Park Rapids, MN
9/26/2022











                  PARK RAPIDS CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                 Headwaters Golf Course  - Park Rapids, MN
                            September 26, 2022
                UNOFFICIAL: JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS - 3200 Meters
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    15  United North Central      (  15:56.7  1:19:43.3   2:24.0)
========================================
  1      1  Anaya Aho  8            14:29.5
  2      2  Erika Keranen  8        14:53.9
  3      3  Mari Lehto  7           16:40.2
  4      4  Aubrey Smith  7         16:46.2
  5      5  Sophia Reysack  7       16:53.5
  6   (  6) Abbygail Phelps  7      16:57.7
  7   (  7) Tess Isaacson  8        17:28.0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Gr Team                      Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== == ========================= ======== ===== 
    1   1/7     475 Anaya Aho              8 United North Central      14:29.44  7:15 
    2   1/4     447 Sarah Imle             9 Clearbrook-Gonvick        14:35.78  7:18 
    3   1/3     493 Brenna Benson          8 West Marshall             14:50.66  7:26 
    4   2/7     481 Erika Keranen          8 United North Central      14:53.84  7:27 
    5   2/4     445 Bella Dahl             7 Clearbrook-Gonvick        14:56.48  7:29 
    6   1/2     466 Amelia Gravdahl        8 Park Rapids Area          15:41.46  7:51 
    7   2/3     492 Layne Bayne            7 West Marshall             15:47.64  7:54 
    8   1/3     458 Taylor Monroe          8 Nevis                     15:52.22  7:57 
    9   2/3     459 Alison Nelson          7 Nevis                     15:54.00  7:57 
   10   3/3     455 Miranda Kowalke        8 Nevis                     15:54.53  7:58 
   11   2/2     474 Makenzie Mack          8 Park Rapids Area          16:04.88  8:03 
   12   3/7     484 Mari Lehto             7 United North Central      16:40.11  8:21 
   13   4/7     487 Aubrey Smith           7 United North Central      16:46.17  8:24 
   14   5/7     486 Sophia Reysack         7 United North Central      16:53.48  8:27 
   15   6/7     485 Abbygail Phelps        7 United North Central      16:57.67  8:29 
   16   3/4     450 Aubrey McCoy           9 Clearbrook-Gonvick        17:04.08  8:33 
   17   3/3     491 Ashley Baird           7 West Marshall             17:21.72  8:41 
   18   7/7     479 Tess Isaacson          8 United North Central      17:27.93  8:44 
   19   4/4     446 Avery Haugan           7 Clearbrook-Gonvick        19:18.11  9:40