Bloomington, MN
2/4/2020











 
                     SECTION 1 - CLASSIC RESULTS - BOYS
                          Hyland Lake Park Reserve
                           02/04/20 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== ======= 
     1   71 Magnus O'Connor            11 Prior Lake          13:13.6 
     2   83 Tom Beyer                  11 Prior Lake          13:22.6 
     3   91 Jonas Trombetta            12 Winona/winona Cotte 13:25.5 
     4   80 Trevor Caflisch            12 Hastings            13:39.3 
     5   90 Sam Abbott                 11 Eagan High School   13:41.3 
     6   89 Liam Schatzlein            12 Prior Lake          13:44.9 
     7   93 George Grunklee            12 Isd 196             13:55.0 
     8   79 Ryan Meyer                 12 Winona/winona Cotte 13:55.1 
     9   97 Evan O'Connor               9 Prior Lake          13:55.8 
    10  109 Brian Dilla                12 Eagan High School   13:59.8 
    11   99 Sam Marshall               11 Eagan High School   14:07.0 
    12   94 Hayden Zoll                 9 Lakeville           14:12.5 
    13   86 Michael Marshall           11 Eagan High School   14:13.9 
    14  115 Cullen Grannes             12 Eagan High School   14:15.5 
    15   74 Sam Folland                 9 Northfield          14:20.1 
    16   96 Rory Briggs                 9 Winona/winona Cotte 14:23.5 
    17   72 Arlen Hegenbarth           10 Eagan High School   14:39.1 
    18   88 Martin Brice               11 Northfield          14:39.9 
    19   84 Wyatt Hall                 12 Lakeville           14:46.8 
    20   92 Sam Rabaey                 11 Hastings            14:47.4 
    21  100 Doug Swenson               12 Lakeville           14:51.5 
    22  121 Eric Josephson             12 Eagan High School   14:55.4 
    23  111 Gabe Smit                  11 Prior Lake          14:58.4 
    24   87 Darren Wong                12 Burnsville          15:00.4 
    25  103 Ben Drangstveit            12 Lakeville           15:06.0 
    26  108 Carter Briggs              12 Winona/winona Cotte 15:07.7 
    27  104 Leo Kampen                 11 Prior Lake          15:08.0 
    28  102 Kyle Stoltz                11 Hastings            15:14.7 
    29   73 Kole Koehler               12 Winona/winona Cotte 15:15.8 
    30   78 Aiden Regan                12 Lakeville           15:28.6 
    31   77 Thomas Siebenaler          10 Hastings            15:30.6 
    32  112 Eli Pickit                 12 Lakeville           15:40.5 
    33  114 Owen Ping                  10 Winona/winona Cotte 15:40.9 
    34   76 Nick Schwartz              11 Isd 196             15:41.2 
    35   81 Matthew Krzmarzick         11 Burnsville          15:41.3 
    36  107 Patrick Grunklee            9 Isd 196             15:51.5 
    37  125 Cody Peterson              11 Winona/winona Cotte 15:59.7 
    38  123 Kyle Nordling              11 Prior Lake          16:11.2 
    39   95 Zachary Friedmann          10 Burnsville          16:19.2 
    40  113 Ethan Taylor               10 Isd 196             16:21.5 
    41   98 Jacob Lockner              11 Northfield          16:23.8 
    42  126 Rowan Hall                  9 Lakeville           16:25.7 
    43  110 Josiah Trost                8 Hastings            16:37.2 
    44  106 Zachary Warns              11 Burnsville          16:50.7 
    45   85 Lucas Ailabouni            10 Northfield          16:55.9 
    46  117 Ben Palmieri               11 Burnsville          16:58.5 
    47   82 Brenan Clendening          11 Isd 196             17:09.8 
    48  118 Eric Barber                10 Hastings            17:20.8 
    49   75 Daniel Vazquez             12 Burnsville          17:23.6 
    50  105 David Rhoades              10 Northfield          17:24.3 
    51  101 Apollo Oase                 9 Isd 196             17:39.6 
    52  120 Jake Schouten              12 Burnsville          17:52.9 
    53  116 Linden Feltes              11 Northfield          18:22.3 
    54  119 Mack Haines                10 Northfield          19:31.4 
    55  124 Tyler Bushinski            10 Hastings            19:31.7 
    2/04/2020 12:11PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.MSHSL.org