Lincoln, NE
6/5/2021











                            Lincoln Track Club
                           Havelock Charity Run
                     June 5, 2021 - Lincoln, Nebraska

                                10K Results

Place Bib   Name                    City               Ag Sex Gun Tim Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  8044 Noah Rasmussen          Lincoln NE         22 M     31:47   31:47  5:07 
    2  8055 Nolan Zimmer            Omaha NE           27 M     32:09   32:09  5:11 
    3  8045 Maxx Seminario          Lincoln NE         19 M     32:27   32:27  5:14 
    4  8051 Clay Simpson            Lincoln NE         23 M     32:57   32:57  5:19 
    5  8053 Michael Rathje          Omaha NE           31 M     33:33   33:32  5:24 
    6  8047 Kyle Clouston           Lincoln NE         36 M     34:14   34:13  5:31 
    7  8154 Heath Lamb              Lincoln NE         29 M     35:00   34:59  5:38 
    8  8141 Rob Hruska              Lincoln NE         37 M     35:10   35:09  5:40 
    9  8067 Andrew Jacob            Lincoln NE         34 M     35:26   35:25  5:42 
   10  8054 Kaleb Weist             Lincoln NE         27 M     36:53   36:53  5:57 
   11  8108 Dwight Brown            Lincoln NE         28 M     37:11   37:09  5:59 
   12  8046 Jay Oligmueller         Lincoln NE         39 M     37:14   37:13  6:00 
   13  8052 Josh Klein              Omaha NE           23 M     38:26   38:26  6:11 
   14  8110 Brenden Burke           Lincoln NE         30 M     39:57   39:52  6:25 
   15  8071 Bryan Sypal             Lincoln NE         43 M     39:58   39:55  6:26 
   16  8130 Brad Hansen             Des Moines IA      37 M     40:06   40:04  6:27 
   17  8048 Darin Schlake           Malcolm NE         51 M     40:13   40:10  6:28 
   18  8175 Billy Petracek          Lincoln NE         33 M     41:17   41:14  6:39 
   19  8144 Laurel Johnson          Lincoln NE         33 F     41:22   41:18  6:39 
   20  8043 Eric Heyl               Lincoln NE         35 M     42:20   42:14  6:48 
   21  8118 Sean Dart               Lincoln NE         16 M     42:27   42:24  6:50 
   22  8049 Shannon Suing           Gretna NE          43 F     42:33   42:28  6:50 
   23  8138 Brooks Hitt             Lincoln NE         45 M     42:58   42:44  6:53 
   24  8167 Madison Muma            Lincoln NE         20 F     43:51   43:47  7:03 
   25  8005 Alana Sesow             Lincoln NE         22 F     44:03   43:57  7:05 
   26  8179 Mark Richardson         Lincoln NE         38 M     44:15   44:10  7:07 
   27  8082 Adam Zeiszler           Omaha NE           34 M     44:28   44:19  7:08 
   28  8162 Andrew Malan            Lincoln NE         29 M     44:49   44:40  7:12 
   29  8123 Brian Fleming           Lincoln NE         46 M     45:44   45:40  7:21 
   30  8083 Justin Swanson          Lincoln NE         36 M     46:09   46:06  7:25 
   31  8125 Ryan Gerdts             Lincoln NE         41 M     46:17   46:06  7:25 
   32  8087 Kasey Linde             Lincoln NE         32 F     46:30   46:19  7:28 
   33  8131 Nicholas Harp           Lincoln NE         25 M     46:51   46:28  7:29 
   34  8100 Hailey Anderson         Hickman NE         17 F     46:44   46:40  7:31 
   35  8063 Audrey Kreun            Hull IA            20 F     46:53   46:46  7:32 
   36  8050 Rick Tast               Lincoln NE         47 M     47:21   46:51  7:33 
   37  8074 Lincoln Arneal          Lincoln NE         39 M     47:37   47:30  7:39 
   38  8112 Dawn Claus              Sutton NE          56 F     47:53   47:43  7:41 
   39  8057 Josephine Blatny        Lincoln NE         19 F     47:50   47:45  7:41 
   40  8020 Nancy Stanley           Lincoln NE         58 F     47:53   47:46  7:42 
   41  7715 Jay Storz               Denton NE          51 M     48:16   48:05  7:45 
   42  8099 Andrea Adams            Glenwood IA        38 F     48:21   48:13  7:46 
   43  8076 Charlie Stephan         Lincoln NE         37 M     48:26   48:18  7:47 
   44  8015 Kristi Newcomb          Lincoln NE         58 F     48:42   48:33  7:49 
   45  8077 Keith Wysocki           Lincoln NE         37 M     48:51   48:43  7:51 
   46  8002 Katie King              Lincoln NE         33 F     48:58   48:49  7:52 
   47  8200 Holly West              Lincoln NE         34 F     49:00   48:51  7:52 
   48  8149 Sydney Kobza            Lincoln NE         34 F     49:27   49:14  7:56 
   49  8143 Hannah Johnson          Lincoln NE         31 F     49:21   49:15  7:56 
   50  8056 Abby Cawley             Lincoln NE         20 F     49:24   49:18  7:57 
   51  8113 Carson Codr             Lincoln NE         13 M     49:35   49:23  7:57 
   52  8137 Bailey Hinrichs         Lincoln NE         24 F     49:29   49:23  7:57 
   53  8018 Janelle Coady           Roca NE            50 F     49:34   49:24  7:57 
   54  8126 Amanda Gilbert          Omaha NE           27 F     49:31   49:27  7:58 
   55  8016 Mary Amen               Lincoln NE         56 F     49:53   49:46  8:01 
   56  8153 Landon Kubicek          Lincoln NE         25 M     49:58   49:55  8:02 
   57  8070 Christy Schwensen       Lincoln NE         46 F     50:17   50:06  8:04 
   58  8163 Garett Malan            Lincoln NE         31 M     50:16   50:07  8:04 
   59  8068 Alan Jolito             Lincoln NE         50 M     50:33   50:11  8:05 
   60  8022 Brandy Escamilla        Lincoln NE         40 F     50:28   50:16  8:06 
   61  8075 Jeremy Sevick           Lincoln NE         36 M     50:29   50:21  8:07 
   62  8124 David Fuson             Lincoln NE         53 M     50:43   50:30  8:08 
   63  8041 Ann Ringlein            Lincoln NE         64 F     50:39   50:33  8:09 
   64  8059 Kate Schoening          Lincoln NE         19 F     50:39   50:34  8:09 
   65  8193 Grant Watley            Elkhorn NE         35 M     51:04   50:47  8:11 
   66  8127 Tyler Goodrich          Lincoln NE         33 M     51:06   50:53  8:12 
   67  8187 Aaron Spicka            Lincoln NE         34 M     51:04   50:59  8:13 
   68  8021 Jackie Woodruff         Lincoln NE         44 F     51:10   51:00  8:13 
   69  8182 Jeremie Schulz          Lincoln NE         35 M     51:58   51:42  8:20 
   70  8058 Claire Kallhoff         Springfield NE     19 F     52:12   52:08  8:24 
   71  8019 Sue Hartman             Lincoln NE         55 F     52:20   52:11  8:24 
   72  8084 Fara Adams              Lincoln NE         44 F     52:32   52:24  8:26 
   73  8146 Benjamin Kathol         Lincoln NE         34 M     52:41   52:26  8:27 
   74  8157 Melissa Lee             Lincoln NE         38 F     53:31   53:20  8:35 
   75  8106 Wesley Bottorf          Lincoln NE         32 M     53:38   53:24  8:36 
   76  7717 Rick Bevins             Lincoln NE         55 M     53:48   53:24  8:36 
   77  8173 Caitlin Orth            Lincoln NE         33 F     53:45   53:35  8:38 
   78  8164 Amber McIntyre Aguirre  Lincoln NE         41 F     53:45   53:35  8:38 
   79  8145 Anna Jordan             Lincoln NE         37 F     53:47   53:40  8:39 
   80  8101 Jeff Anthens            Lincoln NE         50 M     53:50   53:46  8:40 
   81  8104 Dale Benham             Lincoln NE         63 M     54:27   54:09  8:43 
   82  8078 Larry Dietrich          Lincoln NE         68 M     54:37   54:19  8:45 
   83  8003 Hana Waisserova         Lincoln NE         47 F     54:40   54:34  8:47 
   84  8188 Scott Stempson          Lincoln NE         53 M     55:04   54:41  8:48 
   85  8190 Holly Styskal           Lincoln NE         30 F     55:00   54:45  8:49 
   86  8120 Wesley Farewell         Lincoln NE         32 M     54:59   54:56  8:51 
   87  8121 William Farewell        Lincoln NE         64 M     54:59   54:57  8:51 
   88  8094 Stephanie Huddle        Lincoln NE         41 F     55:29   55:14  8:54 
   89  8140 Jody Hoops              Lincoln NE         43 F     55:35   55:26  8:56 
   90  8061 Justin Myers            Lincoln NE         22 M     56:17   55:58  9:01 
   91  8034 Claire Oglesby          Lincoln NE         47 F     56:21   56:06  9:02 
   92  8177 Thien Pham              Lincoln NE         26 M     56:37   56:23  9:05 
   93  8013 Therese Liegl           Lincoln NE         63 F     56:37   56:26  9:05 
   94  8039 Audra Hitz              Lincoln NE         42 F     56:42   56:28  9:06 
   95  8001 Jana Sesow              Lincoln NE         57 F     56:51   56:44  9:08 
   96  8069 Jessica Grosse          Wahoo NE           32 F     57:10   56:58  9:11 
   97  8062 Adeline Bergstrom       Lincoln NE         20 F     57:26   57:07  9:12 
   98  8096 Mitch Jones             Lincoln NE         49 M     57:39   57:22  9:14 
   99  8004 Janelle Arthur          Lincoln NE         41 F     57:31   57:24  9:15 
  100  8007 Matthew Ihrig           Lincoln NE         43 M     57:55   57:27  9:15 
  101  8037 Sherri Wren             Lincoln NE         58 F     58:00   57:47  9:18 
  102  8036 Diana Jacobsen          Lincoln NE         47 F     58:31   58:16  9:23 
  103  8114 Emma Codr               Lincoln NE         16 F     58:40   58:26  9:25 
  104  8064 Hannah M Rethmeier      Lincoln NE         19 F     59:03   58:44  9:27 
  105  8006 Bonita Sharif           Lincoln NE         45 F     58:54   58:46  9:28 
  106  8171 Stanley Odenthal        Lincoln NE         40 M     59:33   59:09  9:32 
  107  8092 Dylan Bryant            Lincoln NE         31 M     59:31   59:13  9:32 
  108  8091 Brittany Bryant         Lincoln NE         31 F     59:32   59:15  9:32 
  109  8178 Tyler Reeh              Lincoln NE         34 M     59:36   59:15  9:33 
  110  8085 DeMoine Adams           Lincoln NE         40 M     59:27   59:19  9:33 
  111  8136 Nick Hershberger        Lincoln NE         38 M     59:42   59:23  9:34 
  112  8090 Kirk Bryant             Lincoln NE         56 M   1:00:03   59:45  9:37 
  113  8089 Kelli Bryant            Lincoln NE         56 F   1:00:03   59:46  9:38 
  114  8150 Tony Kobza              Lincoln NE         41 M   1:00:01   59:49  9:38 
  115  8111 Andrew Cano             Lincoln NE         41 M   1:00:14   59:51  9:38 
  116  8035 Amy Cole                Lincoln NE         49 F   1:00:15 1:00:01  9:40 
  117  8159 Mag Lien                Lincoln NE         59 F   1:00:22 1:00:15  9:42 
  118  8038 Kelly Ems-Wood          Lincoln NE         46 F   1:00:38 1:00:22  9:43 
  119  8024 Abby Detweiler          Lincoln NE         36 F   1:00:49 1:00:33  9:45 
  120  8151 David Kohrell           Lincoln NE         55 M   1:01:06 1:00:48  9:47 
  121  8132 Zeljka Hassler          Crete NE           42 F   1:01:14 1:00:52  9:48 
  122  8095 Juan Jimenez            Lincoln NE         51 M   1:01:11 1:00:56  9:49 
  123  8129 Rachelle Hanley         Lincoln NE         32 F   1:01:11 1:01:02  9:50 
  124  8155 Daniel Lambe            Lincoln NE         50 M   1:01:17 1:01:09  9:51 
  125  8093 Brian Harter            Lincoln NE         46 M   1:01:29 1:01:15  9:52 
  126  8011 Karen Green             Lincoln NE         60 F   1:01:28 1:01:16  9:52 
  127  8147 Kevin Keller            Lincoln NE         66 M   1:01:55 1:01:46  9:57 
  128  8107 Jamie Bower             Lincoln NE         37 F   1:02:05 1:01:47  9:57 
  129  8040 Gayle Jasper            Lincoln NE         55 F   1:02:29 1:02:08 10:00 
  130  8142 Michelle Jensen         Lincoln NE         40 F   1:02:37 1:02:18 10:02 
  131  8166 Tawnya Means            Lincoln NE         48 F   1:02:31 1:02:21 10:02 
  132  8152 Jana Kohrell            Lincoln NE         52 F   1:02:47 1:02:31 10:04 
  133  7719 Eileen Hebets           Denton NE          48 F   1:03:39 1:03:15 10:11 
  134  8170 Julie Nelson            Lincoln NE         59 F   1:03:46 1:03:34 10:14 
  135  7716 Katherine Bevins        Lincoln NE         44 F   1:04:08 1:03:45 10:16 
  136  8014 Peg Ogea-Ginsburg       Lincoln NE         62 F   1:04:32 1:04:22 10:22 
  137  8097 Brock Minert            Lincoln NE         37 M   1:04:48 1:04:32 10:24 
  138  8184 Donna Shear             Lincoln NE         66 F   1:05:08 1:04:54 10:27 
  139  8156 Thu Le                  Lincoln NE         44 F   1:05:08 1:04:56 10:27 
  140  8109 Chris Bruening          Lincoln NE         37 M   1:05:39 1:05:18 10:31 
  141  8191 Jamie Suing             Lincoln NE         37 M   1:06:05 1:05:45 10:35 
  142  8161 Jon MacDowell           Lincoln NE         73 M   1:06:12 1:05:49 10:36 
  143  8027 Dena Noe                Lincoln NE         52 F   1:07:15 1:06:55 10:47 
  144  8135 Ben Hennecke            Lincoln NE         45 M   1:07:26 1:07:03 10:48 
  145  8079 Paige Bouc              Lincoln NE         27 F   1:07:25 1:07:04 10:48 
  146  8116 Jordec Cramer           Lincoln NE         35 M   1:08:47 1:08:26 11:01 
  147  8072 Cheryl Wolff            Lincoln NE         47 F   1:09:19 1:08:54 11:06 
  148  8066 Becky Buckmaster        Lincoln NE         50 F   1:10:16 1:09:51 11:15 
  149  8128 Victoria Hall           Lincoln NE         31 F   1:10:09 1:09:52 11:15 
  150  8098 Conner Rocole           Lincoln NE         37 M   1:10:13 1:09:57 11:16 
  151  8192 Jacquelyn Vanderloo     Lincoln NE         35 F   1:10:20 1:10:01 11:17 
  152  8086 Dorothy Endacott        Lincoln NE         55 F   1:11:01 1:10:50 11:24 
  153  8103 Sarah Baker             Lincoln NE         26 F   1:12:01 1:11:36 11:32 
  154  7718 June Griffin            Lincoln NE         51 F   1:12:00 1:11:37 11:32 
  155  8026 Brandon Tienken         Lincoln NE         37 M   1:12:04 1:11:49 11:34 
  156  8025 Ryan Escamilla          Lincoln NE         40 M   1:12:04 1:11:49 11:34 
  157  8180 Sam Robb                Lincoln NE         31 M   1:12:22 1:11:58 11:35 
  158  8080 Sallie Dietrich         Lincoln NE         32 F   1:12:56 1:12:37 11:42 
  159  8119 Sarah Eagan             Lincoln NE         28 F   1:13:21 1:12:56 11:45 
  160  8172 Brittany Olson          Lincoln NE         26 F   1:13:49 1:13:25 11:49 
  161  8028 Nancy Howard            Lincoln NE         75 F   1:14:10 1:13:49 11:53 
  162  8033 Marlene Swanson         Lincoln NE         66 F   1:14:12 1:13:52 11:54 
  163  8102 Roya Attaie             Lincoln NE         48 F   1:14:39 1:14:21 11:58 
  164  8030 Jan McNally             Raymond NE         60 F   1:18:59 1:18:37 12:39 
  165  8032 Melissa Neal            Hickman NE         41 F   1:18:59 1:18:37 12:40 
  166  8148 Nicole Killsenemy       Lincoln NE         35 F   1:20:15 1:19:37 12:49 
  167  8029 Tanya KieslingChristens Lincoln NE         52 F   1:21:19 1:20:59 13:02 
  168  8115 Rich Couch              Lincoln NE         67 M   1:21:39 1:21:08 13:04 
  169  8031 Julie Moore             Lincoln NE         57 F   1:21:36 1:21:15 13:05 
  170  8174 Katie Petersen          Lincoln NE         35 F   1:23:00 1:22:35 13:18 
  171  8169 Patty Mundorf           Lincoln NE         49 F   1:23:52 1:23:39 13:28 
  172  8133 Dick Hawley             Lincoln NE         73 M   1:25:29 1:24:59 13:41 
  173  8176 Heleena Pettee          Lincoln NE         26 F   1:26:19 1:25:59 13:51 
  174  8183 Jessica Schulz          Lincoln NE         34 F   1:26:20 1:26:04 13:51 
  175  8168 Matt Mundorf            Lincoln NE         51 M   1:26:19 1:26:06 13:52 
  176  8012 Beth Arens              Lincoln NE         37 F   1:32:14 1:32:02 14:49 
  177  8009 Dan Svatos              Firth NE           39 M   1:34:16 1:33:48 15:06 
  178  8139 Mark Hoffman            Lincoln NE         55 M   1:34:16 1:33:49 15:06 
  179  8073 Sarah Jacobsen          Lincoln NE         41 F   1:48:58 1:48:42 17:30 

                ********** OPEN 10K TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. 2:15:31 LRCN Open 10k (RED) (  33:53)
==============================
  1    32:09  Nolan Zimmer            
  2    32:57  Clay Simpson            
  3    33:32  Michael Rathje          
  4    36:53  Kaleb Weist             

  2. 2:34:04 LRCN Open 10k (BLUE)(  38:31)
==============================
  1    34:13  Kyle Clouston           
  2    37:13  Jay Oligmueller         
  3    40:10  Darin Schlake           
  4    42:28  Shannon Suing           

  3. 3:14:52 The Billy Wolff Boys(  48:43)
==============================
  1    47:30  Lincoln Arneal          
  2    48:18  Charlie Stephan         
  3    48:43  Keith Wysocki           
  4    50:21  Jeremy Sevick           

  4. 3:19:45 P-wolves            (  49:57)
==============================
  1    47:45  Josephine Blatny        
  2    49:18  Abby Cawley             
  3    50:34  Kate Schoening          
  4    52:08  Claire Kallhoff         

  5. 3:54:47 We Run LNK          (  58:42)
==============================
  1    55:14  Stephanie Huddle        
  2    57:22  Mitch Jones             
  3  1:00:56  Juan Jimenez            
  4  1:01:15  Brian Harter            




             ********** CORPORATE 10K TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. 2:27:42 LRC Shoe Crew       (  36:56)
==============================
  1    31:47  Noah Rasmussen          
  2    32:27  Maxx Seminario          
  3    41:14  Billy Petracek          
  4    42:14  Eric Heyl               

  2. 2:55:37 Tabitha             (  43:55)
==============================
  1    35:25  Andrew Jacob            
  2    39:55  Bryan Sypal             
  3    50:06  Christy Schwensen       
  4    50:11  Alan Jolito             

  3. 3:24:08 UNF All Stars       (  51:02)
==============================
  1    46:06  Justin Swanson          
  2    46:19  Kasey Linde             
  3    52:24  Fara Adams              
  4    59:19  DeMoine Adams           

  4. 3:58:19 The Speed of LI-COR (  59:35)
==============================
  1    44:19  Adam Zeiszler           
  2    54:19  Larry Dietrich          
  3  1:07:04  Paige Bouc              
  4  1:12:37  Sallie Dietrich         




               ********** MIXED 10K TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. 3:48:29 Prairie Thrill      (  57:08)
==============================
  1    48:05  Jay Storz               
  2    53:24  Rick Bevins             
  3  1:03:15  Eileen Hebets           
  4  1:03:45  Katherine Bevins        

  2. 3:57:59 We Run for Beer     (  59:30)
==============================
  1    59:13  Dylan Bryant            
  2    59:15  Brittany Bryant         
  3    59:45  Kirk Bryant             
  4    59:46  Kelli Bryant            

  3. 4:14:27 Dream Team          (1:03:37)
==============================
  1    50:16  Brandy Escamilla        
  2  1:00:33  Abby Detweiler          
  3  1:11:49  Brandon Tienken         
  4  1:11:49  Ryan Escamilla          




               ********** WOMEN 10K TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. 3:15:29 Crohn�s Kickers     (  48:53)
==============================
  1    47:46  Nancy Stanley           
  2    48:33  Kristi Newcomb          
  3    49:24  Janelle Coady           
  4    49:46  Mary Amen               

  2. 3:24:04 Adventure Ready     (  51:01)
==============================
  1    43:57  Alana Sesow             
  2    48:49  Katie King              
  3    54:34  Hana Waisserova         
  4    56:44  Jana Sesow              

  3. 3:48:37 Human Society       (  57:10)
==============================
  1    56:06  Claire Oglesby          
  2    56:28  Audra Hitz              
  3    57:47  Sherri Wren             
  4    58:16  Diana Jacobsen          

  4. 4:34:06 AWOL                (1:08:32)
==============================
  1    56:26  Therese Liegl           
  2  1:01:16  Karen Green             
  3  1:04:22  Peg Ogea-Ginsburg       
  4  1:32:02  Beth Arens              

  5. 4:53:13 Find Your Happy Pace(1:13:19)
==============================
  1  1:06:55  Dena Noe                
  2  1:13:49  Nancy Howard            
  3  1:13:52  Marlene Swanson         
  4  1:18:37  Jan McNally