UCare Tri-Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
6/24/2017

race logo











                    UCare Tri-Loppet Off-road Triathlon
                               June 23, 2017
                             Golden Valley, MN
               7K Paddle + 5K Trail Run + 13K Mountain Bike
                         INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MALE

Place No.  Name                                 Div   Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Rank Bike    Rate Time       
===== ==== ==================================== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= 
    1  178 Matthew Liebsch                      M3039    1   42:39  9:49    2   20:06  6:29    2    0:29    2   32:07 15.1 1:35:20 
    2   12 Justin Bakken                        M3039   20   51:33 11:51    8   21:55  7:04   11    0:35    1   31:19 15.5 1:45:21 
    3 2002 David Nelson                         M4049    3   45:23 10:26   26   24:19  7:50   22    0:41   12   35:04 13.8 1:45:26 
    4  256 Craig Rudd                           M4049    6   47:28 10:55   28   24:37  7:56   21    0:41    5   32:46 14.8 1:45:30 
    5   43 Craig Cardinal                       M3039   30   55:09 12:41    1   19:11  6:11   18    0:40    4   32:46 14.8 1:47:43 
    6  267 Nathaniel Scott                      M3039   18   51:26 11:50    3   21:21  6:53   51    1:01   11   34:36 14.0 1:48:23 
    7  116 Andy Harris                          M2029   23   52:06 11:59   12   22:51  7:22   12    0:36    6   33:04 14.7 1:48:37 
    8  200 Jonathan Miller                      M3039   19   51:28 11:50   10   22:27  7:14   58    1:05   10   34:01 14.2 1:49:00 
    9  212 William Munnich                       MU18    4   47:14 10:52   30   24:41  7:57   17    0:39   42   38:05 12.7 1:50:37 
   10  270 Garrett Shaffer                      M2029   14   50:37 11:38   14   22:55  7:23   93    1:17   20   36:13 13.4 1:51:00 
   11  113 Adam Gulsvig                         M3039   25   52:56 12:11   23   23:44  7:39    6    0:32   14   35:21 13.7 1:52:32 
   12  166 David Kranz                          M5059   16   51:19 11:48   31   24:50  8:00   33    0:48   15   35:48 13.5 1:52:44 
   13  170 Andrew Larson                        M3039   24   52:56 12:11   15   22:58  7:24   10    0:34   25   36:38 13.2 1:53:04 
   14  115 Allen Hanson                         M6069   15   51:13 11:47   40   25:42  8:17   52    1:01   24   36:31 13.3 1:54:26 
   15   44 James Carlen                         M4049    9   48:38 11:11   60   27:07  8:44   90    1:15   35   37:29 12.9 1:54:27 
   16  246 Alex Reich                           M2029   44   57:31 13:14    4   21:26  6:54    5    0:32   13   35:13 13.8 1:54:40 
   17  205 Victor Morales Onofre                 MU16    5   47:14 10:52   62   27:10  8:45   82    1:12   63   39:22 12.3 1:54:56 
   18  121 Anders Hendrickson                   M2029   12   50:26 11:36   52   26:11  8:26   88    1:15   36   37:30 12.9 1:55:20 
   19  197 Mark Michals                         M3039   10   49:19 11:21   74   28:20  9:08   42    0:57   46   38:12 12.7 1:56:48 
   20   63 Peter Daniels                        M3039   53   59:21 13:39    5   21:28  6:55   13    0:37   17   36:03 13.4 1:57:28 
   21  146 Kevin Jones                           MU20   32   55:40 12:48   19   23:16  7:30   31    0:46   40   37:56 12.8 1:57:37 
   22   25 Nico Borrello                         MU14   13   50:35 11:38   53   26:17  8:28    9    0:33   80   40:36 11.9 1:58:00 
   23   26 Carter Braa                           MU16   43   57:29 13:13   44   25:58  8:22   85    1:13    8   33:24 14.5 1:58:03 
   24   57 Andrew Clifton                        MU20   46   58:14 13:24   13   22:52  7:22    8    0:33   22   36:27 13.3 1:58:05 
   25  296 Will Tieleman                         MU20   35   56:07 12:55   27   24:22  7:51   15    0:37   37   37:33 12.9 1:58:38 
   26   21 Mike Berkopec                        M5059   59 1:00:24 13:53   38   25:29  8:13  107    1:29    7   33:14 14.6 2:00:35 
   27  311 Michael Wendland                     M3039   36   56:07 12:55   25   24:14  7:48   24    0:43   67   39:39 12.2 2:00:42 
   28  219 Zachary Nelson                       M2029   54   59:36 13:43   18   23:14  7:29   64    1:08   29   36:48 13.2 2:00:44 
   29   39 Richard Budde                        M5059    7   47:48 11:00  116   31:13 10:03  102    1:24   76   40:21 12.0 2:00:45 
   30  104 Michael Gotzsche                     M6069   21   51:44 11:54   76   28:26  9:10   37    0:54   70   39:52 12.2 2:00:54 
   31   27 Matthew Braa                         M3039   28   54:47 12:36   63   27:12  8:46   70    1:09   41   38:00 12.8 2:01:07 
   32   20 Joseph Berg                          M3039   11   49:19 11:21  104   30:18  9:46   96    1:20   77   40:25 12.0 2:01:21 
   33  138 Tim Jackson                          M3039   39   56:37 13:01   39   25:30  8:13   55    1:04   52   38:52 12.5 2:02:01 
   34  286 Eric Sumner                          M4049   94 1:05:50 15:08    6   21:29  6:55   38    0:55   16   35:56 13.5 2:04:07 
   35   49 Donavon Catton                       M2029   61 1:01:13 14:05   24   23:45  7:39  152    1:56   32   37:18 13.0 2:04:12 
   36  307 Blake Webster                        M2029   31   55:27 12:45  114   30:53  9:57   79    1:12   28   36:46 13.2 2:04:16 
   37   19 Chris Bercaw                         M5059   37   56:08 12:55   48   26:05  8:24  108    1:29   82   40:41 11.9 2:04:22 
   38   30 Kyle Brandt                          M2029   68 1:01:48 14:13   21   23:39  7:37   65    1:08   39   37:51 12.8 2:04:24 
   39  140 Chris Jandro                         M3039   58 1:00:24 13:53   32   24:52  8:01  157    2:02   44   38:09 12.7 2:05:25 
   40  186 Dan Madsen                           M2029   90 1:05:42 15:07   51   26:07  8:25   94    1:18    3   32:39 14.8 2:05:45 
   41  325 Jack Collis                          M5059   52   59:20 13:39   57   26:23  8:30  144    1:50   51   38:40 12.5 2:06:12 
   42   52 Bruce Chamberlain                    M5059   33   55:51 12:51  105   30:19  9:46  113    1:32   65   39:29 12.3 2:07:09 
   43   32 Tanner Brandt                        M2029   67 1:01:47 14:13   22   23:43  7:39   76    1:11   78   40:29 12.0 2:07:09 
   44   41 Zach Burton                          M2029  116 1:08:59 15:52   20   23:21  7:31  111    1:31    9   33:33 14.4 2:07:22 
   45  312 Martin Wera                          M4049                                                                      2:07:25 
   46  141 Jonathon Jaqua                       M3039   80 1:04:40 14:52   36   25:23  8:10   63    1:07   30   36:56 13.1 2:08:04 
   47  191 Scott Mays                           M4049   64 1:01:33 14:09   68   27:37  8:54  125    1:39   33   37:25 13.0 2:08:12 
   48  268 Jon Severson                         M4049   34   55:52 12:51  120   31:32 10:09  142    1:47   58   39:07 12.4 2:08:17 
   49  263 Shaun Sava                           M4049   65 1:01:35 14:10  101   30:12  9:44    3    0:31   19   36:09 13.4 2:08:26 
   50  277 Ralph Smith                          M5059    8   47:49 11:00  151   36:31 11:45  131    1:42   94   42:31 11.4 2:08:31 
   51  295 Mike Tieleman                        M4049   38   56:10 12:55  142   34:33 11:08   25    0:43   34   37:25 13.0 2:08:51 
   52  330 Zach Dekko                            MU18  114 1:08:35 15:46   16   23:03  7:25   77    1:11   23   36:28 13.3 2:09:16 
   53  223 Eric O'Link                          M3039   40   56:47 13:04  108   30:35  9:51   62    1:07   84   40:59 11.8 2:09:27 
   54    5 Isaac Amundson                       M4049   85 1:05:11 15:00   56   26:21  8:29    1    0:29   38   37:50 12.8 2:09:50 
   55  320 Karl Zachmann                        M3039   29   54:49 12:36  144   34:34 11:08   91    1:16   61   39:19 12.3 2:09:57 
   56  144 Jesse Johnson                        M4049   96 1:06:25 15:17   49   26:06  8:24   29    0:45   27   36:45 13.2 2:09:59 
   57  155 Gabriel Keller                       M4049   66 1:01:46 14:13   45   25:59  8:22  127    1:41   87   41:11 11.8 2:10:36 
   58   46 Daniel Carlson                       M3039   71 1:02:47 14:26   81   28:49  9:17   26    0:43   50   38:26 12.6 2:10:44 
   59   99 Luke Gaalswyk                        M3039   82 1:04:48 14:54   33   25:03  8:04  146    1:55   60   39:13 12.4 2:10:58 
   60   77 Paul Dingels                         M5059   74 1:03:28 14:36   88   29:29  9:30  109    1:29   31   37:07 13.1 2:11:32 
   61   90 Jonathan Engel                       M4049   89 1:05:23 15:02   64   27:13  8:46  166    2:16   26   36:44 13.2 2:11:34 
   62  194 Ty McElvain                          M4049   98 1:06:43 15:21   71   27:58  9:00   23    0:42   21   36:20 13.3 2:11:42 
   63  137 Steven Imhoff                        M3039   91 1:05:45 15:07   46   26:02  8:23  117    1:33   49   38:25 12.6 2:11:44 
   64  187 Jordan Mahieu                        M3039   81 1:04:41 14:53   66   27:23  8:49   45    0:59   54   38:56 12.4 2:11:58 
   65  283 Steven Steele                        M5059   26   54:06 12:27  135   33:04 10:39  160    2:08   98   42:59 11.3 2:12:16 
   66  103 Jason Goepfert                       M4049   57 1:00:08 13:50  126   31:50 10:15   56    1:04   64   39:23 12.3 2:12:23 
   67  236 Joe Plummer                          M4049   48   58:37 13:29  107   30:25  9:48  171    2:28   86   41:01 11.8 2:12:29 
   68  308 Cole Webster                         M2029   99 1:06:49 15:22   55   26:20  8:29   43    0:58   48   38:24 12.6 2:12:30 
   69   67 Spencer Davis                        M2029  146 1:14:23 17:06    7   21:49  7:02   14    0:37   18   36:09 13.4 2:12:56 
   70  172 Charles Lawler                       M4049   56 1:00:03 13:49  127   31:51 10:16   50    1:01   75   40:21 12.0 2:13:15 
   71  288 Zeeshan Syedain                      M3039   72 1:02:52 14:27   83   28:57  9:19   46    0:59   81   40:38 11.9 2:13:24 
   72   72 Chad Debaker                         M3039   75 1:03:32 14:37   72   27:58  9:00  101    1:23   79   40:35 11.9 2:13:26 
   73  180 Steve Lish                           M4049   83 1:05:04 14:58   69   27:39  8:54   28    0:45   73   40:01 12.1 2:13:27 
   74  192 Larry McCann                         M6069   41   57:16 13:10  115   30:55  9:57  154    1:57  106   44:10 11.0 2:14:18 
   75  261 Theodore Sands                       M3039   86 1:05:12 15:00   41   25:51  8:19  169    2:19   85   41:00 11.8 2:14:20 
   76  109 John Grabowski                       M3039  126 1:10:11 16:09   34   25:10  8:06   34    0:48   53   38:54 12.5 2:15:02 
   77  188 Jason Mansfield                      M2029   63 1:01:31 14:09  102   30:14  9:44  180    3:59   62   39:20 12.3 2:15:04 
   78  303 Jonathan Ver Steegh                  M2029  107 1:07:26 15:31   73   27:59  9:01  120    1:34   56   38:59 12.4 2:15:56 
   79  254 Nicholas Rogers                      M3039  119 1:09:20 15:57   11   22:44  7:19  164    2:13   92   41:54 11.6 2:16:08 
   80  309 Shawn Webster                        M5059  100 1:06:52 15:23   90   29:33  9:31  140    1:46   43   38:05 12.7 2:16:14 
   81   62 John Daniels                         M6069   51   59:13 13:37  128   31:54 10:16   68    1:09  104   44:07 11.0 2:16:21 
   82  165 Ben Kolkman                          M4049   73 1:02:54 14:28   95   29:45  9:35  170    2:23   89   41:43 11.6 2:16:43 
   83  276 Cameron Skold                        M6069   55   59:39 13:43  113   30:52  9:56  174    2:46  101   43:45 11.1 2:17:00 
   84   13 Jeff Barrett                         M3039   62 1:01:31 14:09  134   32:55 10:36  138    1:45   88   41:14 11.8 2:17:24 
   85  290 Randy Thatcher                       M5059   70 1:02:47 14:26   91   29:36  9:32  105    1:26  107   44:13 11.0 2:18:00 
   86  326 Henry Braun                          M3039  135 1:11:43 16:30   37   25:27  8:12  155    1:58   57   39:05 12.4 2:18:11 
   87  123 Tom Herberg                          M5059   93 1:05:46 15:08  117   31:22 10:06  100    1:22   68   39:43 12.2 2:18:12 
   88  332 Michael Fox                          M3039   76 1:03:32 14:37  136   33:13 10:42  128    1:41   69   39:50 12.2 2:18:15 
   89   42 Bryan Butterfield                    M5059   27   54:43 12:35  153   36:53 11:53  162    2:10  113   44:39 10.9 2:18:23 
   90  319 Tom Yuska                            M5059  121 1:09:39 16:01   61   27:08  8:44  136    1:44   71   39:54 12.1 2:18:25 
   91  287 Wes Sumner                            MU14   95 1:05:52 15:09   78   28:39  9:13  133    1:43   96   42:35 11.4 2:18:47 
   92  122 Erik Herberg                         M2029   92 1:05:45 15:07   67   27:25  8:50  104    1:25  110   44:26 10.9 2:19:00 
   93  304 Eric Vicari                          M5059  132 1:11:19 16:24   35   25:12  8:07   47    1:00   90   41:48 11.6 2:19:17 
   94  292 Michael Thompson                     M3039  113 1:08:25 15:44  122   31:38 10:11   99    1:20   47   38:21 12.6 2:19:42 
   95    1 Ryan Albu                            M3039  161 1:18:42 18:06    9   22:22  7:12   30    0:45   45   38:11 12.7 2:19:58 
   96  120 Craig Helmstetter                    M4049  142 1:13:06 16:49   58   26:24  8:30   48    1:01   66   39:37 12.2 2:20:07 
   97   97 Noah Forsman                          MU20   78 1:03:56 14:42   75   28:23  9:08   60    1:05  125   46:55 10.3 2:20:18 
   98   11 Alec Bakke                           M2029  106 1:07:25 15:30   43   25:54  8:21  110    1:29  123   46:34 10.4 2:21:22 
   99  160 Rusty Kiser                          M3039  136 1:11:56 16:33   77   28:33  9:12  161    2:10   59   39:10 12.4 2:21:48 
  100   37 Quinlan Brogdon                       MU18  151 1:15:53 17:27   29   24:40  7:57   98    1:20   72   39:59 12.1 2:21:50 
  101  208 James Mullin                         M6069   22   51:58 11:57  156   38:19 12:20  175    2:46  133   48:54  9.9 2:21:56 
  102  260 Adam Sands                           M3039   88 1:05:17 15:01   50   26:07  8:25  158    2:03  131   48:42 10.0 2:22:07 
  103   28 Mike Braa                            M3039   42   57:28 13:13  119   31:31 10:09   71    1:10  146   52:06  9.3 2:22:12 
  104  176 Matt Leisen                          M5059  124 1:09:59 16:06   85   29:14  9:25   83    1:12   91   41:52 11.6 2:22:16 
  105  139 Adam Jacobson                        M3039   60 1:00:43 13:58  137   33:22 10:45  139    1:46  128   47:35 10.2 2:23:25 
  106   83 Stephan Dunning                      M4049  103 1:07:22 15:30   98   29:55  9:38  141    1:46  109   44:26 10.9 2:23:27 
  107  299 Pablo Urriche                        M2029  102 1:07:16 15:28  121   31:37 10:11  143    1:47   97   42:51 11.3 2:23:30 
  108  272 Aaron Sjobeck                        M2029  123 1:09:58 16:06   86   29:14  9:25   69    1:09   99   43:24 11.2 2:23:44 
  109  179 Irving Lish                           MU12   84 1:05:04 14:58   59   26:42  8:36   36    0:52  142   51:09  9.5 2:23:46 
  110   23 David Bitner                         M4049  120 1:09:25 15:58   54   26:19  8:28   54    1:03  126   47:17 10.3 2:24:02 
  111   82 Joel Dunning                         M4049  104 1:07:24 15:30  130   32:08 10:21  163    2:12   95   42:31 11.4 2:24:14 
  112  322 Alan Ziesche                         M3039  105 1:07:25 15:30   70   27:39  8:54  182    5:47  100   43:37 11.1 2:24:27 
  113  328 David Wurst                           MU20  148 1:14:40 17:10   82   28:55  9:19  156    1:58   55   38:58 12.4 2:24:30 
  114  136 N. Whitney Hyslop                    M4049  118 1:09:07 15:54   97   29:54  9:38   87    1:15  108   44:25 10.9 2:24:40 
  115  135 E Hyslop                              MU18  117 1:09:07 15:54   96   29:53  9:37   89    1:15  111   44:27 10.9 2:24:40 
  116   80 Hudson Dougan                         MU20   87 1:05:13 15:00  100   30:04  9:41  168    2:19  127   47:18 10.2 2:24:52 
  117  300 Jim Van Iwaarden                     M6069   50   59:08 13:36  154   37:48 12:10  173    2:45  118   45:36 10.6 2:25:16 
  118  131 Brad Hooper                           MU18  152 1:15:53 17:27   79   28:39  9:14    7    0:32   83   40:52 11.9 2:25:54 
  119  111 Derek Gregoire                       M4049  115 1:08:40 15:48   99   30:00  9:40   35    0:50  124   46:46 10.4 2:26:15 
  120  244 Adam Rauk                            M3039  145 1:13:57 17:00   42   25:52  8:20  103    1:25  116   45:18 10.7 2:26:30 
  121  132 Joachim Hossick Schott               M5059  149 1:14:59 17:15   65   27:15  8:46  122    1:38  105   44:08 11.0 2:27:57 
  122  237 Matt Plummer                         M3039   49   58:38 13:29  147   35:12 11:20   67    1:09  153   53:27  9.1 2:28:24 
  123   81 John Dougan                          M5059   79 1:04:37 14:52  139   34:05 10:59  150    1:56  132   48:49  9.9 2:29:25 
  124  293 Frank Ticknor                        M4049  108 1:07:30 15:32  129   32:01 10:19   41    0:57  136   49:36  9.8 2:30:03 
  125   31 Lyle Brandt                          M6069  110 1:07:47 15:36  132   32:45 10:33  114    1:32  135   49:35  9.8 2:31:38 
  126   51 Gabriel Cayetano                      MU16   47   58:36 13:29  141   34:23 11:04  179    3:58  159   54:51  8.8 2:31:47 
  127  114 Aaron Hage                           M3039  165 1:20:04 18:25   47   26:05  8:24  126    1:39  103   44:07 11.0 2:31:53 
  128  234 Tom Piersma                          M3039  111 1:08:12 15:41  148   35:35 11:28  145    1:53  120   46:16 10.5 2:31:55 
  129  145 Keith Jones                          M6069  154 1:16:08 17:31  118   31:26 10:07   49    1:01  102   43:51 11.1 2:32:25 
  130   76 Jeff Diiro                           M5059  153 1:15:58 17:28  133   32:49 10:34  129    1:42   93   42:00 11.5 2:32:27 
  131   60 Scott Corbett                        M6069  133 1:11:24 16:25  143   34:33 11:08  149    1:56  112   44:38 10.9 2:32:30 
  132  158 Milo Keyes                            MU14  139 1:13:01 16:48   89   29:29  9:30   66    1:08  134   49:27  9.8 2:33:04 
  133  226 William Orkin                        M4049  164 1:20:04 18:25   84   29:06  9:22   19    0:40  114   44:47 10.8 2:34:35 
  134  161 Greg Klave                           M6069   17   51:21 11:49   94   29:42  9:34   61    1:05  183 1:13:23  6.6 2:35:29 
  135  189 Zach Marsh                           M3039  137 1:12:46 16:44  106   30:20  9:46   20    0:40  147   52:10  9.3 2:35:55 
  136    8 Paul Arbisi                          M6069  155 1:16:09 17:31  124   31:44 10:13   97    1:20  129   47:39 10.2 2:36:51 
  137   68 Tim Davis                            M5059  144 1:13:51 16:59  131   32:29 10:28   59    1:05  139   50:40  9.6 2:38:03 
  138   79 Drew Divall                          M3039  172 1:21:47 18:49   80   28:42  9:14  124    1:38  119   46:13 10.5 2:38:19 
  139  159 Owen Keyes                            MU16  140 1:13:01 16:48  123   31:43 10:13  118    1:33  149   52:43  9.2 2:38:59 
  140  157 Mike Keyes                           M4049  138 1:13:01 16:48  125   31:47 10:14  112    1:32  148   52:41  9.2 2:38:59 
  141  128 Randy Hochstein                      M6069   97 1:06:32 15:18  140   34:08 11:00  183    5:53  152   52:45  9.2 2:39:17 
  142  102 Paul Glatt                           M4049  178 1:22:41 19:01  138   33:41 10:51  176    3:09   74   40:20 12.0 2:39:49 
  143  202 Bill Minge                           M6069  157 1:17:14 17:46  111   30:44  9:54   74    1:11  143   51:11  9.5 2:40:19 
  144  318 Joe Wolff                             MU18  180 1:23:45 19:16   17   23:05  7:26   44    0:59  151   52:45  9.2 2:40:32 
  145  211 Henry Munnich                         MU16  101 1:07:02 15:25  165   41:58 13:31  115    1:32  138   50:07  9.7 2:40:38 
  146  284 David Steffen                        M2029  130 1:10:58 16:19   93   29:40  9:33  151    1:56  169   59:41  8.1 2:42:14 
  147  249 Sandra Rhude                         M5059  168 1:20:35 18:32  152   36:35 11:47   27    0:45  115   45:04 10.8 2:42:58 
  148   91 Dan Engelhart                        M4049  112 1:08:18 15:43  167   42:49 13:47  167    2:17  137   49:45  9.7 2:43:08 
  149  282 Grant Stangeland                     M3039  182 1:26:55 19:59  112   30:47  9:55   75    1:11  122   46:22 10.5 2:45:13 
  150  196 Adam Meeker                          M3039  183 1:26:57 20:00  110   30:43  9:54   86    1:14  121   46:21 10.5 2:45:13 
  151  289 Boonkoon Thao                         MU14   45   57:31 13:14  183   51:59 16:44   80    1:12  165   57:08  8.5 2:47:49 
  152    3 Ahmed Alshahawi                       MU14  174 1:22:09 18:53  103   30:17  9:45  178    3:35  145   51:58  9.3 2:47:58 
  153  316 Dale Williams                        M5059  143 1:13:07 16:49  160   38:50 12:30   95    1:19  160   55:34  8.7 2:48:49 
  154  281 Kellen Sonquist                       MU14  175 1:22:17 18:55  146   34:39 11:09  119    1:34  140   50:47  9.5 2:49:15 
  155  280 Benjamin Sonquist                    M3039  176 1:22:17 18:55  145   34:38 11:09  116    1:33  141   50:49  9.5 2:49:15 
  156   16 Rick Beaudet                         M5059  122 1:09:57 16:05  171   43:34 14:02  135    1:44  155   54:13  8.9 2:49:27 
  157  134 Eric Hylden                          M5059  109 1:07:46 15:35  155   38:07 12:16  130    1:42  176 1:02:07  7.8 2:49:40 
  158   85 Thom Eddy                            M6069  170 1:20:46 18:34  162   40:28 13:02  177    3:32  117   45:27 10.7 2:50:11 
  159  142 Luke Jensen                          M3039  134 1:11:40 16:29  163   40:43 13:07  165    2:14  163   55:45  8.7 2:50:21 
  160  240 Mayur Raghuveer                      M3039  159 1:18:13 17:59  109   30:42  9:53  184    6:42  157   54:49  8.8 2:50:25 
  161  163 Scott Koehnke                        M4049  156 1:17:14 17:46  150   36:13 11:40  147    1:55  161   55:36  8.7 2:50:57 
  162  301 Mitch Vars                           M4049  128 1:10:44 16:16  159   38:49 12:30   40    0:56  174 1:01:45  7.8 2:52:12 
  163  302 Streeter Vars                         MU12  129 1:10:44 16:16  158   38:49 12:30   39    0:55  175 1:01:46  7.8 2:52:12 
  164   48 Patrick Carpenter                    M2029  125 1:10:06 16:07  176   46:33 14:59  159    2:05  158   54:50  8.8 2:53:33 
  165   38 Brian Broszko                        M2029  173 1:22:06 18:53  161   39:52 12:50   92    1:17  144   51:51  9.3 2:55:04 
  166   59 Jeremy Clinefelter                   M4049  179 1:23:40 19:15  164   41:54 13:29   72    1:11  130   48:23 10.0 2:55:06 
  167   55 Julian Ciriaco-Cruz                   MU14  147 1:14:23 17:06  178   47:54 15:25   53    1:01  150   52:45  9.2 2:56:02 
  168   56 Rogelio Ciriaco-Cruz                  MU14  141 1:13:04 16:48  179   49:20 15:53   32    0:46  154   53:57  9.0 2:57:06 
  169   10 Daniel Baker                         M4049  160 1:18:26 18:02  157   38:24 12:22   16    0:38  170   59:58  8.1 2:57:25 
  170  153 Peter Kaul                           M5059  177 1:22:32 18:59   87   29:27  9:29   57    1:04  177 1:04:45  7.5 2:57:47 
  171   53 Stuart Chastain                      M6069  163 1:19:33 18:18  170   43:33 14:01  121    1:35  156   54:42  8.9 2:59:22 
  172   50 Emiliano Cayetano                     MU14  169 1:20:43 18:34  166   42:42 13:45   84    1:12  162   55:40  8.7 3:00:16 
  173  231 Max Perkins                          M2029  171 1:20:56 18:37  149   35:41 11:30  172    2:36  173 1:01:26  7.9 3:00:37 
  174  199 Brian Milavitz                       M6069  166 1:20:25 18:30  168   42:56 13:49   73    1:11  167   58:02  8.4 3:02:32 
  175   71 Erick De La Cruz                      MU14  167 1:20:26 18:30  169   42:56 13:50   78    1:12  166   57:59  8.4 3:02:32 
  176  167 Ethan Lanford                        M3039  150 1:15:34 17:23  174   45:20 14:36  106    1:27  172 1:00:39  8.0 3:02:58 
  177  242 Oscar Ramos                           MU16  127 1:10:39 16:15  180   50:18 16:12  153    1:57  171 1:00:07  8.1 3:03:00 
  178  207 Michael Mraz                         M6069  158 1:18:02 17:57  177   47:48 15:24  181    4:08  164   56:33  8.6 3:06:30 
  179   61 Jordan Dainty                        M2029  181 1:24:43 19:29  173   45:13 14:34   81    1:12  179 1:08:45  7.0 3:19:52 
  180  106 Serge Goulet                         M6069  131 1:11:14 16:23  184 1:03:02 20:18    4    0:31  178 1:08:23  7.1 3:23:08 
  181  229 David Patterson                      M3039  162 1:19:05 18:11  181   50:27 16:15  123    1:38  182 1:12:45  6.7 3:23:53 
  182   84 Kathryn Dusenbery                    M6069  184 1:29:07 20:30  175   45:23 14:37  132    1:42  181 1:10:20  6.9 3:26:30 
  183  149 Jay Julius                           M6069  185 1:29:17 20:32  172   45:12 14:33  137    1:45  180 1:10:18  6.9 3:26:31 
  184  173 Vincent Lazarchic                     MU16  186 1:36:06 22:06  182   51:46 16:40  134    1:43  168   58:19  8.3 3:27:53 
       310 David Weinstein                      M4049   69 1:01:49 14:13   92   29:38  9:33  148    1:55                           
       190 Miguel Martinez                       MU14   77 1:03:36 14:38  185 1:07:05 21:36                                        
         9 Brett Arenz                          M3039    2   42:39  9:49