River Falls, WI
6/6/2022











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Border Crossing
River Falls, WI  6/13/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                        Citizen
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
    1   1/7       4111 Hayden Juntunen     M  13     M13-14     3   29:49   1:    9:33    9:33   2:   10:13   19:45   3:   10:04   29:49 
    2   1/14      4049 Mitchell Husom      M  40     M40-49     3   31:11   1:   10:11   10:11   2:   10:33   20:44   3:   10:28   31:11 
    3   2/14      4164 Luke Pederson       M  46     M40-49     3   31:12   1:   10:11   10:11   2:   10:33   20:43   3:   10:29   31:12 
    4   1/7       4172 Alexander Leif      M  28     M19-29     3   31:58   1:   10:34   10:34   2:   10:43   21:17   3:   10:42   31:58 
    5   2/7       4085 Nathaniel Halverson M  13     M13-14     3   32:00   1:   10:27   10:27   2:   10:56   21:23   3:   10:38   32:00 
    6   1/3       4140 Aaron Mills         M  15     M15-18     3   32:02   1:   10:30   10:30   2:   10:53   21:22   3:   10:40   32:02 
    7   2/7       4174 Mason Helseth       M  23     M19-29     3   32:03   1:   10:42   10:42   2:   10:55   21:36   3:   10:27   32:03 
    8   3/7       4165 Connor Helseth      M  26     M19-29     3   32:07   1:   10:45   10:45   2:   10:53   21:37   3:   10:30   32:07 
    9   4/7       4091 Isaiah Wilson       M  21     M19-29     3   32:30   1:   10:30   10:30   2:   10:55   21:25   3:   11:06   32:30 
   10   3/7       4134 Arron Lockwood      M  14     M13-14     3   32:58   1:   10:31   10:31   2:   11:09   21:39   3:   11:19   32:58 
   11   3/14      4038 Antonio Meza        M  47     M40-49     3   33:07   1:   11:02   11:02   2:   11:14   22:16   3:   10:52   33:07 
   12   1/12      4167 Jeff Leif           M  58     M50-59     3   33:08   1:   11:02   11:02   2:   11:14   22:16   3:   10:52   33:08 
   13   5/7       4162 Alec Helseth        M  28     M19-29     3   33:11   1:   10:44   10:44   2:   10:59   21:42   3:   11:29   33:11 
   14   2/12      4157 Scot Hendricks      M  51     M50-59     3   33:12   1:   11:25   11:25   2:   11:06   22:31   3:   10:42   33:12 
   15   4/14      4197 Rich Cutts          M  42     M40-49     3   33:13   1:   11:10   11:10   2:   11:09   22:19   3:   10:55   33:13 
   16   6/7       4173 Alex Pederson       M  22     M19-29     3   33:27   1:   10:41   10:41   2:   11:27   22:07   3:   11:20   33:27 
   17   5/14      4092 Ben Abrams          M  44     M40-49     3   33:39   1:   11:24   11:24   2:   11:06   22:30   3:   11:10   33:39 
   18   3/12      4112 Kevin Vander Velden M  57     M50-59     3   33:42   1:   11:31   11:31   2:   11:01   22:32   3:   11:10   33:42 
   19   4/12      4155 Perry Rice          M  53     M50-59     3   33:43   1:   12:06   12:06   2:   11:01   23:07   3:   10:37   33:43 
   20   6/14      4166 Brock Lundberg      M  46     M40-49     3   33:44   1:   11:32   11:32   2:   11:10   22:42   3:   11:03   33:44 
   21   7/14      4135 Pierce Wasmund      M  45     M40-49     3   33:50   1:   11:12   11:12   2:   11:20   22:31   3:   11:20   33:50 
   22   2/3       4158 Jackson Gulick      M  15     M15-18     3   33:55   1:   10:38   10:38   2:   11:43   22:20   3:   11:35   33:55 
   23   7/7       4056 Evan Rust           M  20     M19-29     3   34:02   1:   10:43   10:43   2:   11:44   22:26   3:   11:36   34:02 
   24   5/12      4126 Jamie Wujcik        M  51     M50-59     3   34:13   1:   11:31   11:31   2:   11:30   23:00   3:   11:14   34:13 
   25   1/1       4068 Kate Bittenbender   F  14     F10-14     3   34:21   1:   11:26   11:26   2:   11:34   23:00   3:   11:21   34:21 
   26   4/7       4133 Dax Jones-Struckman M  14     M13-14     3   34:21   1:   10:29   10:29   2:   11:51   22:20   3:   12:02   34:21 
   27   6/12      4066 Max Schollett       M  51     M50-59     3   34:24   1:   11:56   11:56   2:   11:19   23:14   3:   11:10   34:24 
   28   7/12      4041 Tim Johnson         M  54     M50-59     3   34:24   1:   11:30   11:30   2:   11:37   23:06   3:   11:18   34:24 
   29   5/7       4153 Breckon Makowski    M  13     M13-14     3   34:32   1:   11:06   11:06   2:   11:39   22:45   3:   11:48   34:32 
   30   8/14      4169 Paul Solheid        M  42     M40-49     3   34:43   1:   12:09   12:09   2:   11:29   23:38   3:   11:06   34:43 
   31   1/2       4109 Tom Keller          M  61     M60-69     3   34:49   1:   11:22   11:22   2:   11:51   23:12   3:   11:37   34:49 
   32   9/14      4110 Luke Fiore          M  45     M40-49     3   34:51   1:   11:30   11:30   2:   11:41   23:11   3:   11:41   34:51 
   33   1/5       4154 Peter Tschida       M  31     M30-39     3   34:59   1:   10:55   10:55   2:   11:55   22:50   3:   12:10   34:59 
   34  10/14      4122 Shawn Oen           M  49     M40-49     3   35:21   1:   11:30   11:30   2:   11:43   23:12   3:   12:09   35:21 
   35  11/14      4088 George Shuffelton   M  47     M40-49     3   35:24   1:   11:55   11:55   2:   11:47   23:41   3:   11:43   35:24 
   36   8/12      4146 Jim Bolin           M  56     M50-59     3   35:31   1:   11:49   11:49   2:   11:36   23:24   3:   12:07   35:31 
   37   1/2       4097 Edward Full         M  12     M10-12     3   35:44   1:   11:04   11:04   2:   12:13   23:16   3:   12:28   35:44 
   38   9/12      4015 Bill Sevold         M  56     M50-59     3   36:15   1:   12:36   12:36   2:   11:58   24:34   3:   11:41   36:15 
   39  12/14      4113 Colin Maltbie       M  42     M40-49     3   36:31   1:   12:06   12:06   2:   12:14   24:20   3:   12:12   36:31 
   40   3/3       4143 Ben Landgreen       M  18     M15-18     3   36:36   1:   11:54   11:54   2:   12:35   24:29   3:   12:08   36:36 
   41  13/14      4170 Christopher Preussn M  42     M40-49     3   36:47   1:   12:09   12:09   2:   12:11   24:19   3:   12:28   36:47 
   42   2/2       4103 Sam Anderson        M  12     M10-12     3   36:53   1:   10:48   10:48   2:   13:06   23:53   3:   13:00   36:53 
   43   2/2       4082 Mark Graham         M  61     M60-69     3   37:09   1:   12:13   12:13   2:   12:26   24:39   3:   12:30   37:09 
   44  10/12      4045 John Muszynski      M  56     M50-59     3   37:11   1:   12:19   12:19   2:   12:25   24:44   3:   12:27   37:11 
   45   2/5       4200 Zach Martinmaki     M  32     M30-39     3   37:37   1:   11:59   11:59   2:   13:12   25:11   3:   12:27   37:37 
   46  11/12      4159 Scott Chouanard     M  58     M50-59     3   38:23   1:   12:11   12:11   2:   13:11   25:21   3:   13:02   38:23 
   47  14/14      4083 Matthew Galligan    M  44     M40-49     3   38:49   1:   12:40   12:40   2:   13:03   25:43   3:   13:07   38:49 
   48   1/2       4168 Benjamin Loehrer    M  32     CLYDE      3   39:04   1:   12:30   12:30   2:   13:30   26:00   3:   13:05   39:04 
   49  12/12      4106 Gil Hernandez       M  54     M50-59     3   39:11   1:   12:35   12:35   2:   13:32   26:06   3:   13:05   39:11 
   50   3/5       4046 Fred Vagtz          M  39     M30-39     3   39:16   1:   13:57   13:57   2:   12:42   26:38   3:   12:38   39:16 




                                                                                                                                   Page 2
Border Crossing
River Falls, WI  6/13/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                        Citizen
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
   51   4/5       4199                     M  39     M30-39     3   39:48   1:   12:07   12:07   2:   13:40   25:46   3:   14:02   39:48 
   52   2/2       4075 Jared Anderson      M  44     CLYDE      3   41:03   1:   12:58   12:58   2:   14:06   27:03   3:   14:00   41:03 
   53   1/1       4128 David Frame         M  75     M70+       3   41:32   1:   13:42   13:42   2:   13:57   27:38   3:   13:55   41:32 
   54   1/2       4006 Kaari Cox           F  58     F50-59     3   44:18   1:   13:40   13:40   2:   15:31   29:11   3:   15:08   44:18 
   55   2/2       4016 Sara Fish           F  51     F50-59     3   45:31   1:   14:32   14:32   2:   15:14   29:45   3:   15:46   45:31 
   56   6/7       4139 Alex Burnam         M  14     M13-14     3   47:34   1:   14:39   14:39   2:   16:28   31:06   3:   16:29   47:34 
   57   1/1       4136 Abby Estep          F  21     F19-29     3   49:47   1:   14:14   14:14   2:   19:40   33:54   3:   15:53   49:47 
   58   1/2       4019 Lynn Hamlin         F  41     F40-49     3   51:36   1:   14:40   14:40   2:   19:03   33:42   3:   17:54   51:36 
   59   7/7       4160 Lucia Drevlow       M  13     M13-14     3   52:40   1:   18:23   18:23   2:   17:35   35:58   3:   16:43   52:40 
   60   2/2       4127 Katie Molland       F  40     F40-49     2   37:20   1:   24:55   24:55   2:   12:26   37:20 
   61   5/5       4117 Kevin Johnson       M  39     M30-39     2   40:15   1:   25:50   25:50   2:   14:26   40:15