
     2   101 Sudie Hall                 11 Minneapolis Southwe 15:01    13:23.0   28:24.0  99   IND 
     3   103 Morgan Richter             12 Edina               15:14    13:29.5   28:43.5  98   TEA 
     4   108 Zoe Camp                   12 Minneapolis Southwe 15:36    13:13.0   28:49.0  97   IND 
     5   107 Claire Wagner              12 Edina               15:32    13:23.9   28:55.9  96   TEA 
     6   102 Margaret Dalseth           11 Visitation          15:12    13:46.8   28:58.8  95   IND 
     7   106 Etta Leugers               11 Washburn            15:28    13:31.6   28:59.6  94   IND 
     8   105 Rachel Boelke              12 Eden Prairie        15:20    13:44.4   29:04.4  93   TEA 
     9   111 Gillian Bode               12 Washburn            15:50    13:32.4   29:22.4  92   IND 
    10   116 Katy Scott                 12 Minneapolis Southwe 16:12    13:16.1   29:28.1  91   IND 
    11   109 Liesl Paulsen              12 Eden Prairie        15:44    13:51.6   29:35.6  90   TEA 
    12   110 Kareena Bovitz             12 Eden Prairie        15:49    13:49.9   29:38.9  89   TEA 
    13   112 Elaina Griffiths           10 Washburn            15:59    13:42.6   29:41.6  88       
    14   114 Sierra Larson              10 Bloomington Jeffers 16:05    14:20.4   30:25.4  87       
    15   117 Ella Bakken                11 Eden Prairie        16:16    14:23.8   30:39.8  86   TEA 
    16   115 Silje Busklein             10 Eden Prairie        16:08    14:39.8   30:47.8  85   TEA 
    17   119 Johanna Perry              10 Washburn            16:51    14:10.7   31:01.7  84       
    18   113 Ella Endo                  12 Washburn            16:04    15:01.3   31:05.3  83       
    19   121 Jacqueline Larsen           9 Bloomington Jeffers 17:09    14:00.3   31:09.3  82       
    20   120 Phoebe Schwartz            12 Washburn            16:51    14:20.3   31:11.3  81       
    21   123 Sadie Schreiner            12 Edina               17:11    14:04.3   31:15.3  80   TEA 
    22   118 Eleanor Thomas              9 Eden Prairie        16:48    14:42.2   31:30.2  79   TEA 
    23   125 Mila Finch                  9 Eden Prairie        17:13    14:50.7   32:03.7  78   TEA 
    24   122 Ellen Adams                11 Chan-Chaska         17:11    15:02.5   32:13.5  77       
    25   133 Olivia Graupmann           12 Minnetonka          17:51    14:36.1   32:27.1  76       
    26   124 Anika Sather               11 Chan-Chaska         17:13    15:17.1   32:30.1  75       
    27   134 Elena Hicks                 9 Minnetonka          17:55    14:39.6   32:34.6  74       
    28   128 Heidi Engman               12 Edina               17:40    14:57.0   32:37.0  73   TEA 
    29   130 Erin McQuillan             10 Visitation          17:43    15:09.7   32:52.7  72       
    30   126 Ela Paske                  11 Visitation          17:25    15:34.8   32:59.8  71       
    31   137 Addie Hinkie               10 Edina               18:06    14:54.2   33:00.2  70   TEA 
    32   129 Erin Drewitz               11 Bloomington Jeffers 17:41    15:22.2   33:03.2  69       
    33   131 Olympia Sparks              8 Minneapolis Southwe 17:45    15:37.7   33:22.7  68       
    34   135 Alison Bode                11 Minneapolis Southwe 17:59    15:27.5   33:26.5  67       
    35   139 Kaitlin Luger               9 Edina               18:19    15:15.9   33:34.9  66   TEA 
    36   143 Anna Wander                12 Minnetonka          18:39    14:59.2   33:38.2  65       
    37   132 Meghan Piersen             11 Chan-Chaska         17:50    15:48.7   33:38.7  64       
    38   127 Eleanor Wheeler            11 Washburn            17:33    16:11.2   33:44.2  63       
    39   145 Margaret Weider            10 Minnetonka          18:51    15:09.0   34:00.0  62       
    40   142 Eleanor Dolan              11 Minnetonka          18:33    15:29.1   34:02.1  61       
    41   141 Lilly Halvorson            12 Chan-Chaska         18:33    15:32.5   34:05.5  60       
    42   144 Izzy Roemer                10 Chan-Chaska         18:48    15:36.5   34:24.5  59       
    43   136 Ava Cole                   12 Minneapolis Southwe 18:03    16:42.4   34:45.4  58       
    44   146 Grace Stroh                12 Chan-Chaska         18:55    15:54.4   34:49.4  57       
    45   148 Greta Weeks                10 Minnetonka          19:09    15:40.9   34:49.9  56       
    46   140 Emmarie Raby               10 Minnetonka          18:32    16:23.2   34:55.2  55       
    47   138 Bella Jurewicz             11 Richfield           18:16    16:58.5   35:14.5  54       
    48   154 Jamie Drewitz               8 Bloomington Jeffers 19:46    16:05.4   35:51.4  53       
    49   153 Megan Narveson             12 Bloomington Jeffers 19:40    16:13.4   35:53.4  52       
    50   151 Anna Gaul                  11 Bloomington Jeffers 19:27    16:26.6   35:53.6  51       
    51   149 Molly Woods                 9 Bloomington Jeffers 19:19    16:35.1   35:54.1  50       
    52   152 Paige Thaler               11 Visitation          19:31    16:51.2   36:22.2  49       
    53   147 Michele Nyguen              9 Minneapolis Southwe 19:09    17:25.8   36:34.8  48       
    54   150 Maddie Hauck               10 Chan-Chaska         19:22    17:20.7   36:42.7  47       
    55   155 Natalie Hanson             11 Richfield           19:51    17:40.2   37:31.2  46       
    56   156 Claire Aamodt              12 Visitation          21:24    18:03.0   39:27.0  45       
    57   157 Elizabeth Weber            12 Visitation          21:45    18:04.4   39:49.4  44       
    58   159 Allie Nelson               11 Richfield           22:08    17:41.8   39:49.8  43       
    59   160 Clare Pryor                12 Visitation          22:18    18:11.3   40:29.3  42       
    60   161 Ava Hanks                  10 Richfield           22:27    18:23.0   40:50.0  41       
    61   163 Katrina Dingley            11 Richfield           23:32    17:50.7   41:22.7  40       
    62   158 Ella Haley                 12 Holy Family Catholi 21:57    20:35.2   42:32.2  39       
    63   162 Mary Furlong               10 Holy Family Catholi 23:10    20:00.0   43:10.0  38       
    64   166 Eva Patenaude               9 Richfield           25:33    18:00.6   43:33.6  37       
    65   164 Callie Lizak                9 Holy Family Catholi 23:37    20:36.9   44:13.9  36       
    66   167 Aria Devries               12 Richfield           25:37    18:38.5   44:15.5  35       
    67   168 Kenzie Pavelka             10 Holy Family Catholi 26:22    21:37.7   47:59.7  34       
    68   165 Melanie Stewart-Hester      9 Holy Family Catholi 24:42    25:26.2   50:08.2  33       
    2/03/2020  2:25PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.mtecresults.com