Golden Valley, MN
2/28/2020











     
  
                                                                                              
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                SKI RESULTS
                                INDIVIDUAL
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

                                  FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Sex Age City               State Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ================== ===== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/7       222 Adam Mahar                M  26 Plymouth           MN      33 181.5 13:15:14 
    2   2/7       225 Jan-Petter Lovald         M  59 Hopkins            MN      27 148.5 13:25:31 
    3   1/4       220 Cynthia Osterling         F  44 MINNEAPOLIS        MN      25 137.5 13:09:58 
    4   2/4       211 Naomi Ohman               F  18 long lake          MN      25 137.5 13:11:59 
    5   3/7       223 Jake Bauer                M  26 Richfield          MN      25 137.5 13:24:42 
    6   4/7       218 David Bitner              M  43 Minneapolis        MN      24 132.0 13:10:02 
    7   3/4       217 Avalon Johnson            F  17 Wayzata            MN      23 126.5 13:15:14 
    8   5/7       210 Jack Wenz                 M  17 Minneapolis        MN      23 126.5 13:15:20 
    9   6/7       224 Kyle Marshall             M  25 Shoreview          MN      18 99.0 13:26:27 
   10   4/4       219 Greta Goldade             F  16 minnetonka         MN      17 93.5 13:12:00 
   11   7/7       234 Drew Holbrook             M  59 Bloomington        MN      11 60.5 3:40:34 

                                  HALF-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Sex Age City               State Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ================== ===== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/5       214 Zach Goldberg             M  25 Minneapolis        MN       2 11.0   33:20 
    2   2/5       236 Andrew Elvester           M  41 Minneapolis        MN       2 11.0   33:21 
    3   3/5       215 Ian Hunter                M  39 St. Paul           MN       1  5.5   17:58 
    4   1/5       216 Sarah Hunter              F  39 St. Paul           MN       1  5.5   17:58 
    5   4/5       233 William Tremaine          M  29 St. Louis Park,    MN       1  5.5   18:46 
    6   2/5       221 Caroline Behling-Hess     F  22 Saint Paul         MN       1  5.5   19:07 
    7   5/5       207 John Munger               M     Minneapolis        MN       1  5.5   19:14 
    8   3/5       213 Julie Thurmes             F  27 Plymouth           MN       1  5.5   20:18 
    9   4/5       235 Geneva Finn               F  40 Minneapolis        MN       1  5.5   21:51 
   10   5/5       212 Kimberly Mathews          F  57 Sparta             WI       1  5.5   25:48 


____________________________________________________________________________________________________
                               BIKE RESULTS
                                INDIVIDUAL
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

                                  FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Sex Age City               State Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ================== ===== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/4       239 Ted Clausen               M  40 Minneapolis        MN      33 181.5 13:27:27 
    2   2/4       245 Bruce Martens             M  41 Minneapolis        MN      29 159.5 13:25:19 
    3   3/4       240 Kenton Munthe             M  51 Austin             MN       8 44.0 4:52:39 
    4   4/4       241 Eric Koeritz              M  38 Elko New Market    MN       7 38.5 13:27:07 

                                  HALF-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Sex Age City               State Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ================== ===== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/1       246 Chase Johnson             M  29 Minneapolis        MN       1  5.5   18:38 
    2   1/1       242 Noelle Andrychowicz       F  44 Minneapolis        MN       1  5.5   24:50 


____________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                SKI RESULTS
                                   TEAMS
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

                         4-PERSON TEAMS - FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/3       311 Level 6                          48 264.0 13:20:20 
    2   1/3       331 Fast(ish) and Female             44 242.0 13:25:28 
    3   2/3       305 Face-Plant Four                  38 209.0 13:06:19 
    4   1/1       250 SLP Boys Golf                    35 192.5 13:20:57 
    5   2/3       254 Sugar Gliders                    32 176.0 13:02:23 
    6   3/3       272 V4                               29 159.5 13:01:39 
    7   3/3       301 Bush Wolves                      25 137.5 13:01:39 

                         4-PERSON TEAMS - HALF-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/1       227 NP Ski                            2 11.0   35:27 
    2   1/3       296 Carlos Cronies                    1  5.5   18:04 
    3   2/3       315 Max's Ski Britches                1  5.5   18:31 
    4   3/3       325 Zoom, Zoom                        1  5.5   19:46 

                         2-PERSON TEAMS - FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/1       309 Jessie Diggins' Fan Club         41 225.5 13:09:40 

                         2-PERSON TEAMS - HALF-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/1       319 Team Brueno                       1  5.5   18:07 
    2   1/1       329 MariJane                          1  5.5   32:19 


____________________________________________________________________________________________________
                               BIKE RESULTS
                                   TEAMS
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

                         4-PERSON TEAMS - FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/1       336 GO PHYSIO                        42 231.0 13:14:39