Saint Paul, MN
9/27/2022











   
                            TCTC Kids City XC League
                              September 27th, 2022
                            Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                                2K - TEAM SCORES
                                   TOP 5 SCORE
   
   
  1.    36  West Metro                         (  10:19.2    51:36.0)
=============================================
  1      1     6219 Max Olson  9                             9:43.2
  2      3     6216 Gavin Shaffer 10                         9:57.7
  3      7     6215 Max Shaffer  8                          10:17.3
  4     11     6214 Gia Toran 11                            10:40.6
  5     14     6187 Graelan Armstrong  8                    10:57.2
  6   ( 23)    6178 Landon Kidd 10                          11:23.9
  7   ( 26)    6186 Beatrice Brubaker 10                    11:30.6
   
  2.    46  Highland                           (  10:25.6    52:07.7)
=============================================
  1      2     6121 Joseph Peterson 11                       9:45.0
  2      4     6093 Charlie Cowles 11                        9:59.5
  3      9     6126 Collin Larson 13                        10:25.9
  4     15     6115 Charlotte Stoks  8                      10:57.9
  5     16     6117 Olivia Senter 12                        10:59.4
  6   ( 20)    6096 Maddie Batalden 12                      11:17.0
  7   ( 31)    6123 Samuel McCarthy 12                      11:51.7
   
  3.    59  Como Park                          (  10:39.7    53:18.5)
=============================================
  1      5     6072 S�ren Larsen 10                         10:07.9
  2      8     6076 William Johnson 11                      10:18.4
  3     12     6066 Suzy Nelson 10                          10:43.8
  4     13     6075 Elliott Keenan 10                       10:48.4
  5     21     6086 Cora Brennan  8                         11:20.0
  6   ( 25)    6081 Audrey Drake 10                         11:28.6
  7   ( 27)    6060 Ian Solnitzky 12                        11:41.9
   
  4.    77  Linden Hills                       (  10:53.3    54:26.4)
=============================================
  1      6     6152 Noelle Reitsema  9                      10:14.5
  2     10     6159 Leif Nelson  9                          10:29.2
  3     18     6169 Henry Fruin 11                          11:06.1
  4     19     6155 Cecilia Prekker  8                      11:11.7
  5     24     6151 Norah Rome  8                           11:24.9
  6   ( 28)    6160 Felix Manzoni 11                        11:43.9
  7   ( 29)    6145 Nina Wagner  9                          11:44.1
   
  5.   164  Nokomis                            (  12:25.5  1:02:07.1)
=============================================
  1     17     6193 Colin Quigley  8                        11:05.2
  2     22     6142 Claire Berseth  8                       11:22.8
  3     35     6141 Amelia Donald 10                        12:14.9
  4     43     6134 Bram Keenan  8                          13:27.8
  5     47     6189 Eleanor Woxland  9                      13:56.4
  6   ( 48)    6199 Sadie McHale  8                         13:57.2
  7   ( 52)    6198 Vivienne McHale  8                      13:58.0

 
                          TCTC Kids City XC League
                            September 27th, 2022
                          Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                                  2K COURSE
 
 Place No.     Name                    Age Team                 Time     Pace     
 ===== ======= ======================= === ==================== ======== ===== 
     1    6219 Max Olson                 9 West Metro            9:43.14  7:50 
     2    6121 Joseph Peterson          11 Highland              9:44.97  7:51 
     3    6216 Gavin Shaffer            10 West Metro            9:57.65  8:01 
     4    6207 Matthias Palmer-Denig    10 Unattached            9:58.67  8:02 
     5    6093 Charlie Cowles           11 Highland              9:59.45  8:03 
     6    6072 S�ren Larsen             10 Como Park            10:07.90  8:10 
     7    6152 Noelle Reitsema           9 Linden Hills         10:14.49  8:15 
     8    6215 Max Shaffer               8 West Metro           10:17.27  8:17 
     9    6076 William Johnson          11 Como Park            10:18.36  8:18 
    10    6126 Collin Larson            13 Highland             10:25.90  8:24 
    11    6159 Leif Nelson               9 Linden Hills         10:29.13  8:27 
    12    6214 Gia Toran                11 West Metro           10:40.55  8:36 
    13    6066 Suzy Nelson              10 Como Park            10:43.80  8:39 
    14    6075 Elliott Keenan           10 Como Park            10:48.40  8:42 
    15    6187 Graelan Armstrong         8 West Metro           10:57.15  8:49 
    16    6052 Crosby Macleod            6 Unattached           10:57.51  8:50 
    17    6115 Charlotte Stoks           8 Highland             10:57.81  8:50 
    18    6117 Olivia Senter            12 Highland             10:59.40  8:51 
    19    6193 Colin Quigley             8 Nokomis              11:05.20  8:56 
    20    6169 Henry Fruin              11 Linden Hills         11:06.05  8:56 
    21    6155 Cecilia Prekker           8 Linden Hills         11:11.63  9:01 
    22    6096 Maddie Batalden          12 Highland             11:17.00  9:05 
    23    6086 Cora Brennan              8 Como Park            11:19.94  9:08 
    24    6142 Claire Berseth            8 Nokomis              11:22.73  9:10 
    25    6178 Landon Kidd              10 West Metro           11:23.88  9:11 
    26    6151 Norah Rome                8 Linden Hills         11:24.83  9:12 
    27    6081 Audrey Drake             10 Como Park            11:28.57  9:15 
    28    6186 Beatrice Brubaker        10 West Metro           11:30.51  9:16 
    29    6060 Ian Solnitzky            12 Como Park            11:41.88  9:25 
    30    6160 Felix Manzoni            11 Linden Hills         11:43.88  9:27 
    31    6145 Nina Wagner               9 Linden Hills         11:44.05  9:27 
    32    6067 Ruby Nelson              11 Como Park            11:48.62  9:31 
    33    6123 Samuel McCarthy          12 Highland             11:51.63  9:33 
    34    6109 Fritz Averbeck            9 Linden Hills         11:54.68  9:36 
    35    6099 Maria Wolf                9 Como Park            11:56.87  9:37 
    36    6164 Sam Goepferd              8 Linden Hills         12:05.95  9:45 
    37    6141 Amelia Donald            10 Nokomis              12:14.85  9:52 
    38    6111 Adrian Wieneke            9 Highland             12:37.95 10:10 
    39    6184 James Gaynor              9 West Metro           12:52.35 10:22 
    40    6171 Ethan Fish               11 Linden Hills         12:53.35 10:23 
    41    6163 Isaac Hc                 12 Linden Hills         12:54.63 10:24 
    42    6175 Kathleen Dealy            9 Linden Hills         12:56.57 10:25 
    43    6082 June Decker               9 Como Park            13:09.46 10:36 
    44    6062 Rosalind Rice             7 Como Park            13:09.97 10:36 
    45    6134 Bram Keenan               8 Nokomis              13:27.76 10:50 
    46    6183 Lucy Haskamp              8 West Metro           13:34.80 10:56 
    47    6101 Liam Davis               10 Linden Hills         13:46.85 11:06 
    48    6057 Rohan Stebleton          11 Como Park            13:53.51 11:11 
    49    6189 Eleanor Woxland           9 Nokomis              13:56.32 11:13 
    50    6199 Sadie McHale              8 Nokomis              13:57.16 11:14 
    51    6148 Cora Smith                9 Linden Hills         13:57.39 11:14 
    52    6098 Natalie Wolf             11 Como Park            13:57.52 11:14 
    53    6149 Suhani Singh              9 Linden Hills         13:57.88 11:15 
    54    6198 Vivienne McHale           8 Nokomis              13:57.94 11:15 
    55    6131 Sophie Lakoski           10 Nokomis              14:10.46 11:25 
    56    6056 Toby Strack              11 Como Park            14:10.49 11:25 
    57    6172 Keaton Farrell            9 Linden Hills         14:20.70 11:33 
    58    6173 Anja Engelbert            8 Linden Hills         14:53.69 12:00 
    59    6119 Moira Sandri             10 Highland             15:23.98 12:24 
    60    6116 Amelia Stewardson        10 Highland             15:24.12 12:24 
    61    6167 Eila Galt-Mcavery         8 Linden Hills         15:55.13 12:49 
    62    6069 Elizabeth Morales        10 Como Park            16:36.93 13:23 
    63    6194 Laughlin Ptacek           9 Nokomis              20:45.59 16:43 
 Results posted at www.mtecresults.com


   results posted at www.mtecresults.com