Elm Creek Park Reserve, MN
2/9/2024











 
                             BOYS RELAY RESULTS
                                HEATS 1 and 2
 
 Place                                                         Team                           Heat Time      Final    
 ===== ======================================================= ============================== ==== ========= ===== 
     1 Alex Manson - Sam Tripp                                 Washburn                          1   14:36.5 X     
     2 Lliam Merrell - Quinn Hess                              Burnsville/shakopee               1   14:37.6 X     
     3 Kyle Kolberg - Carter Gilbert                           Eden Prairie                      2   15:07.2 X     
     4 Conor Sweeney - Ethan Ishaug                            Bloomington Jefferson/kennedy     2   15:11.3 X     
     5 Liam Garner - Isaac  McCarty                            Edina                             1   15:11.7 X     
     6 Liam Halloran - Colby Cepek                             Minnetonka                        1   15:25.7 X     
     7 Rohan Reddy - Myles Niemasz                             Southwest                         2   17:03.2       
     8 Luke Carlson - August Shaefer                           Mound Westonka                    2   17:10.0       
     9 Taylor Meserth - Mason Igl                              Chaska/chanhassen                 2   18:28.5       
    10 Collin Ulstad - Mason Troendle-Mertz                    Richfield                         1   20:35.4       

 
                             BOYS RELAY RESULTS
                                   FINALS
 
 Place                                                         Team                           Time      Points    
 ===== ======================================================= ============================== ========= ====== 
     1 Lliam Merrell - Quinn Hess                              Burnsville/shakopee              15:49.1    159 
     2 Alex Manson - Sam Tripp                                 Washburn                         15:52.8    156 
     3 Conor Sweeney - Ethan Ishaug                            Bloomington Jefferson/kennedy    16:02.9    153 
     4 Kyle Kolberg - Carter Gilbert                           Eden Prairie                     16:12.1    150 
     5 Liam Garner - Isaac  McCarty                            Edina                            16:28.0    147 
     6 Liam Halloran - Colby Cepek                             Minnetonka                       17:56.0    144 
    2/06/2024 12:46PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.mtecresults.com