Rochester, MN
5/23/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Gamehaven
Rochester, MN  5/23/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                        Citizen
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot    Bib  Name               S  Age Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======    ==== =================  =  === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
    1   1/9       4049 Mitchell Husom      M  40 M40-49     2 1:01:02   1:   26:36   26:36   2:   34:27 1:01:02 
    2   1/8       4012 Brekken Deweese     M  14 M13-14     2 1:03:19   1:   22:37   22:37   2:   40:43 1:03:19 
    3   1/6       4063 Hayden Leiseth      M  15 M15-18     2 1:03:53   1:   23:28   23:28   2:   40:26 1:03:53 
    4   1/2       4034 Benjamin Funke      M  12 M10-12     2 1:03:58   1:   27:40   27:40   2:   36:18 1:03:58 
    5   1/2       4148 Blake Bennett       M  33 M30-39     2 1:04:00   1:   24:37   24:37   2:   39:23 1:04:00 
    6   1/3       4109 Tom Keller          M  61 M60-69     2 1:04:44   1:   28:24   28:24   2:   36:20 1:04:44 
    7   2/6       4017 Max Horeck          M  15 M15-18     2 1:05:24   1:   25:57   25:57   2:   39:27 1:05:24 
    8   2/9       4057 Brad Erbsen         M  40 M40-49     2 1:07:38   1:   28:13   28:13   2:   39:26 1:07:38 
    9   1/3       4091 Isaiah Wilson       M  21 M19-29     2 1:08:17   1:   24:48   24:48   2:   43:30 1:08:17 
   10   2/8       4001 Sam Eagle           M  14 M13-14     2 1:11:13   1:   25:09   25:09   2:   46:04 1:11:13 
   11   3/9       4137 Dustin Lockwood     M  41 M40-49     2 1:13:40   1:   26:34   26:34   2:   47:07 1:13:40 
   12   4/9       4135 Pierce Wasmund      M  45 M40-49     2 1:17:37   1:   29:00   29:00   2:   48:38 1:17:37 
   13   3/8       4111 Hayden Juntunen     M  13 M13-14     2 1:18:33   1:   21:36   21:36   2:   56:58 1:18:33 
   14   2/3       4144 Samuel Liberman     M  23 M19-29     2 1:18:44   1:   29:06   29:06   2:   49:38 1:18:44 
   15   5/9       4114 Rich Cutts          M  42 M40-49     2 1:18:51   1:   27:55   27:55   2:   50:56 1:18:51 
   16   4/8       4064 Noah McClish        M  14 M13-14     2 1:20:18   1:   26:18   26:18   2:   54:01 1:20:18 
   17   1/7       4066 Max Schollett       M  51 M50-59     2 1:21:15   1:   27:01   27:01   2:   54:15 1:21:15 
   18   6/9       4038 Antonio Meza        M  47 M40-49     2 1:23:43   1:   34:43   34:43   2:   49:00 1:23:43 
   19   3/6       4143 Ben Landgreen       M  18 M15-18     2 1:25:45   1:   30:14   30:14   2:   55:32 1:25:45 
   20   3/3       4056 Evan Rust           M  20 M19-29     2 1:25:55   1:   28:03   28:03   2:   57:52 1:25:55 
   21   2/7       4041 Tim Johnson         M  54 M50-59     2 1:28:04   1:   28:59   28:59   2:   59:05 1:28:04 
   22   2/3       4107 Bruce Mosher        M  61 M60-69     2 1:28:08   1:   36:55   36:55   2:   51:14 1:28:08 
   23   7/9       4092 Ben Abrams          M  44 M40-49     2 1:28:31   1:   31:27   31:27   2:   57:05 1:28:31 
   24   5/8       4085 Nathaniel Halverson M  13 M13-14     2 1:28:39   1:   24:16   24:16   2: 1:04:23 1:28:39 
   25   3/7       4146 Jim Bolin           M  56 M50-59     2 1:30:24   1:   34:38   34:38   2:   55:47 1:30:24 
   26   2/2       4141 Joshua Rose         M  37 M30-39     2 1:31:08   1:   31:53   31:53   2:   59:16 1:31:08 
   27   4/7       4126 Jamie Wujcik        M  51 M50-59     2 1:33:43   1:   31:58   31:58   2: 1:01:46 1:33:43 
   28   1/3       4018 Eleanora Williams   F  15 F15-18     2 1:35:00   1:   31:11   31:11   2: 1:03:49 1:35:00 
   29   1/2       4068 Kate Bittenbender   F  14 F10-14     2 1:37:38   1:   35:11   35:11   2: 1:02:28 1:37:38 
   30   6/8       4134 Arron Lockwood      M  14 M13-14     2 1:38:41   1:   25:14   25:14   2: 1:13:28 1:38:41 
   31   2/2       4097 Edward Full         M  12 M10-12     2 1:39:25   1:   25:34   25:34   2: 1:13:52 1:39:25 
   32   1/1       4084 Edward Sanderson    M  49 CLYDE      2 1:39:39   1:   33:00   33:00   2: 1:06:39 1:39:39 
   33   8/9       4083 Matthew Galligan    M  44 M40-49     2 1:40:53   1:   40:05   40:05   2: 1:00:49 1:40:53 
   34   4/6       4067 Ethan Holmstrom     M  15 M15-18     2 1:44:26   1:   30:41   30:41   2: 1:13:45 1:44:26 
   35   5/6       4149 Ben Eagle           M  17 M15-18     2 1:56:22   1:   25:36   25:36   2: 1:30:46 1:56:22 
   36   2/3       4035 Brianna Fletcher    F  15 F15-18     2 2:04:14   1:   37:37   37:37   2: 1:26:37 2:04:14 
   37   5/7       4036 Joseph Donohue      M  53 M50-59     2 2:06:41   1:   49:12   49:12   2: 1:17:29 2:06:41 
   38   1/1       4010 Carissa Roach       F  39 F30-39     2 2:11:58   1:   53:24   53:24   2: 1:18:35 2:11:58 
   39   7/8       4009 Campbell Paddock    M  14 M13-14     2 2:13:25   1:   49:46   49:46   2: 1:23:40 2:13:25 
   40   6/7       4106 Gil Hernandez       M  54 M50-59     2 2:20:15   1:   58:55   58:55   2: 1:21:21 2:20:15 
   41   7/7       4011 Michael Paddock     M  54 M50-59     2 2:31:26   1:   59:23   59:23   2: 1:32:04 2:31:26 
   42   6/6       4069 Gavin Moormann      M  15 M15-18     1   22:36   1:   22:36   22:36 
   43   8/8       4150 Gavin Haugen        M  14 M13-14     1   24:26   1:   24:26   24:26 
   44   9/9       4081 Matt Morgan         M  49 M40-49     1   30:30   1:   30:30   30:30 
   45   1/2       4021 Catherine Donohue   F  22 F19-29     1 1:00:08   1: 1:00:08 1:00:08 
   46   1/1       4128 David Frame         M  75 M70+       1 1:04:13   1: 1:04:13 1:04:13 
   47   3/3       4115 Tim Gallagher       M  65 M60-69     1 1:04:50   1: 1:04:50 1:04:50 
   48   1/1       4016 Sara Fish           F  51 F50-59     1 1:27:16   1: 1:27:16 1:27:16 
   49   2/2       4136 Abby Estep          F  21 F19-29     1 1:29:35   1: 1:29:35 1:29:35 
   50   2/2       4087 Claire Wisdo        F  13 F10-14     1 1:59:13   1: 1:59:13 1:59:13 
   51   3/3       4124 Kyleigh Grebner     F  17 F15-18     1 1:59:14   1: 1:59:14 1:59:14 


       -------------------
        Citizen-DNF
       -------------------

   Bib  Name               S  Age
  ==== =================   =  ===
   4138 William Anderson    M  39 
   4002 Jerry Dillon        M  63 
   4006 Kaari Cox           F  58 
   4019 Lynn Hamlin         F  41 
   4061 Zach Martinmaki     M  32