Search Participants
Search Events
The Loppet Foundation
Surly Brewing Co. Trail Loppet
Framed Bikes Pre-Loppet
City of Lakes Loppet Festival
City Trails Loppet
UCare Tri-Loppet
7 Mile
Surly Brewing Co. Half Marathon
5K
Age Gap Relay
2018
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Minneapolis, MN
9/22/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Surly Brewing Co. Half Marathon
7 Mile
5K
Age Gap Relay
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2047
Madeline Harms
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
32 / 447
2 / 253
1 / 101
49:24
2114
Julie Ramsey
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
37 / 447
5 / 253
2 / 101
50:22
2108
Ali Parsons Towle
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
39 / 447
6 / 253
3 / 101
50:43
2039
Amanda Frayeh
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
41 / 447
7 / 253
4 / 101
51:42
2203
Nellie Adams
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
45 / 447
8 / 253
5 / 101
52:18
2515
Becca Stockdale
F
38
Eden Prairie
MN
78 / 447
17 / 253
6 / 101
56:06
2109
Meghan Pate
F
35
Plymouth
MN
81 / 447
18 / 253
7 / 101
56:17
2032
Chelsea Dunkel
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
83 / 447
19 / 253
8 / 101
56:30
2082
Laura Lee
F
32
St Louis Park
MN
87 / 447
21 / 253
9 / 101
56:51
2091
Tara Mennitt
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
89 / 447
22 / 253
10 / 101
57:03
2399
Kelsa Hovelson
F
32
Minneaoplis
MN
96 / 447
24 / 253
11 / 101
57:45
2156
Julia Welle Ayres
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
118 / 447
31 / 253
12 / 101
59:17
2011
Olivia Berg
F
32
St Paul
MN
121 / 447
33 / 253
13 / 101
59:35
2052
Sarah Haverkamp-Dowse
F
31
Mendota Heights
MN
127 / 447
36 / 253
14 / 101
59:57
2125
Teresa Schuld
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
142 / 447
44 / 253
15 / 101
1:00:27
2096
Jody Miller
F
33
Chanhassen
MN
156 / 447
51 / 253
16 / 101
1:01:11
2054
Ashley Heerema
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
165 / 447
59 / 253
17 / 101
1:02:15
2341
Larissa Cleary
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
169 / 447
61 / 253
18 / 101
1:02:22
2498
Hollie Schroeder
F
35
Minnetonka
MN
174 / 447
64 / 253
19 / 101
1:02:50
2353
Anna Dirkswager
F
34
Andover
MN
178 / 447
66 / 253
20 / 101
1:03:09
2126
Kari Seurer
F
34
Minnetonka
MN
182 / 447
70 / 253
21 / 101
1:03:35
2029
Amanda DeGroot
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
185 / 447
73 / 253
22 / 101
1:03:36
2015
Leroyce Boldt
F
32
Golden Valley
MN
187 / 447
75 / 253
23 / 101
1:03:37
2147
Alexis Trauger
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
190 / 447
76 / 253
24 / 101
1:03:52
2573
Vanessa Handler
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
191 / 447
77 / 253
25 / 101
1:03:54
2322
Jacqueline Borelli
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
196 / 447
79 / 253
26 / 101
1:04:16
2136
Mary Stenson
F
34
St. Joseph
MN
197 / 447
80 / 253
27 / 101
1:04:17
2528
Nora Tholl
F
33
St. Anthony
MN
198 / 447
81 / 253
28 / 101
1:04:22
2037
Claire Elias
F
38
Saint Paul
MN
203 / 447
82 / 253
29 / 101
1:04:39
2138
Morgan Storholm
F
30
Chesapeake
VA
204 / 447
83 / 253
30 / 101
1:04:39
2576
Chelsey Green
F
35
Robbinsdale
MN
206 / 447
85 / 253
31 / 101
1:04:45
2511
Lisa Springer
F
39
Avon
MN
208 / 447
87 / 253
32 / 101
1:04:53
2532
Penny Tylutki
F
39
Cold Spring
MN
209 / 447
88 / 253
33 / 101
1:04:54
2367
Abby Finis
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
212 / 447
89 / 253
34 / 101
1:05:05
2458
Leslie O'Meara
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
218 / 447
92 / 253
35 / 101
1:05:14
2163
Karin AEBERSOLD
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
220 / 447
93 / 253
36 / 101
1:05:17
2446
Janice Mladonicky
F
36
Edina
MN
221 / 447
94 / 253
37 / 101
1:05:25
2412
Shannon Kelly
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
222 / 447
95 / 253
38 / 101
1:05:26
1757
Samantha Nissen
F
35
Buffalo
MN
223 / 447
96 / 253
39 / 101
1:05:26
1720
Amanda Fisher
F
35
Arlington
MN
224 / 447
97 / 253
40 / 101
1:05:27
2314
Alicia Beerman
F
38
Osseo
MN
235 / 447
103 / 253
41 / 101
1:06:22
2487
Jennifer Schaefer
F
38
St. Joseph
MN
248 / 447
113 / 253
42 / 101
1:07:09
2062
Tracy Jacobs
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
259 / 447
118 / 253
43 / 101
1:07:59
2005
Christine Austin
F
37
Otsego
MN
260 / 447
119 / 253
44 / 101
1:08:11
2009
Chelsea Beach
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
262 / 447
121 / 253
45 / 101
1:08:23
2022
Gabriela Bustamante
F
31
Falcon Heights
MN
264 / 447
123 / 253
46 / 101
1:08:28
2112
Kristina Raasch
F
31
Eden Prairie
MN
266 / 447
124 / 253
47 / 101
1:08:34
2575
Katie Mark
F
36
Minnetonka
MN
270 / 447
125 / 253
48 / 101
1:08:44
2455
Rebecca Nielsen
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
272 / 447
126 / 253
49 / 101
1:08:46
2474
Jara Rice
F
39
Saint Paul
MN
278 / 447
130 / 253
50 / 101
1:09:08
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/22/2018
Distance
7.0
miles
Average Time
1:05:55
Total
447
finishers
Women
253
finishers
Men
194
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question