Tybee Island, GA
2/2/2024











                                                                      Page 1

                           YMCA Critz Tybee Run
                        February 2nd and 3rd, 2024
                             Tybee Island, GA
                                      

Place No.     Name                    Div/Tot  Div   Rank 5k      Rank 10k     Rank Half    Rank 2.8m    Rank 1 Mile  Time       
===== ======= ======================= ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1      44 Meghan Seiter             1/8    F3034    2   17:22    1   36:53    1 1:27:01    2   20:21    1    6:16 2:47:53 
    2      54 Dylan Varrato             1/3    M2529    1   17:13    2   37:48    2 1:28:50    1   20:21    2    6:17 2:50:29 
    3      85 Holden Scott              1/4    M3539    3   18:29    3   39:03    3 1:30:54    3   20:46    3    6:25 2:55:37 
    4      68 Maggie Weber              1/5    F4044    7   20:16    5   42:12    4 1:36:43    7   23:32    4    7:03 3:09:46 
    5       9 Clayton Scott             1/4    M3034    4   18:44    4   41:43    6 1:42:52    4   21:56    5    7:04 3:12:19 
    6      89 Marlee Dysart             2/8    F3034    9   20:39   12   46:42    5 1:42:30    5   22:38    6    7:17 3:19:46 
    7       6 Bridget Lyons             3/8    F3034    6   20:15    7   44:05    9 1:48:42    6   22:53    9    7:31 3:23:26 
    8      38 Greg Potthast             2/4    M3539    8   20:31    8   44:19    8 1:47:23    8   23:43   13    7:55 3:23:51 
    9      67 David Jacoby              3/4    M3539   14   20:58   16   48:13    7 1:43:34   10   24:02   24    9:10 3:25:57 
   10      99 Jeff Stanfield            1/2    M5559    5   20:02   10   45:24   12 1:51:25    9   23:58    7    7:17 3:28:06 
   11     104 Allison Troxell           1/7    F5054   10   20:42    6   43:57   11 1:50:22   15   26:42   11    7:38 3:29:21 
   12      87 Michael Berceli           1/4    M4044   13   20:56   17   48:25   10 1:49:57   21   28:13   30    9:39 3:37:10 
   13      96 Alan Newkirk              1/2    M6569   18   22:26   15   48:03   13 1:53:29   12   25:28   14    8:00 3:37:26 
   14     124 Wendy Body                1/6    F6064   24   23:15   20   50:50   15 1:54:32   13   25:43   18    8:20 3:42:40 
   15     117 Claire Blanton            1/5    F4549   25   23:29   28   54:15   16 1:54:34   11   24:08   10    7:36 3:44:02 
   16     144 Meyer Hagin               1/1    M1519   11   20:45   11   45:55   20 2:06:38   14   25:48    8    7:28 3:46:34 
   17     141 Nicholas Eremic           2/4    M3034   15   21:09    9   44:49   25 2:08:05   24   28:27   32    9:40 3:52:10 
   18     125 Cindy Perosa              1/3    F5559   23   23:15   24   53:19   17 2:00:00   17   26:59   22    9:04 3:52:37 
   19     122 David Heath               1/4    M6064   46   26:27   34   56:13   14 1:53:52   28   28:52   16    8:19 3:53:43 
   20     142 Leigh Serroka             4/8    F3034   12   20:49   19   50:08   24 2:08:05   23   28:27   31    9:40 3:57:09 
   21     131 Coleen Strasburger        2/6    F6064   29   24:09   25   53:36   18 2:02:11   26   28:43   34    9:49 3:58:28 
   22     100 Joshua Koons              1/7    M5054   26   23:41   23   52:02   23 2:08:01   22   28:21   19    8:30 4:00:35 
   23      92 Jeremy Brick              1/4    M4549   20   22:36   14   47:31   30 2:11:57   36   31:23   23    9:08 4:02:35 
   24     118 Kyle Defoe                3/4    M3034   22   23:10   21   51:01   29 2:11:51   18   27:52   48   10:58 4:04:52 
   25     147 Kalee Dalton              1/6    F2529   16   21:39   13   47:13   40 2:20:47   25   28:35   50   11:26 4:09:40 
   26     134 Caitlin Kelley            2/6    F2529   51   27:22   44   59:51   19 2:05:03   19   27:57   37   10:03 4:10:16 
   27      64 Timothy Evans             2/4    M6064   21   22:54   22   51:38   22 2:07:05   61   42:33   33    9:41 4:13:51 
   28      41 Rosie Thompson            3/6    F2529   42   26:09   59 1:03:21   27 2:10:09   20   28:09   17    8:19 4:16:07 
   29     111 Gretchen Carpenter        2/7    F5054   34   24:59   29   54:17   28 2:11:05   32   30:15   69   16:30 4:17:06 
   30     107 Ryan Boblett              2/4    M4549   27   23:41   26   53:43   38 2:19:03   35   31:22   28    9:36 4:17:25 
   31     139 Johnny Hand               2/4    M4044   28   23:49   43   59:46   33 2:15:30   29   29:49   25    9:11 4:18:05 
   32     103 Alicia Trussell           2/5    F4044   55   28:00   55 1:02:09   26 2:08:50   37   31:49   38   10:05 4:20:53 
   33      46 Melissa Herbert           3/7    F5054   48   27:12   40   58:28   32 2:14:28   34   30:58   36    9:54 4:21:00 
   34     113 Dorothy Dupree            5/8    F3034   41   25:53   38   57:49   31 2:14:23   39   33:04   40   10:18 4:21:27 
   35     135 Karissa Skibinski         4/6    F2529   60   29:19   66 1:07:04   21 2:06:41   30   29:52   21    9:03 4:21:59 
   36      17 Margaret Lamb             3/6    F6064   40   25:52   39   58:09   36 2:18:31   31   30:13   29    9:37 4:22:22 
   37      90 Gary Willingham           3/4    M6064   17   22:24   18   48:54   37 2:19:01   44   35:34   70   16:35 4:22:28 
   38     116 Steve Harrison            2/2    M6569   33   24:58   32   55:15   45 2:23:16   27   28:49   39   10:12 4:22:30 
   39      65 Isabel Carter             5/6    F2529   32   24:33   50 1:01:31   34 2:17:09   33   30:30   20    9:02 4:22:45 
   40      11 Ashley Rhodes             6/6    F2529   37   25:29   31   54:58   41 2:21:27   50   37:46   26    9:33 4:29:13 
   41      95 Isabel Smith              6/8    F3034   39   25:45   58 1:02:28   39 2:19:34   40   33:04   43   10:27 4:31:18 
   42      10 Jacob Westbrooks          2/3    M2529   38   25:35   30   54:22   60 2:38:20   16   26:52   12    7:45 4:32:54 
   43      27 Kristen Eckstein          2/5    F4549   35   25:24   49 1:01:28   47 2:24:13   38   32:25   41   10:22 4:33:52 
   44      94 Robert Olsen              2/7    M5054   53   27:51   42   59:04   42 2:22:10   48   37:40   56   12:37 4:39:22 
   45      52 Jason Sapp                3/7    M5054   36   25:27   33   56:04   44 2:22:59   57   41:03   60   14:00 4:39:33 
   46     106 Tom Cappello              4/7    M5054   72   31:59   35   57:14   48 2:24:45   45   36:20   42   10:23 4:40:41 
   47       3 Brian Potter              4/4    M6064   19   22:27   27   53:45   57 2:37:54   55   40:55   15    8:03 4:43:04 
   48      91 Julie Mendel              4/6    F6064   44   26:18   37   57:38   50 2:29:42   41   34:39   68   16:29 4:44:46 
   49     133 Gabriela Keator           1/1    F2024   64   30:04   45   59:51   49 2:29:26   49   37:45   44   10:37 4:47:43 
   50      19 Jessica Trammell          3/5    F4044   74   33:57   36   57:17   51 2:32:00   43   35:08   45   10:48 4:49:10 
   51      48 Kim Hruska                4/7    F5054   45   26:25   54 1:01:42   54 2:36:27   54   39:51   55   12:17 4:56:42 
   52      59 Chase O'Connor            4/4    M3034   56   28:01   64 1:06:25   53 2:34:14   47   36:46   54   12:11 4:57:37 
   53     102 Erin Meece                4/5    F4044   62   29:47   62 1:05:38   52 2:32:17   52   39:04   52   11:59 4:58:45 
   54     109 Leigh Burton              5/7    F5054   61   29:29   70 1:07:57   56 2:37:06   42   34:47   35    9:52 4:59:11 
   55      24 Brandy Greenlee           3/5    F4549   57   28:21   67 1:07:10   55 2:37:06   60   41:50   49   11:26 5:05:53 
   56      25 Jessica Dannheisser       5/5    F4044   69   31:22   68 1:07:12   59 2:37:56   58   41:37   46   10:54 5:09:01 
   57     108 Beth Collins              2/3    F5559   68   31:02   71 1:07:58   58 2:37:56   59   41:40   51   11:27 5:10:03 
   58      86 Brian Daughtry            5/7    M5054   52   27:30   80 1:17:34   43 2:22:58   74   52:51   27    9:34 5:10:27 
   59      56 Eddie Corne               6/7    M5054   49   27:14   46 1:00:31   69 2:51:01   53   39:25   58   12:53 5:11:04 
   60      26 Patrick Taylor            1/1    M7074   67   31:00   69 1:07:29   63 2:41:50   51   38:58   57   12:48 5:12:05 
   61     136 Randy Allston             7/7    M5054   59   28:56   41   58:36   73 2:57:02   46   36:38   53   12:06 5:13:18 
   62      60 Kayleen Beccard           1/3    F3539   71   31:32   53 1:01:42   35 2:17:17   79   59:20   80   25:07 5:14:58 
   63      36 Mike Greer                3/4    M4549   43   26:12   57 1:02:22   62 2:41:25   72   50:55   67   16:16 5:17:10 
   64      35 Kara Greer                4/5    F4549   50   27:21   56 1:02:20   61 2:41:12   71   50:34   66   16:14 5:17:41 
   65      58 Jason Saunders            3/4    M4044   54   27:57   51 1:01:40   66 2:48:37   56   40:59   76   19:19 5:18:32 
   66      66 Mindy Annan               2/3    F3539   70   31:31   52 1:01:41   46 2:23:48   80   59:21   79   25:07 5:21:28 
   67     119 Michael Brown             4/4    M4044   63   29:51   63 1:06:19   64 2:47:48   62   43:52   75   17:05 5:24:55 
   68     115 Thomasina Lindsey         3/3    F5559   58   28:26   60 1:03:46   72 2:53:47   66   49:15   47   10:56 5:26:10 
   69      28 Carley Shiflet            7/8    F3034   65   30:06   65 1:06:50   65 2:48:36   68   49:27   61   14:53 5:29:52 
   70      16 Jason Rickli              4/4    M3539   30   24:27   48 1:00:33   75 3:00:05   75   52:53   62   15:30 5:33:28 
   71      15 Jessica Rickli            3/3    F3539   31   24:28   47 1:00:33   76 3:00:05   76   52:54   63   15:31 5:33:31 
   72      40 Drew Whitley              3/3    M2529   78   34:32   77 1:12:36   67 2:50:08   65   49:14   74   16:43 5:43:13 
   73      12 Lorene Rhodes             5/6    F6064   79   34:34   74 1:12:35   68 2:50:08   67   49:17   73   16:41 5:43:15 
   74      39 Jean Foltz                8/8    F3034   77   34:30   76 1:12:35   70 2:53:41   64   49:11   72   16:39 5:46:36 
   75      23 Anne Bryan                6/6    F6064   76   34:30   75 1:12:35   71 2:53:41   70   49:54   71   16:39 5:47:19 
   76      22 Stephen Mayfield          2/2    M5559   80   38:05   61 1:03:50   74 2:58:51   73   51:22   65   16:13 5:48:21 
   77     123 Sylvia Moats              6/7    F5054   73   33:25   78 1:14:15   80 3:05:28   63   47:30   59   13:52 5:54:30 
   78      20 Deedee Waters             7/7    F5054   75   33:58   79 1:15:41   77 3:02:17   69   49:50   64   15:44 5:57:30 
   79      33 Julie Prescott            5/5    F4549   47   26:45   72 1:11:12   79 3:05:13   78   54:30   77   20:18 5:57:58 
   80      34 Charlie Prescott          4/4    M4549   66   30:59   73 1:11:12   78 3:05:13   77   54:29   78   20:18 6:02:11 

results by Mtec Results                     Results posted at: wwww.mtecresults.com