Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/19/2017

race logo











                             Mudman - Kimball
                               Kimball, MN		
                              August 19, 2017

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        CORPORATE TEAM CHALLENGE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   58:36 J-Berd Companies     
===============================
  1    42:45  Jon Winkelman       34 M Rice               MN     10  1:04:22  Chelsea Gornik      32 F Buffalo            MN 
  2    46:19  Ken Eggert          36 M Parkers Prairie    MN     11  1:07:54  Cassondra Boe       30 F Becker             MN 
  3    46:40  Brock Iverson       28 M Albany             MN     12  1:07:56  Sarah Jarnot        21 F Holdingford        MN 
  4    48:07  Megan Henkemeyer    35 F Sartell            MN     13  1:10:37  Taylor Schumacher   26 M St. Cloud          MN 
  5    48:07  Calen Schumacher    31 M St. Cloud          MN     14  1:10:38  Marc Blaske         39 M St. Cloud          MN 
  6    48:58  Adam Brix           27 M St. Cloud          MN     15  1:11:55  Josh Martinson      23 M Parkers Prairie    MN 
  7    51:04  Craig Peterson      34 M Sartell            MN     16  1:12:17  Tina Bunting        35 F Clearwater         MN 
  8    55:41  Derek Berdan        24 M St. Cloud          MN 
  9  1:04:21  Chad Hanson         39 M South Haven        MN 

  2. 1:08:00 Massman Automation De
===============================
  1    47:55  Travis Habinger     30 M Villard            MN      6  1:14:26  Lori Hofmann        51 F Brooten            MN 
  2    48:07  Sarah Branstad      36 F Alexandria         MN      7  1:16:55  Melany Arceneau     23 F Alexandria         MN 
  3    48:24  Wes Seibel          25 M Glenwood           MN      8  1:31:46  Mitchell Heinrich   24 M Donnelly           MN 
  4  1:03:53  Aaron Provance      21 M Alexandria         MN      9  1:31:47  Miranda Sundgaard   29 F Nelson             MN 
  5  1:08:46  Duane Taillefer     51 M Alexandria         MN 

  3. 1:09:24 Talon Innovations    
===============================
  1    38:02  Wynn Stock          42 M Hutchinson         MN      8  1:16:14  Rich Novak          50 M St. Cloud          MN 
  2    45:42  Kerry Smeija        41 M Rice               MN      9  1:19:36  Rosalie Symalla     43 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3    48:45  Aaron Flint         34 M Cold Spring        MN     10  1:19:36  Megan Dianoski      25 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4    52:49  Chris Freeman       40 M St. Cloud          MN     11  1:39:42  Kevin Massey        36 M St. Cloud          MN 
  5  1:06:16  Mike Kludt          50 M St. Cloud          MN     12  1:44:57  Adriana Hernandez   32 F Cold Spring        MN 
  6  1:07:54  Ryan Olson          28 M St. Cloud          MN 
  7  1:13:12  Lisa Keller         49 F Sauk Rapids        MN 

  4. 1:14:06 St. Cloud Window     
===============================
  1  1:13:02  Scott Doeden        45 M Sauk Rapids        MN      4  1:15:39  Kelly Villa         27 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  2  1:13:03  Jess Carvette       26 F Sauk Rapids        MN      5  1:15:39  Mary Ann Snead      36 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3  1:13:06  Derrick Kedrowski   21 M Sauk Rapids        MN