Elm Creek Park Reserve, MN
2/9/2024











 
                             GIRL RELAY RESULTS - PRELIM
                                     HEATS 1 and 2
 
 Place Team                                                    Team                           Heat Time      Final    
 ===== ======================================================= ============================== ==== ========= ===== 
     1 Poppy Lowenthal Walsh - Eve Gardner                     Washburn                          1   16:43.6 X     
     2 Sylvie Hooker-Reese - Avery Marasco-Johnson             Minnetonka                        1   16:44.1 X     
     3 Addie  Barmann - Ella  Hinkie                           Edina                             1   16:59.2 X     
     4 Sydney Bond - Ani Dirks                                 Eden Prairie                      2   17:23.7 X     
     5 Keira Bell - Nora Deisz                                 Southwest                         2   17:41.3 X     
     6 Karis Schmidt - Noella Ross                             Chaska/chanhassen                 2   17:59.6 X     
     7 Stella Miner - Averie Zealley                           Mound Westonka                    2   18:31.4       
     8 Megan Schrooten - Maren Myers                           Bloomington Jefferson/kennedy     2   18:47.3       
     9 Anastasia Zebrev - Emily Larsen                         Burnsville/shakopee               1   20:47.6       
    10 Ariana Radel - Judy Kohrman                             Holy Family                       2   26:25.2       
    2/06/2024 12:27PM


                             GILRS RELAY RESULTS
                                   FINALS
 
 Place                                                         Team                           Time      Points    
 ===== ======================================================= ============================== ========= ====== 
     1 Sydney Bond - Ani Dirks                                 Eden Prairie                     17:55.4    159 
     2 Poppy Lowenthal Walsh - Eve Gardner                     Washburn                         18:00.7    156 
     3 Keira Bell - Nora Deisz                                 Southwest                        18:20.0    153 
     4 Addie  Barmann - Ella  Hinkie                           Edina                            18:22.5    150 
     5 Sylvie Hooker-Reese - Avery Marasco-Johnson             Minnetonka                       18:25.8    147 
     6 Karis Schmidt - Noella Ross                             Chaska/chanhassen                19:34.2    144 
    2/06/2024 12:26PM