Alexandria, MN
9/17/2020











                           Alexandria Invite II
                              Alexandria, MN
                            September 17, 2020
                    OFFICIAL: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    24  Willmar                   (  22:32.9  1:52:44.3   0:44.1)
========================================
  1      2  Madalynn Villnow 7       22:09.3
  2      3  Claire Mattson 8         22:10.2
  3      5  Mia Koosman 7            22:44.4
  4      6  Leah Eystad 7            22:47.0
  5      8  Madi Engstrom 9          22:53.4
  6   ( 10) Ila Baumgart 10          23:11.9
  7   ( 12) Grace Haugen 11          23:22.1

  2.    32  Alexandria                (  22:42.3  1:53:31.4   1:20.5)
========================================
  1      1  Emma Hochhalter 10       21:56.1
  2      4  Brynn Cross 9            22:22.2
  3      7  Amanda Bergerson 10      22:50.3
  4      9  Grace Panther 11         23:06.2
  5     11  Abi Kor 9                23:16.6
  6   ( 13) Alexus Klimek 10         23:25.0
  7   ( 14) Lauren Englund 11        24:28.4



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Gr  Team                      Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======== ===== 
    1   1/12     72 Emma Hochhalter       10  Alexandria                21:56.03  7:04 
    2   1/15    118 Madalynn Villnow      7   Willmar                   22:09.26  7:08 
    3   2/15    112 Claire Mattson        8   Willmar                   22:10.15  7:09 
    4   2/12     67 Brynn Cross           9   Alexandria                22:22.19  7:12 
    5   3/15    109 Mia Koosman           7   Willmar                   22:44.36  7:20 
    6   4/15    101 Leah Eystad           7   Willmar                   22:46.95  7:20 
    7   3/12     65 Amanda Bergerson      10  Alexandria                22:50.27  7:22 
    8   5/15    100 Madi Engstrom         9   Willmar                   22:53.35  7:23 
    9   4/12     82 Grace Panther         11  Alexandria                23:06.13  7:27 
   10   6/15     94 Ila Baumgart          10  Willmar                   23:11.87  7:28 
   11   5/12     78 Abi Kor               9   Alexandria                23:16.51  7:30 
   12   7/15    106 Grace Haugen          11  Willmar                   23:22.07  7:32 
   13   6/12     76 Alexus Klimek         10  Alexandria                23:25.00  7:33 
   14   8/15    115 Solenne Ruff          8   Willmar                   23:50.97  7:41 
   15   9/15    103 Jaidyn Flolo          9   Willmar                   23:57.26  7:43 
   16  10/15    117 Jasmine Singsack      11  Willmar                   24:03.63  7:45 
   17  11/15    110 Lindsey Linares Perez 8   Willmar                   24:18.73  7:50 
   18   7/12     70 Lauren Englund        11  Alexandria                24:28.38  7:53 
   19  12/15     95 Zadina Butcher        9   Willmar                   25:11.45  8:07 
   20   8/12     77 Hailey Klimek         10  Alexandria                25:24.72  8:11 
   21  13/15    102 Alivia Fladeboe       7   Willmar                   25:41.68  8:17 
   22   9/12     64 Lily Arnquist         10  Alexandria                25:48.45  8:19 
   23  14/15    113 Kezia May             10  Willmar                   26:12.31  8:27 
   24  10/12     83 Rylee Richards        10  Alexandria                27:16.70  8:47 
   25  15/15    111 Allison Mattson       11  Willmar                   27:31.04  8:52 
   26  11/12     66 Olivia Brault         11  Alexandria                27:59.30  9:01 
   27  12/12     84 Mattie Scholten       10  Alexandria                28:04.03  9:03 
   28   1/2      88 Madison Jansen Grenz  9   Bemidji                   29:55.81  9:39 
   29   2/2      92 Alya Nimis-Ibrahim    10  Bemidji                   31:10.29 10:02