Golden Valley, MN
2/7/2019











 
 
                     SECTION 5 - CLASSIC RESULTS - BOYS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           02/07/19 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== ======= 
     1   36 Luke MacKinnon             12 Minnetonka          15:06.6 
     2   26 Henry Hall                 12 Mpls Southwest      15:09.5 
     3   22 Zach Spears                11 Eden Prairie        15:54.9 
     4   21 Pj Rubin                   12 Edina               15:56.7 
     5   17 Victor Sparks              10 Mpls Southwest      16:02.8 
     6    6 Jacob Rochelle-Share       11 Mpls Southwest      16:12.0 
     7   28 Peter Oviguian             12 Eden Prairie        16:12.3 
     8   12 Nick Scheller              11 Chan/chaska         16:22.6 
     9   18 Matt Clarke                12 Bloomington         16:26.6 
    10   42 Aiden St. George           12 Eden Prairie        16:28.5 
    11   29 Charlie Grabow             11 Mpls Southwest      16:34.5 
    12   30 Matthew Egger              12 Edina               16:38.8 
    13   44 Tommy Atwood               12 Minnetonka          16:44.8 
    14   47 Jon Clarke                  9 Bloomington         16:45.3 
    15   37 Stas Bednarski             10 Mpls Southwest      16:51.9 
    16   43 Colden Longley             11 Bloomington         16:58.3 
    17   31 William Steiner            12 Washburn            16:58.9 
    18   14 Eli Frenkel                10 Edina               17:01.3 
    19   10 Isaac Lowenthal-Walsh      11 Washburn            17:02.8 
    20    9 Bryce Whitley              12 Eden Prairie        17:07.4 
    21   27 Zach Long                  11 Chan/chaska         17:13.0 
    22   16 Jack Marble                12 Eden Prairie        17:13.8 
    23   48 Sam Marble                 12 Eden Prairie        17:14.5 
    24   50 Nico Alexander              9 Washburn            17:15.9 
    25   45 Zev Breen                  11 Washburn            17:21.4 
    26   60 Cooper Camp                 9 Mpls Southwest      17:22.2 
    27   20 Nick Gordon                12 Minnetonka          17:27.7 
    28    1 Cameron Anundson           12 Minnetonka          17:28.6 
    29   49 William Munnich            12 Mpls Southwest      17:33.0 
    30   24 Tyler Franck               11 Holy Family         17:35.3 
    31   62 Alex Bion                  11 Washburn            17:36.7 
    32   25 Per Alexander              11 Washburn            17:41.6 
    33   58 Hari Chidambaram           10 Minnetonka          17:43.3 
    34   61 Liam Penn                  12 Eden Prairie        17:44.9 
    35   53 Austin Hunter              10 Minnetonka          17:47.1 
    36   15 Julian Calder              11 Minnetonka          18:04.4 
    37   19 Adam Wetmore               12 Bloomington         18:05.2 
    38   56 Derek Wendland             11 Chan/chaska         18:08.3 
    39   35 Ben Skinner                12 Bloomington         18:22.8 
    40    8 Emerson Roy                11 Washburn            18:26.0 
    41    3 Andrew Defor                8 Edina               18:34.1 
    42   41 Peter Rock                 12 Edina               18:39.3 
    43   13 Joel Schaefer              12 Richfield           18:52.6 
    44   52 Eric Crosby-Lehman         11 Edina               19:10.5 
    45   40 Nathan Milligan            12 Chan/chaska         19:12.4 
    46   63 Tim Lueth                  11 Bloomington         19:16.4 
    47   33 Jackson Davis              12 Chan/chaska         19:26.6 
    48   23 Henry Schaefer              9 Richfield           19:40.5 
    49    7 Zach Skinner               10 Bloomington         19:41.0 
    50   46 Ben Scheller               10 Chan/chaska         19:50.4 
    51   59 Noah Rudi                  12 Edina               19:59.0 
    52   11 Patrick Ricke              10 Holy Family         20:06.6 
    53    2 Torin Christianson         12 Chan/chaska         20:32.3 
    54    4 Dylan Ehlers                9 Holy Family         21:19.2 
    55   39 Andy Soto Moreno           10 Richfield           21:24.2 
    56    5 Michael O'Donnell           9 Richfield           21:27.3 
    57   32 Aidan Olsen                11 Holy Family         21:33.5 
    58   34 Parker Lindstrom           10 Richfield           22:25.7 
    59   51 Juan Jose Di Grazia        10 Richfield           23:48.7 
    60   38 Aidan O'Donell             10 Holy Family         23:51.1 
    61   54 Owen Lund                  10 Holy Family         25:01.0 
    62   55 Alex Clarity                9 Richfield           27:24.1 
    63   57 Jacob Teeter               11 Holy Family         28:20.0 
    2/07/2019 11:36AM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.MSHSL.org