Rochester, MN
2/1/2020

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 1, 2020
                           PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN    1:15 
    2 Santiaog Ocariz         M   Rochester        MN    1:25 
    3 David J Hansen          M   Rochester        MN    1:31 
    4 Courtney Baker          M   Rochester        MN    1:33 
    5 Mark Gebhard            M   Byron            MN    1:45 
    6 Jacob Lui               M   Rochester        MN    1:46 
    7 Jason Lin               M   Rochester        MN    1:47 
    8 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN    1:48 
    9 Jon Heil                M   Rochester        MN    1:51 
   10 Matt D'Costa            M   Rochester        MN    1:52 
   11 Charles Meade           M   Rochester        MN    1:57 
   12 David Brennan           M                          1:59 
   13 Tony Jensen             M   Kasson           MN    1:59 
   14 Toji Miyagawa           M   Rochester        MN    2:02 
   15 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN    2:03 
   16 Peter Owegi             M   Rochester        MN    2:04 
   17 Gopanandan Parthasarath M   Rochester        MN    2:06 
   18 Kwaku Opong             M   Rochester        MN    2:13 
   19 Chamil Codipilly        M   Rochester        MN    2:15 
   20 Scott Marsh             M   Austin                 2:17 
   21 David Rollins           M   Rochester        MN    2:22 
   22 Linde Sifuentes         M   Rochester        MN    2:25 
   23 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN    2:27 
   24 Daniel Borup            M   Rochester        MN    2:34 
   25 Virend Somers           M   Rochester        MN    2:34 
   26 Kuldeep Singh           M   Rochester        MN    2:43 
   27 Thomas Richner          M   Rochester        MN    2:43 
   28 Wesley Robinson         M   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   29 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    2:50 
   30 James Bower             M   Rochester        MN    2:51 
   31 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    2:54 
   32 Scott Hogen             M   Rochester        MN    2:57 
   33 Chris Gawarecki         M   Stewartville     MN    2:57 
   34 Sahil Khanna            M   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   35 Scott Lawler            M   Stewartville     MN    3:00 
   36 Erik Jessen             M   Rochester        MN    3:05 
   37 Travis Dockter          M   Rochester        MN    3:06 
   38 Matt Miller             M   Rochester        MN    3:06 
   39 Erik Scott              M   Rochester        MN    3:09 
   40 John Schirger           M   Rochester        MN    3:16 
   41 David Lannin            M   Rochester        MN    3:19 
   42 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN    3:20 
   43 Rohan Gnanaolivu        M   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   44 Leslie Stevens          M   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   45 Andrew Galbus           M   Rochester        MN    3:36 
   46 Amro Abdelrahman        M   Rochester        MN    3:39 
   47 Fred Cutrer             M   Rochester        MN    3:48 
   48 Eric Kischell           M   Oronoco          MN    3:50 
   49 Nathan Clarke           M   Rochester        MN    3:52 
   50 Wale Elegbede           M   Rochester        MN    3:54 
   51 Tyler Hammer            M   Rochester        MN    3:54 
   52 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN    3:59 
   53 Tom Barrett             M   Zumbrota         MN    4:11 
   54 Jacob Flores            M   Redondo Beach    CA    4:31 
   55 Kelly Ohara             M   Rochester        MN    5:29 
   56 Unknown Runner          M   Rochester        MN    6:27 
      Anthony Logli           M   Rochester        MN         

=======================================================================================
FEMALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Sarah Silber            F   Rochester        MN    2:00 
    2 Mary Jo Schirger        F   Rochester        MN    2:15 
    3 Joselle Cook            F   Rochester        MN    2:16 
    4 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester        MN    2:18 
    5 Linnea Baudhuin         F   Rochester        MN    2:26 
    6 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    2:35 
    7 Brianna Goodwin         F   Rochester        MN    2:36 
    8 Katherine Law           F   Rochester        MN    2:37 
    9 Andrea Schilbe          F   Dearborn         MI    2:37 
   10 Alicia Algeciras        F   Rochester        MN    2:42 
   11 Emily Witsberger        F   Rochester        MN    2:43 
   12 Sabrina Duda            F   Rochester        MN    2:47 
   13 Jackie Stevermer-Bakken F   Oronoco          MN    2:50 
   14 Lindsey Campbell        F   Kasson           MN    2:51 
   15 Casey Swanson           F   Stewarville      MN    2:51 
   16 Hilary Walters          F   Racine           MN    2:52 
   17 Ruhana Shaikh           F   Rochester        MN    2:54 
   18 Tanya Pool              F   Rochester        MN    2:56 
   19 Melissa Lawler          F   Eyota            MN    2:59 
   20 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN    3:00 
   21 Unknown Climber         F   Rochester        MN    3:06 
   22 Lilian Monari           F   Byron            MN    3:07 
   23 Lu Xin                  F   Rochester        MN    3:11 
   24 Vanesssa Torbenson      F   Rochester        MN    3:17 
   25 Caroline Weeks          F   Rochester        MN    3:17 
   26 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    3:18 
   27 Kelly Dano              F   Crystal Lake     IL    3:18 
   28 Yvonne Bui              F   Rochester        MN    3:19 
   29 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    3:20 
   30 Susan Bower             F   Rochester        MN    3:21 
   31 Nidhi Jalan-Sakrikar    F   Rochester        MN    3:23 
   32 Kelly Hogan             F   Rochester        MN    3:31 
   33 Erica Macke             F   Rochester        MN    3:33 
   34 Nichole Martin          F   Rochester        MN    3:33 
   35 Janice Pascoe           F   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   36 Becky Kidd              F   Grand Meadow     MN    3:36 
   37 Jennifer Ford           F   Cannon Falls     MN    3:37 
   38 Shanmugapriy Rajasekara F   Rochester        MN    3:39 
   39 Emily Thoreson          F   Zumbrota         MN    3:45 
   40 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    3:49 
   41 Cynthia Hengel          F   Rollingstone     MN    3:50 
   42 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    3:50 
   43 Sandra Alvarez-Sanchez  F   Rochester        MN    3:52 
   44 Brittany Hammer         F   Rochester        MN    3:53 
   45 Monica Shaw             F   Rochester        MN    3:53 
   46 Amber Klindworth        F   Zumbrota         MN    3:55 
   47 Taryn Brown             F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   48 Hannah Bergen           F   Spring Valley    MN    3:56 
   49 Sushmitha Srinivasan    F   Rochester        MN    4:01 
   50 Elle Brennan            F   Rocky River      OH    4:01 
   51 Sarah Geffre            F   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   52 Dawn Owegi              F   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   53 Kelsey Hodakievic       F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   54 Maryama Ismail          F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   55 Marla Einck             F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   56 Mary Kobi               F   Kasson           MN    4:06 
   57 Jackie Leavitt          F   Rochester        MN    4:08 
   58 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   59 Katrina Hacker          F   Rochester        MN    4:13 
   60 Michelle Kluge          F   Rochester        MN    4:13 
   61 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   62 Jessica Gilman          F   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   63 Jackie Veney            F   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   64 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    4:22 
   65 Megan Klavetter         F   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   66 Cara Thomas             F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   67 Laen Nguyen             F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   68 Kate Warren             F   Redondo Beach    CA    4:28 
   69 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    4:28 
   70 Kelly Derby             F   Rochester        MN    4:29 
   71 Alison Lutterman        F   Rochester        MN    4:29 
   72 Kim Harris              F   Rochester        MN    4:31 
   73 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester        MN    4:32 
   74 Brigette Schauls        F   Rochester        MN    4:33 
   75 Laura Larsen            F   Rochester        MN    4:34 
   76 Vicky Yeh               F   Rochester        MN    4:39 
   77 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    4:40 
   78 Jillian Moturi          F   Rochester        MN    4:41 
   79 Susan Hayes             F   Rochester        MN    4:49 
   80 Jessica Bernau          F   Pine Island      MN    4:54 
   81 Charisse Nord           F   Rochester        MN    5:05 
   82 Beba Tata               F   Rochester        MN    5:05 
   83 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN    5:06 
   84 Kristi Groves           F   Rochester        MN    5:08 
   85 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    5:09 
   86 Amy Plackner            F   Pine Island      MN    5:09 
   87 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    5:09 
   88 Heather Clark           F   Rochester        MN    5:09 
   89 Katherine Mortenson     F   Rochester        MN    5:10 
   90 Fiona Duncan            F   Rochester        MN    5:11 
   91 Jenny Hopson            F   Rochester        MN    5:14 
   92 Viktoria Nyari          F   Stewartville     MN    5:18 
   93 Paula Horner            F   Rochester              5:24 
   94 Jeteacia Sheldon        F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   95 Chelsey Schneider       F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   96 Laura Inman             F   Hayfield         MN    5:45 
   97 Robin Taylor            F   Rochester              5:46 
   98 Anita Deangelis         F   Rochester        MN    5:54 
   99 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN    6:15 
  100 Jessica Hess            F   Rochester        MN    6:16 
  101 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewartville     MN    6:28 
  102 Angela Dow              F   Rochester        MN    7:25 
  103 Maureen Bigelow         F   Rochester        MN    7:31 
  104 Michelle Meyer          F   Rochester        MN    7:37 
  105 Madiha Fida             F   Rochester        MN    8:01