Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/19/2017

race logo










  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 19,2017
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  327 April Beard              39 F   Madison            WI    5 13:35   10  2:35    1   50:42 23.8    1 1:06:50   66  1:55    6 23:14  7:30    1 1:31:58 
      2   29 Renne Richards Groff     44 F   Oshkosh            WI    6 13:42   12  2:36    3   54:32 22.1    3 1:10:49   15  1:01    4 22:47  7:21    2 1:34:37 
      3  179 Julie Mencel             35 F   Menomonee Falls    WI    2 12:09   44  3:15                                              5 23:02  7:26    3 1:37:36 
      4  234 Melissa Marggraf         44 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI    3 12:56    7  2:26    6   58:12 20.7    4 1:13:33   24  1:14   10 24:17  7:50    4 1:39:03 
      5   51 Allison Thut             29 F   Green Bay          WI    1 11:58    1  1:49   37 1:03:09 19.1    7 1:16:55   41  1:34    2 20:55  6:45    5 1:39:24 
      6   54 Emma Hill                36 F   Oshkosh            WI   16 14:34    3  2:09   12 1:00:04 20.1    6 1:16:46   26  1:16    3 22:09  7:09    6 1:40:11 
      7  532 Vanessa Drivas           24 F   Waupaca            WI    4 13:08   80  4:43    2   51:30 23.4    2 1:09:19   19  1:08   65 29:47  9:37    7 1:40:13 
      8  279 Heidi Hanson             31 F   Danbury            WI   39 16:08    9  2:31    8   58:37 20.6    8 1:17:15    6  0:53   14 24:43  7:59    8 1:42:50 
      9  339 Teresa Hoffman           33 F   Madison            WI   25 15:13   48  3:18   11 1:00:03 20.1   13 1:18:33   67  1:57    9 23:45  7:40    9 1:44:13 
     10  454 Marie Streich            29 F   Montello           WI                          4   56:20 21.4    5 1:15:41   33  1:23   39 27:35  8:54   10 1:44:38 
     11   14 Julie Srenaski           45 F   Green Bay          WI    8 13:53   13  2:38   20 1:01:47 19.5   12 1:18:16   13  1:01   34 26:51  8:40   11 1:46:07 
     12  468 Abbie Sliwicki           23 F   Neenah             WI   19 14:43   11  2:36   24 1:01:56 19.5   17 1:19:15   17  1:07   23 25:49  8:20   12 1:46:10 
     13  272 Sara Wanty               76 F   Waupaca            WI   76 18:59    2  2:09    7   58:35 20.6   19 1:19:41   22  1:11   29 26:22  8:31   13 1:47:14 
     14  302 Sophia Weiss             20 F   Minocqua           WI   24 15:11   16  2:43   33 1:02:49 19.2   21 1:20:43   29  1:19   20 25:22  8:11   14 1:47:22 
     15    9 Dorrie Happ              42 F   Waupaca            WI    9 13:55   19  2:48   18 1:01:29 19.6   11 1:18:10   55  1:45   42 27:54  9:00   15 1:47:48 
     16  440 Karen Blum               49 F   Wausau             WI   55 17:05   22  2:50    5   57:59 20.8    9 1:17:53   65  1:54   48 28:23  9:10   16 1:48:09 
     17  326 Erin Lettau              37 F   Neenah             WI   14 14:31   36  3:06   40 1:03:43 18.9   28 1:21:19   34  1:24   22 25:42  8:18   17 1:48:23 
     18  368 Emily Gasteyer           24 F   Oshkosh            WI   43 16:21    6  2:26   27 1:02:09 19.4   23 1:20:54   70  2:02   21 25:33  8:15   18 1:48:28 
     19  156 Cindy Brzank             49 F   New Berlin         WI   44 16:25    4  2:19   30 1:02:24 19.3   26 1:21:06   23  1:14   30 26:23  8:31   19 1:48:42 
     20  160 Beth Mortenson           56 F   Iola               WI   26 15:15   18  2:47   23 1:01:52 19.5   20 1:19:53   20  1:10   41 27:43  8:57   20 1:48:44 
     21  352 Christine Cowell         39 F   Neenah             WI   42 16:18   23  2:50   14 1:00:32 19.9   18 1:19:39   30  1:19   43 27:59  9:02   21 1:48:56 
     22   16 Lisa Diedrich            50 F   Ripon              WI   29 15:25   42  3:11   13 1:00:06 20.1   14 1:18:41   95  2:59   38 27:17  8:48   22 1:48:57 
     23  445 Mackenzie Bessette       13 F   Schofield          WI   17 14:40    5  2:22   46 1:04:23 18.7   29 1:21:23    1  0:42   35 26:53  8:41   23 1:48:58 
     24   76 Karina Barkley           27 F   Stoughton          WI   22 14:55   37  3:06   38 1:03:12 19.1   27 1:21:12   74  2:08   26 26:07  8:26   24 1:49:25 
     25  402 Jamie Heberer            37 F   Lisbon             WI   52 16:59   50  3:26   17 1:01:19 19.7   31 1:21:43   61  1:52   25 26:01  8:24   25 1:49:36 
     26  262 Tammy McNicoll           40 F   Green Bay          WI   30 15:28   28  2:57   15 1:00:38 19.9   15 1:19:02   49  1:42   58 28:59  9:21   26 1:49:42 
     27  486 Christine Block          42 F   Schofield          WI   23 15:08   53  3:32    9   59:20 20.3   10 1:17:58   63  1:53   66 29:53  9:39   27 1:49:43 
     28   68 Jess Bank                29 F   Ogdensburg         WI   65 18:14   24  2:52   34 1:02:57 19.2   37 1:24:02    9  1:00   16 24:58  8:04   28 1:49:59 
     29  340 Jill Starz               58 F   Madison            WI   27 15:17   51  3:27   26 1:02:06 19.4   22 1:20:48   76  2:11   36 27:02  8:43   29 1:50:00 
     30  357 Andie Plachetka          41 F   Greenville         WI   15 14:32   40  3:10   44 1:04:08 18.8   32 1:21:49   69  2:00   28 26:17  8:29   30 1:50:05 
     31  173 Kristin Doscher          36 F   Waupaca            WI   70 18:26   20  2:48   29 1:02:14 19.4   36 1:23:28   40  1:33   19 25:19  8:10   31 1:50:20 
     32  393 Sarah Stiloski           34 F   Green Bay          WI   91 20:49   85  5:27   19 1:01:32 19.6   60 1:27:47   83  2:27    1 20:15  6:32   32 1:50:28 
     33  152 Kristen Henslin          36 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    7 13:50   35  3:04   71 1:09:29 17.4   49 1:26:23   10  1:00    7 23:16  7:31   33 1:50:38 
     34  453 Dana Ovsjannikovva       25 F   Saginaw            MI   13 14:25   27  2:55   22 1:01:50 19.5   16 1:19:10   93  2:57   59 29:06  9:23   34 1:51:11 
     35  351 Leah Nitke               42 F   Green Bay          WI   20 14:48   30  2:59   59 1:06:30 18.1   39 1:24:17   35  1:25   24 25:54  8:22   35 1:51:35 
     36  136 Jennifer Heise           31 F   Weyauwega          WI   64 18:02   81  4:53   41 1:03:45 18.9   50 1:26:40   51  1:44    8 23:34  7:36   36 1:51:57 
     37  442 Melissa Hewitt           35 F   Neenah             WI   62 17:37   70  4:14   10   59:51 20.2   30 1:21:40   18  1:07   61 29:13  9:26   37 1:51:59 
     38  231 Therese McKenzie         52 F   Whitewater         WI   61 17:36   15  2:42   21 1:01:48 19.5   33 1:22:06   47  1:41   47 28:22  9:09   38 1:52:08 
     39  263 Michele Utecht           30 F   Amherst            WI   32 15:39   57  3:39   39 1:03:14 19.1   35 1:22:32    2  0:47   63 29:38  9:34   39 1:52:56 
     40  281 Kara Brochtrup           34 F   Appleton           WI   95 22:17   75  4:23   16 1:00:42 19.9   56 1:27:21   53  1:45   11 24:30  7:55   40 1:53:35 
     41   75 Hilary Stubben           41 F   Dubuque            IA   47 16:30   29  2:59   53 1:05:37 18.4   44 1:25:06   56  1:46   32 26:48  8:39   41 1:53:39 
     42  177 Lindsay Horst            24 F   Neenah             WI   72 18:32   56  3:36   51 1:05:30 18.4   58 1:27:37   43  1:35   12 24:34  7:56   42 1:53:45 
     43  236 Elisabeth Collins        32 F   Evanston           IL   21 14:48   39  3:09   36 1:03:08 19.1   25 1:21:04   73  2:08   71 30:38  9:53   43 1:53:48 
     44  229 Liz Russell              42 F   Holmen             WI   10 13:59   47  3:17   42 1:03:48 18.9   24 1:21:03   54  1:45   77 31:04 10:02   44 1:53:52 
     45  307 Barb Coghlin             51 F   Suamico            WI   51 16:58    8  2:28   50 1:05:22 18.4   40 1:24:48   31  1:21   46 28:15  9:07   45 1:54:23 
     46  254 Angela Bartels           32 F   Depere             WI   49 16:50   25  2:54   49 1:05:17 18.5   41 1:25:00   28  1:17   49 28:23  9:10   46 1:54:39 
     47  311 Kari Olson               33 F   Madison            WI   75 18:51   26  2:55   61 1:06:55 18.0   64 1:28:40   68  1:58   18 24:59  8:04   47 1:55:36 
     48  363 Shannon Burns            23 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   59 17:25   69  4:11   58 1:06:15 18.2   61 1:27:50   58  1:49   27 26:08  8:26   48 1:55:45 
     49  264 Cassondra Squillace      32 F   Indianapolis       WI   28 15:17   61  3:45   66 1:07:52 17.8   51 1:26:53    8  0:55   45 28:10  9:05   49 1:55:56 
     50  341 Jan Boberschmidt         59 F   Waukesha           WI   45 16:27   71  4:14   47 1:04:40 18.6   46 1:25:20   32  1:22   62 29:17  9:27   50 1:55:58 
     51  259 Kelleen Hopfesperger     28 F   Appleton           WI   71 18:26   52  3:28   48 1:05:02 18.5   53 1:26:55    3  0:49   52 28:36  9:14   51 1:56:20 
     52  146 Isabel Fulcher           27 F   Cambridge          MA   53 17:02   45  3:15   74 1:10:26 17.1   69 1:30:42   25  1:15   13 24:34  7:56   52 1:56:30 
     53  332 Kim Biedermann           35 F   Neenah             WI   92 21:29   89  5:43   35 1:03:01 19.1   68 1:30:12   64  1:54   15 24:50  8:01   53 1:56:55 
     54  427 Diane Mitchell           48 F   Green Bay          WI   48 16:37   76  4:24   56 1:06:07 18.2   54 1:27:08   38  1:31   50 28:34  9:13   54 1:57:12 
     55  169 Kerry Ahrens             41 F   Menasha            WI   35 15:54   66  3:57   55 1:05:43 18.4   47 1:25:34   46  1:36   69 30:25  9:49   55 1:57:34 
     56  420 Laurie Pieper            57 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   40 16:13   73  4:20   25 1:01:58 19.5   34 1:22:30   45  1:36   87 33:49 10:55   56 1:57:54 
     57  416 Karissa Udoni            22 F   Waupaca            WI   36 15:59   68  4:05   81 1:12:11 16.7   76 1:32:14   21  1:10   17 24:58  8:04   57 1:58:21 
     58  265 Nora Pohl                25 F   Fort Collins       CO   68 18:21   78  4:32   28 1:02:12 19.4   42 1:25:03   80  2:24   75 30:59 10:00   58 1:58:26 
     59  410 Jessica Grant            39 F   Waupaca            WI   33 15:47   21  2:49   64 1:07:21 17.9   48 1:25:57   52  1:44   76 31:00 10:00   59 1:58:40 
     60  228 Miriam Mueller-Owens     48 F   Madison            WI   78 19:04   62  3:46   54 1:05:40 18.4   63 1:28:29   57  1:47   51 28:35  9:14   60 1:58:50 
     61  322 Sarah Lisiecki           38 F   Oshkosh            WI   11 14:10   97  7:07   43 1:03:55 18.9   45 1:25:12  101  3:54   67 30:15  9:46   61 1:59:20 
     62  202 Morgan Glodowski         21 F   Stevens Point      WI   12 14:17   82  4:55   67 1:08:11 17.7   57 1:27:22   71  2:04   70 30:29  9:50   62 1:59:54 
     63  185 Linze Besson             35 F   Hales Corners      WI   73 18:40   79  4:34   68 1:08:19 17.7   75 1:31:33   37  1:29   37 27:13  8:47   63 2:00:14 
     64  153 Victoria Kluz            46 F   Mosinee            WI   67 18:20   43  3:11   32 1:02:45 19.2   38 1:24:16   27  1:17   91 35:13 11:22   64 2:00:45 
     65  137 Teri Doman               57 F   New London         WI   58 17:23   49  3:22   73 1:10:21 17.1   72 1:31:05    5  0:51   57 28:55  9:20   65 2:00:51 
     66  138 Amanda Ayala             38 F   New London         WI   60 17:34   32  3:02   77 1:10:34 17.1   73 1:31:09    7  0:53   54 28:50  9:19   66 2:00:52 
     67  304 Sarah Miller             25 F   Milwaukee          WI   86 20:07   34  3:04   60 1:06:37 18.1   66 1:29:46   12  1:00   68 30:24  9:49   67 2:01:10 
     68  101 Jane Heinks              52 F   New Brighton       MN   81 19:30   31  3:00   31 1:02:38 19.3   43 1:25:06   42  1:35   89 34:30 11:08   68 2:01:10 
     69  325 Amanda Hrabe             31 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   66 18:17   87  5:33   63 1:07:16 17.9   70 1:31:04   98  3:19   33 26:49  8:39   69 2:01:11 
     70  220 Amy Dean                 40 F   Marshfield         WI   97 22:25   46  3:17   45 1:04:17 18.8   67 1:29:57   94  2:59   56 28:54  9:20   70 2:01:49 
     71  483 Kim Shively              48 F   Lacrosse           WI   46 16:28   67  3:58   65 1:07:22 17.9   59 1:27:47   91  2:44   82 32:29 10:29   71 2:02:59 
     72  117 Hannah Grove             28 F   Appleton           WI   79 19:17   41  3:10   69 1:08:39 17.6   71 1:31:05    4  0:50   79 31:20 10:07   72 2:03:14 
     73  439 Dana Imse                31 F   Madison            WI   37 16:03   65  3:57   84 1:14:02 16.3   78 1:34:00   60  1:51   40 27:40  8:56   73 2:03:30 
     74  488 Amber Grubba             28 F   Stevens Point      WI   77 19:01   17  2:44   52 1:05:30 18.4   55 1:27:14   99  3:21   88 33:54 10:56   74 2:04:28 
     75  222 Laura Schlaak            39 F   Appleton           WI   31 15:34   84  5:06   70 1:08:50 17.5   65 1:29:29   36  1:27   86 33:46 10:54   75 2:04:41 
     76  129 Julie Knippen            53 F   Germantown         WI   83 19:32   55  3:34   83 1:12:26 16.6   80 1:35:32   14  1:01   55 28:54  9:20   76 2:05:26 
     77  376 Kamariah Bailey          23 F   Oshkosh            WI                         79 1:11:26 16.9   79 1:35:28   59  1:50   53 28:47  9:17   77 2:06:04 
     78  270 Christine Derezinski     58 F   Almond             WI   18 14:41   93  6:21   72 1:10:11 17.2   74 1:31:12   90  2:44   83 33:00 10:39   78 2:06:55 
     79  391 Chloe Starz              25 F   Madison            WI   50 16:55   63  3:47   57 1:06:12 18.2   52 1:26:54   86  2:28   97 37:35 12:08   79 2:06:56 
     80  477 Makayla Niggemann        16 F   Stevens Point      WI   56 17:09   58  3:41   62 1:07:03 18.0   62 1:27:51   78  2:23   96 36:49 11:53   80 2:07:01 
     81  415 Erin Besaw               27 F   New London         WI   80 19:20   60  3:44   85 1:14:09 16.3   82 1:37:12   44  1:36   60 29:11  9:25   81 2:07:59 
     82  139 Amelia Keating           17 F   Chicago            IL   34 15:50   94  6:32   89 1:18:04 15.4   89 1:40:24   96  3:15   31 26:31  8:34   82 2:10:10 
     83  337 Cassie Novotny           24 F   Plvoer             WI   69 18:26   72  4:16   75 1:10:31 17.1   77 1:33:12   50  1:44   92 35:32 11:28   83 2:10:27 
     84  320 Stacy Scheffer           25 F   Milwaukee          WI   63 17:42   54  3:33   88 1:14:51 16.1   81 1:36:05   75  2:10   84 33:04 10:40   84 2:11:17 
     85  122 Casey Buckstaff          36 F   Annapolis          MD   90 20:46   92  6:19   82 1:12:25 16.7   86 1:39:28   82  2:26   64 29:40  9:34   85 2:11:33 
     86  178 Megan Munyan             27 F   Plover             WI   38 16:06   38  3:07   93 1:20:19 15.0   87 1:39:30   88  2:32   78 31:05 10:02   86 2:13:05 
     87  426 Bonnie Timm              38 F   Waupaca            WI   57 17:20   86  5:28   86 1:14:34 16.2   83 1:37:22   84  2:27   85 33:45 10:54   87 2:13:33 
     88  465 Laura Sonsthagen         40 F   Kaukauna           WI   98 25:21   74  4:21   76 1:10:34 17.1   88 1:40:15   77  2:19   80 31:25 10:09   88 2:13:59 
     89  113 Christine Fulcher        46 F   Wauwatosa          WI   88 20:35   88  5:36   78 1:11:16 16.9   84 1:37:26   39  1:32   93 35:36 11:29   89 2:14:33 
     90  206 Cristin Hopp             33 F   Verona             WI   94 22:12   14  2:38   90 1:18:27 15.4   92 1:43:15   16  1:04   73 30:54  9:58   90 2:15:12 
     91  145 Hannah Fulcher           25 F   Kansas City        MO   84 19:35   33  3:03   94 1:21:00 14.9   93 1:43:38   48  1:42   74 30:57  9:59   91 2:16:16 
     92  163 Trisha Everson           30 F   Waupaca            WI   54 17:03   95  6:35   99 1:22:28 14.6   96 1:46:06   92  2:45   44 28:03  9:03   92 2:16:52 
     93  356 Lauren Kowal             35 F   Stevens Point      WI   87 20:12   83  4:58   92 1:19:10 15.2   95 1:44:19   11  1:00   81 31:48 10:16   93 2:17:05 
     94   63 Jacci Romeis-Smith       59 F   Waupaca            WI   89 20:39   90  5:55   80 1:12:02 16.7   85 1:38:35   85  2:28   95 36:05 11:39   94 2:17:07 
     95  110 Bonny Scharine           63 F   Fremont            WI   82 19:31   96  6:40   96 1:21:11 14.9   97 1:47:21   87  2:32   72 30:46  9:56   95 2:20:38 
     96  223 Kelly Pucillo            38 F   Waupaca            WI   74 18:43   64  3:55   97 1:21:29 14.8   94 1:44:06  100  3:24   90 35:11 11:21   96 2:22:40 
     97  316 Erin Milbach             33 F   Reedsburg          WI   41 16:18   59  3:41   98 1:22:11 14.7   91 1:42:10   81  2:26   99 38:51 12:32   97 2:23:26 
     98  227 Carrie Mueller           50 F   Depere             WI   93 21:31   77  4:27   87 1:14:41 16.1   90 1:40:37  102  3:59  103 46:23 14:58   98 2:30:58 
     99  457 Cassidy Holt             22 F   Weyauwega          WI   85 20:02   99  9:01  100 1:24:44 14.2  100 1:53:46   97  3:17   98 37:46 12:11   99 2:34:48 
    100  423 Barbara Braun            52 F   Green Bay          WI                        101 1:27:56 13.7   99 1:53:19   89  2:38  100 39:08 12:38  100 2:35:03 
    101   55 Jules Cruz               21 F   Waunakee           WI   96 22:23   98  7:34   91 1:19:09 15.2   98 1:49:06   72  2:05  101 44:12 14:16  101 2:35:21 
    102  109 Sara Kirwan              32 F   Wautoma            WI   99 27:46   91  6:00   95 1:21:03 14.9  101 1:54:48   62  1:52  102 45:00 14:31  102 2:41:39 
    103  158 Jess Dammen              37 F   Holmen             WI                        102 1:28:05 13.7  102 2:05:08   79  2:24   94 35:50 11:34  103 2:43:21 

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 19,2017
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   34 Joey Boberschmidt        33 M   Madison            WI   12 11:27   13  2:15   10   50:55 23.7    7 1:04:36   12  0:51    1 15:41  5:04    1 1:20:17 
      2   35 Jeremy Jensen            39 M   Verona             WI    7 10:54   10  2:05    5   49:32 24.3    3 1:02:30    9  0:51    3 18:10  5:52    2 1:20:40 
      3   33 Lance Douglas            34 M   Madison            WI   10 11:23   24  2:25    1   47:58 25.1    2 1:01:44   48  1:09    4 19:21  6:15    3 1:21:05 
      4  455 Brian Schroepfer         39 M   Marinette          WI    9 11:12    7  1:58    7   49:37 24.3    5 1:02:46   51  1:10   16 22:10  7:09    4 1:24:55 
      5  186 Jeff Junttl              48 M   Neguanee           MI   22 12:39    4  1:53    3   48:13 25.0    4 1:02:44   27  1:01   18 22:30  7:16    5 1:25:13 
      6   32 Ryan Steger              19 M   Neenah             WI    5 10:35  106  3:46    9   50:19 24.0    8 1:04:39   39  1:07    5 20:38  6:40    6 1:25:17 
      7   27 Aaron Marjala            37 M   Genesee Depot      WI   17 11:47   26  2:28    8   49:46 24.2    6 1:04:00    8  0:49   14 21:56  7:05    7 1:25:56 
      8  343 Chad Esker               45 M   Mosinee            WI   14 11:38   18  2:20   11   51:04 23.6   10 1:05:01   84  1:28   11 21:44  7:01    8 1:26:45 
      9   31 Joshua Shively           45 M   Lacrosse           WI   48 14:17   19  2:21    4   48:25 24.9   11 1:05:02   21  0:58   17 22:27  7:15    9 1:27:29 
     10   40 Sergei Klimov            32 M   Green Bay          WI   16 11:41    5  1:57   21   52:42 22.9   14 1:06:19    3  0:39   10 21:40  7:00   10 1:27:59 
     11   15 Colin Koss               19 M   Bryant             WI    3 10:27    6  1:58   23   53:40 22.5   13 1:06:03    4  0:42   15 22:03  7:07   11 1:28:06 
     12  462 Greg Carter              55 M   Hubertus           WI   24 12:45    3  1:48   20   52:33 22.9   17 1:07:05   22  0:58   13 21:52  7:04   12 1:28:57 
     13   71 Curt Beutler             53 M   Combined Locks     WI   11 11:27   38  2:38   14   51:52 23.3   12 1:05:55   64  1:20   24 23:07  7:28   13 1:29:02 
     14  180 Dave Mencel              35 M   Menomonee Falls    WI   15 11:39   11  2:08   29   54:06 22.3   19 1:07:51    7  0:48    8 21:32  6:57   14 1:29:22 
     15  475 Nicolas Martens          54 M   Neenah             WI   27 12:47   17  2:19   17   52:10 23.1   18 1:07:14   19  0:57   27 23:34  7:36   15 1:30:48 
     16  467 Scot Rajsich             52 M   Appleton           WI   53 14:33   34  2:33    6   49:34 24.3   15 1:06:39  116  1:45   43 25:02  8:05   16 1:31:41 
     17  433 Patrick Vanderwerf       48 M   Schofield          WI    2  9:49   64  3:01   16   52:09 23.1    9 1:04:58  170  2:36   75 26:51  8:40   17 1:31:49 
     18  417 Bruce Czech              52 M   Wausau             WI   26 12:45   39  2:38   12   51:22 23.5   16 1:06:45   86  1:28   55 25:47  8:19   18 1:32:31 
     19  429 Matthew Ziehr            33 M   Middleton          WI   28 12:48   31  2:32   42   55:35 21.7   33 1:10:54   33  1:03    9 21:39  6:59   19 1:32:33 
     20  476 William Kocken           33 M   Green Bay          WI   29 12:48   83  3:23   15   52:08 23.1   20 1:08:17   73  1:23   44 25:08  8:07   20 1:33:25 
     21   30 Matthew Oetken           45 M   Freedom            WI   18 11:55   23  2:24   39   55:12 21.8   23 1:09:30   18  0:56   33 23:58  7:44   21 1:33:28 
     22  459 Shawn Laursen            23 M   Mauston            WI   31 12:54   51  2:48   35   54:49 22.0   30 1:10:30   83  1:28   26 23:21  7:32   22 1:33:50 
     23   25 Mike Jovanovich          58 M   Neenah             WI   52 14:30    2  1:42   22   52:43 22.9   22 1:08:54   13  0:51   46 25:10  8:07   23 1:34:04 
     24  359 John Honish              29 M   Beloit             WI   34 13:16   25  2:27   26   53:51 22.4   24 1:09:33    2  0:38   38 24:41  7:58   24 1:34:13 
     25  314 Mike Sells               47 M   Belgium            WI   25 12:45   35  2:34   36   54:50 22.0   28 1:10:08   57  1:16   36 24:22  7:52   25 1:34:30 
     26   10 Dan Bessette             39 M   Schofield          WI   70 15:14    9  2:05   47   56:08 21.5   43 1:13:26   10  0:51    7 21:26  6:55   26 1:34:52 
     27  282 Kevin Potter             61 M   Eau Claire         WI   21 12:38   99  3:37   18   52:18 23.1   21 1:08:32  113  1:43   72 26:35  8:35   27 1:35:07 
     28  108 Mark Buchholtz           29 M   Roseville          MN   45 14:10   20  2:23   69   58:28 20.6   48 1:15:00  123  1:47    6 20:52  6:44   28 1:35:52 
     29  374 Brian Estill             45 M   Hartland           WI   67 15:05   29  2:31   19   52:26 23.0   25 1:10:01  129  1:50   67 26:14  8:28   29 1:36:15 
     30  390 Chad Muehlbauer          43 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   32 12:54   97  3:36   37   54:54 22.0   35 1:11:24   69  1:22   42 24:53  8:02   30 1:36:17 
     31  251 David Haluska            50 M   Waukesha           WI   73 15:22   33  2:33   24   53:46 22.4   36 1:11:40   85  1:28   40 24:48  8:00   31 1:36:27 
     32   64 Mark Hartwig             33 M   Waupaca            WI   37 13:37   63  3:00   55   57:15 21.1   45 1:13:52    6  0:45   20 22:40  7:19   32 1:36:31 
     33  121 Scott Gleason            51 M   Oshkosh            WI   69 15:06   50  2:46   31   54:27 22.1   39 1:12:18   44  1:08   39 24:46  8:00   33 1:37:03 
     34  331 Matt Docter              35 M   Wheaton            IL   56 14:37   28  2:31   25   53:49 22.4   34 1:10:56   38  1:07   69 26:20  8:30   34 1:37:16 
     35   26 Kelley Stevens           56 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    4 10:32   36  2:34   53   57:08 21.1   29 1:10:14  131  1:51   82 27:10  8:46   35 1:37:23 
     36   23 Shane Ironside           48 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    6 10:50   52  2:49   54   57:11 21.1   32 1:10:49  102  1:38   76 27:00  8:43   36 1:37:48 
     37  273 Scott Tessen             51 M   Waupaca            WI   83 16:01   27  2:30   13   51:34 23.4   26 1:10:04   77  1:25   93 27:53  9:00   37 1:37:57 
     38   67 Stephen Saunders         44 M   Waupaca            WI   63 14:56   14  2:18   41   55:31 21.7   41 1:12:44   76  1:24   59 25:55  8:22   38 1:38:39 
     39  203 Paul Konkol              35 M   Waunakee           WI   54 14:34   55  2:55   58   57:34 20.9   50 1:15:02   61  1:17   30 23:53  7:43   39 1:38:55 
     40   52 David Raasch             58 M   Phoenix            AZ   51 14:27   22  2:24   38   55:02 21.9   38 1:11:52   92  1:31   81 27:09  8:46   40 1:39:01 
     41  421 David Pieper             57 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   41 13:50   59  2:56   28   53:59 22.3   31 1:10:45  117  1:45  104 28:43  9:16   41 1:39:27 
     42  485 Michael Renkas           31 M   Appleton           WI   74 15:36  100  3:37   44   56:02 21.5   51 1:15:14   70  1:22   37 24:26  7:53   42 1:39:40 
     43  131 Ciaran Cummins           19 M   Germantown         WI   78 15:47   40  2:41   68   58:25 20.6   62 1:16:52   32  1:03   21 22:48  7:22   43 1:39:40 
     44  280 Todd Dersen              44 M   Greenville         WI   30 12:52   81  3:20   27   53:54 22.4   27 1:10:06   90  1:31  110 29:37  9:34   44 1:39:43 
     45   65 Michael Elberson         63 M   Elm Grove          WI   44 14:01   47  2:46   43   55:52 21.6   40 1:12:38  101  1:35   79 27:07  8:45   45 1:39:44 
     46  424 Scott Rollins            34 M   Hortonville        WI   61 14:46   92  3:33   32   54:42 22.0   42 1:13:00  138  1:57   85 27:28  8:52   46 1:40:28 
     47  201 Mitchell Glodowski       19 M   Stevens Point      WI   39 13:41   79  3:18   50   56:43 21.3   44 1:13:41   30  1:02   83 27:13  8:47   47 1:40:53 
     48  370 Justin Jablonske         34 M   Eau Claire         WI  100 16:39   68  3:05   70   58:32 20.6   72 1:18:15  128  1:50   23 23:05  7:27   48 1:41:20 
     49  319 Luke Menet               39 M   Appleton           WI  109 17:13    8  2:05   52   57:01 21.2   58 1:16:18   78  1:26   47 25:23  8:12   49 1:41:40 
     50  310 Tom Koss                 65 M   Bryant             WI   85 16:02   32  2:33   60   57:42 20.9   57 1:16:15   20  0:57   54 25:43  8:18   50 1:41:58 
     51  478 Daniel Madigan           61 M   Green Bay          WI   58 14:39   16  2:19   57   57:31 21.0   46 1:14:27   43  1:08   88 27:39  8:55   51 1:42:05 
     52  335 Oliver Clements          62 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   42 13:51   76  3:14   34   54:48 22.0   37 1:11:52   67  1:21  120 30:16  9:46   52 1:42:08 
     53  105 David Fieldhack          56 M   Hartford           WI   79 15:49   60  2:58   91 1:00:33 19.9   78 1:19:18   97  1:33   22 22:55  7:24   53 1:42:13 
     54  324 Charlie Chmielewski      37 M   Cross Plains       WI   71 15:14  115  3:57   49   56:27 21.4   55 1:15:37   96  1:33   73 26:39  8:36   54 1:42:16 
     55  312 Arnie Enz                51 M   Appleton           WI   93 16:28  104  3:41   45   56:05 21.5   56 1:16:13   81  1:27   63 26:07  8:26   55 1:42:20 
     56  366 John Nettekoven          53 M   Oshkosh            WI   64 15:00   12  2:10   77   59:42 20.2   60 1:16:50   23  0:59   51 25:34  8:15   56 1:42:24 
     57  232 Ken Hrabe                32 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   55 14:37   80  3:20   71   59:04 20.4   64 1:16:59   31  1:03   52 25:36  8:16   57 1:42:35 
     58  255 Justin Oberg             34 M   Peshtigo           WI   19 12:26   86  3:26  116 1:03:33 19.0   79 1:19:24   16  0:54   25 23:14  7:30   58 1:42:37 
     59  118 Ethan Kent               45 M   New York           NY  133 18:36   15  2:18   67   58:15 20.7   77 1:19:08   53  1:12   34 24:03  7:46   59 1:43:11 
     60  233 Chris Foti               39 M   Waukesha           WI   23 12:44   42  2:42   81   59:59 20.1   54 1:15:23   45  1:08   95 27:59  9:02   60 1:43:22 
     61    5 Drew Diedrich            50 M   Ripon              WI   40 13:48   67  3:04   65   58:09 20.7   49 1:15:01  120  1:46   99 28:23  9:10   61 1:43:23 
     62  412 Chris Gdanski            50 M   Regina Sk          CA   47 14:15   21  2:24   82 1:00:07 20.1   59 1:16:45   34  1:03   74 26:49  8:40   62 1:43:34 
     63  181 Bryce Welch              29 M   Fremont            WI  122 17:44  110  3:47   66   58:15 20.7   82 1:19:45   98  1:34   32 23:54  7:43   63 1:43:39 
     64  480 David Conrad             36 M   Menasha            WI  111 17:20  125  4:11   46   56:07 21.5   67 1:17:37  130  1:50   64 26:11  8:27   64 1:43:47 
     65   17 Nicholas Mehring         28 M   Eagan              MN   13 11:29   45  2:43  120 1:04:01 18.8   71 1:18:12   14  0:53   61 26:05  8:25   65 1:44:17 
     66  481 Travis Dollak            31 M   Madison            WI   98 16:38   41  2:41   76   59:40 20.2   76 1:18:58   40  1:07   49 25:33  8:15   66 1:44:30 
     67  373 Preston Witt             21 M   Port Edwards       WI   57 14:37  111  3:47  105 1:02:22 19.3   86 1:20:46   46  1:08   28 23:49  7:41   67 1:44:34 
     68  438 Greg Coley               42 M   Appleton           WI   72 15:17  127  4:16   40   55:25 21.8   47 1:14:57  145  2:04  116 29:52  9:38   68 1:44:48 
     69  329 Spencer Anvelink         23 M   Neenah             WI   77 15:47  101  3:39   56   57:26 21.0   61 1:16:51  133  1:52   97 28:16  9:07   69 1:45:06 
     70  451 Chris Conrad             56 M   Demark             WI   35 13:20   46  2:45   72   59:11 20.4   52 1:15:15  122  1:46  115 29:51  9:38   70 1:45:06 
     71   78 Eric Thoe                38 M   Mount Horeb        WI   87 16:14   53  2:52   85 1:00:23 20.0   80 1:19:29   72  1:23   60 25:58  8:23   71 1:45:27 
     72   11 Karl Betchner            27 M   West Salem         WI  103 16:52   37  2:38   99 1:01:30 19.6   90 1:20:59  108  1:41   41 24:50  8:01   72 1:45:49 
     73    4 Jason Waldvogel          19 M   New London         WI   43 13:52                                83 1:19:46  146  2:05   62 26:06  8:25   73 1:45:52 
     74  443 Donald Heise             39 M   Weyauwega          WI  116 17:29  108  3:46   78   59:44 20.2   89 1:20:59   55  1:14   45 25:08  8:07   74 1:46:06 
     75    6 Bryan Krause             25 M   Menasha            WI  120 17:41   66  3:02  119 1:03:53 18.9  111 1:24:35   17  0:55   12 21:47  7:02   75 1:46:21 
     76  479 Christian Holzheu        43 M   Neenah             WI                         61   57:51 20.8   69 1:17:56   88  1:30  101 28:33  9:13   76 1:46:28 
     77  253 Matthias Weiss           58 M   Minocqua           WI   96 16:34   85  3:25   75   59:34 20.2   81 1:19:32   91  1:31   80 27:09  8:46   77 1:46:41 
     78   77 Alex Barkley             26 M   Stoughton          WI  152 20:24   56  2:55   94 1:00:54 19.8  106 1:24:12   75  1:24   19 22:34  7:17   78 1:46:46 
     79  378 John Schmitt             46 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   94 16:33   43  2:42   59   57:41 20.9   63 1:16:55  118  1:45  119 29:59  9:41   79 1:46:54 
     80  217 Todd Callister           47 M   Madison            WI   33 13:02   98  3:37  101 1:01:53 19.5   75 1:18:30  165  2:25  102 28:39  9:15   80 1:47:09 
     81  144 John Fulcher             55 M   Chicago            IL   80 15:52   91  3:33  100 1:01:35 19.6   91 1:20:59   93  1:31   68 26:19  8:30   81 1:47:18 
     82  428 Steve Mitchell           48 M   Green Bay          WI                         90 1:00:32 19.9   95 1:21:35   54  1:13   57 25:49  8:20   82 1:47:23 
     83  260 Paul Hill                34 M   Brookfield         WI   86 16:10  124  4:09   63   58:00 20.8   74 1:18:18  103  1:38  109 29:36  9:33   83 1:47:54 
     84  367 Jake Finkbiner           24 M   Appleton           WI  126 18:07   69  3:06  117 1:03:34 19.0  113 1:24:46  125  1:47   31 23:54  7:43   84 1:48:39 
     85  226 Bob Wojcik               65 M   Eldorado           WI  114 17:27  120  4:00   48   56:17 21.4   68 1:17:43   63  1:20  131 31:04 10:02   85 1:48:46 
     86  411 Stephen Faris            60 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  142 19:09  142  4:49   30   54:20 22.2   73 1:18:17  177  2:57  124 30:39  9:53   86 1:48:55 
     87  123 Brian Briner             53 M   Hortonville        WI  140 18:59   30  2:32   97 1:01:16 19.7  100 1:22:47   87  1:29   65 26:11  8:27   87 1:48:57 
     88  224 Basil Hansen             58 M   Waupaca            WI   75 15:36   49  2:46   51   56:58 21.2   53 1:15:20   50  1:10  149 33:50 10:55   88 1:49:09 
     89  271 Nick Lacroix             20 M   Appleton           WI  130 18:17  158  5:39   98 1:01:26 19.6  120 1:25:20  136  1:54   29 23:52  7:42   89 1:49:12 
     90  435 Erik Anderson            27 M   Jacksonville       FL  115 17:27  151  5:09   79   59:45 20.2   98 1:22:21  124  1:47   77 27:00  8:43   90 1:49:20 
     91  425 Jordan Smith             26 M   Plover             WI                         92 1:00:37 19.9  107 1:24:18   99  1:34   56 25:49  8:20   91 1:50:06 
     92  116 Ben Meyers               28 M   Wauwatosa          WI  101 16:40   70  3:07  109 1:03:11 19.1  103 1:22:57   35  1:04   87 27:30  8:53   92 1:50:27 
     93  388 Craig Schultz            40 M   Kaukauna           WI   66 15:03   90  3:32  104 1:02:15 19.4   87 1:20:49   94  1:32  113 29:41  9:35   93 1:50:30 
     94  159 Jerry Tiffany            37 M   Waupaca            WI  149 19:40   44  2:43   89 1:00:30 19.9  102 1:22:51   47  1:08   91 27:50  8:59   94 1:50:41 
     95  487 Jacob Zastrow            37 M   Amherst            WI  148 19:33   84  3:24   80   59:56 20.1  101 1:22:51   60  1:17   92 27:50  8:59   95 1:50:41 
     96  464 Alan Kocken              56 M   Depere             WI   76 15:37  117  3:58   88 1:00:29 19.9   84 1:20:03  137  1:57  127 30:52  9:58   96 1:50:54 
     97  401 Jim Heberer              39 M   Lisbon             WI  107 17:08   54  2:54   64   58:06 20.8   70 1:18:06  174  2:46  144 32:51 10:36   97 1:50:56 
     98  275 Robert Hanlon            70 M   Sheboygan          WI   46 14:14   93  3:34  112 1:03:17 19.1   93 1:21:04  110  1:41  117 29:54  9:39   98 1:50:57 
     99  176 Matt Sleyko              35 M   Chicago            IL   59 14:42   75  3:13  142 1:06:50 18.0  112 1:24:44   29  1:01   71 26:27  8:32   99 1:51:11 
    100  161 Jeff Cloninger           34 M   Neenah             WI  118 17:33   57  2:56   83 1:00:14 20.0   85 1:20:42  119  1:45  123 30:36  9:52  100 1:51:17 
    101  379 John Thomas              42 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   95 16:33   94  3:34  106 1:02:26 19.3   99 1:22:32   79  1:26  105 28:46  9:17  101 1:51:18 
    102  404 Philip Bomier            32 M   North Fond Du Lac  WI  138 18:50  138  4:34   95 1:01:05 19.7  109 1:24:28  150  2:10   84 27:28  8:52  102 1:51:55 
    103  456 Andrew Forseth           26 M   Waupaca            WI  105 16:58  135  4:29  172 1:13:25 16.4  165 1:34:51   71  1:22    2 17:05  5:31  103 1:51:56 
    104  155 Logan Elandt             24 M   Middleton          WI  119 17:38   72  3:10  115 1:03:31 19.0  108 1:24:18  115  1:45   89 27:45  8:57  104 1:52:03 
    105  472 Bill Ropke               48 M   Manawa             WI   50 14:25  146  4:57   62   57:56 20.8   66 1:17:17  167  2:32  159 35:20 11:24  105 1:52:36 
    106  225 Kevin Lisowe             44 M   Neenah             WI  129 18:16   87  3:29  113 1:03:22 19.0  117 1:25:07   82  1:28   96 27:59  9:02  106 1:53:05 
    107  418 Paul Mittelstaedt        31 M   Weyauwega          WI  104 16:54   89  3:30   93 1:00:38 19.9   92 1:21:01  104  1:38  138 32:05 10:21  107 1:53:06 
    108  151 Ben Moore                31 M   Waupaca            WI  113 17:22  109  3:47  138 1:06:08 18.2  129 1:27:17  109  1:41   70 26:21  8:30  108 1:53:37 
    109  107 Daniel Buchholtz         32 M   Neenah             WI  139 18:54  102  3:40   73   59:13 20.4   96 1:21:45  121  1:46  137 31:55 10:18  109 1:53:39 
    110  365 Stephen Klein            31 M   Oshkosh            WI  150 19:43   74  3:11  108 1:02:37 19.3  121 1:25:30   25  1:00   98 28:16  9:07  110 1:53:45 
    111  431 Ryan Mielke              27 M   Madison            WI  151 19:55   58  2:56  126 1:04:45 18.6  130 1:27:36   24  1:00   66 26:12  8:28  111 1:53:48 
    112  130 Matthew Knippen          19 M   Germantown         WI  106 17:05   95  3:36  124 1:04:09 18.8  114 1:24:49   49  1:09  107 29:07  9:24  112 1:53:55 
    113  383 Jordan Lacey             18 M    Greenville        WI  146 19:27   88  3:30  143 1:07:00 18.0  141 1:29:56   15  0:54   35 24:10  7:48  113 1:54:05 
    114  205 Tyler Faldet             24 M   Iola               WI   36 13:33  112  3:53  167 1:11:26 16.9  136 1:28:51  184  3:29   58 25:52  8:21  114 1:54:42 
    115  157 Mike Goggins             61 M   Waupaca            WI  117 17:33   48  2:46  128 1:04:51 18.6  118 1:25:08  111  1:42  111 29:38  9:34  115 1:54:45 
    116  344 Richard Cargin           74 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI  102 16:52  118  3:58  130 1:05:16 18.5  124 1:26:06  171  2:39  106 29:05  9:23  116 1:55:11 
    117  221 John Wojcik              43 M   Marshfield         WI  124 17:54  107  3:46  111 1:03:15 19.1  115 1:24:55   52  1:11  129 31:00 10:00  117 1:55:54 
    118  338 Tyler Wolfe              29 M   Waukesha           WI   90 16:24  128  4:17  153 1:08:17 17.7  137 1:28:58  126  1:47   78 27:02  8:44  118 1:55:59 
    119  432 David Zowin              52 M   Oshkosh            WI   88 16:19  114  3:57  125 1:04:19 18.8  110 1:24:34  175  2:46  134 31:26 10:09  119 1:56:00 
    120  104 John Skyrms              61 M   Waupaca            WI   81 15:53   78  3:18  154 1:08:29 17.6  131 1:27:38   56  1:15  103 28:39  9:15  120 1:56:17 
    121  142 Harrison Thiry           16 M   Kiel               WI   38 13:38  157  5:31  170 1:12:02 16.7  149 1:31:10  159  2:20   50 25:33  8:15  121 1:56:43 
    122   24 Dominic Joch             20 M   Waupaca            WI  110 17:14  130  4:22  145 1:07:14 17.9  135 1:28:50  162  2:23   94 27:57  9:01  122 1:56:47 
    123  484 Matthew Niles            14 M   Depere             WI   92 16:28  119  3:59  132 1:05:28 18.4  123 1:25:55  135  1:53  130 31:02 10:01  123 1:56:56 
    124  315 Alex Rossebo             45 M   West Bend          WI  112 17:22  129  4:21   84 1:00:15 20.0   97 1:21:57  166  2:32  164 35:39 11:30  124 1:57:36 
    125   73 Jeff Schwab              50 M   Waukesha           WI   68 15:06  116  3:57  122 1:04:06 18.8  104 1:23:08  139  1:57  151 34:32 11:09  125 1:57:39 
    126  256 Brian Sabel              41 M   Pulaski            WI  158 21:05   62  2:59  110 1:03:12 19.1  128 1:27:15   80  1:27  126 30:48  9:56  126 1:58:03 
    127  470 Gregg Cayce              61 M   Green Bay          WI                         86 1:00:28 19.9  127 1:27:10  161  2:21  133 31:14 10:05  127 1:58:24 
    128  266 Douglas Pohl             58 M   Waupaca            WI  132 18:27  132  4:26  103 1:02:11 19.4  116 1:25:03  164  2:25  147 33:23 10:46  128 1:58:25 
    129  361 Ryan Esch                20 M   Almond             WI  125 17:54  136  4:31  163 1:10:57 17.0  156 1:33:21   26  1:00   48 25:29  8:14  129 1:58:50 
    130  115 Dan Kuenzi               55 M   Union Grove        WI  131 18:22  103  3:40  148 1:07:31 17.9  138 1:29:32   28  1:01  112 29:39  9:34  130 1:59:11 
    131  321 Ryan Perkins             45 M   Oshkosh            WI   65 15:00  166  6:16  121 1:04:02 18.8  119 1:25:18  186  3:48  150 34:02 10:59  131 1:59:20 
    132  334 Keith Curran             48 M   Appleton           WI  162 21:24  161  5:53   96 1:01:07 19.7  134 1:28:23  158  2:20  132 31:09 10:03  132 1:59:32 
    133  330 Ryan Fergot              34 M   Appleton           WI  154 20:50  162  5:57  114 1:03:24 19.0  143 1:30:10  178  3:05  108 29:34  9:33  133 1:59:43 
    134  269 Brad Rosicky             55 M   Waupaca            WI  166 22:53   77  3:15  118 1:03:46 18.9  140 1:29:53  105  1:38  118 29:57  9:40  134 1:59:50 
    135   69 Chris Sadler             42 M   Sun Prairie        WI  144 19:11  134  4:29  140 1:06:18 18.2  142 1:29:57   68  1:22  121 30:21  9:48  135 2:00:18 
    136   28 Tom Rehbeck              56 M   Waukesha           WI   89 16:24  131  4:23                                                             136 2:00:29 
    137  257 Joseph Klug              34 M   Pulaski            WI   20 12:27  113  3:54  159 1:09:30 17.4  122 1:25:49   58  1:16  154 34:50 11:14  137 2:00:39 
    138  463 Scott Gregerson          31 M   Stevens Point      WI   49 14:25  141  4:49  127 1:04:45 18.6  105 1:23:58  152  2:11  169 37:09 11:59  138 2:01:06 
    139  419 Joshua Sobota            32 M   Appleton           WI  108 17:11  155  5:20  161 1:10:14 17.2  154 1:32:44  132  1:51  100 28:27  9:11  139 2:01:10 
    140  204 Cray Rieckmann           19 M   Amherst            WI  127 18:11   82  3:22  169 1:11:51 16.8  157 1:33:23   59  1:16   90 27:50  8:59  140 2:01:12 
    141  436 Richard Niehueser        49 M   Fond Du Lac        WI                        131 1:05:16 18.5  133 1:28:03  148  2:08  148 33:28 10:48  141 2:01:30 
    142  112 Rick Miceli-Wink         57 M   Depere             WI  145 19:12  144  4:52  133 1:05:36 18.4  139 1:29:39  127  1:49  141 32:25 10:28  142 2:02:03 
    143  364 Scott Rusch              41 M   Waupaca            WI  165 22:53   73  3:10  156 1:08:39 17.6  163 1:34:41   65  1:20   86 27:29  8:52  143 2:02:10 
    144  342 Scott Rohlfing           21 M   Verona             WI  134 18:41  156  5:29  102 1:01:59 19.5  125 1:26:08  183  3:28  167 36:08 11:40  144 2:02:16 
    145  413 Shawn Prell              43 M   Pewaukee           WI                        139 1:06:11 18.2  146 1:30:45  142  2:03  135 31:40 10:13  145 2:02:24 
    146  360 Mark Westfall            57 M   Neenah             WI   84 16:01  133  4:29  144 1:07:14 17.9  132 1:27:43  140  2:01  156 35:04 11:19  146 2:02:46 
    147  309 Henry Heinks             17 M   New Brighton       MN   97 16:37   71  3:09  178 1:17:51 15.5  171 1:37:35  168  2:32   53 25:37  8:16  147 2:03:11 
    148  143 Steve Thiry              42 M   Kiel               WI   91 16:25  147  4:59   74   59:30 20.3   88 1:20:53  144  2:04  181 42:31 13:43  148 2:03:23 
    149  434 Michael Watermolen       56 M   Green Bay          WI   62 14:54  159  5:44   87 1:00:28 19.9   94 1:21:06  156  2:17  182 42:52 13:50  149 2:03:58 
    150  308 Mike Heinks              54 M   New Brighton       MN                        134 1:05:37 18.4  152 1:31:50  141  2:03  140 32:09 10:22  150 2:03:58 
    151  490 Dean Zehren              49 M   Milwaukee          WI   60 14:44  121  4:01  175 1:14:11 16.3  155 1:32:55  134  1:52  136 31:40 10:13  151 2:04:34 
    152  277 Tony Novak               53 M   Appleton           WI  147 19:31   61  2:58   33   54:42 22.0   65 1:17:10  106  1:39  188 47:47 15:25  152 2:04:57 
    153  460 Jason Baseman            38 M   New London         WI                        136 1:05:50 18.3  162 1:34:26   36  1:05  128 31:00 10:00  153 2:05:25 
    154  389 Eric Tober               54 M   Waupaca            WI  135 18:45  105  3:43  152 1:08:17 17.7  145 1:30:44  154  2:16  155 34:50 11:15  154 2:05:33 
    155  403 Eric Thurstin            41 M   Saint Paul         MN                        135 1:05:38 18.4  147 1:30:57  107  1:40  153 34:45 11:13  155 2:05:42 
    156   60 Robert Falk              50 M   West Lafayette     IN   99 16:38  169  7:17  146 1:07:17 17.9  150 1:31:11  147  2:08  162 35:32 11:28  156 2:06:43 
    157  354 Benjamin Litzau          15 M   Wauwatosa          WI  141 19:06  150  5:09  160 1:10:04 17.2  160 1:34:18   62  1:17  142 32:35 10:31  157 2:06:52 
    158   57 Brian Sadler             50 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  156 20:52   65  3:02  149 1:07:42 17.8  151 1:31:35  151  2:10  161 35:29 11:27  158 2:07:03 
    159  328 Steven Lipscomb          55 M   Wauwatosa          WI                        150 1:08:06 17.7  168 1:36:06  155  2:16  143 32:46 10:35  159 2:08:52 
    160  318 Aaron Christensen        22 M   Pine River         WI  123 17:52  148  5:07  166 1:11:21 16.9  161 1:34:19  149  2:08  163 35:34 11:29  160 2:09:53 
    161  387 Richard Moloney          45 M   Waupaca            WI                        164 1:11:01 17.0  166 1:35:24  153  2:14  157 35:07 11:20  161 2:10:30 
    162  394 Mark Rosicky             57 M   Waupaca            WI  174 26:05   96  3:36  168 1:11:38 16.8  177 1:41:19   11  0:51  114 29:50  9:38  162 2:11:09 
    163  392 John Stiloski            41 M   Green Bay          WI                        158 1:09:18 17.4  172 1:38:18  169  2:33  145 32:54 10:37  163 2:11:11 
    164  375 Anthony Rynish           37 M   Fremont            WI  161 21:23  122  4:01  165 1:11:04 17.0  169 1:36:28   42  1:07  160 35:27 11:27  164 2:11:55 
    165   62 Matthew Schaefer         46 M   Madison            WI  128 18:16  168  7:13  162 1:10:36 17.1  167 1:36:04  187  4:15  166 35:59 11:37  165 2:12:02 
    166  141 Dan Hofer                37 M   Waupaca            WI  169 23:17  140  4:47  123 1:04:08 18.8  153 1:32:12  173  2:44  178 40:08 12:57  166 2:12:19 
    167  102 Mark Olson               60 M   Menasha            WI   82 15:59  153  5:18  129 1:05:13 18.5  126 1:26:29  180  3:13  186 45:57 14:50  167 2:12:26 
    168  372 Zachary Ford             38 M   Sheboygan Falls    WI                        157 1:08:47 17.5  164 1:34:42  172  2:42  173 38:25 12:24  168 2:13:06 
    169  267 Chris Gingher            43 M   Cottage Grove      WI  137 18:49  154  5:19  137 1:06:07 18.2  144 1:30:14  160  2:21  184 44:19 14:18  169 2:14:32 
    170  278 Robert Hanson            46 M   Danbury            WI  163 22:23  126  4:11  174 1:14:00 16.3  175 1:40:33   66  1:21  152 34:41 11:12  170 2:15:13 
    171  174 Ken Medendorp            65 M   Wild Rose          WI  160 21:20  139  4:42  151 1:08:07 17.7  158 1:34:08  176  2:48  179 41:06 13:16  171 2:15:14 
    172  258 Anthony Hopfesperger     28 M   Appleton           WI  172 23:41  145  4:54  155 1:08:35 17.6  170 1:37:09   89  1:30  172 38:09 12:19  172 2:15:17 
    173  353 David Litzau             46 M   Wauwatosa          WI    1  8:18  174 15:57  184 1:20:33 15.0  182 1:44:47   41  1:07  125 30:48  9:56  173 2:15:34 
    174   56 Joe Cruz                 52 M   Madison            WI  153 20:39  172  7:52  107 1:02:33 19.3  148 1:31:03  181  3:14  185 44:40 14:25  174 2:15:43 
    175  276 Michael Johanek          31 M   Waupaca            WI  167 22:57  123  4:02  173 1:13:41 16.4  176 1:40:40    5  0:43  158 35:16 11:23  175 2:15:55 
    176  474 Daniel Le                33 M   Neenah             WI                        181 1:19:08 15.2  180 1:43:55  112  1:42  139 32:06 10:21  176 2:16:00 
    177  120 Greg Heindel             64 M   Waupaca            WI  155 20:51  164  6:04  147 1:07:20 17.9  159 1:34:14  157  2:19  180 41:49 13:30  177 2:16:02 
    178  175 Alan Ruetten             58 M   Wild Rose          WI  173 25:31  171  7:35  141 1:06:30 18.1  174 1:39:35  182  3:16  175 39:07 12:37  178 2:18:42 
    179  114 David Fulcher            51 M   Wauwatosa          WI  164 22:46  152  5:17  176 1:14:32 16.2  178 1:42:34   74  1:24  174 38:43 12:30  179 2:21:17 
    180   72 Peter Buckstaff          29 M   Chicago            IL  121 17:43  167  7:04  180 1:18:47 15.3  179 1:43:33  143  2:03  171 37:46 12:11  180 2:21:19 
    181  317 Kevin Milbach            37 M   Reedsburg          WI  159 21:18  163  6:02  171 1:12:13 16.7  173 1:39:33  163  2:24  183 44:15 14:17  181 2:23:47 
    182   61 Mark Michel              64 M   Waupaca            WI  168 23:07  170  7:24  177 1:15:33 16.0  183 1:46:04  188  4:16  177 40:00 12:54  182 2:26:03 
    183  458 Michael Arthur           24 M   Weyauwega          WI                        179 1:18:46 15.3  184 1:47:47  189  9:13  176 39:33 12:46  183 2:27:19 
    184  252 Tim Ciccone              34 M   Park Ridge         IL  170 23:31  137  4:33  186 1:23:09 14.5  186 1:51:12   95  1:33  168 36:18 11:43  184 2:27:30 
    185  154 Jacob Overman            24 M   Roscoe             IL  171 23:36  173 10:11  183 1:19:57 15.1  187 1:53:43  100  1:35  165 35:41 11:31  185 2:29:24 
    186  125 Brad Levzow              50 M   Plfugerville       TX  143 19:10  160  5:49  182 1:19:22 15.2  181 1:44:19  179  3:10  187 46:52 15:08  186 2:31:11 
    187    7 Michael Knippen          23 M   Germantown         WI  175 26:27  149  5:08  185 1:22:52 14.6  188 1:54:26  114  1:44  170 37:27 12:05  187 2:31:53 
    188  380 Don Pappas               56 M   Menasha            WI  136 18:49  165  6:14  187 1:23:17 14.5  185 1:48:18  185  3:32  189 52:03 16:48  188 2:40:21 
    189  469 Kyle Kossel              30 M   Waupaca            WI                        188 1:49:45 11.0  189 2:13:36    1  0:32  122 30:34  9:52  189 2:44:09 
    190  466 Craig Moloney            21 M   Waupaca            WI  157 21:05  143  4:51  189 1:58:06 10.2  190 2:24:00   37  1:06  146 33:17 10:45  190 2:57:17 
          13 Michael Pierson          50 M   Neenah             WI    8 11:08    1  1:39    2   48:02 25.1    1 1:00:48                                          
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com